Alnis '2017, 7. kārta - Kalnciema skola

25.05.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Inguna
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST] [S_LU]
[V_LU]
1.DIST Distance (1): 14 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      00:49:51
 2.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:52:28 +02:37
 3.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     Alnis      00:56:48 +06:57
 4.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35               00:59:24 +09:33
 5.  3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC       01:00:40 +10:49
 6.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35      Kaķenieki  01:01:30 +11:39
 7.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris VA        ind        01:04:58 +15:07
 8.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V16      JNSC       01:05:43 +15:52
 9.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45        Alnis      01:07:44 +17:53
10.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        Alnis      01:09:16 +19:25
11.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      01:14:06 +24:15
12.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Eko O      01:17:42 +27:51
13.  1224 Dzintars Laķis V45        Auseklis   01:24:55 +35:04
14.  3100 Mārtiņš Bušs VB                      01:28:38 +38:47
15.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            Alnis      01:28:47 +38:56
16.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB        Eko O      02:17:57 +88:06
2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2417 Jānis Segliņš V35         Sprīdītis  00:42:19
 2.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Spriditis  00:43:58 +01:39
 3.  3191 Zane Dzirkale SA          ZAJEC      00:49:07 +06:48
 4.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      Alnis      00:49:41 +07:22
 5.  3160 Jānis Busenbergs V55      Mona       00:50:09 +07:50
 6.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss VA                   00:51:03 +08:44
 7.  3007 Miķelis Taukačs VB        Kaķenieki  00:51:30 +09:11
 8.     0 Jānis Radziņš             SC         00:52:17 +09:58
 9.  3106 Ilona Daģe SA             Alnis      00:52:23 +10:04
10.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            Alnis      00:53:10 +10:51
11.   391 Sandra Buša Kleusena SB   ind        00:54:03 +11:44
12.  3195 Juris Valdmanis VB                   00:54:36 +12:17
13.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  00:57:26 +15:07
14.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         Alnis      01:00:45 +18:26
15.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Sprīdītis  01:02:54 +20:35
16.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35     Alnis      01:04:06 +21:47
17.  3048 Aija Bartuševica S35      Alnis      01:04:41 +22:22
18.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         Alnis      01:05:39 +23:20
19.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          Alnis      01:08:52 +26:33
20.  3082 Māra Buša S55             Alnis      01:10:54 +28:35
21.  3019 Toms Jurgenovskis V35                01:14:39 +32:20
22.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           Alnis      01:20:21 +38:02
23.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      01:28:32 +46:13
24.  3033 Zane Grava S35            Alnis      01:33:19 +51:00
25.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65     ind        01:56:29 +74:10
3.DIST Distance (3): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3141 Jānis Sapats VA           Eko O      00:27:09
 2.  3179 Ivars Brolītis V35                   00:37:31 +10:22
 3.  3156 Raivo Poots V45           Dzelksne   00:39:07 +11:58
 4.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš V14        JNSC       00:40:27 +13:18
 5.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:41:21 +14:12
 6.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55                    00:44:05 +16:56
 7.  3189 Uldis Reinicāns V35                  00:44:23 +17:14
 8.  3169 Gunta Reinicāne SC        ind        00:44:29 +17:20
 9.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        Alnis      00:44:57 +17:48
10.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V65      TSK Sprīdī 00:45:47 +18:38
11.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         TSK Sprīdī 00:46:06 +18:57
12.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           Alnis      00:46:25 +19:16
13.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:46:41 +19:32
14.  3135 Juris Jansons V55         ind        00:46:55 +19:46
15.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:46:56 +19:47
16.  3022 Santa Blūma S45                      00:47:37 +20:28
17.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          Alnis      00:47:42 +20:33
18.   328 Liene Buša S55            Alnis      00:49:31 +22:22
19.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       00:49:40 +22:31
20.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           Alnis      00:51:04 +23:55
21.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:53:39 +26:30
22.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 00:54:26 +27:17
23.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis      00:55:27 +28:18
24.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          Alnis      00:57:13 +30:04
25.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC       01:00:00 +32:51
26.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        Alnis      01:00:54 +33:45
27.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           TSK Sprīdī 01:03:24 +36:15
28.  3165 Kārlis Ošs V12            JNSC       01:03:32 +36:23
     3184 Renāte Alksne S14         JNSC-Alnis DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          JNSC       00:16:56
 2.  3104 Līva Brolīte S14                     00:17:45 +00:49
 3.  3178 Paula Brolīte S12                    00:17:53 +00:57
 4.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:18:29 +01:33
 5.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:24:14 +07:18
 6.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       00:24:20 +07:24
 7.  3150 Jānis Poots V12           Dzelksne   00:25:26 +08:30
 8.  3146 Lauris Brics V14          Jaunsardze 00:29:51 +12:55
 9.  3193 Emma Oša S8                          00:34:37 +17:41
10.  3118 Zanda Oša S35                        00:34:47 +17:51
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 0.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          JNSC       00:06:19
 2.  3108 Kate Daģe S8              Alnis      00:08:32 +02:13
 3.  3107 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnis      00:09:05 +02:46
 4.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:09:09 +02:50
 5.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       00:09:14 +02:55
 6.  2527 Kristofers Laķis V8       Auseklis   00:09:32 +03:13
 7.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12       JNSC       00:10:14 +03:55
 8.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:10:17 +03:58
 9.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:12:11 +05:52
10.    10 Karīna Bogdanova Kalnc...            00:14:18 +07:59
11.    11 Adriana Grīnberga Kaln...            00:14:23 +08:04
12.  3144 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:19:19 +13:00
13.  3187 Robijs Roze V8            Jaunsardze 00:20:28 +14:09
14.  3137 Rinalds Līgotnis V14      Jaunsardze 00:23:07 +16:48
S_LU Distance (6): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    17 Ieva Ivbule S_LU          LLU        00:48:38
 2.    15 Agnese Kārkliņa V_LU      LLU        00:51:01 +02:23
 3.     7 Krista Strautniece S_LU   LSPA       01:04:17 +15:39
 4.    16 Sabīne Oficiere S_LU      LLU        01:14:18 +25:40
V_LU Distance (7): 13 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Kaspars Radziņš V_LU      LSPA       00:43:51
 2.     5 Alvis Reinsons V_LU       TU         00:45:12 +01:21
 3.     1 Emīls Henrijs Taube V_LU  LNAA       00:46:22 +02:31
 4.  3141 Jānis Sapats V_LU         LLU        00:48:06 +04:15
 5.     6 Valters Āboliņš V_LU      LSPA       00:48:30 +04:39
 6.    12 Kristaps Vējš  Āboliņš... LSPA       00:49:04 +05:13
 7.    13 Andis Rešķis V_LU         LLU        00:50:29 +06:38
 8.    14 Valters Bisenieks V_LU    LLU        01:35:48 +51:57
 9.     2 Artis Treilands V_LU      LNAA       01:50:03 +66:12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.05.2017 10:29:10 SIME