Alnis '2017, 7. kārta - Kalnciema skola

25.05.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Inguna
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST] [S_LU]
[V_LU]
1.DIST Distance (1): 14 KP 7.10 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)     2.( 42)     3.( 45)     4.( 43)     5.( 46)     6.( 44)     7.( 47)     8.( 48)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 39)    12.( 35)    13.( 37)    14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Salvis Daģis VA           00:49:51 17:52:21  00:02:28 12 00:03:40  4 00:06:53  1 00:11:04  1 00:14:52  1 00:17:53  1 00:23:09  1 00:27:11  1 00:31:07  1 00:33:51  1 00:41:34  1 00:44:39  1 00:46:19  1 00:49:09  1 00:49:51  1 00:49:51
    3039 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:28 12 00:01:12  1 00:03:13  2 00:04:11  2 00:03:48  1 00:03:01  1 00:05:16  1 00:04:02  1 00:03:56  2 00:02:44  2 00:07:43  4 00:03:05  2 00:01:40  2 00:02:50  1 00:00:42  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aivis Šiliņš VA           00:52:28 16:53:18  00:01:49  1 00:03:39  2 00:08:06  6 00:12:30  3 00:16:34  2 00:19:55  2 00:26:18  2 00:30:32  2 00:34:13  2 00:36:50  2 00:43:34  2 00:46:30  2 00:48:22  2 00:51:46  2 00:52:28  2 00:52:28
    3013 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:01:49  1 00:01:50  8 00:04:27  8 00:04:24  3 00:04:04  2 00:03:21  2 00:06:23  5 00:04:14  2 00:03:41  1 00:02:37  1 00:06:44  1 00:02:56  1 00:01:52  4 00:03:24  6 00:00:42  1
                                                   -00:39       00:38       01:14       00:13       00:16       00:20       01:07       00:12      -00:15      -00:07      -00:59      -00:09       00:12       00:34       00:00   
 3. Oskars Bartuševics VA     00:56:48 18:35:25  00:01:53  4 00:04:23 10 00:07:31  4 00:13:23  6 00:18:25  5 00:22:10  5 00:28:17  5 00:32:36  3 00:36:47  3 00:39:34  3 00:46:59  3 00:50:47  3 00:52:33  3 00:56:05  3 00:56:48  3 00:56:48
    3056 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:01:53  4 00:02:30 12 00:03:08  1 00:05:52  9 00:05:02  7 00:03:45  7 00:06:07  2 00:04:19  3 00:04:11  3 00:02:47  3 00:07:25  3 00:03:48  7 00:01:46  3 00:03:32  8 00:00:43  4
                                                   -00:35       01:18      -00:05       01:41       01:14       00:44       00:51       00:17       00:15       00:03      -00:18       00:43       00:06       00:42       00:01   
 4. Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    00:59:24 16:01:16  00:02:10  9 00:03:43  5 00:07:22  3 00:12:42  4 00:17:21  3 00:21:12  3 00:27:33  3 00:32:37  4 00:38:14  4 00:41:20  4 00:49:15  4 00:53:17  4 00:55:15  4 00:58:36  4 00:59:24  4 00:59:24
    2332                           1.DIST        00:02:10  9 00:01:33  3 00:03:39  4 00:05:20  5 00:04:39  3 00:03:51  8 00:06:21  4 00:05:04  8 00:05:37  9 00:03:06  6 00:07:55  6 00:04:02 10 00:01:58  5 00:03:21  5 00:00:48  8
                                                   -00:18       00:21       00:26       01:09       00:51       00:50       01:05       01:02       01:41       00:22       00:12       00:57       00:18       00:31       00:06   
 5. Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... 01:00:40 16:48:09  00:02:03  8 00:03:45  7 00:07:57  5 00:13:02  5 00:17:44  4 00:21:28  4 00:28:00  4 00:34:30  5 00:39:57  5 00:43:01  5 00:50:18  5 00:54:05  5 00:56:31  5 00:59:49  5 01:00:40  5 01:00:40
    3047 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:02:03  8 00:01:42  4 00:04:12  6 00:05:05  4 00:04:42  5 00:03:44  6 00:06:32  6 00:06:30 13 00:05:27  8 00:03:04  5 00:07:17  2 00:03:47  6 00:02:26 10 00:03:18  4 00:00:51 11
                                                   -00:25       00:30       00:59       00:54       00:54       00:43       01:16       02:28       01:31       00:20      -00:26       00:42       00:46       00:28       00:09   
 6. Rolands Dakteris V35      01:01:30 17:35:13  00:01:51  2 00:03:39  2 00:08:17  8 00:13:58  8 00:18:40  6 00:22:12  6 00:30:15  6 00:34:57  6 00:40:04  6 00:43:26  6 00:51:17  6 00:55:02  6 00:57:01  6 01:00:45  6 01:01:30  6 01:01:30
    3078 Kaķenieki                 1.DIST        00:01:51  2 00:01:48  6 00:04:38 10 00:05:41  7 00:04:42  5 00:03:32  3 00:08:03 10 00:04:42  5 00:05:07  6 00:03:22 10 00:07:51  5 00:03:45  5 00:01:59  6 00:03:44 10 00:00:45  5
                                                   -00:37       00:36       01:25       01:30       00:54       00:31       02:47       00:40       01:11       00:38       00:08       00:40       00:19       00:54       00:03   
 7. Kaspars Beķeris VA        01:04:58 17:48:17  00:02:01  6 00:03:33  1 00:07:08  2 00:11:09  2 00:22:34  9 00:26:13  9 00:32:29  8 00:37:15  8 00:43:34  8 00:46:22  8 00:56:40  9 00:59:49  7 01:01:25  7 01:04:16  7 01:04:58  7 01:04:58
    3003 ind                       1.DIST        00:02:01  6 00:01:32  2 00:03:35  3 00:04:01  1 00:11:25 15 00:03:39  4 00:06:16  3 00:04:46  7 00:06:19 11 00:02:48  4 00:10:18 11 00:03:09  3 00:01:36  1 00:02:51  2 00:00:42  1
                                                   -00:27       00:20       00:22      -00:10       07:37       00:38       01:00       00:44       02:23       00:04       02:35       00:04      -00:04       00:01       00:00   
 8. Artūrs Freimanis V16      01:05:43 16:50:53  00:01:52  3 00:04:23 10 00:10:01 11 00:15:52 10 00:23:21 10 00:27:34 10 00:34:36  9 00:39:20  9 00:44:08  9 00:48:15  9 00:56:20  8 01:00:01  8 01:02:05  8 01:04:56  8 01:05:43  8 01:05:43
    3200 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:01:52  3 00:02:31 13 00:05:38 12 00:05:51  8 00:07:29 13 00:04:13  9 00:07:02  8 00:04:44  6 00:04:48  4 00:04:07 14 00:08:05  7 00:03:41  4 00:02:04  8 00:02:51  2 00:00:47  7
                                                   -00:36       01:19       02:25       01:40       03:41       01:12       01:46       00:42       00:52       01:23       00:22       00:36       00:24       00:01       00:05   
 9. Ilmārs Dukulis V45        01:07:44 15:59:03  00:02:02  7 00:03:44  6 00:08:13  7 00:13:50  7 00:19:58  7 00:24:18  7 00:31:07  7 00:37:14  7 00:42:18  7 00:45:34  7 00:56:17  7 01:00:29  9 01:03:10  9 01:06:50  9 01:07:44  9 01:07:44
     111 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:02  7 00:01:42  4 00:04:29  9 00:05:37  6 00:06:08 10 00:04:20 10 00:06:49  7 00:06:07 12 00:05:04  5 00:03:16  8 00:10:43 12 00:04:12 11 00:02:41 14 00:03:40  9 00:00:54 13
                                                   -00:26       00:30       01:16       01:26       02:20       01:19       01:33       02:05       01:08       00:32       03:00       01:07       01:01       00:50       00:12   
10. Normunds Grava V35        01:09:16 18:05:30  00:01:58  5 00:03:47  8 00:14:08 16 00:20:19 15 00:24:59 14 00:28:38 11 00:36:48 10 00:42:13 10 00:47:39 10 00:50:49 10 00:59:05 10 01:03:02 10 01:05:02 10 01:08:28 10 01:09:16 10 01:09:16
    3006 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:01:58  5 00:01:49  7 00:10:21 16 00:06:11 10 00:04:40  4 00:03:39  4 00:08:10 11 00:05:25  9 00:05:26  7 00:03:10  7 00:08:16  8 00:03:57  9 00:02:00  7 00:03:26  7 00:00:48  8
                                                   -00:30       00:37       07:08       02:00       00:52       00:38       02:54       01:23       01:30       00:26       00:33       00:52       00:20       00:36       00:06   
11. Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... 01:14:06 17:55:41  00:02:28 12 00:04:30 12 00:10:18 12 00:17:33 12 00:24:58 13 00:30:47 14 00:38:41 11 00:44:36 11 00:50:26 11 00:53:42 11 01:02:26 11 01:06:57 11 01:09:18 11 01:13:16 11 01:14:06 11 01:14:06
    3072 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:28 12 00:02:02 10 00:05:48 14 00:07:15 13 00:07:25 12 00:05:49 15 00:07:54  9 00:05:55 10 00:05:50 10 00:03:16  8 00:08:44  9 00:04:31 12 00:02:21  9 00:03:58 12 00:00:50 10
                                                    00:00       00:50       02:35       03:04       03:37       02:48       02:38       01:53       01:54       00:32       01:01       01:26       00:41       01:08       00:08   
12. Mārtiņš Sapats VB         01:17:42 18:20:40  00:02:13 10 00:04:03  9 00:08:24  9 00:15:51  9 00:21:17  8 00:25:38  8 00:42:58 14 00:47:28 12 00:54:07 12 00:57:30 12 01:06:44 12 01:10:34 12 01:13:04 12 01:16:56 12 01:17:42 12 01:17:42
    3079 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:02:13 10 00:01:50  8 00:04:21  7 00:07:27 14 00:05:26  8 00:04:21 11 00:17:20 16 00:04:30  4 00:06:39 13 00:03:23 11 00:09:14 10 00:03:50  8 00:02:30 12 00:03:52 11 00:00:46  6
                                                   -00:15       00:38       01:08       03:16       01:38       01:20       12:04       00:28       02:43       00:39       01:31       00:45       00:50       01:02       00:04   
13. Dzintars Laķis V45        01:24:55 18:40:56  00:04:22 16 00:06:38 16 00:10:36 13 00:16:56 11 00:23:58 11 00:28:50 12 00:42:21 12 00:48:26 13 00:59:30 15 01:02:57 15                                                             01:24:55
    1224 Auseklis                  1.DIST        00:04:22 16 00:02:16 11 00:03:58  5 00:06:20 11 00:07:02 11 00:04:52 12 00:13:31 14 00:06:05 11 00:11:04 16 00:03:27 12                         00:02:27 11 00:04:33 14 00:00:53 12
                                                    01:54       01:04       00:45       02:09       03:14       01:51       08:15       02:03       07:08       00:43                               00:47       01:43       00:11   
14. Mārtiņš Bušs VB           01:28:38 18:18:26  00:02:55 15 00:05:53 14 00:11:35 14 00:18:09 13 00:24:11 12 00:29:32 13 00:42:23 13 00:50:02 14 00:57:32 14 01:01:33 13 01:15:04 14 01:20:05 14 01:22:45 13 01:27:37 13 01:28:38 13 01:28:38
    3100                           1.DIST        00:02:55 15 00:02:58 15 00:05:42 13 00:06:34 12 00:06:02  9 00:05:21 13 00:12:51 13 00:07:39 15 00:07:30 14 00:04:01 13 00:13:31 14 00:05:01 13 00:02:40 13 00:04:52 15 00:01:01 16
                                                    00:27       01:46       02:29       02:23       02:14       02:20       07:35       03:37       03:34       01:17       05:48       01:56       01:00       02:02       00:19   
15. Aiga Švalbe SB            01:28:47 17:26:30  00:02:20 11 00:04:54 13 00:09:52 10 00:18:12 14 00:26:49 15 00:32:15 15 00:43:47 15 00:50:39 15 00:57:15 13 01:01:41 14 01:14:26 13 01:19:33 13 01:23:24 14 01:27:52 14 01:28:47 14 01:28:47
    3053 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:20 11 00:02:34 14 00:04:58 11 00:08:20 15 00:08:37 14 00:05:26 14 00:11:32 12 00:06:52 14 00:06:36 12 00:04:26 15 00:12:45 13 00:05:07 14 00:03:51 15 00:04:28 13 00:00:55 14
                                                   -00:08       01:22       01:45       04:09       04:49       02:25       06:16       02:50       02:40       01:42       05:02       02:02       02:11       01:38       00:13   
16. Dagnija Tērauda SB        02:17:57 17:11:21  00:02:43 14 00:06:09 15 00:13:25 15 00:27:50 16 00:56:25 16 01:04:07 16 01:17:43 16 01:29:41 16 01:39:39 16 01:45:20 16 02:00:38 15 02:07:17 15 02:11:21 15 02:17:02 15 02:17:57 15 02:17:57
    3114 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:02:43 14 00:03:26 16 00:07:16 15 00:14:25 16 00:28:35 16 00:07:42 16 00:13:36 15 00:11:58 16 00:09:58 15 00:05:41 16 00:15:18 15 00:06:39 15 00:04:04 16 00:05:41 16 00:00:55 14
                                                    00:15       02:14       04:03       10:14       24:47       04:41       08:20       07:56       06:02       02:57       07:35       03:34       02:24       02:51       00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:49    00:01:12    00:03:08    00:04:01    00:03:48    00:03:01    00:05:16    00:04:02    00:03:41    00:02:37    00:06:44    00:02:56    00:01:36    00:02:50    00:00:42   00:47:23

2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 4.80 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 38)     2.( 42)     3.( 45)     4.( 39)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 40)     8.( 41)     9.( 37)    10.( 34)    11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš V35         00:42:19 18:48:52  00:02:18 15 00:04:45  8 00:08:43  4 00:11:53  3 00:16:38  1 00:21:12  1 00:27:41  1 00:31:03  1 00:37:23  1 00:40:29  1 00:41:22  1 00:42:19  1 00:42:19
    2417 Sprīdītis                 2.DIST        00:02:18 15 00:02:27  1 00:03:58  3 00:03:10  6 00:04:45  2 00:04:34  1 00:06:29  2 00:03:22  5 00:06:20  1 00:03:06  2 00:00:53 14 00:00:57 17
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Elmārs Antons V55         00:43:58 17:21:58  00:01:14  1 00:04:11  2 00:08:37  3 00:12:17  5 00:17:28  3 00:22:49  2 00:28:52  2 00:31:57  2 00:38:51  2 00:42:31  2 00:43:09  2 00:43:58  2 00:43:58
    3054 Spriditis                 2.DIST        00:01:14  1 00:02:57  7 00:04:26  7 00:03:40 13 00:05:11  4 00:05:21  4 00:06:03  1 00:03:05  2 00:06:54  4 00:03:40  8 00:00:38  4 00:00:49  9
                                                   -01:04       00:30       00:28       00:30       00:26       00:47      -00:26      -00:17       00:34       00:34      -00:15      -00:08   
 3. Zane Dzirkale SA          00:49:07 18:19:47  00:01:31  3 00:04:44  6 00:10:23 12 00:13:12 10 00:17:56  5 00:25:35  6 00:34:45  8 00:38:08  8 00:44:32  4 00:47:47  3 00:48:23  3 00:49:07  3 00:49:07
    3191 ZAJEC                     2.DIST        00:01:31  3 00:03:13 11 00:05:39 16 00:02:49  3 00:04:44  1 00:07:39 17 00:09:10 12 00:03:23  6 00:06:24  2 00:03:15  4 00:00:36  2 00:00:44  2
                                                   -00:47       00:46       01:41      -00:21      -00:01       03:05       02:41       00:01       00:04       00:09      -00:17      -00:13   
 4. Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      00:49:41 16:08:20  00:01:14  1 00:04:03  1 00:11:40 15 00:14:57 14 00:20:58 13 00:26:09  8 00:33:56  4 00:37:16  3 00:44:31  3 00:48:19  5 00:48:56  4 00:49:41  4 00:49:41
    3105 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:01:14  1 00:02:49  4 00:07:37 21 00:03:17  9 00:06:01  6 00:05:11  2 00:07:47  5 00:03:20  4 00:07:15  5 00:03:48 10 00:00:37  3 00:00:45  4
                                                   -01:04       00:22       03:39       00:07       01:16       00:37       01:18      -00:02       00:55       00:42      -00:16      -00:12   
 5. Jānis Busenbergs V55      00:50:09 18:59:43  00:02:10 13 00:05:14 13 00:10:09 11 00:13:19 11 00:20:10 11 00:25:30  5 00:34:15  6 00:37:43  6 00:44:59  5 00:48:16  4 00:49:09  5 00:50:09  5 00:50:09
    3160 Mona                      2.DIST        00:02:10 13 00:03:04 10 00:04:55 10 00:03:10  6 00:06:51 12 00:05:20  3 00:08:45 10 00:03:28  7 00:07:16  6 00:03:17  5 00:00:53 14 00:01:00 21
                                                   -00:08       00:37       00:57       00:00       02:06       00:46       02:16       00:06       00:56       00:11       00:00       00:03   
 6. Kaspars Kampuss VA        00:51:03 16:16:36  00:01:50  9 00:04:46  9 00:08:31  1 00:11:09  1 00:16:55  2 00:23:30  3 00:34:33  7 00:38:03  7 00:46:05  8 00:49:23  6 00:50:11  6 00:51:03  6 00:51:03
    2020                           2.DIST        00:01:50  9 00:02:56  5 00:03:45  1 00:02:38  1 00:05:46  5 00:06:35  8 00:11:03 18 00:03:30  8 00:08:02 11 00:03:18  6 00:00:48 10 00:00:52 12
                                                   -00:28       00:29      -00:13      -00:32       01:01       02:01       04:34       00:08       01:42       00:12      -00:05      -00:05   
 7. Miķelis Taukačs VB        00:51:30 17:34:00  00:01:45  7 00:04:44  6 00:09:41  9 00:13:02  8 00:19:50 10 00:26:03  7 00:33:44  3 00:37:40  5 00:45:58  7 00:49:51  7 00:50:39  7 00:51:30  7 00:51:30
    3007 Kaķenieki                 2.DIST        00:01:45  7 00:02:59  8 00:04:57 11 00:03:21 10 00:06:48 11 00:06:13  5 00:07:41  4 00:03:56 14 00:08:18 13 00:03:53 12 00:00:48 10 00:00:51 11
                                                   -00:33       00:32       00:59       00:11       02:03       01:39       01:12       00:34       01:58       00:47      -00:05      -00:06   
 8. Jānis Radziņš             00:52:17 17:08:52  00:01:31  3 00:04:56 10 00:08:44  5 00:11:55  4 00:19:20  7 00:26:50  9 00:35:31  9 00:39:38 10 00:47:07  9 00:51:01  9 00:51:35  8 00:52:17  8 00:52:17
       0 SC                        2.DIST        00:01:31  3 00:03:25 13 00:03:48  2 00:03:11  8 00:07:25 17 00:07:30 14 00:08:41  9 00:04:07 17 00:07:29  8 00:03:54 13 00:00:34  1 00:00:42  1
                                                   -00:47       00:58      -00:10       00:01       02:40       02:56       02:12       00:45       01:09       00:48      -00:19      -00:15   
 9. Ilona Daģe SA             00:52:23 17:27:32  00:01:33  5 00:04:29  4 00:08:34  2 00:11:21  2 00:17:51  4 00:25:29  4 00:33:59  5 00:37:31  4 00:45:37  6 00:50:53  8 00:51:38  9 00:52:23  9 00:52:23
    3106 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:01:33  5 00:02:56  5 00:04:05  4 00:02:47  2 00:06:30  9 00:07:38 15 00:08:30  7 00:03:32 11 00:08:06 12 00:05:16 20 00:00:45  9 00:00:45  4
                                                   -00:45       00:29       00:07      -00:23       01:45       03:04       02:01       00:10       01:46       02:10      -00:08      -00:12   
10. Arne Lūsis V45            00:53:10 18:36:16  00:01:47  8 00:05:09 12 00:09:32  7 00:13:10  9 00:19:31  9 00:27:09 10 00:35:43 10 00:39:37  9 00:47:31 10 00:51:18 10 00:52:15 10 00:53:10 10 00:53:10
    3000 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:01:47  8 00:03:22 12 00:04:23  6 00:03:38 12 00:06:21  8 00:07:38 15 00:08:34  8 00:03:54 13 00:07:54 10 00:03:47  9 00:00:57 18 00:00:55 16
                                                   -00:31       00:55       00:25       00:28       01:36       03:04       02:05       00:32       01:34       00:41       00:04      -00:02   
11. Sandra Buša Kleusena SB   00:54:03 17:35:40  00:01:57 12 00:05:28 14 00:11:18 13 00:14:45 13 00:22:09 15 00:28:38 12 00:37:53 12 00:41:24 12 00:48:56 11 00:52:29 11 00:53:10 11 00:54:03 11 00:54:03
     391 ind                       2.DIST        00:01:57 12 00:03:31 15 00:05:50 17 00:03:27 11 00:07:24 16 00:06:29  7 00:09:15 13 00:03:31  9 00:07:32  9 00:03:33  7 00:00:41  6 00:00:53 14
                                                   -00:21       01:04       01:52       00:17       02:39       01:55       02:46       00:09       01:12       00:27      -00:12      -00:04   
12. Juris Valdmanis VB        00:54:36 18:42:02  00:01:34  6 00:04:16  3 00:09:37  8 00:12:32  6 00:20:11 12 00:27:12 11 00:36:38 11 00:40:09 11 00:50:09 13 00:53:12 12 00:53:50 12 00:54:36 12 00:54:36
    3195                           2.DIST        00:01:34  6 00:02:42  2 00:05:21 13 00:02:55  4 00:07:39 18 00:07:01 10 00:09:26 15 00:03:31  9 00:10:00 19 00:03:03  1 00:00:38  4 00:00:46  7
                                                   -00:44       00:15       01:23      -00:15       02:54       02:27       02:57       00:09       03:40      -00:03      -00:15      -00:11   
13. Imants Freibergs VB       00:57:26 18:10:22  00:01:54 10 00:04:36  5 00:08:51  6 00:14:28 12 00:19:21  8 00:32:50 15 00:40:24 13 00:43:34 13 00:50:00 12 00:55:50 13 00:56:33 13 00:57:26 13 00:57:26
    3032                           2.DIST        00:01:54 10 00:02:42  2 00:04:15  5 00:05:37 25 00:04:53  3 00:13:29 23 00:07:34  3 00:03:10  3 00:06:26  3 00:05:50 24 00:00:43  8 00:00:53 14
                                                   -00:24       00:15       00:17       02:27       00:08       08:55       01:05      -00:12       00:06       02:44      -00:10      -00:04   
14. Jānis Kopmanis VB         01:00:45 15:55:39  00:01:56 11 00:04:59 11 00:09:47 10 00:12:49  7 00:18:51  6 00:37:20 19 00:45:43 17 00:48:44 16 00:56:08 15 00:59:20 14 01:00:01 14 01:00:45 14 01:00:45
    3029 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:01:56 11 00:03:03  9 00:04:48  9 00:03:02  5 00:06:02  7 00:18:29 25 00:08:23  6 00:03:01  1 00:07:24  7 00:03:12  3 00:00:41  6 00:00:44  2
                                                   -00:22       00:36       00:50      -00:08       01:17       13:55       01:54      -00:21       01:04       00:06      -00:12      -00:13   
15. Indra Segliņa S45         01:02:54 19:03:59  00:02:31 19 00:06:04 15 00:12:21 18 00:17:36 19 00:24:18 18 00:31:19 14 00:41:27 14 00:45:43 14 00:55:08 14 01:00:53 15 01:01:56 15 01:02:54 15 01:02:54
    2416 Sprīdītis                 2.DIST        00:02:31 19 00:03:33 16 00:06:17 19 00:05:15 22 00:06:42 10 00:07:01 10 00:10:08 17 00:04:16 18 00:09:25 17 00:05:45 23 00:01:03 21 00:00:58 19
                                                    00:13       01:06       02:19       02:05       01:57       02:27       03:39       00:54       03:05       02:39       00:10       00:01   
16. Agrita Stankeviča S35     01:04:06 17:35:02  00:02:33 20 00:06:34 20 00:12:31 19 00:16:28 18 00:23:49 17 00:30:52 13 00:41:55 15 00:46:32 15 00:57:02 16 01:01:58 16 01:03:05 16 01:04:06 16 01:04:06
    3099 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:33 20 00:04:01 20 00:05:57 18 00:03:57 15 00:07:21 15 00:07:03 12 00:11:03 18 00:04:37 20 00:10:30 20 00:04:56 17 00:01:07 22 00:01:01 24
                                                    00:15       01:34       01:59       00:47       02:36       02:29       04:34       01:15       04:10       01:50       00:14       00:04   
17. Aija Bartuševica S35      01:04:41 15:55:32  00:02:26 17 00:06:18 17 00:11:53 16 00:16:12 16 00:23:22 16 00:35:17 17 00:44:41 16 00:49:13 17 00:57:41 17 01:02:54 17 01:03:51 17 01:04:41 17 01:04:41
    3048 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:26 17 00:03:52 18 00:05:35 15 00:04:19 20 00:07:10 14 00:11:55 21 00:09:24 14 00:04:32 19 00:08:28 14 00:05:13 19 00:00:57 18 00:00:50 10
                                                    00:08       01:25       01:37       01:09       02:25       07:21       02:55       01:10       02:08       02:07       00:04      -00:07   
18. Daina Livdāne S45         01:05:39 18:20:28  00:02:29 18 00:06:26 19 00:17:17 22 00:21:16 22 00:30:04 21 00:37:14 18 00:47:15 19 00:51:08 18 01:00:04 18 01:03:56 18 01:04:47 18 01:05:39 18 01:05:39
    3063 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:29 18 00:03:57 19 00:10:51 22 00:03:59 16 00:08:48 20 00:07:10 13 00:10:01 16 00:03:53 12 00:08:56 16 00:03:52 11 00:00:51 13 00:00:52 12
                                                    00:11       01:30       06:53       00:49       04:03       02:36       03:32       00:31       02:36       00:46      -00:02      -00:05   
19. Vilis Livdāns VB          01:08:52 18:17:13  00:03:12 23 00:07:14 21 00:11:57 17 00:16:15 17 00:33:16 22 00:39:38 22 00:48:41 20 00:54:11 20 01:02:53 19 01:07:19 19 01:08:07 19 01:08:52 19 01:08:52
    3062 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:03:12 23 00:04:02 21 00:04:43  8 00:04:18 18 00:17:01 25 00:06:22  6 00:09:03 11 00:05:30 23 00:08:42 15 00:04:26 16 00:00:48 10 00:00:45  4
                                                    00:54       01:35       00:45       01:08       12:16       01:48       02:34       02:08       02:22       01:20      -00:05      -00:12   
20. Māra Buša S55             01:10:54 18:18:54  00:02:36 21 00:06:06 16 00:11:26 14 00:15:08 15 00:22:06 14 00:38:01 21 00:51:09 21 00:55:13 21 01:04:59 20 01:08:57 20 01:09:56 20 01:10:54 20 01:10:54
    3082 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:36 21 00:03:30 14 00:05:20 12 00:03:42 14 00:06:58 13 00:15:55 24 00:13:08 23 00:04:04 16 00:09:46 18 00:03:58 14 00:00:59 20 00:00:58 19
                                                    00:18       01:03       01:22       00:32       02:13       11:21       06:39       00:42       03:26       00:52       00:06       00:01   
21. Toms Jurgenovskis V35     01:14:39 18:10:35  00:02:43 22 00:06:25 18 00:13:19 21 00:17:37 20 00:26:48 19 00:34:32 16 00:46:01 18 00:51:08 18 01:07:50 21 01:12:55 21 01:13:51 21 01:14:39 21 01:14:39
    3019                           2.DIST        00:02:43 22 00:03:42 17 00:06:54 20 00:04:18 18 00:09:11 21 00:07:44 18 00:11:29 20 00:05:07 21 00:16:42 25 00:05:05 18 00:00:56 17 00:00:48  8
                                                    00:25       01:15       02:56       01:08       04:26       03:10       05:00       01:45       10:22       01:59       00:03      -00:09   
22. Agris Eliņš V55           01:20:21 15:55:54  00:02:22 16 00:07:29 22 00:12:58 20 00:17:39 21 00:28:22 20 00:37:28 20 00:51:21 22 00:56:47 22 01:09:14 22 01:15:13 22 01:19:21 22 01:20:21 22 01:20:21
    3018 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:22 16 00:05:07 23 00:05:29 14 00:04:41 21 00:10:43 22 00:09:06 19 00:13:53 24 00:05:26 22 00:12:27 23 00:05:59 25 00:04:08 25 00:01:00 21
                                                    00:04       02:40       01:31       01:31       05:58       04:32       07:24       02:04       06:07       02:53       03:15       00:03   
23. Inta Andersone S55        01:28:32 17:12:09  00:03:20 24 00:08:13 23 00:24:23 23 00:29:41 23 00:40:30 23 00:50:29 23 01:03:03 23 01:08:40 23 01:20:30 23 01:25:59 23 01:27:22 23 01:28:32 23 01:28:32
    3087 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:03:20 24 00:04:53 22 00:16:10 24 00:05:18 23 00:10:49 23 00:09:59 20 00:12:34 22 00:05:37 24 00:11:50 22 00:05:29 22 00:01:23 23 00:01:10 25
                                                    01:02       02:26       12:12       02:08       06:04       05:25       06:05       02:15       05:30       02:23       00:30       00:13   
24. Zane Grava S35            01:33:19 17:58:01  00:02:15 14 00:18:32 25 00:41:11 25 00:45:16 25 00:53:09 25 00:59:58 24 01:12:09 24 01:16:10 24 01:27:27 24 01:31:29 24 01:32:22 24 01:33:19 24 01:33:19
    3033 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:15 14 00:16:17 25 00:22:39 25 00:04:05 17 00:07:53 19 00:06:49  9 00:12:11 21 00:04:01 15 00:11:17 21 00:04:02 15 00:00:53 14 00:00:57 17
                                                   -00:03       13:50       18:41       00:55       03:08       02:15       05:42       00:39       04:57       00:56       00:00       00:00   
25. Guntis Buldinskis V65     01:56:29 17:03:30  00:11:55 25 00:17:10 24 00:33:00 24 00:38:33 24 00:50:59 24 01:04:03 25 01:18:58 25 01:34:03 25 01:48:40 25 01:54:05 25 01:55:29 25 01:56:29 25 01:56:29
    3159 ind                       2.DIST        00:11:55 25 00:05:15 24 00:15:50 23 00:05:33 24 00:12:26 24 00:13:04 22 00:14:55 25 00:15:05 25 00:14:37 24 00:05:25 21 00:01:24 24 00:01:00 21
                                                    09:37       02:48       11:52       02:23       07:41       08:30       08:26       11:43       08:17       02:19       00:31       00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:14    00:02:27    00:03:45    00:02:38    00:04:44    00:04:34    00:06:03    00:03:01    00:06:20    00:03:03    00:00:34    00:00:42   00:39:05

3.DIST Distance (3): 9 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)     2.( 42)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 37)     7.( 35)     8.( 34)     9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Sapats VA           00:27:09 17:11:14  00:01:10  3 00:03:16  1 00:07:06  1 00:13:13  1 00:16:28  1 00:22:10  1 00:23:54  1 00:25:34  1 00:26:17  1 00:27:09  1 00:27:09
    3141 Eko O                     3.DIST        00:01:10  3 00:02:06  1 00:03:50  1 00:06:07  1 00:03:15  1 00:05:42  1 00:01:44  1 00:01:40  1 00:00:43  2 00:00:52 11
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ivars Brolītis V35        00:37:31 18:16:41  00:01:12  6 00:03:30  2 00:08:05  2 00:19:35  3 00:23:44  3 00:31:12  2 00:33:30  2 00:35:39  2 00:36:36  2 00:37:31  2 00:37:31
    3179                           3.DIST        00:01:12  6 00:02:18  2 00:04:35  2 00:11:30 14 00:04:09  4 00:07:28  2 00:02:18  2 00:02:09  5 00:00:57 14 00:00:55 16
                                                    00:02       00:12       00:45       05:23       00:54       01:46       00:34       00:29       00:14       00:03   
 3. Raivo Poots V45           00:39:07 16:19:33  00:01:32 14 00:04:13  4 00:09:35  4 00:18:56  2 00:23:11  2 00:32:20  3 00:34:45  3 00:37:17  3 00:38:12  3 00:39:07  3 00:39:07
    3156 Dzelksne                  3.DIST        00:01:32 14 00:02:41  4 00:05:22  3 00:09:21  2 00:04:15  5 00:09:09  4 00:02:25  5 00:02:32 15 00:00:55 11 00:00:55 16
                                                    00:22       00:35       01:32       03:14       01:00       03:27       00:41       00:52       00:12       00:03   
 4. Jēkabs Segliņš V14        00:40:27 18:29:28  00:01:10  3 00:05:11 15 00:10:40  5 00:22:00  8 00:26:05  5 00:34:20  4 00:36:41  4 00:38:58  4 00:39:43  4 00:40:27  4 00:40:27
     817 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:10  3 00:04:01 20 00:05:29  4 00:11:20 13 00:04:05  2 00:08:15  3 00:02:21  3 00:02:17  8 00:00:45  5 00:00:44  1
                                                    00:00       01:55       01:39       05:13       00:50       02:33       00:37       00:37       00:02      -00:08   
 5. Anna Buholca S14          00:41:21 18:15:10  00:01:08  1 00:03:45  3 00:09:31  3 00:20:24  4 00:24:59  4 00:34:35  5 00:37:14  5 00:39:46  5 00:40:29  5 00:41:21  5 00:41:21
    3163 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:08  1 00:02:37  3 00:05:46  5 00:10:53  8 00:04:35  6 00:09:36  6 00:02:39  6 00:02:32 15 00:00:43  2 00:00:52 11
                                                   -00:02       00:31       01:56       04:46       01:20       03:54       00:55       00:52       00:00       00:00   
 6. Rūdolfs Benze V55         00:44:05 15:51:54  00:01:23  9 00:04:49 10 00:12:43 18 00:23:24 14 00:28:04 12 00:37:34  8 00:40:13  6 00:42:18  6 00:43:13  6 00:44:05  6 00:44:05
    3067                           3.DIST        00:01:23  9 00:03:26 14 00:07:54 22 00:10:41  6 00:04:40  9 00:09:30  5 00:02:39  6 00:02:05  2 00:00:55 11 00:00:52 11
                                                    00:13       01:20       04:04       04:34       01:25       03:48       00:55       00:25       00:12       00:00   
 7. Uldis Reinicāns V35       00:44:23 17:11:55  00:01:23  9 00:04:42  8 00:12:13 12 00:23:13 11 00:27:57 11 00:37:50 12 00:40:32  9 00:42:49  8 00:43:37  8 00:44:23  7 00:44:23
    3189                           3.DIST        00:01:23  9 00:03:19 11 00:07:31 18 00:11:00 10 00:04:44 11 00:09:53  8 00:02:42  8 00:02:17  8 00:00:48  7 00:00:46  3
                                                    00:13       01:13       03:41       04:53       01:29       04:11       00:58       00:37       00:05      -00:06   
 8. Gunta Reinicāne SC        00:44:29 17:11:57  00:01:24 11 00:04:44  9 00:12:19 14 00:23:13 11 00:27:50 10 00:37:45 10 00:40:28  8 00:42:45  7 00:43:34  7 00:44:29  8 00:44:29
    3169 ind                       3.DIST        00:01:24 11 00:03:20 12 00:07:35 20 00:10:54  9 00:04:37  7 00:09:55  9 00:02:43  9 00:02:17  8 00:00:49  8 00:00:55 16
                                                    00:14       01:14       03:45       04:47       01:22       04:13       00:59       00:37       00:06       00:03   
 9. Māra Bolšteina S65        00:44:57 16:15:27  00:01:35 16 00:05:41 20 00:11:47 10 00:21:08  5 00:26:53  6 00:37:35  9 00:40:40 10 00:42:57  9 00:43:59  9 00:44:57  9 00:44:57
    3002 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:35 16 00:04:06 21 00:06:06  7 00:09:21  2 00:05:45 21 00:10:42 18 00:03:05 12 00:02:17  8 00:01:02 19 00:00:58 21
                                                    00:25       02:00       02:16       03:14       02:30       05:00       01:21       00:37       00:19       00:06   
10. Andris Elksnītis V65      00:45:47 17:30:06  00:01:19  8 00:04:28  6 00:11:09  7 00:22:19  9 00:27:10  8 00:37:45 10 00:41:21 12 00:43:55 10 00:44:55 10 00:45:47 10 00:45:47
    3064 TSK Sprīdītis             3.DIST        00:01:19  8 00:03:09  8 00:06:41 11 00:11:10 12 00:04:51 13 00:10:35 16 00:03:36 23 00:02:34 17 00:01:00 17 00:00:52 11
                                                    00:09       01:03       02:51       05:03       01:36       04:53       01:52       00:54       00:17       00:00   
11. Ilga Elksnīte S55         00:46:06 17:30:16  00:01:33 15 00:04:35  7 00:11:10  8 00:21:59  7 00:27:10  8 00:37:33  7 00:41:16 11 00:43:59 11 00:45:06 11 00:46:06 11 00:46:06
    3065 TSK Sprīdītis             3.DIST        00:01:33 15 00:03:02  6 00:06:35  9 00:10:49  7 00:05:11 15 00:10:23 14 00:03:43 26 00:02:43 18 00:01:07 22 00:01:00 25
                                                    00:23       00:56       02:45       04:42       01:56       04:41       01:59       01:03       00:24       00:08   
12. Juris Žilko V65           00:46:25 16:01:52  00:02:20 28 00:05:29 16 00:11:22  9 00:21:38  6 00:27:05  7 00:37:17  6 00:40:21  7 00:44:40 12 00:45:36 12 00:46:25 12 00:46:25
    3068 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:02:20 28 00:03:09  8 00:05:53  6 00:10:16  4 00:05:27 17 00:10:12 12 00:03:04 11 00:04:19 27 00:00:56 13 00:00:49  5
                                                    01:10       01:03       02:03       04:09       02:12       04:30       01:20       02:39       00:13      -00:03   
13. Edvards Krūmiņš V12       00:46:41 17:19:50  00:01:09  2 00:04:23  5 00:12:26 17 00:22:52 10 00:28:47 13 00:39:41 15 00:42:55 15 00:45:00 13 00:45:50 13 00:46:41 13 00:46:41
    3044 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:09  2 00:03:14 10 00:08:03 23 00:10:26  5 00:05:55 22 00:10:54 19 00:03:14 17 00:02:05  2 00:00:50  9 00:00:51  9
                                                   -00:01       01:08       04:13       04:19       02:40       05:12       01:30       00:25       00:07      -00:01   
14. Juris Jansons V55         00:46:55 18:08:04  00:01:11  5 00:05:31 17 00:12:49 19 00:24:43 15 00:30:13 18 00:40:46 17 00:43:07 16 00:45:14 15 00:46:05 14 00:46:55 14 00:46:55
    3135 ind                       3.DIST        00:01:11  5 00:04:20 24 00:07:18 16 00:11:54 16 00:05:30 19 00:10:33 15 00:02:21  3 00:02:07  4 00:00:51 10 00:00:50  7
                                                    00:01       02:14       03:28       05:47       02:15       04:51       00:37       00:27       00:08      -00:02   
15. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:46:56 16:23:19  00:01:25 12 00:06:32 26 00:13:44 22 00:24:50 16 00:28:55 15 00:38:32 13 00:41:24 13 00:45:07 14 00:46:05 14 00:46:56 15 00:46:56
    3038 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:25 12 00:05:07 26 00:07:12 14 00:11:06 11 00:04:05  2 00:09:37  7 00:02:52 10 00:03:43 26 00:00:58 16 00:00:51  9
                                                    00:15       03:01       03:22       04:59       00:50       03:55       01:08       02:03       00:15      -00:01   
16. Santa Blūma S45           00:47:37 18:10:07  00:01:48 19 00:04:55 12 00:13:44 22 00:25:31 18 00:30:08 17 00:40:13 16 00:43:22 17 00:45:35 16 00:46:36 16 00:47:37 16 00:47:37
    3022                           3.DIST        00:01:48 19 00:03:07  7 00:08:49 27 00:11:47 15 00:04:37  7 00:10:05 11 00:03:09 15 00:02:13  6 00:01:01 18 00:01:01 26
                                                    00:38       01:01       04:59       05:40       01:22       04:23       01:25       00:33       00:18       00:09   
17. Reinis Līcis V65          00:47:42 16:03:40  00:01:26 13 00:04:51 11 00:11:01  6 00:23:18 13 00:28:47 13 00:39:05 14 00:42:25 14 00:45:40 17 00:46:44 17 00:47:42 17 00:47:42
    3041 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:26 13 00:03:25 13 00:06:10  8 00:12:17 17 00:05:29 18 00:10:18 13 00:03:20 20 00:03:15 22 00:01:04 20 00:00:58 21
                                                    00:16       01:19       02:20       06:10       02:14       04:36       01:36       01:35       00:21       00:06   
18. Liene Buša S55            00:49:31 15:55:33  00:02:04 23 00:05:37 18 00:12:16 13 00:24:59 17 00:29:39 16 00:40:53 18 00:44:25 18 00:47:25 18 00:48:33 18 00:49:31 18 00:49:31
     328 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:02:04 23 00:03:33 16 00:06:39 10 00:12:43 19 00:04:40  9 00:11:14 20 00:03:32 22 00:03:00 21 00:01:08 23 00:00:58 21
                                                    00:54       01:27       02:49       06:36       01:25       05:32       01:48       01:20       00:25       00:06   
19. Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... 00:49:40 17:16:46  00:01:18  7 00:05:38 19 00:12:19 14 00:25:32 19 00:31:52 19 00:42:28 19 00:45:51 19 00:48:07 19 00:48:51 19 00:49:40 19 00:49:40
    3066 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:18  7 00:04:20 24 00:06:41 11 00:13:13 21 00:06:20 24 00:10:36 17 00:03:23 21 00:02:16  7 00:00:44  4 00:00:49  5
                                                    00:08       02:14       02:51       07:06       03:05       04:54       01:39       00:36       00:01      -00:03   
20. Inta Poriķe S45           00:51:04 18:29:11  00:01:37 17 00:08:41 28 00:16:09 26 00:28:34 24 00:33:18 22 00:43:19 20 00:46:32 20 00:48:58 20 00:50:10 20 00:51:04 20 00:51:04
    3021 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:37 17 00:07:04 28 00:07:28 17 00:12:25 18 00:04:44 11 00:10:01 10 00:03:13 16 00:02:26 12 00:01:12 24 00:00:54 15
                                                    00:27       04:58       03:38       06:18       01:29       04:19       01:29       00:46       00:29       00:02   
21. Zane Blumberga S45        00:53:39 18:37:18  00:02:04 23 00:05:52 21 00:13:34 20 00:28:06 23 00:33:10 21 00:45:04 22 00:48:44 22 00:51:15 21 00:52:36 21 00:53:39 21 00:53:39
    3090 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:02:04 23 00:03:48 17 00:07:42 21 00:14:32 23 00:05:04 14 00:11:54 24 00:03:40 25 00:02:31 14 00:01:21 26 00:01:03 27
                                                    00:54       01:42       03:52       08:25       01:49       06:12       01:56       00:51       00:38       00:11   
22. Margarēta Novika S16      00:54:26 17:56:41  00:01:37 17 00:05:07 14 00:12:23 16 00:27:11 20 00:32:31 20 00:44:11 21 00:47:16 21 00:52:57 22 00:53:38 22 00:54:26 22 00:54:26
    3199 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:01:37 17 00:03:30 15 00:07:16 15 00:14:48 24 00:05:20 16 00:11:40 21 00:03:05 12 00:05:41 28 00:00:41  1 00:00:48  4
                                                    00:27       01:24       03:26       08:41       02:05       05:58       01:21       04:01      -00:02      -00:04   
23. Edmunds Miķelsons VB      00:55:27 17:18:01  00:02:00 22 00:05:00 13 00:12:06 11 00:27:11 20 00:34:20 24 00:46:07 23 00:50:00 23 00:53:15 23 00:54:43 23 00:55:27 23 00:55:27
    3113 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:02:00 22 00:03:00  5 00:07:06 13 00:15:05 26 00:07:09 25 00:11:47 23 00:03:53 27 00:03:15 22 00:01:28 28 00:00:44  1
                                                    00:50       00:54       03:16       08:58       03:54       06:05       02:09       01:35       00:45      -00:08   
24. Dzintra Leja S55          00:57:13 16:13:50  00:02:12 27 00:06:09 24 00:13:40 21 00:27:45 22 00:33:46 23 00:47:17 24 00:51:15 24 00:54:39 24 00:56:06 24 00:57:13 24 00:57:13
    3096 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:02:12 27 00:03:57 19 00:07:31 18 00:14:05 22 00:06:01 23 00:13:31 28 00:03:58 28 00:03:24 24 00:01:27 27 00:01:07 28
                                                    01:02       01:51       03:41       07:58       02:46       07:49       02:14       01:44       00:44       00:15   
25. Sindija Letīcija Brakm... 01:00:00 16:27:22  00:02:07 25 00:05:59 22 00:14:28 24 00:29:18 25 00:38:59 26 00:51:34 25 00:55:10 25 00:57:58 25 00:59:04 25 01:00:00 25 01:00:00
    3134 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:02:07 25 00:03:52 18 00:08:29 24 00:14:50 25 00:09:41 27 00:12:35 26 00:03:36 23 00:02:48 20 00:01:06 21 00:00:56 19
                                                    00:57       01:46       04:39       08:43       06:26       06:53       01:52       01:08       00:23       00:04   
26. Velta Zjatkova S65        01:00:54 17:41:10  00:01:55 21 00:06:05 23 00:14:48 25 00:31:04 27 00:40:36 27 00:53:02 27 00:56:10 26 00:58:40 26 00:59:55 26 01:00:54 26 01:00:54
    3009 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:55 21 00:04:10 22 00:08:43 26 00:16:16 28 00:09:32 26 00:12:26 25 00:03:08 14 00:02:30 13 00:01:15 25 00:00:59 24
                                                    00:45       02:04       04:53       10:09       06:17       06:44       01:24       00:50       00:32       00:07   
27. Māra Ķipēna S55           01:03:24 17:21:54  00:02:07 25 00:06:22 25 00:17:07 27 00:30:15 26 00:35:48 25 00:51:43 26 00:57:17 27 01:00:51 27 01:02:27 27 01:03:24 27 01:03:24
    3025 TSK Sprīdītis             3.DIST        00:02:07 25 00:04:15 23 00:10:45 28 00:13:08 20 00:05:33 20 00:15:55 29 00:05:34 29 00:03:34 25 00:01:36 29 00:00:57 20
                                                    00:57       02:09       06:55       07:01       02:18       10:13       03:50       01:54       00:53       00:05   
28. Kārlis Ošs V12            01:03:32 17:38:55  00:01:52 20 00:08:29 27 00:17:07 27 00:33:12 28 00:42:55 28 00:55:52 28 00:59:11 28 01:01:55 28 01:02:42 28 01:03:32 28 01:03:32
    3165 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:52 20 00:06:37 27 00:08:38 25 00:16:05 27 00:09:43 28 00:12:57 27 00:03:19 19 00:02:44 19 00:00:47  6 00:00:50  7
                                                    00:42       04:31       04:48       09:58       06:28       07:15       01:35       01:04       00:04      -00:02   
    Renāte Alksne S14         DQ       16:29:12  00:05:27 29                                                                                                             DQ
    3184 JNSC-Alnis                3.DIST        00:05:27 29                         00:21:53 29 00:13:33 29 00:11:40 21 00:03:18 18 00:06:43 29 00:00:57 14            
                                                    04:17                               15:46       10:18       05:58       01:34       05:03       00:14               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:08    00:02:06    00:03:50    00:06:07    00:03:15    00:05:42    00:01:44    00:01:40    00:00:41    00:00:44   00:26:57

4.DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Segliņa S10          00:16:56 18:48:50  00:00:57  1 00:03:34  1 00:04:54  1 00:07:38  1 00:11:22  1 00:16:10  1 00:16:56  1 00:16:56
     816 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:00:57  1 00:02:37  1 00:01:20  3 00:02:44  3 00:03:44  5 00:04:48  4 00:00:46  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Līva Brolīte S14          00:17:45 18:16:50  00:01:04  2 00:05:59  5 00:07:04  5 00:09:31  4 00:12:38  2 00:16:57  2 00:17:45  2 00:17:45
    3104                           4.DIST        00:01:04  2 00:04:55  6 00:01:05  1 00:02:27  2 00:03:07  1 00:04:19  1 00:00:48  2
                                                    00:07       02:18      -00:15      -00:17      -00:37      -00:29       00:02   
 3. Paula Brolīte S12         00:17:53 18:16:51  00:01:04  2 00:06:00  6 00:07:07  6 00:09:29  3 00:12:43  3 00:17:04  3 00:17:53  3 00:17:53
    3178                           4.DIST        00:01:04  2 00:04:56  7 00:01:07  2 00:02:22  1 00:03:14  2 00:04:21  2 00:00:49  3
                                                    00:07       02:19      -00:13      -00:22      -00:30      -00:27       00:03   
 4. Kevins Švalbe V10         00:18:29 17:26:29  00:01:16  4 00:04:09  2 00:05:50  2 00:09:26  2 00:13:01  4 00:17:28  4 00:18:29  4 00:18:29
    3124 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:16  4 00:02:53  2 00:01:41  5 00:03:36  4 00:03:35  3 00:04:27  3 00:01:01  8
                                                    00:19       00:16       00:21       00:52      -00:09      -00:21       00:15   
 5. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:24:14 16:27:17  00:01:21  5 00:04:26  3 00:06:23  3 00:10:45  5 00:16:51  5 00:23:23  5 00:24:14  5 00:24:14
    3180 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:21  5 00:03:05  3 00:01:57  6 00:04:22  6 00:06:06  7 00:06:32  7 00:00:51  4
                                                    00:24       00:28       00:37       01:38       02:22       01:44       00:05   
 6. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:24:20 16:27:13  00:01:27  6 00:04:41  4 00:06:41  4 00:10:53  6 00:16:59  6 00:23:28  6 00:24:20  6 00:24:20
    3181 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:27  6 00:03:14  4 00:02:00  7 00:04:12  5 00:06:06  7 00:06:29  6 00:00:52  5
                                                    00:30       00:37       00:40       01:28       02:22       01:41       00:06   
 7. Jānis Poots V12           00:25:26 16:19:27  00:01:27  6 00:06:38  7 00:08:10  7 00:14:51  7 00:18:34  7 00:24:20  7 00:25:26  7 00:25:26
    3150 Dzelksne                  4.DIST        00:01:27  6 00:05:11  9 00:01:32  4 00:06:41  8 00:03:43  4 00:05:46  5 00:01:06 10
                                                    00:30       02:34       00:12       03:57      -00:01       00:58       00:20   
 8. Lauris Brics V14          00:29:51 17:56:40  00:01:59  8 00:08:04 10 00:10:56 10 00:15:42  8 00:21:54  8 00:28:50  8 00:29:51  8 00:29:51
    3146 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:01:59  8 00:06:05 10 00:02:52  9 00:04:46  7 00:06:12  9 00:06:56  8 00:01:01  8
                                                    01:02       03:28       01:32       02:02       02:28       02:08       00:15   
 9. Emma Oša S8               00:34:37 17:38:28  00:02:27  9 00:07:31  9 00:10:24  9 00:20:40 10 00:26:42 10 00:33:45  9 00:34:37  9 00:34:37
    3193                           4.DIST        00:02:27  9 00:05:04  8 00:02:53 10 00:10:16 10 00:06:02  6 00:07:03  9 00:00:52  5
                                                    01:30       02:27       01:33       07:32       02:18       02:15       00:06   
10. Zanda Oša S35             00:34:47 17:38:31  00:02:27  9 00:07:19  8 00:10:07  8 00:20:09  9 00:26:36  9 00:33:48 10 00:34:47 10 00:34:47
    3118                           4.DIST        00:02:27  9 00:04:52  5 00:02:48  8 00:10:02  9 00:06:27 10 00:07:12 10 00:00:59  7
                                                    01:30       02:15       01:28       07:18       02:43       02:24       00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:57    00:02:37    00:01:05    00:02:22    00:03:07    00:04:19    00:00:46   00:15:13

5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 0.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Segliņa S10          00:06:19 18:36:39  00:00:13  1 00:02:51  1 00:04:00  1 00:05:30  1 00:06:19  1 00:06:19
     816 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:13  1 00:02:38  3 00:01:09  7 00:01:30  7 00:00:49  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kate Daģe S8              00:08:32 17:28:07  00:00:26  4 00:03:27  2 00:05:16  2 00:07:23  2 00:08:32  2 00:08:32
    3108 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:00:26  4 00:03:01  4 00:01:49 11 00:02:07 12 00:01:09 11
                                                    00:13       00:23       00:40       00:37       00:20   
 3. Olivers Daģis V8          00:09:05 17:28:03  00:00:44  7 00:03:52  5 00:05:31  3 00:07:45  3 00:09:05  3 00:09:05
    3107 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:00:44  7 00:03:08  5 00:01:39 10 00:02:14 13 00:01:20 13
                                                    00:31       00:30       00:30       00:44       00:31   
 4. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:09:09 17:42:36  00:00:24  3 00:03:33  3 00:06:37  4 00:08:12  4 00:09:09  4 00:09:09
    3180 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:24  3 00:03:09  6 00:03:04 14 00:01:35  9 00:00:57  9
                                                    00:11       00:31       01:55       00:05       00:08   
 5. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:09:14 17:42:33  00:00:30  6 00:03:41  4 00:06:42  5 00:08:18  5 00:09:14  5 00:09:14
    3181 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:00:30  6 00:03:11  7 00:03:01 13 00:01:36 10 00:00:56  8
                                                    00:17       00:33       01:52       00:06       00:07   
 6. Kristofers Laķis V8       00:09:32 18:49:45  00:00:57  8 00:06:12  6 00:07:15  6 00:08:38  6 00:09:32  6 00:09:32
    2527 Auseklis                  5.DIST        00:00:57  8 00:05:15  8 00:01:03  2 00:01:23  5 00:00:54  7
                                                    00:44       02:37      -00:06      -00:07       00:05   
 7. Daniēls Gutniks V12       00:10:14 16:22:33  00:04:24 13 00:06:51  7 00:08:08  8 00:09:23  7 00:10:14  7 00:10:14
    3133 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:04:24 13 00:02:27  2 00:01:17  9 00:01:15  2 00:00:51  3
                                                    04:11      -00:11       00:08      -00:15       00:02   
 8. Emīls Vilkaušs V10        00:10:17 16:22:32  00:04:29 14 00:06:55  8 00:08:06  7 00:09:25  8 00:10:17  8 00:10:17
    3051 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:04:29 14 00:02:26  1 00:01:11  8 00:01:19  3 00:00:52  6
                                                    04:16      -00:12       00:02      -00:11       00:03   
 9. Madara Zīberte S8         00:12:11 16:50:48  00:02:32  9 00:08:29  9 00:09:35  9 00:11:09  9 00:12:11  9 00:12:11
    3055 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:02:32  9 00:05:57  9 00:01:06  4 00:01:34  8 00:01:02 10
                                                    02:19       03:19      -00:03       00:04       00:13   
10. Karīna Bogdanova Kalnc... 00:14:18 15:50:27  00:00:22  2 00:10:58 10 00:12:05 10 00:13:27 10 00:14:18 10 00:14:18
      10                           5.DIST        00:00:22  2 00:10:36 11 00:01:07  6 00:01:22  4 00:00:51  3
                                                    00:09       07:58      -00:02      -00:08       00:02   
11. Adriana Grīnberga Kaln... 00:14:23 15:50:20  00:00:28  5 00:11:03 11 00:12:09 11 00:13:32 11 00:14:23 11 00:14:23
      11                           5.DIST        00:00:28  5 00:10:35 10 00:01:06  4 00:01:23  5 00:00:51  3
                                                    00:15       07:57      -00:03      -00:07       00:02   
12. Sabīne Kiršolca S12       00:19:19 17:54:07  00:03:27 10 00:16:27 12 00:17:21 12 00:18:35 12 00:19:19 12 00:19:19
    3144 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:03:27 10 00:13:00 12 00:00:54  1 00:01:14  1 00:00:44  1
                                                    03:14       10:22      -00:15      -00:16      -00:05   
13. Robijs Roze V8            00:20:28 17:54:13  00:03:30 11 00:16:33 13 00:17:36 13 00:19:19 13 00:20:28 13 00:20:28
    3187 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:03:30 11 00:13:03 13 00:01:03  2 00:01:43 11 00:01:09 11
                                                    03:17       10:25      -00:06       00:13       00:20   
14. Rinalds Līgotnis V14      00:23:07 17:54:10  00:03:40 12 00:16:53 14 00:18:56 14 00:21:31 14 00:23:07 14 00:23:07
    3137 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:03:40 12 00:13:13 14 00:02:03 12 00:02:35 14 00:01:36 14
                                                    03:27       10:35       00:54       01:05       00:47   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:13    00:02:26    00:00:54    00:01:14    00:00:44   00:05:31

S_LU Distance (6): 11 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)     2.( 34)     3.( 42)     4.( 39)     5.( 43)     6.( 46)     7.( 44)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 37)    11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Ivbule S_LU          00:48:38 17:46:34  00:01:14  2 00:03:48  2 00:05:38  1 00:10:09  1 00:15:46  1 00:21:04  1 00:25:19  1 00:32:05  1 00:35:45  1 00:43:43  1 00:47:53  1 00:48:38  1 00:48:38
      17 LLU                       S_LU          00:01:14  2 00:02:34  1 00:01:50  1 00:04:31  1 00:05:37  1 00:05:18  2 00:04:15  1 00:06:46  2 00:03:40  2 00:07:58  2 00:04:10  2 00:00:45  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Agnese Kārkliņa V_LU      00:51:01 17:43:12  00:01:03  1 00:03:40  1 00:06:15  2 00:12:42  4 00:19:05  3 00:24:17  2 00:28:48  2 00:35:33  2 00:38:50  2 00:46:39  2 00:50:10  2 00:51:01  2 00:51:01
      15 LLU                       S_LU          00:01:03  1 00:02:37  2 00:02:35  3 00:06:27  4 00:06:23  2 00:05:12  1 00:04:31  2 00:06:45  1 00:03:17  1 00:07:49  1 00:03:31  1 00:00:51  3
                                                   -00:11       00:03       00:45       01:56       00:46      -00:06       00:16      -00:01      -00:23      -00:09      -00:39       00:06   
 3. Krista Strautniece S_LU   01:04:17 15:32:28  00:01:14  2 00:03:54  3 00:06:33  3 00:11:54  2 00:18:38  2 00:29:41  3 00:35:51  3 00:45:54  3 00:50:20  3 00:59:08  3 01:03:29  3 01:04:17  3 01:04:17
       7 LSPA                      S_LU          00:01:14  2 00:02:40  3 00:02:39  4 00:05:21  3 00:06:44  3 00:11:03  3 00:06:10  4 00:10:03  3 00:04:26  4 00:08:48  3 00:04:21  3 00:00:48  2
                                                    00:00       00:06       00:49       00:50       01:07       05:45       01:55       03:17       00:46       00:50       00:11       00:03   
 4. Sabīne Oficiere S_LU      01:14:18 17:48:26  00:01:21  4 00:04:56  4 00:07:15  4 00:12:08  3 00:26:39  4 00:39:48  4 00:45:10  4 00:55:18  4 00:59:30  4 01:08:48  4 01:13:22  4 01:14:18  4 01:14:18
      16 LLU                       S_LU          00:01:21  4 00:03:35  4 00:02:19  2 00:04:53  2 00:14:31  4 00:13:09  4 00:05:22  3 00:10:08  4 00:04:12  3 00:09:18  4 00:04:34  4 00:00:56  4
                                                    00:07       01:01       00:29       00:22       08:54       07:51       01:07       03:22       00:32       01:20       00:24       00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:03    00:02:34    00:01:50    00:04:31    00:05:37    00:05:12    00:04:15    00:06:45    00:03:17    00:07:49    00:03:31    00:00:45   00:47:09

V_LU Distance (7): 13 KP 6.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)     2.( 45)     3.( 43)     4.( 46)     5.( 44)     6.( 47)     7.( 48)     8.( 40)     9.( 41)    10.( 39)    11.( 35)    12.( 34)    13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Radziņš V_LU      00:43:51 17:08:49  00:02:32  6 00:05:27  4 00:09:34  4 00:13:15  3 00:16:19  2 00:21:19  1 00:25:21  1 00:29:10  1 00:31:55  1 00:38:11  1 00:41:08  1 00:42:36  1 00:43:08  1 00:43:51  1 00:43:51
       8 LSPA                      V_LU          00:02:32  6 00:02:55  4 00:04:07  3 00:03:41  1 00:03:04  3 00:05:00  1 00:04:02  1 00:03:49  2 00:02:45  5 00:06:16  3 00:02:57  2 00:01:28  2 00:00:32  6 00:00:43  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Alvis Reinsons V_LU       00:45:12 17:29:11  00:02:14  2 00:05:03  1 00:09:18  3 00:13:10  2 00:16:29  3 00:22:17  2 00:26:41  2 00:30:23  2 00:32:52  2 00:38:51  2 00:42:13  2 00:44:08  2 00:44:32  2 00:45:12  2 00:45:12
       5 TU                        V_LU          00:02:14  2 00:02:49  2 00:04:15  6 00:03:52  3 00:03:19  5 00:05:48  3 00:04:24  4 00:03:42  1 00:02:29  1 00:05:59  1 00:03:22  7 00:01:55  6 00:00:24  2 00:00:40  2
                                                   -00:18      -00:06       00:08       00:11       00:15       00:48       00:22      -00:07      -00:16      -00:17       00:25       00:27      -00:08      -00:03   
 3. Emīls Henrijs Taube V_LU  00:46:22 16:13:59  00:02:18  3 00:05:30  5 00:09:41  5 00:13:41  4 00:16:40  4 00:22:42  3 00:27:14  3 00:31:04  3 00:33:41  3 00:40:21  3 00:43:33  3 00:45:05  3 00:45:40  3 00:46:22  3 00:46:22
       1 LNAA                      V_LU          00:02:18  3 00:03:12  5 00:04:11  4 00:04:00  4 00:02:59  1 00:06:02  4 00:04:32  6 00:03:50  3 00:02:37  4 00:06:40  5 00:03:12  5 00:01:32  4 00:00:35  7 00:00:42  4
                                                   -00:14       00:17       00:04       00:19      -00:05       01:02       00:30       00:01      -00:08       00:24       00:15       00:04       00:03      -00:01   
 4. Jānis Sapats V_LU         00:48:06 17:48:50  00:02:28  5 00:05:56  6 00:10:10  6 00:14:20  6 00:17:57  6 00:24:11  5 00:28:16  4 00:33:10  5 00:35:56  4 00:42:20  4 00:45:26  4 00:46:57  4 00:47:25  4 00:48:06  4 00:48:06
    3141 LLU                       V_LU          00:02:28  5 00:03:28  6 00:04:14  5 00:04:10  5 00:03:37  7 00:06:14  5 00:04:05  2 00:04:54  7 00:02:46  6 00:06:24  4 00:03:06  4 00:01:31  3 00:00:28  3 00:00:41  3
                                                   -00:04       00:33       00:07       00:29       00:33       01:14       00:03       01:05       00:01       00:08       00:09       00:03      -00:04      -00:02   
 5. Valters Āboliņš V_LU      00:48:30 17:33:53  00:02:25  4 00:05:10  3 00:09:12  2 00:13:03  1 00:16:07  1 00:24:51  6 00:30:34  7 00:34:28  7 00:37:01  7 00:43:02  6 00:46:04  5 00:47:29  5 00:47:51  5 00:48:30  5 00:48:30
       6 LSPA                      V_LU          00:02:25  4 00:02:45  1 00:04:02  1 00:03:51  2 00:03:04  3 00:08:44  8 00:05:43  7 00:03:54  4 00:02:33  3 00:06:01  2 00:03:02  3 00:01:25  1 00:00:22  1 00:00:39  1
                                                   -00:07      -00:10      -00:05       00:10       00:00       03:44       01:41       00:05      -00:12      -00:15       00:05      -00:03      -00:10      -00:04   
 6. Kristaps Vējš  Āboliņš... 00:49:04 17:17:00  00:03:06  7 00:06:42  7 00:12:24  7 00:16:47  7 00:19:48  7 00:25:33  7 00:29:41  6 00:33:52  6 00:36:21  6 00:43:32  7 00:46:15  6 00:47:52  6 00:48:20  6 00:49:04  6 00:49:04
      12 LSPA                      V_LU          00:03:06  7 00:03:36  7 00:05:42  7 00:04:23  6 00:03:01  2 00:05:45  2 00:04:08  3 00:04:11  5 00:02:29  1 00:07:11  7 00:02:43  1 00:01:37  5 00:00:28  3 00:00:44  6
                                                    00:34       00:41       01:35       00:42      -00:03       00:45       00:06       00:22      -00:16       00:55      -00:14       00:09      -00:04       00:01   
 7. Andis Rešķis V_LU         00:50:29 17:44:38  00:02:13  1 00:05:03  1 00:09:08  1 00:14:00  5 00:17:27  5 00:23:48  4 00:28:16  4 00:32:45  4 00:36:13  5 00:42:58  5 00:46:15  6 00:49:16  7 00:49:45  7 00:50:29  7 00:50:29
      13 LLU                       V_LU          00:02:13  1 00:02:50  3 00:04:05  2 00:04:52  8 00:03:27  6 00:06:21  6 00:04:28  5 00:04:29  6 00:03:28  7 00:06:45  6 00:03:17  6 00:03:01  8 00:00:29  5 00:00:44  6
                                                   -00:19      -00:05      -00:02       01:11       00:23       01:21       00:26       00:40       00:43       00:29       00:20       01:33      -00:03       00:01   
 8. Valters Bisenieks V_LU    01:35:48 17:47:07  00:04:13  8 00:09:13  8 00:15:26  8 00:20:16  8 00:24:57  8 00:43:00  8 00:53:00  8 01:00:06  8 01:03:51  8 01:13:35  8 01:30:05  8 01:34:25  8 01:35:01  8 01:35:48  8 01:35:48
      14 LLU                       V_LU          00:04:13  8 00:05:00  8 00:06:13  9 00:04:50  7 00:04:41  9 00:18:03  9 00:10:00  9 00:07:06  9 00:03:45  9 00:09:44  8 00:16:30  9 00:04:20  9 00:00:36  8 00:00:47  8
                                                    01:41       02:05       02:06       01:09       01:37       13:03       05:58       03:17       01:00       03:28       13:33       02:52       00:04       00:04   
 9. Artis Treilands V_LU      01:50:03 16:11:31  00:05:06  9 00:45:04  9 00:51:06  9 01:02:49  9 01:06:51  9 01:15:00  9 01:21:46  9 01:27:25  9 01:31:09  9 01:42:07  9 01:45:52  9 01:48:32  9 01:49:12  9 01:50:03  9 01:50:03
       2 LNAA                      V_LU          00:05:06  9 00:39:58  9 00:06:02  8 00:11:43  9 00:04:02  8 00:08:09  7 00:06:46  8 00:05:39  8 00:03:44  8 00:10:58  9 00:03:45  8 00:02:40  7 00:00:40  9 00:00:51  9
                                                    02:34       37:03       01:55       08:02       00:58       03:09       02:44       01:50       00:59       04:42       00:48       01:12       00:08       00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:02:13    00:02:45    00:04:02    00:03:41    00:02:59    00:05:00    00:04:02    00:03:42    00:02:29    00:05:59    00:02:43    00:01:25    00:00:22    00:00:39   00:42:01


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.05.2017 10:29:14 SIME