Alnis '2017, 8. kārta - Iecava

01.06.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Krista
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 19 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35               01:11:52
 2.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:14:08 +02:16
 3.  3039 Salvis Daģis VA           Alnis      01:21:46 +09:54
 4.  3141 Jānis Sapats VA           Eko O      01:26:00 +14:08
 5.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Eko O      01:27:57 +16:05
 6.  3073 Uldis Gaiss V35           Alnis      01:31:06 +19:14
 7.   799 Sulev Luik                x190       01:33:40 +21:48
 8.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris VA        ind        01:35:21 +23:29
 9.  3069 Ingus Portnajs V45        Concorde   01:41:45 +29:53
10.  3195 Juris Valdmanis VB                   01:44:55 +33:03
11.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V45        Alnis      02:08:18 +56:26
12.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            Alnis      02:10:14 +58:22
13.  3024 Gita Gaisa S45            Alnis      02:24:22 +72:30
14.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB        Eko O      02:26:09 +74:17
     3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     Alnis      DQ      
     3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2417 Jānis Segliņš V35         Sprīdītis  00:51:36
 2.   538 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       SK Briksni 00:52:28 +00:52
 3.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss VA                   00:57:30 +05:54
 4.  3191 Zane Dzirkale SA          ZAJEC      00:59:19 +07:43
 5.  3126 Ieva Ivbule SA            Sēlijas me 00:59:56 +08:20
 6.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans          Alnis      01:00:07 +08:31
 7.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            Alnis      01:01:35 +09:59
 8.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  01:04:38 +13:02
 9.  3122 Gints Grīnvalds V45       Alnis      01:05:54 +14:18
10.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         Alnis      01:10:25 +18:49
11.  3062 Vilis Livdāns VB          Alnis      01:14:34 +22:58
12.  3106 Ilona Daģe SA             Alnis      01:15:10 +23:34
13.  3156 Raivo Poots V45           Dzelksne   01:16:35 +24:59
14.   537 Benita Alberta Prauliņ... SK Briksni 01:19:34 +27:58
15.  3082 Māra Buša S55             Alnis      01:20:14 +28:38
16.  3160 Jānis Busenbergs V55      Mona       01:20:22 +28:46
17.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Spriditis  01:23:32 +31:56
18.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         Alnis      01:27:36 +36:00
19.   750 Vilnis Gailums V55        Eko O      01:38:43 +47:07
20.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       01:43:21 +51:45
21.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           Alnis      01:56:48 +65:12
22.     0 Edvīns Litčenko           Misa       01:58:39 +67:03
23.     0 Elmārs Spalva             Misa       02:06:45 +75:09
24.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons VB      Alnis      02:10:22 +78:46
25.  3161 Egija Graudiņa S16        Jaunsardze 02:55:29 +123:53
        0 Laura Luika               x182       DQ      
     3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65     ind        DQ      
     3080 Arleta Apsīte S16         JNSC       DQ      
        0 Sintija Neimane           x117       DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3015 Atis Luguzs V35           Alnis      00:41:18
 2.     0 Valdis Vaisjuns           Misa       00:41:42 +00:24
 3.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:46:36 +05:18
 4.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Sprīdītis  00:47:06 +05:48
 5.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        Alnis      00:53:07 +11:49
 6.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          Alnis      00:53:09 +11:51
 7.  3189 Uldis Reinicāns V35                  00:55:38 +14:20
 8.  3169 Gunta Reinicāne SC        ind        00:55:39 +14:21
 9.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      00:58:07 +16:49
10.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:59:34 +18:16
11.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55                    01:01:13 +19:55
12.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14        JNSC       01:01:15 +19:57
13.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         TSK Sprīdī 01:02:01 +20:43
14.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V65      TSK Sprīdī 01:02:05 +20:47
15.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           Alnis      01:02:16 +20:58
16.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      01:06:43 +25:25
17.  3140 Kārlis Bartuševics V10    Alnis      01:08:49 +27:31
18.  3048 Aija Bartuševica S35      Alnis      01:08:53 +27:35
19.  3022 Santa Blūma S45                      01:09:03 +27:45
20.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        Alnis      01:10:06 +28:48
21.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           Alnis      01:10:10 +28:52
22.   328 Liene Buša S55            Alnis      01:11:36 +30:18
23.     0 Haralds Noviks            Jaunsardze 01:17:56 +36:38
24.  3199 Margarēta Novika S16      Jaunsardze 01:21:03 +39:45
25.  3136 Agnija Dambe S16          Jaunsardze 01:21:29 +40:11
26.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš V14        JNSC       01:27:23 +46:05
27.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           TSK Sprīdī 01:37:26 +56:08
28.  3171 Anita Diebele SC                     01:41:37 +60:19
     3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC       DQ      
      755 Ainārs Bērziņš V55                   DQ      
        0 Ričards Naumenko          Misa       DQ      
        0 Gustavs Jaunzemis         Misa       DQ      
     3143 Emīls Upīte V14           Jaunsardze DQ      
     3149 Darens Roze V14           Jaunsardze DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3150 Jānis Poots V12           Dzelksne   00:31:00
 2.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12       JNSC       00:39:50 +08:50
 3.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:39:51 +08:51
 4.  3115 Ērika Zara S16            Jaunsardze 00:40:53 +09:53
 5.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          JNSC       00:43:44 +12:44
 6.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:51:56 +20:56
 7.     0 Robijs Roze               Jaunsardze 00:54:35 +23:35
 8.  3144 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:54:56 +23:56
 9.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:55:20 +24:20
10.  3146 Lauris Brics V14          Jaunsardze 00:55:29 +24:29
11.  3083 Gatis Stankevičus                    00:57:15 +26:15
12.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:57:42 +26:42
13.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:57:48 +26:48
14.  3110 Edijs Kiršolcs V16        Jaunsardze 00:57:58 +26:58
15.  3137 Rinalds Līgotnis V14      Jaunsardze 00:58:05 +27:05
16.  3116 Viktorija Ose S16         Jaunsardze 00:58:07 +27:07
17.  3147 Viviāna Indriksone S12    Jaunsardze 01:04:39 +33:39
18.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10        JNSC/ZAJEC 01:10:12 +39:12
19.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       01:10:14 +39:14
20.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       01:19:35 +48:35
        0 Monta Maslova             Misa       DQ      
        0 Anna šnore                Misa       DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       00:05:17
 2.     0 Lars Anders Luiks         x167       00:05:32 +00:15
 3.     0 Lars Anders Luiks         x164       00:05:52 +00:35
 4.     0 Lars Anders Luiks V8      x133       00:06:49 +01:32
 5.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12       JNSC       00:06:55 +01:38
 6.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           OK Alnis   00:06:58 +01:41
 7.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10        SK Briksni 00:08:09 +02:52
 8.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          JNSC       00:08:26 +03:09
 9.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale S8         JNSC/ZAJEC 00:08:42 +03:25
10.  3108 Kate Daģe S8              Alnis      00:09:10 +03:53
11.  3107 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnis      00:09:14 +03:57
12.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:09:38 +04:21
13.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       00:09:49 +04:32
14.  3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       00:09:56 +04:39
15.  3049 Līna Krieviņa S10         JNSC       00:11:30 +06:13
16.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:12:09 +06:52
17.  3121 Gunta Kopmane S12         4.sākumsko 00:18:16 +12:59
     3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.06.2017 12:40:59 SIME