Alnis '2017, 8. kārta - Iecava

01.06.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Krista
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 19 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)     2.( 36)     3.( 34)     4.( 33)     5.( 37)     6.( 39)     7.( 41)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 52)    11.( 40)    12.( 54)    13.( 47)    14.( 48)    15.( 53)    16.( 51)    17.( 50)    18.( 49)    19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    01:11:52 17:40:13  00:03:43  7 00:08:07  7 00:10:55  4 00:13:17  3 00:15:35  3 00:18:36  2 00:21:08  2 00:22:39  3 00:27:19  3 00:38:57  3 00:40:56  2 00:46:06  1 00:51:01  1 00:53:47  1 00:57:08  2 01:02:22  1 01:07:15  1 01:09:25  1 01:11:26  1 01:11:52  1 01:11:52
    2332                           1.DIST        00:03:43  7 00:04:24  7 00:02:48  2 00:02:22  5 00:02:18  3 00:03:01  8 00:02:32  9 00:01:31  7 00:04:40 11 00:11:38  4 00:01:59  1 00:05:10  2 00:04:55  3 00:02:46  2 00:03:21 11 00:05:14  3 00:04:53  2 00:02:10  1 00:02:01  4 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Renārs Skudra             01:14:08 17:23:24  00:04:55 13 00:09:21 10 00:12:11  6 00:13:29  4 00:16:49  5 00:18:58  3 00:21:12  3 00:22:34  2 00:27:33  4 00:37:59  2 00:40:42  1 00:47:19  2 00:52:04  2 00:54:45  2 00:56:55  1 01:02:33  2 01:08:12  2 01:11:43  2 01:13:41  2 01:14:08  2 01:14:08
    1780                           1.DIST        00:04:55 13 00:04:26  8 00:02:50  3 00:01:18  1 00:03:20 14 00:02:09  1 00:02:14  2 00:01:22  3 00:04:59 13 00:10:26  1 00:02:43  6 00:06:37  5 00:04:45  2 00:02:41  1 00:02:10  3 00:05:38  6 00:05:39  6 00:03:31 11 00:01:58  1 00:00:27  3
                                                    01:12       00:02       00:02      -01:04       01:02      -00:52      -00:18      -00:09       00:19      -01:12       00:44       01:27      -00:10      -00:05      -01:11       00:24       00:46       01:21      -00:03       00:01   
 3. Salvis Daģis VA           01:21:46 18:10:57  00:03:43  7 00:07:10  3 00:10:58  5 00:17:07  8 00:19:31  7 00:21:48  7 00:24:09  7 00:25:37  6 00:27:56  6 00:44:11  8 00:46:25  8 00:53:57  5 01:00:33  3 01:03:33  3 01:05:45  3 01:10:53  3 01:15:19  3 01:18:45  3 01:21:18  3 01:21:46  3 01:21:46
    3039 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:03:43  7 00:03:27  1 00:03:48  6 00:06:09 11 00:02:24  4 00:02:17  2 00:02:21  6 00:01:28  4 00:02:19  1 00:16:15 11 00:02:14  3 00:07:32 10 00:06:36  6 00:03:00  4 00:02:12  4 00:05:08  2 00:04:26  1 00:03:26  9 00:02:33 10 00:00:28  7
                                                    00:00      -00:57       01:00       03:47       00:06      -00:44      -00:11      -00:03      -02:21       04:37       00:15       02:22       01:41       00:14      -01:09      -00:06      -00:27       01:16       00:32       00:02   
 4. Jānis Sapats VA           01:26:00 17:50:00  00:02:45  1 00:06:31  1 00:12:28  7 00:14:15  5 00:16:16  4 00:20:35  4 00:22:17  4 00:23:31  4 00:26:03  2 00:42:35  6 00:45:03  3 00:51:44  3 01:03:37  6 01:06:58  6 01:08:56  5 01:15:57  5 01:21:02  4 01:23:20  4 01:25:34  4 01:26:00  4 01:26:00
    3141 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:02:45  1 00:03:46  2 00:05:57 13 00:01:47  4 00:02:01  1 00:04:19 12 00:01:42  1 00:01:14  1 00:02:32  2 00:16:32 12 00:02:28  4 00:06:41  6 00:11:53 14 00:03:21  9 00:01:58  1 00:07:01  7 00:05:05  4 00:02:18  3 00:02:14  6 00:00:26  1
                                                   -00:58      -00:38       03:09      -00:35      -00:17       01:18      -00:50      -00:17      -02:08       04:54       00:29       01:31       06:58       00:35      -01:23       01:47       00:12       00:08       00:13       00:00   
 5. Mārtiņš Sapats VB         01:27:57 17:37:30  00:03:14  4 00:07:29  5 00:10:12  1 00:11:37  1 00:14:40  1 00:17:06  1 00:19:34  1 00:20:54  1 00:24:27  1 00:36:43  1 00:46:23  7 00:53:09  4 01:01:38  4 01:04:28  4 01:06:54  4 01:15:23  4 01:22:36  5 01:25:12  5 01:27:30  5 01:27:57  5 01:27:57
    3079 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:03:14  4 00:04:15  5 00:02:43  1 00:01:25  2 00:03:03 12 00:02:26  3 00:02:28  8 00:01:20  2 00:03:33  8 00:12:16  5 00:09:40 16 00:06:46  7 00:08:29 10 00:02:50  3 00:02:26  5 00:08:29 11 00:07:13  8 00:02:36  5 00:02:18  9 00:00:27  3
                                                   -00:29      -00:09      -00:05      -00:57       00:45      -00:35      -00:04      -00:11      -01:07       00:38       07:41       01:36       03:34       00:04      -00:55       03:15       02:20       00:26       00:17       00:01   
 6. Uldis Gaiss V35           01:31:06 17:06:49  00:04:24 11 00:09:19  9 00:14:11 10 00:16:56  7 00:19:41  8 00:22:22  8 00:24:41  8 00:28:05  8 00:31:13  8 00:42:39  7 00:45:25  4 00:56:13  6 01:03:36  5 01:06:54  5 01:09:39  6 01:17:33  6 01:23:26  6 01:28:22  6 01:30:39  6 01:31:06  6 01:31:06
    3073 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:04:24 11 00:04:55 10 00:04:52 11 00:02:45  6 00:02:45  7 00:02:41  5 00:02:19  5 00:03:24 14 00:03:08  5 00:11:26  3 00:02:46  7 00:10:48 14 00:07:23  7 00:03:18  7 00:02:45  7 00:07:54 10 00:05:53  7 00:04:56 14 00:02:17  7 00:00:27  3
                                                    00:41       00:31       02:04       00:23       00:27      -00:20      -00:13       01:53      -01:32      -00:12       00:47       05:38       02:28       00:32      -00:36       02:40       01:00       02:46       00:16       00:01   
 7. Sulev Luik                01:33:40 18:42:38  00:06:54 15 00:11:11 14 00:21:46 16 00:26:38 13 00:28:47 13 00:31:15 13 00:34:18 13 00:36:17 13 00:47:51 14 00:58:32 13 01:00:44 12 01:05:40 12 01:09:33 10 01:12:48  8 01:15:32  8 01:23:05  9 01:28:26  8 01:31:14  7 01:33:13  7 01:33:40  7 01:33:40
     799 x190                      1.DIST        00:06:54 15 00:04:17  6 00:10:35 16 00:04:52 10 00:02:09  2 00:02:28  4 00:03:03 12 00:01:59 10 00:11:34 16 00:10:41  2 00:02:12  2 00:04:56  1 00:03:53  1 00:03:15  6 00:02:44  6 00:07:33  9 00:05:21  5 00:02:48  7 00:01:59  2 00:00:27  3
                                                    03:11      -00:07       07:47       02:30      -00:09      -00:33       00:31       00:28       06:54      -00:57       00:13      -00:14      -01:02       00:29      -00:37       02:19       00:28       00:38      -00:02       00:01   
 8. Kaspars Beķeris VA        01:35:21 17:46:33  00:03:18  5 00:07:25  4 00:10:25  2 00:14:16  6 00:17:15  6 00:20:42  5 00:23:52  6 00:27:02  7 00:29:57  7 00:42:16  5 00:45:37  5 00:57:27  8 01:07:11  8 01:10:19  7 01:12:26  7 01:19:56  7 01:27:46  7 01:32:47  8 01:34:53  8 01:35:21  8 01:35:21
    3003 ind                       1.DIST        00:03:18  5 00:04:07  4 00:03:00  4 00:03:51  8 00:02:59  8 00:03:27 11 00:03:10 13 00:03:10 12 00:02:55  4 00:12:19  6 00:03:21  9 00:11:50 15 00:09:44 12 00:03:08  5 00:02:07  2 00:07:30  8 00:07:50  9 00:05:01 15 00:02:06  5 00:00:28  7
                                                   -00:25      -00:17       00:12       01:29       00:41       00:26       00:38       01:39      -01:45       00:41       01:22       06:40       04:49       00:22      -01:14       02:16       02:57       02:51       00:05       00:02   
 9. Ingus Portnajs V45        01:41:45 18:04:22  00:04:04 10 00:10:04 12 00:14:38 13 00:18:08  9 00:21:10  9 00:28:31 11 00:30:46 10 00:32:14 10 00:37:51 11 00:51:58 10 00:56:30 10 01:03:44 10 01:12:17 11 01:15:36 10 01:19:03 10 01:24:38 10 01:35:46  9 01:38:23  9 01:41:16  9 01:41:45  9 01:41:45
    3069 Concorde                  1.DIST        00:04:04 10 00:06:00 14 00:04:34 10 00:03:30  7 00:03:02 11 00:07:21 15 00:02:15  3 00:01:28  4 00:05:37 15 00:14:07  8 00:04:32 12 00:07:14  8 00:08:33 11 00:03:19  8 00:03:27 12 00:05:35  5 00:11:08 13 00:02:37  6 00:02:53 13 00:00:29 11
                                                    00:21       01:36       01:46       01:08       00:44       04:20      -00:17      -00:03       00:57       02:29       02:33       02:04       03:38       00:33       00:06       00:21       06:15       00:27       00:52       00:03   
10. Juris Valdmanis VB        01:44:55 18:12:44  00:02:58  3 00:07:40  6 00:13:54  9 00:22:20 12 00:24:53 11 00:27:36  9 00:29:53  9 00:31:46  9 00:35:40  9 00:48:04  9 00:54:23  9 01:01:41  9 01:12:43 12 01:16:48 11 01:19:34 11 01:28:38 11 01:38:38 10 01:42:10 10 01:44:27 10 01:44:55 10 01:44:55
    3195                           1.DIST        00:02:58  3 00:04:42  9 00:06:14 14 00:08:26 14 00:02:33  6 00:02:43  7 00:02:17  4 00:01:53  8 00:03:54  9 00:12:24  7 00:06:19 15 00:07:18  9 00:11:02 13 00:04:05 10 00:02:46  8 00:09:04 12 00:10:00 12 00:03:32 12 00:02:17  7 00:00:28  7
                                                   -00:45       00:18       03:26       06:04       00:15      -00:18      -00:15       00:22      -00:46       00:46       04:20       02:08       06:07       01:19      -00:35       03:50       05:07       01:22       00:16       00:02   
11. Einārs Ezeriņš V45        02:08:18 17:20:38  00:03:56  9 00:09:53 11 00:13:50  8 00:18:19 10 00:21:20 10 00:28:09 10 00:30:46 10 00:34:06 11 00:38:35 12 00:55:24 11 00:57:54 11 01:04:14 11 01:09:23  9 01:13:36  9 01:16:54  9 01:22:17  8 02:01:21 11 02:04:51 11 02:07:47 11 02:08:18 11 02:08:18
    3077 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:03:56  9 00:05:57 13 00:03:57  8 00:04:29  9 00:03:01  9 00:06:49 14 00:02:37 11 00:03:20 13 00:04:29 10 00:16:49 13 00:02:30  5 00:06:20  4 00:05:09  4 00:04:13 12 00:03:18 10 00:05:23  4 00:39:04 15 00:03:30 10 00:02:56 14 00:00:31 14
                                                    00:13       01:33       01:09       02:07       00:43       03:48       00:05       01:49      -00:11       05:11       00:31       01:10       00:14       01:27      -00:03       00:09       34:11       01:20       00:55       00:05   
12. Aiga Švalbe SB            02:10:14 16:55:28  00:07:31 16 00:13:53 16 00:18:05 14 00:27:37 15 00:30:38 14 00:33:53 14 00:37:14 14 00:39:07 14 00:44:14 13 01:00:08 14 01:03:20 14 01:11:08 14 01:19:32 14 01:23:42 12 01:26:37 12 01:41:09 12 02:04:39 12 02:07:09 12 02:09:46 12 02:10:14 12 02:10:14
    3053 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:07:31 16 00:06:22 15 00:04:12  9 00:09:32 15 00:03:01  9 00:03:15 10 00:03:21 14 00:01:53  8 00:05:07 14 00:15:54 10 00:03:12  8 00:07:48 11 00:08:24  9 00:04:10 11 00:02:55  9 00:14:32 15 00:23:30 14 00:02:30  4 00:02:37 11 00:00:28  7
                                                    03:48       01:58       01:24       07:10       00:43       00:14       00:49       00:22       00:27       04:16       01:13       02:38       03:29       01:24      -00:26       09:18       18:37       00:20       00:36       00:02   
13. Gita Gaisa S45            02:24:22 17:08:46  00:04:50 12 00:10:29 13 00:14:16 11 00:29:49 16 00:32:52 16 00:41:07 16 00:47:28 16 00:51:40 16 00:54:49 16 01:19:58 16 01:23:39 16 01:36:05 16 01:48:22 16 01:53:39 14 01:59:01 14 02:08:29 13 02:18:00 13 02:21:12 13 02:23:52 13 02:24:22 13 02:24:22
    3024 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:04:50 12 00:05:39 12 00:03:47  5 00:15:33 16 00:03:03 12 00:08:15 16 00:06:21 16 00:04:12 15 00:03:09  6 00:25:09 15 00:03:41 11 00:12:26 16 00:12:17 15 00:05:17 13 00:05:22 14 00:09:28 13 00:09:31 10 00:03:12  8 00:02:40 12 00:00:30 13
                                                    01:07       01:15       00:59       13:11       00:45       05:14       03:49       02:41      -01:31       13:31       01:42       07:16       07:22       02:31       02:01       04:14       04:38       01:02       00:39       00:04   
14. Dagnija Tērauda SB        02:26:09 17:32:41  00:05:03 14 00:11:49 15 00:18:31 15 00:26:51 14 00:31:58 15 00:35:02 15 00:39:22 15 00:45:51 15 00:50:37 15 01:16:08 15 01:21:55 15 01:31:59 15 01:44:45 15 01:51:25 13 01:55:55 13 02:08:46 14 02:18:27 14 02:22:16 14 02:25:40 14 02:26:09 14 02:26:09
    3114 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:05:03 14 00:06:46 16 00:06:42 15 00:08:20 13 00:05:07 15 00:03:04  9 00:04:20 15 00:06:29 16 00:04:46 12 00:25:31 16 00:05:47 14 00:10:04 12 00:12:46 16 00:06:40 14 00:04:30 13 00:12:51 14 00:09:41 11 00:03:49 13 00:03:24 15 00:00:29 11
                                                    01:20       02:22       03:54       05:58       02:49       00:03       01:48       04:58       00:06       13:53       03:48       04:54       07:51       03:54       01:09       07:37       04:48       01:39       01:23       00:03   
    Oskars Bartuševics VA     DQ       18:52:18  00:02:54  2 00:06:47  2 00:10:39  3 00:12:16  2 00:14:44  2 00:20:46  6 00:23:19  5 00:24:49  5 00:27:41  5 00:42:11  4 00:45:47  6 00:56:31  7 01:04:53  7                                                                                     DQ
    3056 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:54  2 00:03:53  3 00:03:52  7 00:01:37  3 00:02:28  5 00:06:02 13 00:02:33 10 00:01:30  6 00:02:52  3 00:14:30  9 00:03:36 10 00:10:44 13 00:08:22  8                                                                                    
                                                   -00:49      -00:31       01:04      -00:45       00:10       03:01       00:01      -00:01      -01:48       02:52       01:37       05:34       03:27                                                                                       
    Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... DQ       17:09:51  00:03:40  6 00:08:42  8 00:14:36 12 00:20:51 11 00:27:25 12 00:30:06 12 00:32:30 12 00:34:34 12 00:37:50 10 00:57:38 12 01:02:26 13 01:08:25 13 01:14:42 13                                                                                     DQ
    3072 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:03:40  6 00:05:02 11 00:05:54 12 00:06:15 12 00:06:34 16 00:02:41  5 00:02:24  7 00:02:04 11 00:03:16  7 00:19:48 14 00:04:48 13 00:05:59  3 00:06:17  5                         00:05:07  1 00:04:58  3 00:02:17  2 00:02:00  3            
                                                   -00:03       00:38       03:06       03:53       04:16      -00:20      -00:08       00:33      -01:24       08:10       02:49       00:49       01:22                              -00:07       00:05       00:07      -00:01               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:02:45    00:03:27    00:02:43    00:01:18    00:02:01    00:02:09    00:01:42    00:01:14    00:02:19    00:10:26    00:01:59    00:04:56    00:03:53    00:02:41    00:01:58    00:05:07    00:04:26    00:02:10    00:01:58    00:00:26   00:59:38

2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)     2.( 37)     3.( 36)     4.( 34)     5.( 33)     6.( 35)     7.( 41)     8.( 45)     9.( 46)    10.( 48)    11.( 50)    12.( 51)    13.( 54)    14.( 53)    15.( 49)    16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš V35         00:51:36 17:43:12  00:05:44 15 00:07:51 12 00:09:44 11 00:13:02 10 00:14:54  4 00:18:20  4 00:20:35  4 00:23:07  4 00:25:49  4 00:28:47  3 00:32:43  1 00:38:15  2 00:42:22  2 00:44:23  2 00:48:24  1 00:51:06  1 00:51:36  1 00:51:36
    2417 Sprīdītis                 2.DIST        00:05:44 15 00:02:07 11 00:01:53 11 00:03:18  8 00:01:52  7 00:03:26  6 00:02:15  4 00:02:32 17 00:02:42  3 00:02:58  3 00:03:56  2 00:05:32  3 00:04:07  2 00:02:01  1 00:04:01  1 00:02:42 12 00:00:30 19
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kārlis Prauliņš V35       00:52:28 18:40:18  00:03:07  1 00:04:38  1 00:06:07  1 00:09:19  1 00:10:52  1 00:14:02  1 00:16:00  1 00:18:07  1 00:20:29  1 00:24:04  1 00:32:57  3 00:37:11  1 00:41:03  1 00:43:23  1 00:49:36  2 00:51:58  2 00:52:28  2 00:52:28
     538 SK Briksnis               2.DIST        00:03:07  1 00:01:31  1 00:01:29  1 00:03:12  5 00:01:33  1 00:03:10  5 00:01:58  3 00:02:07 13 00:02:22  1 00:03:35  6 00:08:53 17 00:04:14  1 00:03:52  1 00:02:20  3 00:06:13 10 00:02:22  5 00:00:30 19
                                                   -02:37      -00:36      -00:24      -00:06      -00:19      -00:16      -00:17      -00:25      -00:20       00:37       04:57      -01:18      -00:15       00:19       02:12      -00:20       00:00   
 3. Kaspars Kampuss VA        00:57:30 18:10:24  00:03:44  3 00:05:16  3 00:06:47  2 00:11:44  6 00:17:24 14 00:20:11 11 00:22:07  8 00:24:02  9 00:28:30 10 00:31:14  8 00:35:07  4 00:42:44  6 00:46:53  4 00:49:47  3 00:55:14  3 00:57:03  3 00:57:30  3 00:57:30
    2020                           2.DIST        00:03:44  3 00:01:32  2 00:01:31  3 00:04:57 25 00:05:40 20 00:02:47  1 00:01:56  1 00:01:55 10 00:04:28 21 00:02:44  1 00:03:53  1 00:07:37 13 00:04:09  3 00:02:54  7 00:05:27  5 00:01:49  1 00:00:27  3
                                                   -02:00      -00:35      -00:22       01:39       03:48      -00:39      -00:19      -00:37       01:46      -00:14      -00:03       02:05       00:02       00:53       01:26      -00:53      -00:03   
 4. Zane Dzirkale SA          00:59:19 18:22:47  00:03:37  2 00:05:12  2 00:06:54  3 00:09:51  2 00:11:33  2 00:16:50  3 00:19:24  3 00:20:52  3 00:24:26  3 00:30:00  5 00:37:24  7 00:43:29  7 00:48:52  7 00:51:00  4 00:56:14  4 00:58:51  4 00:59:19  4 00:59:19
    3191 ZAJEC                     2.DIST        00:03:37  2 00:01:35  3 00:01:42  5 00:02:57  2 00:01:42  4 00:05:17 22 00:02:34 10 00:01:28  1 00:03:34 11 00:05:34 17 00:07:24 13 00:06:05  6 00:05:23  8 00:02:08  2 00:05:14  2 00:02:37  9 00:00:28  9
                                                   -02:07      -00:32      -00:11      -00:21      -00:10       01:51       00:19      -01:04       00:52       02:36       03:28       00:33       01:16       00:07       01:13      -00:05      -00:02   
 5. Ieva Ivbule SA            00:59:56 16:52:30  00:06:34 19 00:09:04 17 00:10:58 18 00:14:12 15 00:15:51  8 00:19:35  7 00:22:06  7 00:23:40  7 00:27:02  7 00:30:11  6 00:35:10  5 00:40:02  4 00:48:10  5 00:51:12  5 00:56:44  5 00:59:29  5 00:59:56  5 00:59:56
    3126 Sēlijas mežš OSK          2.DIST        00:06:34 19 00:02:30 16 00:01:54 12 00:03:14  6 00:01:39  2 00:03:44  9 00:02:31  9 00:01:34  3 00:03:22  8 00:03:09  4 00:04:59  4 00:04:52  2 00:08:08 18 00:03:02  9 00:05:32  7 00:02:45 14 00:00:27  3
                                                    00:50       00:23       00:01      -00:04      -00:13       00:18       00:16      -00:58       00:40       00:11       01:03      -00:40       04:01       01:01       01:31       00:03      -00:03   
 6. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:00:07 16:23:34  00:04:04  6 00:05:44  5 00:07:28  5 00:10:23  3 00:12:14  3 00:16:12  2 00:18:42  2 00:20:25  2 00:23:05  2 00:26:44  2 00:32:55  2 00:39:55  3 00:44:29  3                                                 01:00:07
    3105 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:04:04  6 00:01:40  5 00:01:44  7 00:02:55  1 00:01:51  5 00:03:58 13 00:02:30  8 00:01:43  5 00:02:40  2 00:03:39  7 00:06:11  7 00:07:00 12 00:04:34  4                                     00:00:28  9
                                                   -01:40      -00:27      -00:09      -00:23      -00:01       00:32       00:15      -00:49      -00:02       00:41       02:15       01:28       00:27                                          -00:02   
 7. Arne Lūsis V45            01:01:35 18:41:56  00:05:09 14 00:08:01 13 00:09:51 12 00:13:17 11 00:14:56  5 00:18:42  5 00:21:34  5 00:23:27  5 00:26:28  5 00:30:20  7 00:35:33  6 00:41:31  5 00:48:28  6 00:51:57  6 00:58:33  6 01:01:07  6 01:01:35  6 01:01:35
    3000 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:05:09 14 00:02:52 20 00:01:50  9 00:03:26 11 00:01:39  2 00:03:46 10 00:02:52 19 00:01:53  9 00:03:01  5 00:03:52  8 00:05:13  5 00:05:58  5 00:06:57 14 00:03:29 14 00:06:36 11 00:02:34  8 00:00:28  9
                                                   -00:35       00:45      -00:03       00:08      -00:13       00:20       00:37      -00:39       00:19       00:54       01:17       00:26       02:50       01:28       02:35      -00:08      -00:02   
 8. Imants Freibergs VB       01:04:38 17:36:33  00:03:55  4 00:05:39  4 00:07:21  4 00:12:13  7 00:16:38 10 00:19:45  9 00:22:04  6 00:23:35  6 00:26:32  6 00:29:20  4 00:41:08 10 00:47:57 10 00:53:19  9 00:55:45  8 01:01:06  7 01:04:11  7 01:04:38  7 01:04:38
    3032                           2.DIST        00:03:55  4 00:01:44  6 00:01:42  5 00:04:52 24 00:04:25 16 00:03:07  3 00:02:19  5 00:01:31  2 00:02:57  4 00:02:48  2 00:11:48 20 00:06:49  9 00:05:22  7 00:02:26  4 00:05:21  3 00:03:05 17 00:00:27  3
                                                   -01:49      -00:23      -00:11       01:34       02:33      -00:19       00:04      -01:01       00:15      -00:10       07:52       01:17       01:15       00:25       01:20       00:23      -00:03   
 9. Gints Grīnvalds V45       01:05:54 16:40:16  00:04:11  7 00:05:58  7 00:07:52  6 00:11:18  4 00:15:59  9 00:19:50 10 00:22:32 11 00:24:23 10 00:27:28  8 00:31:32  9 00:37:49  8 00:44:20  8 00:49:54  8 00:53:43  7 01:02:40  8 01:05:26  8 01:05:54  8 01:05:54
    3122 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:04:11  7 00:01:47  7 00:01:54 12 00:03:26 11 00:04:41 17 00:03:51 11 00:02:42 14 00:01:51  7 00:03:05  7 00:04:04 11 00:06:17  8 00:06:31  8 00:05:34 10 00:03:49 19 00:08:57 15 00:02:46 15 00:00:28  9
                                                   -01:33      -00:20       00:01       00:08       02:49       00:25       00:27      -00:41       00:23       01:06       02:21       00:59       01:27       01:48       04:56       00:04      -00:02   
10. Daina Livdāne S45         01:10:25 18:41:16  00:05:53 16 00:08:42 16 00:10:28 15 00:13:47 13 00:15:38  7 00:19:37  8 00:22:29 10 00:25:28 11 00:28:54 11 00:33:23 11 00:45:38 14 00:51:13 11 00:58:17 10 01:01:42  9 01:07:28  9 01:09:55  9 01:10:25  9 01:10:25
    3063 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:05:53 16 00:02:49 19 00:01:46  8 00:03:19  9 00:01:51  5 00:03:59 14 00:02:52 19 00:02:59 20 00:03:26  9 00:04:29 12 00:12:15 21 00:05:35  4 00:07:04 15 00:03:25 12 00:05:46  9 00:02:27  6 00:00:30 19
                                                    00:09       00:42      -00:07       00:01      -00:01       00:33       00:37       00:27       00:44       01:31       08:19       00:03       02:57       01:24       01:45      -00:15       00:00   
11. Vilis Livdāns VB          01:14:34 18:37:02  00:07:07 22 00:09:29 19 00:11:46 19 00:17:55 20 00:20:08 17 00:24:15 16 00:27:29 17 00:29:46 18 00:33:35 16 00:38:22 16 00:45:01 13 00:51:28 12 01:02:26 12 01:06:03 11 01:11:48 10 01:14:07 10 01:14:34 10 01:14:34
    3062 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:07:07 22 00:02:22 15 00:02:17 24 00:06:09 26 00:02:13  8 00:04:07 15 00:03:14 22 00:02:17 15 00:03:49 13 00:04:47 15 00:06:39  9 00:06:27  7 00:10:58 23 00:03:37 17 00:05:45  8 00:02:19  4 00:00:27  3
                                                    01:23       00:15       00:24       02:51       00:21       00:41       00:59      -00:15       01:07       01:49       02:43       00:55       06:51       01:36       01:44      -00:23      -00:03   
12. Ilona Daģe SA             01:15:10 17:48:14  00:07:16 24 00:11:24 22 00:13:29 21 00:16:49 19 00:25:37 23 00:29:56 20 00:33:16 21 00:36:03 21 00:40:21 20 00:45:03 20 00:49:33 17 00:56:24 13 01:03:20 13 01:07:04 12 01:12:25 11 01:14:43 11 01:15:10 11 01:15:10
    3106 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:07:16 24 00:04:08 26 00:02:05 19 00:03:20 10 00:08:48 27 00:04:19 17 00:03:20 23 00:02:47 18 00:04:18 20 00:04:42 14 00:04:30  3 00:06:51 10 00:06:56 13 00:03:44 18 00:05:21  3 00:02:18  3 00:00:27  3
                                                    01:32       02:01       00:12       00:02       06:56       00:53       01:05       00:15       01:36       01:44       00:34       01:19       02:49       01:43       01:20      -00:24      -00:03   
13. Raivo Poots V45           01:16:35 18:17:28  00:04:39 11 00:07:40 11 00:10:54 17 00:15:00 17 00:17:17 12 00:22:07 14 00:24:54 14 00:26:54 15 00:31:32 13 00:35:24 12 00:43:28 12 00:56:24 13 01:01:52 11 01:05:21 10 01:13:23 12 01:16:06 12 01:16:35 12 01:16:35
    3156 Dzelksne                  2.DIST        00:04:39 11 00:03:01 23 00:03:14 27 00:04:06 17 00:02:17  9 00:04:50 20 00:02:47 18 00:02:00 11 00:04:38 22 00:03:52  8 00:08:04 15 00:12:56 19 00:05:28  9 00:03:29 14 00:08:02 12 00:02:43 13 00:00:29 15
                                                   -01:05       00:54       01:21       00:48       00:25       01:24       00:32      -00:32       01:56       00:54       04:08       07:24       01:21       01:28       04:01       00:01      -00:01   
14. Benita Alberta Prauliņ... 01:19:34 18:31:50  00:03:58  5 00:05:49  6 00:08:00  7 00:11:32  5 00:17:39 15 00:21:10 13 00:23:49 13 00:26:51 14 00:35:11 17 00:42:53 19 00:49:53 18 00:56:49 15 01:04:27 15 01:07:59 14 01:16:24 13 01:19:03 13 01:19:34 13 01:19:34
     537 SK Briksnis               2.DIST        00:03:58  5 00:01:51 10 00:02:11 21 00:03:32 14 00:06:07 22 00:03:31  7 00:02:39 12 00:03:02 21 00:08:20 27 00:07:42 24 00:07:00 12 00:06:56 11 00:07:38 17 00:03:32 16 00:08:25 14 00:02:39 11 00:00:31 24
                                                   -01:46      -00:16       00:18       00:14       04:15       00:05       00:24       00:30       05:38       04:44       03:04       01:24       03:31       01:31       04:24      -00:03       00:01   
15. Māra Buša S55             01:20:14 18:31:15  00:04:26  8 00:06:43  8 00:08:54  8 00:12:28  9 00:18:29 16 00:22:22 15 00:25:07 15 00:26:49 13 00:30:20 12 00:36:17 13 00:42:23 11 00:57:39 16 01:03:39 14 01:07:58 13 01:17:17 15 01:19:45 14 01:20:14 14 01:20:14
    3082 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:04:26  8 00:02:17 14 00:02:11 21 00:03:34 15 00:06:01 21 00:03:53 12 00:02:45 15 00:01:42  4 00:03:31 10 00:05:57 19 00:06:06  6 00:15:16 23 00:06:00 11 00:04:19 21 00:09:19 16 00:02:28  7 00:00:29 15
                                                   -01:18       00:10       00:18       00:16       04:09       00:27       00:30      -00:50       00:49       02:59       02:10       09:44       01:53       02:18       05:18      -00:14      -00:01   
16. Jānis Busenbergs V55      01:20:22 19:01:29  00:05:07 12 00:07:16 10 00:09:08  9 00:13:30 12 00:17:21 13 00:20:59 12 00:23:44 12 00:26:36 12 00:33:13 15 00:37:11 14 00:46:29 15 01:02:14 17 01:08:53 17 01:11:47 16 01:17:15 14 01:19:52 15 01:20:22 15 01:20:22
    3160 Mona                      2.DIST        00:05:07 12 00:02:09 12 00:01:52 10 00:04:22 19 00:03:51 14 00:03:38  8 00:02:45 15 00:02:52 19 00:06:37 26 00:03:58 10 00:09:18 18 00:15:45 24 00:06:39 12 00:02:54  7 00:05:28  6 00:02:37  9 00:00:30 19
                                                   -00:37       00:02      -00:01       01:04       01:59       00:12       00:30       00:20       03:55       01:00       05:22       10:13       02:32       00:53       01:27      -00:05       00:00   
17. Elmārs Antons V55         01:23:32 17:00:44  00:07:34 25 00:09:23 18 00:10:53 16 00:14:02 14 00:22:07 18 00:25:01 17 00:27:21 16 00:29:10 16 00:32:11 14 00:37:57 15 00:50:13 19 01:04:58 19 01:09:49 18 01:12:32 17 01:20:51 16 01:23:04 16 01:23:32 16 01:23:32
    3054 Spriditis                 2.DIST        00:07:34 25 00:01:49  9 00:01:30  2 00:03:09  4 00:08:05 26 00:02:54  2 00:02:20  7 00:01:49  6 00:03:01  5 00:05:46 18 00:12:16 22 00:14:45 22 00:04:51  5 00:02:43  6 00:08:19 13 00:02:13  2 00:00:28  9
                                                    01:50      -00:18      -00:23      -00:09       06:13      -00:32       00:05      -00:43       00:19       02:48       08:20       09:13       00:44       00:42       04:18      -00:29      -00:02   
18. Jānis Kopmanis VB         01:27:36 16:43:40  00:06:49 20 00:08:27 15 00:10:27 14 00:15:16 18 00:22:31 19 00:25:39 19 00:27:35 18 00:29:35 17 00:35:15 18 00:38:45 17 00:46:37 16 01:02:57 18 01:08:09 16 01:11:21 15 01:22:56 17 01:27:09 17 01:27:36 17 01:27:36
    3029 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:06:49 20 00:01:38  4 00:02:00 16 00:04:49 23 00:07:15 24 00:03:08  4 00:01:56  1 00:02:00 11 00:05:40 24 00:03:30  5 00:07:52 14 00:16:20 25 00:05:12  6 00:03:12 11 00:11:35 20 00:04:13 21 00:00:27  3
                                                    01:05      -00:29       00:07       01:31       05:23      -00:18      -00:19      -00:32       02:58       00:32       03:56       10:48       01:05       01:11       07:34       01:31      -00:03   
19. Vilnis Gailums V55        01:38:43 17:13:30  00:04:32  9 00:16:29 26 00:18:41 25 00:22:16 24 00:25:11 21 00:31:05 22 00:34:03 22 00:37:20 22 00:41:34 22 00:48:42 21 01:03:48 21 01:12:21 20 01:20:42 19 01:24:31 18 01:35:06 18 01:38:14 18 01:38:43 18 01:38:43
     750 Eko O                     2.DIST        00:04:32  9 00:11:57 29 00:02:12 23 00:03:35 16 00:02:55 12 00:05:54 23 00:02:58 21 00:03:17 22 00:04:14 19 00:07:08 23 00:15:06 25 00:08:33 15 00:08:21 19 00:03:49 19 00:10:35 19 00:03:08 18 00:00:29 15
                                                   -01:12       09:50       00:19       00:17       01:03       02:28       00:43       00:45       01:32       04:10       11:10       03:01       04:14       01:48       06:34       00:26      -00:01   
20. Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... 01:43:21 16:51:18  00:09:24 26 00:11:39 24 00:13:39 22 00:18:11 21 00:25:18 22 00:30:24 21 00:32:59 20 00:35:19 20 00:41:27 21 00:52:14 22 01:03:26 20 01:14:35 21 01:25:16 20 01:28:19 19 01:38:17 19 01:42:55 19 01:43:21 19 01:43:21
    3066 JNSC                      2.DIST        00:09:24 26 00:02:15 13 00:02:00 16 00:04:32 20 00:07:07 23 00:05:06 21 00:02:35 11 00:02:20 16 00:06:08 25 00:10:47 28 00:11:12 19 00:11:09 18 00:10:41 21 00:03:03 10 00:09:58 18 00:04:38 23 00:00:26  1
                                                    03:40       00:08       00:07       01:14       05:15       01:40       00:20      -00:12       03:26       07:49       07:16       05:37       06:34       01:02       05:57       01:56      -00:04   
21. Agris Eliņš V55           01:56:48 16:32:41  00:07:12 23 00:11:24 22 00:14:19 23 00:19:03 23 00:24:41 20 00:32:25 23 00:36:05 23 00:38:15 23 00:42:19 23 01:11:32 27 01:18:21 26 01:26:00 23 01:33:26 22 01:40:04 21 01:53:03 20 01:56:18 20 01:56:48 20 01:56:48
    3018 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:07:12 23 00:04:12 27 00:02:55 26 00:04:44 22 00:05:38 19 00:07:44 26 00:03:40 25 00:02:10 14 00:04:04 16 00:29:13 29 00:06:49 10 00:07:39 14 00:07:26 16 00:06:38 23 00:12:59 22 00:03:15 20 00:00:30 19
                                                    01:28       02:05       01:02       01:26       03:46       04:18       01:25      -00:22       01:22       26:15       02:53       02:07       03:19       04:37       08:58       00:33       00:00   
22. Edvīns Litčenko           01:58:39 16:34:34  00:20:06 29 00:23:03 29 00:24:41 29 00:27:47 25 00:30:44 24 00:37:41 25 00:41:54 25 00:45:51 25 00:49:58 25 00:55:13 23 01:16:25 25 01:30:57 26 01:42:33 23 01:45:02 22 01:54:59 21 01:58:13 21 01:58:39 21 01:58:39
       0 Misa                      2.DIST        00:20:06 29 00:02:57 22 00:01:38  4 00:03:06  3 00:02:57 13 00:06:57 25 00:04:13 27 00:03:57 27 00:04:07 17 00:05:15 16 00:21:12 27 00:14:32 20 00:11:36 24 00:02:29  5 00:09:57 17 00:03:14 19 00:00:26  1
                                                    14:22       00:50      -00:15      -00:12       01:05       03:31       01:58       01:25       01:25       02:17       17:16       09:00       07:29       00:28       05:56       00:32      -00:04   
23. Elmārs Spalva             02:06:45 16:34:37  00:19:44 28 00:22:28 28 00:24:26 28 00:27:54 26 00:33:12 27 00:38:01 26 00:42:15 26 00:46:00 26 00:49:59 26 00:56:05 25 01:08:53 23 01:30:48 25 01:43:45 24 01:50:36 23 02:03:16 22 02:06:17 22 02:06:45 22 02:06:45
       0 Misa                      2.DIST        00:19:44 28 00:02:44 18 00:01:58 14 00:03:28 13 00:05:18 18 00:04:49 19 00:04:14 28 00:03:45 24 00:03:59 14 00:06:06 21 00:12:48 24 00:21:55 27 00:12:57 25 00:06:51 24 00:12:40 21 00:03:01 16 00:00:28  9
                                                    14:00       00:37       00:05       00:10       03:26       01:23       01:59       01:13       01:17       03:08       08:52       16:23       08:50       04:50       08:39       00:19      -00:02   
24. Edmunds Miķelsons VB      02:10:22 17:20:51  00:06:12 17 00:10:08 20 00:12:48 20 00:19:01 22 00:30:57 25 00:39:01 27 00:42:57 27 00:46:23 27 00:54:56 27 01:03:56 26 01:12:19 24 01:21:53 22 01:31:30 21 01:36:25 20 02:05:38 23 02:09:53 23 02:10:22 23 02:10:22
    3113 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:06:12 17 00:03:56 25 00:02:40 25 00:06:13 27 00:11:56 28 00:08:04 28 00:03:56 26 00:03:26 23 00:08:33 28 00:09:00 25 00:08:23 16 00:09:34 17 00:09:37 20 00:04:55 22 00:29:13 24 00:04:15 22 00:00:29 15
                                                    00:28       01:49       00:47       02:55       10:04       04:38       01:41       00:54       05:51       06:02       04:27       04:02       05:30       02:54       25:12       01:33      -00:01   
25. Egija Graudiņa S16        02:55:29 17:19:11  00:05:07 12 00:12:23 25 00:21:38 26 00:52:35 29 01:08:48 29 01:15:38 29 01:19:03 29 01:22:57 29 01:28:03 29 01:37:45 29 01:55:09 27 02:09:41 27 02:20:37 25 02:24:02 24 02:39:44 24 02:54:53 24 02:55:29 24 02:55:29
    3161 Jaunsardze                2.DIST        00:05:07 12 00:07:16 28 00:09:15 29 00:30:57 29 00:16:13 29 00:06:50 24 00:03:25 24 00:03:54 26 00:05:06 23 00:09:42 26 00:17:24 26 00:14:32 20 00:10:56 22 00:03:25 12 00:15:42 23 00:15:09 24 00:00:36 25
                                                   -00:37       05:09       07:22       27:39       14:21       03:24       01:10       01:22       02:24       06:44       13:28       09:00       06:49       01:24       11:41       12:27       00:06   
    Laura Luika               DQ       18:42:41  00:04:35 10 00:07:11  9 00:09:09 10 00:12:24  8 00:15:09  6 00:19:21  6 00:22:07  8 00:23:58  8 00:27:45  9 00:32:20 10 00:39:15  9 00:47:55  9                                                             DQ
       0 x182                      2.DIST        00:04:35 10 00:02:36 17 00:01:58 14 00:03:15  7 00:02:45 11 00:04:12 16 00:02:46 17 00:01:51  7 00:03:47 12 00:04:35 13 00:06:55 11 00:08:40 16                                                            
                                                   -01:09       00:29       00:05      -00:03       00:53       00:46       00:31      -00:41       01:05       01:37       02:59       03:08                                                               
    Guntis Buldinskis V65     DQ       16:26:16  00:07:04 21 00:10:52 21 00:16:41 24 00:32:39 28 00:40:28 28 00:48:17 28 00:52:56 28 00:57:02 28 01:08:58 28 01:18:51 28                                                                                     DQ
    3159 ind                       2.DIST        00:07:04 21 00:03:48 24 00:05:49 28 00:15:58 28 00:07:49 25 00:07:49 27 00:04:39 29 00:04:06 28 00:11:56 29 00:09:53 27                                                                                    
                                                    01:20       01:41       03:56       12:40       05:57       04:23       02:24       01:34       09:14       06:55                                                                                       
    Arleta Apsīte S16         DQ       16:48:34  00:06:27 18 00:08:14 14 00:10:14 13 00:14:28 16 00:16:51 11 00:25:10 18 00:27:51 19 00:31:42 19 00:35:55 19 00:41:56 18                                                                                     DQ
    3080 JNSC                      2.DIST        00:06:27 18 00:01:47  7 00:02:00 16 00:04:14 18 00:02:23 10 00:08:19 29 00:02:41 13 00:03:51 25 00:04:13 18 00:06:01 20                                                                                    
                                                    00:43      -00:20       00:07       00:56       00:31       04:53       00:26       01:19       01:31       03:03                                                                                       
    Sintija Neimane           DQ       16:35:41  00:18:16 27 00:21:10 27 00:23:17 27 00:27:59 27 00:31:59 26 00:36:31 24 00:38:50 24 00:45:02 24 00:49:03 24 00:55:28 24 01:08:03 22 01:29:55 24                                                             DQ
       0 x117                      2.DIST        00:18:16 27 00:02:54 21 00:02:07 20 00:04:42 21 00:04:00 15 00:04:32 18 00:02:19  5 00:06:12 29 00:04:01 15 00:06:25 22 00:12:35 23 00:21:52 26                                                            
                                                    12:32       00:47       00:14       01:24       02:08       01:06       00:04       03:40       01:19       03:27       08:39       16:20                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:03:07    00:01:31    00:01:29    00:02:55    00:01:33    00:02:47    00:01:56    00:01:28    00:02:22    00:02:44    00:03:53    00:04:14    00:03:52    00:02:01    00:04:01    00:01:49    00:00:26   00:42:08

3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)     2.( 39)     3.( 37)     4.( 36)     5.( 33)     6.( 35)     7.( 45)     8.( 46)     9.( 47)    10.( 53)    11.( 48)    12.( 49)    13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Luguzs V35           00:41:18 18:47:20  00:00:45  6 00:04:36  2 00:07:10  2 00:09:31  2 00:12:14  2 00:17:48  3 00:20:35  3 00:24:04  2 00:27:08  2 00:30:16  1 00:35:12  1 00:38:50  1 00:40:52  1 00:41:18  1 00:41:18
    3015 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:45  6 00:03:51  2 00:02:34 11 00:02:21 10 00:02:43  1 00:05:34 18 00:02:47  4 00:03:29  3 00:03:04  1 00:03:08  6 00:04:56  9 00:03:38  2 00:02:02  2 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Valdis Vaisjuns           00:41:42 16:55:34  00:00:13  1 00:03:45  1 00:05:03  1 00:06:27  1 00:11:13  1 00:13:53  1 00:15:44  1 00:18:25  1 00:22:00  1                                                             00:41:42
       0 Misa                      3.DIST        00:00:13  1 00:03:32  1 00:01:18  1 00:01:24  1 00:04:46 23 00:02:40  1 00:01:51  1 00:02:41  1 00:03:35  2                         00:02:38  1 00:02:01  1 00:00:27  6
                                                   -00:32      -00:19      -01:16      -00:57       02:03      -02:54      -00:56      -00:48       00:31                              -01:00      -00:01       00:01   
 3. Edvards Krūmiņš V12       00:46:36 16:55:06  00:00:56 10 00:05:26  6 00:07:56  3 00:09:50  3 00:13:20  3 00:17:16  2 00:20:10  2 00:24:23  3 00:29:13  3 00:32:16  2 00:35:52  2 00:41:32  2 00:46:08  2 00:46:36  2 00:46:36
    3044 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:56 10 00:04:30  4 00:02:30 10 00:01:54  2 00:03:30  9 00:03:56  3 00:02:54  7 00:04:13 12 00:04:50  3 00:03:03  3 00:03:36  1 00:05:40 16 00:04:36 24 00:00:28 10
                                                    00:11       00:39      -00:04      -00:27       00:47      -01:38       00:07       00:44       01:46      -00:05      -01:20       02:02       02:34       00:02   
 4. Indra Segliņa S45         00:47:06 19:09:34  00:02:25 21 00:08:17 16 00:10:28 10 00:12:37  8 00:15:33  7 00:19:04  4 00:21:51  4 00:26:33  4 00:33:56  4 00:36:50  3 00:40:39  3 00:44:18  3 00:46:37  3 00:47:06  3 00:47:06
    2416 Sprīdītis                 3.DIST        00:02:25 21 00:05:52 16 00:02:11  4 00:02:09  3 00:02:56  2 00:03:31  2 00:02:47  4 00:04:42 17 00:07:23 18 00:02:54  2 00:03:49  3 00:03:39  3 00:02:19  3 00:00:29 11
                                                    01:40       02:01      -00:23      -00:12       00:13      -02:03       00:00       01:13       04:19      -00:14      -01:07       00:01       00:17       00:03   
 5. Māra Bolšteina S65        00:53:07 17:01:55  00:00:44  5 00:06:53 12 00:09:27  6 00:11:43  6 00:15:11  5 00:19:31  5 00:22:17  5 00:28:55  6 00:35:30  5 00:40:37  4 00:45:24  4 00:49:36  4 00:52:38  4 00:53:07  4 00:53:07
    3002 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:44  5 00:06:09 17 00:02:34 11 00:02:16  8 00:03:28  8 00:04:20  5 00:02:46  3 00:06:38 29 00:06:35 14 00:05:07 24 00:04:47  8 00:04:12 11 00:03:02  8 00:00:29 11
                                                   -00:01       02:18       00:00      -00:05       00:45      -01:14      -00:01       03:09       03:31       01:59      -00:09       00:34       01:00       00:03   
 6. Reinis Līcis V65          00:53:09 16:23:42  00:00:38  4 00:06:58 13 00:09:35  7 00:12:10  7 00:15:27  6 00:21:43  7 00:24:57  6 00:28:39  5 00:36:43  6                                                             00:53:09
    3041 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:38  4 00:06:20 18 00:02:37 14 00:02:35 18 00:03:17  4 00:06:16 25 00:03:14 14 00:03:42  5 00:08:04 21                         00:04:11 10 00:03:16 10 00:00:36 27
                                                   -00:07       02:29       00:03       00:14       00:34       00:42       00:27       00:13       05:00                               00:33       01:14       00:10   
 7. Uldis Reinicāns V35       00:55:38 16:21:24  00:04:45 30 00:10:01 19 00:12:26 14 00:15:23 14 00:18:40 10 00:24:21  8 00:27:18  9 00:30:42  8 00:38:47  8                                                             00:55:38
    3189                           3.DIST        00:04:45 30 00:05:16 12 00:02:25  7 00:02:57 28 00:03:17  4 00:05:41 21 00:02:57  8 00:03:24  2 00:08:05 23                         00:03:42  4 00:04:21 23 00:00:31 16
                                                    04:00       01:25      -00:09       00:36       00:34       00:07       00:10      -00:05       05:01                               00:04       02:19       00:05   
 8. Gunta Reinicāne SC        00:55:39 16:21:29  00:04:51 32 00:10:02 20 00:12:11 13 00:15:22 13 00:18:46 11 00:24:21  8 00:27:08  8 00:30:41  7 00:38:45  7                                                             00:55:39
    3169 ind                       3.DIST        00:04:51 32 00:05:11 10 00:02:09  2 00:03:11 31 00:03:24  7 00:05:35 19 00:02:47  4 00:03:33  4 00:08:04 21                         00:03:48  5 00:04:19 22 00:00:32 19
                                                    04:06       01:20      -00:25       00:50       00:41       00:01       00:00       00:04       05:00                               00:10       02:17       00:06   
 9. Zane Blumberga S45        00:58:07 17:35:51  00:02:00 20 00:07:41 15 00:12:10 12 00:14:40 12 00:19:26 12 00:24:55 11 00:27:57 10 00:31:59  9 00:39:05  9 00:44:16  5 00:48:04  5 00:53:55  5 00:57:37  5 00:58:07  5 00:58:07
    3090 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:02:00 20 00:05:41 15 00:04:29 20 00:02:30 16 00:04:46 23 00:05:29 17 00:03:02 11 00:04:02  7 00:07:06 15 00:05:11 25 00:03:48  2 00:05:51 19 00:03:42 16 00:00:30 14
                                                    01:15       01:50       01:55       00:09       02:03      -00:05       00:15       00:33       04:02       02:03      -01:08       02:13       01:40       00:04   
10. Kevins Švalbe V10         00:59:34 16:55:29  00:00:59 13 00:13:07 24 00:15:28 17 00:17:39 17 00:21:38 16 00:26:11 14 00:29:24 13 00:36:40 15 00:42:18 10 00:46:55  6 00:52:05  6 00:56:07  6 00:59:07  6 00:59:34  6 00:59:34
    3124 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:00:59 13 00:12:08 26 00:02:21  6 00:02:11  6 00:03:59 13 00:04:33  8 00:03:13 13 00:07:16 30 00:05:38  7 00:04:37 18 00:05:10 10 00:04:02  7 00:03:00  5 00:00:27  6
                                                    00:14       08:17      -00:13      -00:10       01:16      -01:01       00:26       03:47       02:34       01:29       00:14       00:24       00:58       00:01   
11. Rūdolfs Benze V55         01:01:13 16:15:23  00:00:56 10 00:09:21 18 00:13:33 15 00:16:02 15 00:20:18 13 00:30:07 21 00:33:53 20 00:37:39 18 00:45:09 17                                                             01:01:13
    3067                           3.DIST        00:00:56 10 00:08:25 21 00:04:12 19 00:02:29 14 00:04:16 18 00:09:49 30 00:03:46 19 00:03:46  6 00:07:30 19                         00:04:06  8 00:03:34 14 00:00:30 14
                                                    00:11       04:34       01:38       00:08       01:33       04:15       00:59       00:17       04:26                               00:28       01:32       00:04   
12. Oskars Šķiņķis V14        01:01:15 16:53:45  00:01:41 18 00:14:45 26 00:17:10 21 00:19:20 20 00:23:20 18 00:27:54 16 00:31:06 15 00:38:54 20 00:44:04 14 00:48:38 12 00:53:56 11 00:57:49  9 01:00:49  7 01:01:15  7 01:01:15
    3167 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:41 18 00:13:04 29 00:02:25  7 00:02:10  4 00:04:00 14 00:04:34  9 00:03:12 12 00:07:48 32 00:05:10  5 00:04:34 17 00:05:18 11 00:03:53  6 00:03:00  5 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:56       09:13      -00:09      -00:11       01:17      -01:00       00:25       04:19       02:06       01:26       00:22       00:15       00:58       00:00   
13. Ilga Elksnīte S55         01:02:01 17:25:29  00:00:30  3 00:05:12  4 00:10:13  9 00:12:42 10 00:23:37 19 00:28:56 17 00:32:52 18 00:37:33 17 00:44:53 16 00:48:14 11 00:52:42  9 00:56:49  7 01:01:30  8 01:02:01  8 01:02:01
    3065 TSK Sprīdītis             3.DIST        00:00:30  3 00:04:42  5 00:05:01 25 00:02:29 14 00:10:55 30 00:05:19 15 00:03:56 22 00:04:41 16 00:07:20 17 00:03:21  9 00:04:28  6 00:04:07  9 00:04:41 25 00:00:31 16
                                                   -00:15       00:51       02:27       00:08       08:12      -00:15       01:09       01:12       04:16       00:13      -00:28       00:29       02:39       00:05   
14. Andris Elksnītis V65      01:02:05 17:25:26  00:00:23  2 00:05:22  5 00:10:12  8 00:12:40  9 00:24:35 21 00:29:04 19 00:32:50 17 00:36:52 16 00:44:45 15 00:47:53 10 00:52:36  8 00:57:30  8 01:01:32  9 01:02:05  9 01:02:05
    3064 TSK Sprīdītis             3.DIST        00:00:23  2 00:04:59  7 00:04:50 21 00:02:28 13 00:11:55 31 00:04:29  6 00:03:46 19 00:04:02  7 00:07:53 20 00:03:08  6 00:04:43  7 00:04:54 13 00:04:02 21 00:00:33 21
                                                   -00:22       01:08       02:16       00:07       09:12      -01:05       00:59       00:33       04:49       00:00      -00:13       01:16       02:00       00:07   
15. Inta Poriķe S45           01:02:16 17:46:15  00:01:26 17 00:08:22 17 00:11:20 11 00:13:45 11 00:17:21  9 00:24:42 10 00:29:43 14 00:35:41 13 00:45:15 18 00:48:41 13 00:52:45 10 00:58:24 10 01:01:45 10 01:02:16 10 01:02:16
    3021 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:26 17 00:06:56 20 00:02:58 18 00:02:25 12 00:03:36 11 00:07:21 27 00:05:01 30 00:05:58 21 00:09:34 26 00:03:26 10 00:04:04  4 00:05:39 15 00:03:21 11 00:00:31 16
                                                    00:41       03:05       00:24       00:04       00:53       01:47       02:14       02:29       06:30       00:18      -00:52       02:01       01:19       00:05   
16. Inta Andersone S55        01:06:43 17:32:30  00:01:21 15 00:06:35  9 00:15:29 18 00:18:07 18 00:21:44 17 00:27:38 15 00:31:25 16 00:35:35 12 00:42:47 12 00:46:59  7 00:52:25  7 01:02:44 11 01:06:09 11 01:06:43 11 01:06:43
    3087 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:21 15 00:05:14 11 00:08:54 30 00:02:38 20 00:03:37 12 00:05:54 23 00:03:47 21 00:04:10 11 00:07:12 16 00:04:12 15 00:05:26 12 00:10:19 25 00:03:25 13 00:00:34 22
                                                    00:36       01:23       06:20       00:17       00:54       00:20       01:00       00:41       04:08       01:04       00:30       06:41       01:23       00:08   
17. Kārlis Bartuševics V10    01:08:49 17:32:23  00:01:16 14 00:06:36 10 00:22:10 25 00:25:00 24 00:29:11 24 00:34:18 23 00:37:17 23 00:41:21 22 00:46:31 19 00:49:36 14 00:59:33 15 01:05:20 13 01:08:23 12 01:08:49 12 01:08:49
    3140 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:16 14 00:05:20 14 00:15:34 31 00:02:50 26 00:04:11 17 00:05:07 14 00:02:59 10 00:04:04  9 00:05:10  5 00:03:05  5 00:09:57 20 00:05:47 18 00:03:03  9 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:31       01:29       13:00       00:29       01:28      -00:27       00:12       00:35       02:06      -00:03       05:01       02:09       01:01       00:00   
18. Aija Bartuševica S35      01:08:53 17:32:21  00:01:24 16 00:06:41 11 00:22:16 27 00:25:05 25 00:29:22 25 00:34:24 24 00:37:22 24 00:41:30 23 00:46:37 21 00:49:40 15 00:59:40 16 01:05:25 14 01:08:26 13 01:08:53 13 01:08:53
    3048 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:24 16 00:05:17 13 00:15:35 32 00:02:49 25 00:04:17 19 00:05:02 13 00:02:58  9 00:04:08 10 00:05:07  4 00:03:03  3 00:10:00 21 00:05:45 17 00:03:01  7 00:00:27  6
                                                    00:39       01:26       13:01       00:28       01:34      -00:32       00:11       00:39       02:03      -00:05       05:04       02:07       00:59       00:01   
19. Santa Blūma S45           01:09:03 18:33:32  00:00:58 12 00:05:47  7 00:08:01  4 00:10:24  4 00:13:55  4 00:28:57 18 00:33:09 19 00:37:40 19 00:52:02 23 00:54:53 18 00:59:13 14 01:05:35 15 01:08:34 14 01:09:03 14 01:09:03
    3022                           3.DIST        00:00:58 12 00:04:49  6 00:02:14  5 00:02:23 11 00:03:31 10 00:15:02 31 00:04:12 25 00:04:31 14 00:14:22 28 00:02:51  1 00:04:20  5 00:06:22 20 00:02:59  4 00:00:29 11
                                                    00:13       00:58      -00:20       00:02       00:48       09:28       01:25       01:02       11:18      -00:17      -00:36       02:44       00:57       00:03   
20. Velta Zjatkova S65        01:10:06 18:39:19  00:01:59 19 00:12:34 23 00:17:34 22 00:20:14 22 00:24:15 20 00:29:35 20 00:34:19 21 00:40:48 21 00:47:19 22 00:51:20 17 00:57:40 13 01:04:14 12 01:09:31 15 01:10:06 15 01:10:06
    3009 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:59 19 00:10:35 23 00:05:00 24 00:02:40 21 00:04:01 16 00:05:20 16 00:04:44 28 00:06:29 26 00:06:31 13 00:04:01 13 00:06:20 14 00:06:34 21 00:05:17 27 00:00:35 24
                                                    01:14       06:44       02:26       00:19       01:18      -00:14       01:57       03:00       03:27       00:53       01:24       02:56       03:15       00:09   
21. Juris Žilko V65           01:10:10 16:42:27  00:00:53  9 00:12:19 22 00:14:55 16 00:17:09 16 00:20:30 14 00:25:08 12 00:28:38 12 00:36:22 14 00:46:31 19 00:50:12 16 01:01:43 17 01:06:02 16 01:09:38 16 01:10:10 16 01:10:10
    3068 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:53  9 00:11:26 25 00:02:36 13 00:02:14  7 00:03:21  6 00:04:38 10 00:03:30 15 00:07:44 31 00:10:09 27 00:03:41 11 00:11:31 22 00:04:19 12 00:03:36 15 00:00:32 19
                                                    00:08       07:35       00:02      -00:07       00:38      -00:56       00:43       04:15       07:05       00:33       06:35       00:41       01:34       00:06   
22. Liene Buša S55            01:11:36 18:33:36  00:00:51  8 00:05:53  8 00:08:20  5 00:11:07  5 00:16:18  8 00:20:49  6 00:25:49  7 00:34:26 11 00:43:42 13 00:47:29  9 00:56:02 12 01:07:05 17 01:11:01 17 01:11:36 17 01:11:36
     328 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:00:51  8 00:05:02  8 00:02:27  9 00:02:47 23 00:05:11 26 00:04:31  7 00:05:00 29 00:08:37 33 00:09:16 25 00:03:47 12 00:08:33 18 00:11:03 26 00:03:56 20 00:00:35 24
                                                    00:06       01:11      -00:07       00:26       02:28      -01:03       02:13       05:08       06:12       00:39       03:37       07:25       01:54       00:09   
23. Haralds Noviks            01:17:56 17:11:28  00:03:38 27 00:17:56 32 00:20:48 23 00:25:34 31 00:29:34 26 00:35:11 25 00:41:06 27 00:47:25 27 00:53:40 25 00:58:43 20 01:07:02 18 01:14:09 18 01:17:30 18 01:17:56 18 01:17:56
       0 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:03:38 27 00:14:18 33 00:02:52 17 00:04:46 33 00:04:00 14 00:05:37 20 00:05:55 31 00:06:19 24 00:06:15 12 00:05:03 21 00:08:19 15 00:07:07 24 00:03:21 11 00:00:26  1
                                                    02:53       10:27       00:18       02:25       01:17       00:03       03:08       02:50       03:11       01:55       03:23       03:29       01:19       00:00   
24. Margarēta Novika S16      01:21:03 17:08:31  00:02:42 23 00:15:48 27 00:22:19 30 00:25:06 26 00:29:46 27 00:37:50 28 00:43:56 28 00:50:32 29 00:56:24 26 01:01:30 21 01:10:00 20 01:16:53 19 01:20:37 19 01:21:03 19 01:21:03
    3199 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:02:42 23 00:13:06 30 00:06:31 28 00:02:47 23 00:04:40 22 00:08:04 28 00:06:06 33 00:06:36 28 00:05:52 10 00:05:06 23 00:08:30 17 00:06:53 22 00:03:44 17 00:00:26  1
                                                    01:57       09:15       03:57       00:26       01:57       02:30       03:19       03:07       02:48       01:58       03:34       03:15       01:42       00:00   
25. Agnija Dambe S16          01:21:29 17:08:29  00:02:57 24 00:15:52 28 00:22:18 28 00:25:21 30 00:29:57 28 00:38:05 29 00:44:03 29 00:50:25 28 00:56:35 27 01:01:39 22 01:10:05 21 01:17:04 20 01:20:54 20 01:21:29 20 01:21:29
    3136 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:02:57 24 00:12:55 27 00:06:26 27 00:03:03 30 00:04:36 20 00:08:08 29 00:05:58 32 00:06:22 25 00:06:10 11 00:05:04 22 00:08:26 16 00:06:59 23 00:03:50 19 00:00:35 24
                                                    02:12       09:04       03:52       00:42       01:53       02:34       03:11       02:53       03:06       01:56       03:30       03:21       01:48       00:09   
26. Jēkabs Segliņš V14        01:27:23 17:41:33  00:02:25 21 00:07:35 14 00:16:12 19 00:18:31 19 00:21:36 15 00:25:39 13 00:28:15 11 00:33:49 10 00:42:24 11 00:47:15  8 01:11:22 22 01:23:11 21 01:26:56 21 01:27:23 21 01:27:23
     817 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:02:25 21 00:05:10  9 00:08:37 29 00:02:19  9 00:03:05  3 00:04:03  4 00:02:36  2 00:05:34 19 00:08:35 24 00:04:51 20 00:24:07 23 00:11:49 27 00:03:45 18 00:00:27  6
                                                    01:40       01:19       06:03      -00:02       00:22      -01:31      -00:11       02:05       05:31       01:43       19:11       08:11       01:43       00:01   
27. Māra Ķipēna S55           01:37:26 17:07:17  00:06:46 34 00:17:20 31 00:22:41 31 00:25:18 29 00:31:15 29 00:37:08 27 00:40:48 26 00:47:20 26 00:53:06 24 00:57:48 19 01:07:04 19 01:30:34 22 01:36:45 22 01:37:26 22 01:37:26
    3025 TSK Sprīdītis             3.DIST        00:06:46 34 00:10:34 22 00:05:21 26 00:02:37 19 00:05:57 27 00:05:53 22 00:03:40 18 00:06:32 27 00:05:46  8 00:04:42 19 00:09:16 19 00:23:30 29 00:06:11 29 00:00:41 28
                                                    06:01       06:43       02:47       00:16       03:14       00:19       00:53       03:03       02:42       01:34       04:20       19:52       04:09       00:15   
28. Anita Diebele SC          01:41:37 18:35:58  00:04:45 30 00:11:24 21 00:36:13 33 00:39:33 33 00:44:12 31 00:50:24 31 00:54:22 31 01:00:26 31 01:06:12 29 01:10:23 24 01:16:35 23 01:35:22 23 01:41:03 23 01:41:37 23 01:41:37
    3171                           3.DIST        00:04:45 30 00:06:39 19 00:24:49 33 00:03:20 32 00:04:39 21 00:06:12 24 00:03:58 23 00:06:04 22 00:05:46  8 00:04:11 14 00:06:12 13 00:18:47 28 00:05:41 28 00:00:34 22
                                                    04:00       02:48       22:15       00:59       01:56       00:38       01:11       02:35       02:42       01:03       01:16       15:09       03:39       00:08   
    Sindija Letīcija Brakm... DQ       16:39:52  00:03:08 26 00:14:11 25 00:17:01 20 00:19:34 21 00:28:06 22 00:32:53 22 00:36:51 22 00:43:04 24                                                                         DQ
    3134 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:03:08 26 00:11:03 24 00:02:50 16 00:02:33 17 00:08:32 28 00:04:47 12 00:03:58 23 00:06:13 23                                     00:05:16 14 00:04:43 26            
                                                    02:23       07:12       00:16       00:12       05:49      -00:47       01:11       02:44                                           01:38       02:41               
    Ainārs Bērziņš V55        DQ       17:18:52  00:00:49  7 00:05:11  3                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     755                           3.DIST        00:00:49  7 00:04:22  3                                                                                                                                                
                                                    00:04       00:31                                                                                                                                                   
    Ričards Naumenko          DQ       16:36:30  00:05:37 33 00:18:49 33 00:21:35 24 00:24:18 23 00:29:06 23 00:35:57 26 00:40:19 25 00:45:45 25 01:02:44 28 01:07:15 23                                                 DQ
       0 Misa                      3.DIST        00:05:37 33 00:13:12 32 00:02:46 15 00:02:43 22 00:04:48 25 00:06:51 26 00:04:22 26 00:05:26 18 00:16:59 29 00:04:31 16                                                
                                                    04:52       09:21       00:12       00:22       02:05       01:17       01:35       01:57       13:55       01:23                                                   
    Gustavs Jaunzemis         DQ       16:30:22  00:03:05 25 00:24:22 34 00:26:32 32 00:28:42 32 00:37:19 30 00:41:59 30 00:46:26 30 00:52:10 30 01:10:41 30 01:13:49 25                                                 DQ
       0 Misa                      3.DIST        00:03:05 25 00:21:17 34 00:02:10  3 00:02:10  4 00:08:37 29 00:04:40 11 00:04:27 27 00:05:44 20 00:18:31 30 00:03:08  6                                                
                                                    02:20       17:26      -00:24      -00:11       05:54      -00:54       01:40       02:15       15:27       00:00                                                   
    Emīls Upīte V14           DQ       17:06:53  00:04:16 29 00:17:19 30 00:22:18 28 00:25:17 28 00:46:50 33 01:08:44 33 01:12:15 33 01:16:50 33                                                                         DQ
    3143 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:04:16 29 00:13:03 28 00:04:59 22 00:02:59 29 00:21:33 32 00:21:54 33 00:03:31 16 00:04:35 15                                                                        
                                                    03:31       09:12       02:25       00:38       18:50       16:20       00:44       01:06                                                                           
    Darens Roze V14           DQ       17:07:02  00:04:05 28 00:17:11 29 00:22:10 25 00:25:06 26 00:46:45 32 01:08:32 32 01:12:04 32 01:16:23 32                                                                         DQ
    3149 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:04:05 28 00:13:06 30 00:04:59 22 00:02:56 27 00:21:39 33 00:21:47 32 00:03:32 17 00:04:19 13                                                                        
                                                    03:20       09:15       02:25       00:35       18:56       16:13       00:45       00:50                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:13    00:03:32    00:01:18    00:01:24    00:02:43    00:02:40    00:01:51    00:02:41    00:03:04    00:02:51    00:03:36    00:02:38    00:02:01    00:00:26   00:30:58

4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 1.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)     2.( 39)     3.( 37)     4.( 38)     5.( 32)     6.( 45)     7.( 41)     8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Poots V12           00:31:00 18:15:48  00:01:53  6 00:06:22  2 00:09:21  2 00:11:10  1 00:20:30  1 00:25:09  1 00:28:38  1 00:30:34  1 00:31:00  1 00:31:00
    3150 Dzelksne                  4.DIST        00:01:53  6 00:04:29  1 00:02:59  4 00:01:49 10 00:09:20 10 00:04:39 16 00:03:29  8 00:01:56 11 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Daniēls Gutniks V12       00:39:50 16:36:36  00:03:57 19 00:17:30 16 00:20:13  6 00:21:55  6 00:30:29  2 00:34:11  2 00:37:38  2 00:39:18  2 00:39:50  2 00:39:50
    3133 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:03:57 19 00:13:33 13 00:02:43  2 00:01:42  7 00:08:34  7 00:03:42 10 00:03:27  7 00:01:40  6 00:00:32 16
                                                    02:04       09:04      -00:16      -00:07      -00:46      -00:57      -00:02      -00:16       00:06   
 3. Emīls Vilkaušs V10        00:39:51 16:36:37  00:03:59 20 00:17:33 17 00:20:19  7 00:21:56  7 00:30:33  3 00:34:11  2 00:37:41  3 00:39:20  3 00:39:51  3 00:39:51
    3051 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:03:59 20 00:13:34 14 00:02:46  3 00:01:37  5 00:08:37  8 00:03:38  9 00:03:30  9 00:01:39  5 00:00:31 15
                                                    02:06       09:05      -00:13      -00:12      -00:43      -01:01       00:01      -00:17       00:05   
 4. Ērika Zara S16            00:40:53 17:33:37  00:01:26  1 00:06:15  1 00:08:49  1 00:12:11  2 00:33:06  5 00:35:37  5 00:38:51  4 00:40:25  4 00:40:53  4 00:40:53
    3115 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:01:26  1 00:04:49  2 00:02:34  1 00:03:22 19 00:20:55 18 00:02:31  2 00:03:14  6 00:01:34  3 00:00:28  5
                                                   -00:27       00:20      -00:25       01:33       11:35      -02:08      -00:15      -00:22       00:02   
 5. Māra Segliņa S10          00:43:44 17:48:53  00:01:53  6 00:10:14  8 00:24:06 10 00:25:36 10 00:32:59  4 00:35:35  4 00:41:12  5 00:43:17  5 00:43:44  5 00:43:44
     816 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:53  6 00:08:21  8 00:13:52 16 00:01:30  4 00:07:23  3 00:02:36  3 00:05:37 13 00:02:05 14 00:00:27  3
                                                    00:00       03:52       10:53      -00:19      -01:57      -02:03       02:08       00:09       00:01   
 6. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:51:56 17:12:15  00:01:32  2 00:12:16 10 00:33:16 15 00:35:04 14 00:44:23 13 00:47:08  8 00:50:02  6 00:51:27  6 00:51:56  6 00:51:56
    3038 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:32  2 00:10:44 10 00:21:00 19 00:01:48  9 00:09:19  9 00:02:45  6 00:02:54  5 00:01:25  1 00:00:29 10
                                                   -00:21       06:15       18:01      -00:01      -00:01      -01:54      -00:35      -00:31       00:03   
 7. Robijs Roze               00:54:35 17:07:14  00:02:06 10 00:17:00 14 00:24:23 11 00:28:40 11 00:40:13  6 00:49:23 13 00:52:15  8 00:53:57  7 00:54:35  7 00:54:35
       0 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:02:06 10 00:14:54 16 00:07:23  9 00:04:17 21 00:11:33 13 00:09:10 20 00:02:52  4 00:01:42  7 00:00:38 18
                                                    00:13       10:25       04:24       02:28       02:13       04:31      -00:37      -00:14       00:12   
 8. Sabīne Kiršolca S12       00:54:56 17:07:12  00:02:07 11 00:16:59 13 00:24:36 13 00:28:40 11 00:40:19  7 00:49:23 13 00:52:08  7 00:54:18  8 00:54:56  8 00:54:56
    3144 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:02:07 11 00:14:52 15 00:07:37 10 00:04:04 20 00:11:39 14 00:09:04 19 00:02:45  3 00:02:10 15 00:00:38 18
                                                    00:14       10:23       04:38       02:15       02:19       04:25      -00:44       00:14       00:12   
 9. Madara Zīberte S8         00:55:20 17:06:34  00:02:04  9 00:09:13  6 00:20:56  8 00:23:19  8 00:41:56  8 00:50:18 15 00:52:53 10 00:54:50  9 00:55:20  9 00:55:20
    3055 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:02:04  9 00:07:09  7 00:11:43 14 00:02:23 12 00:18:37 16 00:08:22 17 00:02:35  1 00:01:57 12 00:00:30 13
                                                    00:11       02:40       08:44       00:34       09:17       03:43      -00:54       00:01       00:04   
10. Lauris Brics V14          00:55:29 17:06:21  00:02:12 12 00:09:19  7 00:21:06  9 00:23:28  9 00:42:05  9 00:50:29 16 00:53:04 11 00:55:01 10 00:55:29 10 00:55:29
    3146 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:02:12 12 00:07:07  6 00:11:47 15 00:02:22 11 00:18:37 16 00:08:24 18 00:02:35  1 00:01:57 12 00:00:28  5
                                                    00:19       02:38       08:48       00:33       09:17       03:45      -00:54       00:01       00:02   
11. Gatis Stankevičus         00:57:15 18:11:38  00:03:51 18 00:28:22 19 00:39:57 20 00:41:18 20 00:49:05 19 00:51:13 17 00:55:15 15 00:56:45 11 00:57:15 11 00:57:15
    3083                           4.DIST        00:03:51 18 00:24:31 20 00:11:35 13 00:01:21  3 00:07:47  4 00:02:08  1 00:04:02 10 00:01:30  2 00:00:30 13
                                                    01:58       20:02       08:36      -00:28      -01:33      -02:31       00:33      -00:26       00:04   
12. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:57:42 16:54:30  00:02:32 14 00:14:07 11 00:35:34 16 00:37:58 17 00:43:49 11 00:47:06  7 00:55:32 16 00:57:14 13 00:57:42 12 00:57:42
    3180 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:02:32 14 00:11:35 12 00:21:27 21 00:02:24 13 00:05:51  2 00:03:17  7 00:08:26 19 00:01:42  7 00:00:28  5
                                                    00:39       07:06       18:28       00:35      -03:29      -01:22       04:57      -00:14       00:02   
13. Luīze Puraine S10         00:57:48 16:54:27  00:02:44 17 00:14:07 11 00:35:35 17 00:38:00 18 00:43:49 11 00:47:08  8 00:55:41 17 00:57:19 14 00:57:48 13 00:57:48
    3088 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:02:44 17 00:11:23 11 00:21:28 22 00:02:25 14 00:05:49  1 00:03:19  8 00:08:33 20 00:01:38  4 00:00:29 10
                                                    00:51       06:54       18:29       00:36      -03:31      -01:20       05:04      -00:18       00:03   
14. Edijs Kiršolcs V16        00:57:58 17:33:39  00:01:34  3 00:07:28  3 00:11:43  3 00:14:27  3 00:44:24 14 00:48:54 10 00:54:32 12 00:57:08 12 00:57:58 14 00:57:58
    3110 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:01:34  3 00:05:54  5 00:04:15  6 00:02:44 17 00:29:57 20 00:04:30 13 00:05:38 14 00:02:36 16 00:00:50 20
                                                   -00:19       01:25       01:16       00:55       20:37      -00:09       02:09       00:40       00:24   
15. Rinalds Līgotnis V14      00:58:05 17:33:34  00:01:44  4 00:07:37  5 00:11:47  4 00:14:34  5 00:44:30 15 00:49:01 11 00:54:42 13 00:57:39 15 00:58:05 15 00:58:05
    3137 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:01:44  4 00:05:53  4 00:04:10  5 00:02:47 18 00:29:56 19 00:04:31 14 00:05:41 15 00:02:57 18 00:00:26  1
                                                   -00:09       01:24       01:11       00:58       20:36      -00:08       02:12       01:01       00:00   
16. Viktorija Ose S16         00:58:07 17:33:33  00:01:44  4 00:07:36  4 00:11:59  5 00:14:32  4 00:44:32 16 00:49:01 11 00:54:46 14 00:57:40 16 00:58:07 16 00:58:07
    3116 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:01:44  4 00:05:52  3 00:04:23  7 00:02:33 16 00:30:00 22 00:04:29 12 00:05:45 18 00:02:54 17 00:00:27  3
                                                   -00:09       01:23       01:24       00:44       20:40      -00:10       02:16       00:58       00:01   
17. Viviāna Indriksone S12    01:04:39 17:07:05  00:02:19 13 00:17:15 15 00:24:34 12 00:30:01 13 00:42:17 10 00:46:32  6 00:52:16  9 01:04:10 17 01:04:39 17 01:04:39
    3147 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:02:19 13 00:14:56 17 00:07:19  8 00:05:27 22 00:12:16 15 00:04:15 11 00:05:44 17 00:11:54 20 00:00:29 10
                                                    00:26       10:27       04:20       03:38       02:56      -00:24       02:15       09:58       00:03   
18. Elīna Dzirkale S10        01:10:12 16:56:21  00:02:41 16 00:30:52 21 00:49:13 21 00:51:00 21 01:00:29 20 01:03:09 20 01:07:49 18 01:09:44 18 01:10:12 18 01:10:12
    3168 JNSC/ZAJEC                4.DIST        00:02:41 16 00:28:11 21 00:18:21 17 00:01:47  8 00:09:29 11 00:02:40  4 00:04:40 12 00:01:55 10 00:00:28  5
                                                    00:48       23:42       15:22      -00:02       00:09      -01:59       01:11      -00:01       00:02   
19. Laura Krūmiņa S10         01:10:14 16:56:16  00:02:33 15 00:30:53 22 00:49:25 22 00:51:06 22 01:00:37 21 01:03:18 21 01:07:56 19 01:09:46 19 01:10:14 19 01:10:14
    3121 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:02:33 15 00:28:20 22 00:18:32 18 00:01:41  6 00:09:31 12 00:02:41  5 00:04:38 11 00:01:50  9 00:00:28  5
                                                    00:40       23:51       15:33      -00:08       00:11      -01:58       01:09      -00:06       00:02   
20. Agnija Sazonova S10       01:19:35 17:12:36  00:01:53  6 00:11:53  9 00:33:08 14 00:35:34 15 01:05:31 22 01:10:02 22 01:15:45 20 01:19:01 20 01:19:35 20 01:19:35
    3181 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:53  6 00:10:00  9 00:21:15 20 00:02:26 15 00:29:57 20 00:04:31 14 00:05:43 16 00:03:16 19 00:00:34 17
                                                    00:00       05:31       18:16       00:37       20:37      -00:08       02:14       01:20       00:08   
    Monta Maslova             DQ       16:30:07  00:09:50 22 00:30:33 20 00:39:33 19 00:40:39 19 00:48:31 18 00:58:46 19                                     DQ
       0 Misa                      4.DIST        00:09:50 22 00:20:43 18 00:09:00 12 00:01:06  1 00:07:52  5 00:10:15 21                                    
                                                    07:57       16:14       06:01      -00:43      -01:28       05:36                                       
    Anna šnore                DQ       16:34:03  00:05:53 21 00:26:41 18 00:35:39 18 00:36:45 16 00:44:37 17 00:54:52 18                                     DQ
       0 Misa                      4.DIST        00:05:53 21 00:20:48 19 00:08:58 11 00:01:06  1 00:07:52  5 00:10:15 21                                    
                                                    04:00       16:19       05:59      -00:43      -01:28       05:36                                       
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:26    00:04:29    00:02:34    00:01:06    00:05:49    00:02:08    00:02:35    00:01:25    00:00:26   00:21:58

5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)     2.( 42)     3.( 45)     4.( 31)  Finišs              
 1. Aivis Šiliņš VA           00:05:17 18:20:25  00:01:12  5 00:02:15  2 00:03:02  2 00:04:31  1 00:05:17  1 00:05:17
    3013 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:12  5 00:01:03  1 00:00:47  1 00:01:29  1 00:00:46  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Lars Anders Luiks         00:05:32 19:37:28  00:00:52  1 00:02:04  1 00:02:56  1 00:04:42  2 00:05:32  2 00:05:32
       0 x167                      5.DIST        00:00:52  1 00:01:12  2 00:00:52  3 00:01:46  2 00:00:50  2
                                                   -00:20       00:09       00:05       00:17       00:04   
 3. Lars Anders Luiks         00:05:52 19:28:40  00:00:57  2 00:02:15  2 00:03:11  3 00:05:00  3 00:05:52  3 00:05:52
       0 x164                      5.DIST        00:00:57  2 00:01:18  3 00:00:56  4 00:01:49  3 00:00:52  4
                                                   -00:15       00:15       00:09       00:20       00:06   
 4. Lars Anders Luiks V8      00:06:49 18:41:48  00:01:07  4 00:02:34  5 00:03:47  5 00:05:57  5 00:06:49  4 00:06:49
       0 x133                      5.DIST        00:01:07  4 00:01:27  6 00:01:13  6 00:02:10  4 00:00:52  4
                                                   -00:05       00:24       00:26       00:41       00:06   
 5. Daniēls Gutniks V12       00:06:55 17:22:46  00:01:21  8 00:02:58  8 00:03:48  6 00:06:03  6 00:06:55  5 00:06:55
    3133 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:21  8 00:01:37  9 00:00:50  2 00:02:15  6 00:00:52  4
                                                    00:09       00:34       00:03       00:46       00:06   
 6. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:06:58 16:40:13  00:00:58  3 00:02:20  4 00:03:34  4 00:05:45  4 00:06:58  6 00:06:58
    3180 OK Alnis                  5.DIST        00:00:58  3 00:01:22  4 00:01:14  7 00:02:11  5 00:01:13 14
                                                   -00:14       00:19       00:27       00:42       00:27   
 7. Ralfs Prauliņš V10        00:08:09 18:37:05  00:01:39 13 00:03:18 11 00:04:42  8 00:07:18  7 00:08:09  7 00:08:09
    3102 SK Briksnis               5.DIST        00:01:39 13 00:01:39 11 00:01:24  8 00:02:36 10 00:00:51  3
                                                    00:27       00:36       00:37       01:07       00:05   
 8. Māra Segliņa S10          00:08:26 17:36:53  00:01:25  9 00:02:55  7 00:05:04 11 00:07:28  8 00:08:26  8 00:08:26
     816 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:25  9 00:01:30  7 00:02:09 13 00:02:24  7 00:00:58  9
                                                    00:13       00:27       01:22       00:55       00:12   
 9. Elīna Dzirkale S8         00:08:42 16:42:43  00:01:13  6 00:02:46  6 00:05:22 14 00:07:49  9 00:08:42  9 00:08:42
    3168 JNSC/ZAJEC                5.DIST        00:01:13  6 00:01:33  8 00:02:36 16 00:02:27  8 00:00:53  7
                                                    00:01       00:30       01:49       00:58       00:07   
10. Kate Daģe S8              00:09:10 17:47:48  00:01:20  7 00:03:26 14 00:04:56 10 00:07:59 10 00:09:10 10 00:09:10
    3108 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:01:20  7 00:02:06 17 00:01:30  9 00:03:03 13 00:01:11 13
                                                    00:08       01:03       00:43       01:34       00:25   
11. Olivers Daģis V8          00:09:14 17:47:50  00:01:34 11 00:03:43 17 00:05:21 13 00:08:10 11 00:09:14 11 00:09:14
    3107 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:01:34 11 00:02:09 18 00:01:38 12 00:02:49 12 00:01:04 12
                                                    00:22       01:06       00:51       01:20       00:18   
12. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:09:38 16:46:27  00:01:42 14 00:03:24 12 00:04:55  9 00:08:22 12 00:09:38 12 00:09:38
    3038 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:42 14 00:01:42 14 00:01:31 10 00:03:27 16 00:01:16 16
                                                    00:30       00:39       00:44       01:58       00:30   
13. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:09:49 16:46:18  00:01:53 17 00:03:37 15 00:05:12 12 00:08:35 13 00:09:49 13 00:09:49
    3181 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:53 17 00:01:44 15 00:01:35 11 00:03:23 15 00:01:14 15
                                                    00:41       00:41       00:48       01:54       00:28   
14. Madara Zīberte S8         00:09:56 16:52:18  00:01:32 10 00:03:09 10 00:05:37 15 00:08:54 14 00:09:56 14 00:09:56
    3055 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:32 10 00:01:37  9 00:02:28 15 00:03:17 14 00:01:02 11
                                                    00:20       00:34       01:41       01:48       00:16   
15. Līna Krieviņa S10         00:11:30 16:37:02  00:01:44 15 00:03:40 16 00:05:54 16 00:09:21 15 00:11:30 15 00:11:30
    3049 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:44 15 00:01:56 16 00:02:14 14 00:03:27 16 00:02:09 17
                                                    00:32       00:53       01:27       01:58       01:23   
16. Luīze Puraine S10         00:12:09 16:36:58  00:01:45 16 00:03:25 13 00:08:42 17 00:11:09 16 00:12:09 16 00:12:09
    3088 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:45 16 00:01:40 13 00:05:17 17 00:02:27  8 00:01:00 10
                                                    00:33       00:37       04:30       00:58       00:14   
17. Gunta Kopmane S12         00:18:16 16:20:43  00:03:10 18 00:04:49 18 00:14:43 18 00:17:21 17 00:18:16 17 00:18:16
    3121 4.sākumskola              5.DIST        00:03:10 18 00:01:39 11 00:09:54 18 00:02:38 11 00:00:55  8
                                                    01:58       00:36       09:07       01:09       00:09   
    Emīls Vilkaušs V10        DQ       17:22:47  00:01:37 12 00:03:03  9 00:04:10  7                         DQ
    3051 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:37 12 00:01:26  5 00:01:07  5                        
                                                    00:25       00:23       00:20                           
Labākais laiks:                                  00:00:52    00:01:03    00:00:47    00:01:29    00:00:46   00:04:57


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.06.2017 12:41:02 SIME