Alnis '2017, 9. kārta - Tetelāne

08.06.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis, Salvis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 20 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA           JNSC       01:02:46
 2.  3141 Jānis Sapats VA           Eko O      01:04:59 +02:13
 3.  3078 Rolands Dakteris V35      Kaķenieki  01:10:36 +07:50
 4.   538 Kārlis Prauliņš V35       SK Briksni 01:12:22 +09:36
 5.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis V16      JNSC       01:16:48 +14:02
 6.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35               01:17:56 +15:10
 7.  3006 Normunds Grava V35        Alnis      01:21:25 +18:39
 8.  3073 Uldis Gaiss V35           Alnis      01:22:36 +19:50
 9.  3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB         Eko O      01:23:00 +20:14
10.  3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA     Alnis      01:23:56 +21:10
11.  3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis      01:29:38 +26:52
12.  3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V45        Alnis      01:30:12 +27:26
13.   713 Sandris Greilihs V45      ind        01:46:05 +43:19
14.  3053 Aiga Švalbe SB            Alnis      01:55:59 +53:13
15.  3195 Juris Valdmanis VB                   02:00:12 +57:26
16.  3024 Gita Gaisa S45            Alnis      02:13:46 +71:00
17.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB        Eko O      02:28:13 +85:27
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2417 Jānis Segliņš V35         Sprīdītis  00:52:35
 2.  3005 Guntis Dude V45           Sprīdītis  00:57:59 +05:24
 3.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45        Alnis      00:59:06 +06:31
 4.  3160 Jānis Busenbergs V55      Mona       01:03:26 +10:51
 5.  3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      Alnis      01:05:06 +12:31
 6.  3069 Ingus Portnajs V45        Concorde   01:08:03 +15:28
 7.   537 Benita Alberta Prauliņ... SK Briksni 01:08:39 +16:04
 8.  3054 Elmārs Antons V55         Spriditis  01:08:43 +16:08
 9.  3032 Imants Freibergs VB                  01:10:24 +17:49
10.  3000 Arne Lūsis V45            Alnis      01:14:43 +22:08
11.  3063 Daina Livdāne S45         Alnis      01:19:09 +26:34
12.  3016 Sandris Lācis V55         Mona       01:20:12 +27:37
13.  3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB         Alnis      01:20:32 +27:57
14.  3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35     Alnis      01:23:11 +30:36
15.  3048 Aija Bartuševica S35      Alnis      01:28:42 +36:07
16.  3082 Māra Buša S55             Alnis      01:35:06 +42:31
17.  3018 Agris Eliņš V55           Alnis      01:35:54 +43:19
18.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC       01:38:01 +45:26
19.  3017 Ieva Rozentāle S45        Mona       01:52:41 +60:06
20.  2627 Sergejs Boginskis VB      ind        01:56:36 +64:01
21.  3087 Inta Andersone S55        Alnis      02:01:21 +68:46
22.  3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65     ind        04:37:00 +224:25
     3033 Zane Grava S35            Alnis      DQ      
     3001 Linda Krūmiņa S35         Briksnis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3106 Ilona Daģe SA             Alnis      00:44:00
 2.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš V14        JNSC       00:47:14 +03:14
 3.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12       JNSC       00:47:28 +03:28
 4.  3179 Ivars Brolītis V35                   00:48:23 +04:23
 4.  3178 Paula Brolīte S12                    00:48:23 +04:23
 6.  3038 Ričards Zīberts V12       JNSC       00:52:46 +08:46
 7.  3163 Anna Buholca S14          JNSC       00:52:51 +08:51
 8.  3135 Juris Jansons V55         ind        00:53:03 +09:03
 9.  2416 Indra Segliņa S45         Sprīdītis  00:53:46 +09:46
10.  3189 Uldis Reinicāns V35                  00:54:40 +10:40
11.  3169 Gunta Reinicāne SC        ind        00:54:47 +10:47
12.     0 Sentis Strods             x117       00:55:12 +11:12
13.  3002 Māra Bolšteina S65        Alnis      00:57:37 +13:37
14.   328 Liene Buša S55            Alnis      00:58:07 +14:07
15.  3080 Arleta Apsīte S16         JNSC       00:58:21 +14:21
16.  3064 Andris Elksnītis V65      TSK Sprīdī 01:00:21 +16:21
17.  3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55                    01:00:41 +16:41
18.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55         TSK Sprīdī 01:00:44 +16:44
19.  3090 Zane Blumberga S45        Alnis      01:02:24 +18:24
20.  3021 Inta Poriķe S45           Alnis      01:02:43 +18:43
21.  3041 Reinis Līcis V65          Alnis      01:03:45 +19:45
22.  3094 Astra Dučkena S55                    01:03:55 +19:55
23.  3096 Dzintra Leja S55          Alnis      01:03:56 +19:56
24.  3022 Santa Blūma S45                      01:04:45 +20:45
25.  3192 Valdis Reiksts Rieksti...            01:05:18 +21:18
26.  3009 Velta Zjatkova S65        Alnis      01:06:13 +22:13
27.  3068 Juris Žilko V65           Alnis      01:09:44 +25:44
28.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12          JNSC       01:10:43 +26:43
28.  3097 Agris Pavlovskis V45      Alnis      01:10:43 +26:43
30.  3123 Brigita Klovāne SB        Alnis      01:11:47 +27:47
31.  3025 Māra Ķipēna S55           TSK Sprīdī 01:22:47 +38:47
32.  3162 Gustavs Plonis V12        JNSC       01:34:19 +50:19
33.  3098 Jānis Leja V55            Alnis      01:44:08 +60:08
34.     0 Ričards Djakonovs V14     Jaunsardze 01:46:21 +62:21
35.     0 Haralds Noviks            Jaunsardze 01:46:22 +62:22
     3004 Maija Leja                ind        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3150 Jānis Poots V12           Dzelksne   00:20:47
 2.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14        JNSC       00:20:55 +00:08
 3.  3182 Katrīna Straumīte S14     JNSC       00:20:58 +00:11
 4.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:21:20 +00:33
 5.   816 Māra Segliņa S10          JNSC       00:23:10 +02:23
 6.  3083 Gatis Stankevičus                    00:23:56 +03:09
 7.  3144 Sabīne Kiršolca S12       Jaunsardze 00:29:34 +08:47
 8.  3115 Ērika Zara S16            Jaunsardze 00:29:35 +08:48
 9.  3137 Rinalds Līgotnis V14      Jaunsardze 00:42:35 +21:48
10.  3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12       JNSC       00:52:15 +31:28
11.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10        JNSC       00:53:05 +32:18
12.  2628 Raimonda Boginska         x140       00:59:29 +38:42
13.  3171 Anita Diebele SC                     00:59:32 +38:45
5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10        SK Briksni 00:13:36
 2.  3084 Luīze Plone S8            JNSC       00:15:15 +01:39
 3.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10         JNSC       00:18:04 +04:28
 4.  3124 Kevins Švalbe V10         JNSC       00:18:19 +04:43
 5.  3125 Roberts Švalbe V8         Alnis      00:18:24 +04:48
 6.  3146 Lauris Brics V14          Jaunsardze 00:24:18 +10:42
 7.  3109 Marta Māra Grava S8       Alnis      00:26:27 +12:51
 8.  3107 Olivers Daģis V8          Alnis      00:26:50 +13:14
 9.  3108 Kate Daģe S8              Alnis      00:26:52 +13:16
10.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10           JNSC       00:27:51 +14:15
11.     0 Māra Stankeviča           x79        00:29:38 +16:02
12.  3088 Luīze Puraine S10         JNSC       00:30:08 +16:32
13.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC       00:30:22 +16:46
14.  3181 Agnija Sazonova S10       JNSC       00:36:38 +23:02
     3055 Madara Zīberte S8         JNSC       DQ      
     3147 Viviāna Indriksone S12    Jaunsardze DQ      
     3175 Daiga Izotova S12         Jaunsardze DQ      
     3061 Estere Stokmane S10       JNSC       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.06.2017 10:36:15 SIME