Alnis '2017, 9. kārta - Tetelāne

08.06.2017
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis, Salvis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 20 KP 7.40 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 36)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 40)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 42)     8.( 41)     9.( 45)    10.( 46)    11.( 47)    12.( 48)    13.( 49)    14.( 50)    15.( 51)    16.( 52)    17.( 53)    18.( 54)    19.( 55)    20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aivis Šiliņš VA           01:02:46 16:25:14  00:01:36  2 00:04:39  1 00:06:33  1 00:09:35  1 00:13:28  1 00:15:47  1 00:17:02  1 00:20:30  1 00:24:21  1 00:26:49  1 00:31:14  1 00:40:01  2 00:41:33  2 00:46:07  2 00:48:53  2 00:51:55  1 00:53:46  1 00:55:43  1 01:00:04  1 01:01:40  1 01:02:46  1 01:02:46
    3013 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:01:36  2 00:03:03  1 00:01:54  1 00:03:02  3 00:03:53  1 00:02:19  8 00:01:15  2 00:03:28  1 00:03:51  1 00:02:28  3 00:04:25  6 00:08:47  4 00:01:32  5 00:04:34  7 00:02:46  1 00:03:02  3 00:01:51  1 00:01:57  5 00:04:21  1 00:01:36  1 00:01:06  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Sapats VA           01:04:59 17:50:07  00:01:34  1 00:04:51  2 00:07:05  2 00:10:00  2 00:15:39  3 00:17:22  2 00:18:51  2 00:22:53  2 00:27:11  2 00:29:35  2 00:32:27  2 00:39:42  1 00:41:00  1 00:44:42  1 00:48:34  1 00:52:39  2 00:54:43  2 00:56:26  2 01:01:35  2 01:03:48  2 01:04:59  2 01:04:59
    3141 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:01:34  1 00:03:17  2 00:02:14  3 00:02:55  1 00:05:39 13 00:01:43  1 00:01:29  3 00:04:02  4 00:04:18  3 00:02:24  2 00:02:52  1 00:07:15  1 00:01:18  1 00:03:42  1 00:03:52  7 00:04:05  9 00:02:04  2 00:01:43  1 00:05:09  3 00:02:13  5 00:01:11  2
                                                   -00:02       00:14       00:20      -00:07       01:46      -00:36       00:14       00:34       00:27      -00:04      -01:33      -01:32      -00:14      -00:52       01:06       01:03       00:13      -00:14       00:48       00:37       00:05   
 3. Rolands Dakteris V35      01:10:36 15:54:42  00:02:12  5 00:05:40  4 00:07:40  3 00:10:40  3 00:15:05  2 00:17:55  4 00:20:16  4 00:24:49  4 00:29:26  4 00:32:39  4 00:36:34  4 00:43:57  3 00:45:20  3 00:49:24  3 00:53:06  3 00:58:03  4 01:00:29  4 01:02:25  4 01:07:18  3 01:09:18  3 01:10:36  3 01:10:36
    3078 Kaķenieki                 1.DIST        00:02:12  5 00:03:28  3 00:02:00  2 00:03:00  2 00:04:25  5 00:02:50 14 00:02:21  9 00:04:33 11 00:04:37  5 00:03:13 10 00:03:55  5 00:07:23  2 00:01:23  3 00:04:04  3 00:03:42  3 00:04:57 14 00:02:26  4 00:01:56  4 00:04:53  2 00:02:00  4 00:01:18  5
                                                    00:36       00:25       00:06      -00:02       00:32       00:31       01:06       01:05       00:46       00:45      -00:30      -01:24      -00:09      -00:30       00:56       01:55       00:35      -00:01       00:32       00:24       00:12   
 4. Kārlis Prauliņš V35       01:12:22 18:26:38  00:01:56  3 00:05:38  3 00:07:52  4 00:11:19  4 00:15:55  4 00:17:50  3 00:20:06  3 00:24:03  3 00:28:20  3 00:30:48  3 00:34:38  3 00:44:00  4 00:45:40  4 00:49:31  4 00:53:15  4 00:56:02  3 01:00:18  3 01:02:17  3 01:09:11  4 01:11:08  4 01:12:22  4 01:12:22
     538 SK Briksnis               1.DIST        00:01:56  3 00:03:42  7 00:02:14  3 00:03:27  7 00:04:36  7 00:01:55  3 00:02:16  8 00:03:57  3 00:04:17  2 00:02:28  3 00:03:50  3 00:09:22  5 00:01:40  6 00:03:51  2 00:03:44  4 00:02:47  1 00:04:16 15 00:01:59  6 00:06:54  8 00:01:57  3 00:01:14  3
                                                    00:20       00:39       00:20       00:25       00:43      -00:24       01:01       00:29       00:26       00:00      -00:35       00:35       00:08      -00:43       00:58      -00:15       02:25       00:02       02:33       00:21       00:08   
 5. Artūrs Freimanis V16      01:16:48 16:18:07  00:02:02  4 00:06:21  7 00:09:07  5 00:12:36  5 00:17:26  5 00:19:24  5 00:20:53  5 00:25:24  5 00:31:35  5 00:34:27  5 00:39:01  5 00:47:16  5 00:48:37  5 00:53:07  5 00:56:11  5 00:59:09  5 01:01:35  5 01:03:25  5 01:12:21  5 01:15:30  5 01:16:48  5 01:16:48
    3200 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:02:02  4 00:04:19 10 00:02:46  7 00:03:29  9 00:04:50  8 00:01:58  4 00:01:29  3 00:04:31 10 00:06:11 11 00:02:52  7 00:04:34  9 00:08:15  3 00:01:21  2 00:04:30  5 00:03:04  2 00:02:58  2 00:02:26  4 00:01:50  3 00:08:56 13 00:03:09 12 00:01:18  5
                                                    00:26       01:16       00:52       00:27       00:57      -00:21       00:14       01:03       02:20       00:24       00:09      -00:32      -00:11      -00:04       00:18      -00:04       00:35      -00:07       04:35       01:33       00:12   
 6. Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    01:17:56 17:43:48  00:02:41  8 00:06:19  6 00:11:35  7 00:15:24  8 00:19:45  8 00:21:43  7 00:23:50  7 00:28:05  7 00:33:09  8 00:36:03  8 00:39:25  6 00:49:41  6 00:51:09  6 00:55:55  6 00:59:50  6 01:04:17  6 01:06:47  6 01:08:46  6 01:14:15  6 01:16:32  6 01:17:56  6 01:17:56
    2332                           1.DIST        00:02:41  8 00:03:38  5 00:05:16 15 00:03:49 10 00:04:21  4 00:01:58  4 00:02:07  7 00:04:15  6 00:05:04  6 00:02:54  8 00:03:22  2 00:10:16 10 00:01:28  4 00:04:46  9 00:03:55  9 00:04:27 10 00:02:30  6 00:01:59  6 00:05:29  4 00:02:17  6 00:01:24 10
                                                    01:05       00:35       03:22       00:47       00:28      -00:21       00:52       00:47       01:13       00:26      -01:03       01:29      -00:04       00:12       01:09       01:25       00:39       00:02       01:08       00:41       00:18   
 7. Normunds Grava V35        01:21:25 17:03:43  00:05:18 14 00:08:47 10 00:11:26  6 00:14:41  6 00:18:51  6 00:20:39  6 00:23:11  6 00:27:15  6 00:32:20  6 00:35:05  6 00:39:34  7 00:50:11  8 00:53:06  8 00:58:38  8 01:02:45  8 01:05:51  8 01:09:01  7 01:11:04  7 01:17:22  7 01:20:01  7 01:21:25  7 01:21:25
    3006 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:05:18 14 00:03:29  4 00:02:39  6 00:03:15  4 00:04:10  3 00:01:48  2 00:02:32 12 00:04:04  5 00:05:05  7 00:02:45  6 00:04:29  7 00:10:37 11 00:02:55 16 00:05:32 11 00:04:07 11 00:03:06  5 00:03:10 10 00:02:03  9 00:06:18  6 00:02:39  8 00:01:24 10
                                                    03:42       00:26       00:45       00:13       00:17      -00:31       01:17       00:36       01:14       00:17       00:04       01:50       01:23       00:58       01:21       00:04       01:19       00:06       01:57       01:03       00:18   
 8. Uldis Gaiss V35           01:22:36 16:03:16  00:02:18  6 00:08:55 11 00:12:09 10 00:15:36  9 00:20:33  9 00:22:53 10 00:24:24  9 00:29:04 10 00:34:32 10 00:38:52 10 00:43:45 10 00:53:50  9 00:56:02  9 01:00:41  9 01:04:30  9 01:08:01  9 01:10:49  9 01:13:02  9 01:19:20  9 01:21:15  8 01:22:36  8 01:22:36
    3073 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:18  6 00:06:37 16 00:03:14 10 00:03:27  7 00:04:57 11 00:02:20  9 00:01:31  5 00:04:40 12 00:05:28  8 00:04:20 14 00:04:53 12 00:10:05  9 00:02:12 11 00:04:39  8 00:03:49  5 00:03:31  8 00:02:48  7 00:02:13 11 00:06:18  6 00:01:55  2 00:01:21  9
                                                    00:42       03:34       01:20       00:25       01:04       00:01       00:16       01:12       01:37       01:52       00:28       01:18       00:40       00:05       01:03       00:29       00:57       00:16       01:57       00:19       00:15   
 9. Mārtiņš Sapats VB         01:23:00 18:12:23  00:03:26 11 00:08:57 12 00:11:48  8 00:15:08  7 00:19:39  7 00:22:11  8 00:23:51  8 00:28:17  8 00:33:46  9 00:36:19  9 00:40:10  9 00:50:07  7 00:51:57  7 00:57:42  7 01:02:05  7 01:05:10  7 01:09:04  8 01:11:06  8 01:19:03  8 01:21:41  9 01:23:00  9 01:23:00
    3079 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:03:26 11 00:05:31 11 00:02:51  8 00:03:20  5 00:04:31  6 00:02:32 11 00:01:40  6 00:04:26  8 00:05:29  9 00:02:33  5 00:03:51  4 00:09:57  8 00:01:50  8 00:05:45 12 00:04:23 12 00:03:05  4 00:03:54 12 00:02:02  8 00:07:57 10 00:02:38  7 00:01:19  8
                                                    01:50       02:28       00:57       00:18       00:38       00:13       00:25       00:58       01:38       00:05      -00:34       01:10       00:18       01:11       01:37       00:03       02:03       00:05       03:36       01:02       00:13   
10. Oskars Bartuševics VA     01:23:56 18:43:09  00:02:23  7 00:06:04  5 00:14:11 14 00:17:33 11 00:21:31 11 00:23:40 11 00:24:54 10 00:28:39  9 00:33:03  7 00:35:25  7 00:40:01  8 00:54:38 10 00:56:20 10 01:00:52 10 01:04:50 10 01:09:24 10 01:11:48 10 01:13:36 10 01:19:34 10 01:22:42 10 01:23:56 10 01:23:56
    3056 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:23  7 00:03:41  6 00:08:07 17 00:03:22  6 00:03:58  2 00:02:09  7 00:01:14  1 00:03:45  2 00:04:24  4 00:02:22  1 00:04:36 11 00:14:37 13 00:01:42  7 00:04:32  6 00:03:58 10 00:04:34 12 00:02:24  3 00:01:48  2 00:05:58  5 00:03:08 11 00:01:14  3
                                                    00:47       00:38       06:13       00:20       00:05      -00:10      -00:01       00:17       00:33      -00:06       00:11       05:50       00:10      -00:02       01:12       01:32       00:33      -00:09       01:37       01:32       00:08   
11. Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... 01:29:38 17:01:40  00:03:58 13 00:07:57  8 00:11:50  9 00:15:45 10 00:20:40 10 00:22:38  9 00:25:26 11 00:29:53 11 00:36:04 11 00:40:08 11 00:44:39 11 00:56:10 11 00:58:57 11 01:04:44 12 01:08:34 12 01:12:03 12 01:14:54 12 01:16:58 12 01:25:16 12 01:28:06 11 01:29:38 11 01:29:38
    3072 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:03:58 13 00:03:59  9 00:03:53 12 00:03:55 11 00:04:55 10 00:01:58  4 00:02:48 13 00:04:27  9 00:06:11 11 00:04:04 12 00:04:31  8 00:11:31 12 00:02:47 15 00:05:47 13 00:03:50  6 00:03:29  7 00:02:51  8 00:02:04 10 00:08:18 12 00:02:50  9 00:01:32 12
                                                    02:22       00:56       01:59       00:53       01:02      -00:21       01:33       00:59       02:20       01:36       00:06       02:44       01:15       01:13       01:04       00:27       01:00       00:07       03:57       01:14       00:26   
12. Einārs Ezeriņš V45        01:30:12 17:01:43  00:07:23 16 00:11:05 15 00:13:35 12 00:17:51 12 00:22:56 12 00:25:44 12 00:28:06 12 00:34:15 12 00:39:57 12 00:43:02 12 00:47:36 12 00:56:58 12 00:58:58 12 01:04:13 11 01:08:07 11 01:11:32 11 01:14:29 11 01:16:42 11 01:24:39 11 01:28:39 12 01:30:12 12 01:30:12
    3077 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:07:23 16 00:03:42  7 00:02:30  5 00:04:16 12 00:05:05 12 00:02:48 13 00:02:22 10 00:06:09 16 00:05:42 10 00:03:05  9 00:04:34  9 00:09:22  5 00:02:00 10 00:05:15 10 00:03:54  8 00:03:25  6 00:02:57  9 00:02:13 11 00:07:57 10 00:04:00 14 00:01:33 13
                                                    05:47       00:39       00:36       01:14       01:12       00:29       01:07       02:41       01:51       00:37       00:09       00:35       00:28       00:41       01:08       00:23       01:06       00:16       03:36       02:24       00:27   
13. Sandris Greilihs V45      01:46:05 16:55:12  00:05:23 15 00:11:19 16 00:14:27 15 00:19:42 15 00:27:15 14 00:29:35 13 00:32:00 13 00:36:43 13 00:45:27 13 00:50:03 13 00:55:11 13 01:04:33 13 01:06:45 13 01:13:11 13 01:17:43 13 01:22:10 13 01:26:38 13 01:29:18 13 01:40:52 13 01:44:08 13 01:46:05 13 01:46:05
     713 ind                       1.DIST        00:05:23 15 00:05:56 13 00:03:08  9 00:05:15 16 00:07:33 14 00:02:20  9 00:02:25 11 00:04:43 13 00:08:44 16 00:04:36 15 00:05:08 14 00:09:22  5 00:02:12 11 00:06:26 15 00:04:32 13 00:04:27 10 00:04:28 16 00:02:40 14 00:11:34 15 00:03:16 13 00:01:57 17
                                                    03:47       02:53       01:14       02:13       03:40       00:01       01:10       01:15       04:53       02:08       00:43       00:35       00:40       01:52       01:46       01:25       02:37       00:43       07:13       01:40       00:51   
14. Aiga Švalbe SB            01:55:59 17:13:14  00:02:47  9 00:08:25  9 00:13:51 13 00:18:33 13 00:26:45 13 00:29:49 14 00:32:55 14 00:38:33 14 00:46:55 14 00:51:02 14 00:55:57 14 01:13:17 14 01:15:11 14 01:23:18 14 01:29:34 14 01:34:30 14 01:38:01 14 01:40:44 14 01:50:10 14 01:54:14 14 01:55:59 14 01:55:59
    3053 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:47  9 00:05:38 12 00:05:26 16 00:04:42 14 00:08:12 15 00:03:04 16 00:03:06 14 00:05:38 15 00:08:22 15 00:04:07 13 00:04:55 13 00:17:20 15 00:01:54  9 00:08:07 17 00:06:16 14 00:04:56 13 00:03:31 11 00:02:43 15 00:09:26 14 00:04:04 15 00:01:45 14
                                                    01:11       02:35       03:32       01:40       04:19       00:45       01:51       02:10       04:31       01:39       00:30       08:33       00:22       03:33       03:30       01:54       01:40       00:46       05:05       02:28       00:39   
15. Juris Valdmanis VB        02:00:12 17:59:18  00:10:30 17 00:18:53 17 00:23:53 17 00:28:50 17 00:33:44 17 00:36:17 17 00:39:24 17 00:43:47 16 00:51:24 16 00:55:19 15 01:01:36 15 01:24:23 16 01:26:56 16 01:31:09 16 01:37:34 15 01:42:32 15 01:46:45 15 01:49:07 15 01:56:03 15 01:58:54 15 02:00:12 15 02:00:12
    3195                           1.DIST        00:10:30 17 00:08:23 17 00:05:00 13 00:04:57 15 00:04:54  9 00:02:33 12 00:03:07 15 00:04:23  7 00:07:37 13 00:03:55 11 00:06:17 16 00:22:47 16 00:02:33 13 00:04:13  4 00:06:25 15 00:04:58 15 00:04:13 14 00:02:22 13 00:06:56  9 00:02:51 10 00:01:18  5
                                                    08:54       05:20       03:06       01:55       01:01       00:14       01:52       00:55       03:46       01:27       01:52       14:00       01:01      -00:21       03:39       01:56       02:22       00:25       02:35       01:15       00:12   
16. Gita Gaisa S45            02:13:46 16:08:07  00:03:42 12 00:09:41 14 00:14:52 16 00:19:23 14 00:28:14 15 00:31:07 15 00:35:12 15 00:40:46 15 00:50:11 15 00:55:46 16 01:01:50 16 01:24:38 17 01:28:09 17 01:34:26 17 01:41:43 17 01:46:56 16 01:50:50 16 01:53:56 16 02:07:08 16 02:11:52 16 02:13:46 16 02:13:46
    3024 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:03:42 12 00:05:59 14 00:05:11 14 00:04:31 13 00:08:51 16 00:02:53 15 00:04:05 17 00:05:34 14 00:09:25 17 00:05:35 16 00:06:04 15 00:22:48 17 00:03:31 17 00:06:17 14 00:07:17 17 00:05:13 16 00:03:54 12 00:03:06 16 00:13:12 16 00:04:44 16 00:01:54 15
                                                    02:06       02:56       03:17       01:29       04:58       00:34       02:50       02:06       05:34       03:07       01:39       14:01       01:59       01:43       04:31       02:11       02:03       01:09       08:51       03:08       00:48   
17. Dagnija Tērauda SB        02:28:13 17:48:24  00:03:14 10 00:09:32 13 00:13:08 11 00:20:12 16 00:29:47 16 00:33:41 16 00:37:32 16 00:44:32 17 00:52:33 17 00:59:55 17 01:06:39 17 01:21:19 15 01:23:52 15 01:31:08 15 01:38:24 16 01:52:15 17 01:58:52 17 02:02:09 17 02:18:18 17 02:26:17 17 02:28:13 17 02:28:13
    3114 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:03:14 10 00:06:18 15 00:03:36 11 00:07:04 17 00:09:35 17 00:03:54 17 00:03:51 16 00:07:00 17 00:08:01 14 00:07:22 17 00:06:44 17 00:14:40 14 00:02:33 13 00:07:16 16 00:07:16 16 00:13:51 17 00:06:37 17 00:03:17 17 00:16:09 17 00:07:59 17 00:01:56 16
                                                    01:38       03:15       01:42       04:02       05:42       01:35       02:36       03:32       04:10       04:54       02:19       05:53       01:01       02:42       04:30       10:49       04:46       01:20       11:48       06:23       00:50   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:34    00:03:03    00:01:54    00:02:55    00:03:53    00:01:43    00:01:14    00:03:28    00:03:51    00:02:22    00:02:52    00:07:15    00:01:18    00:03:42    00:02:46    00:02:47    00:01:51    00:01:43    00:04:21    00:01:36    00:01:06   00:57:14

2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 36)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 38)     5.( 33)     6.( 39)     7.( 40)     8.( 42)     9.( 43)    10.( 45)    11.( 46)    12.( 47)    13.( 52)    14.( 53)    15.( 55)    16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš V35         00:52:35 17:34:32  00:02:03  3 00:03:08  3 00:06:48  2 00:09:06  2 00:12:51  2 00:14:55  2 00:18:09  2 00:22:20  2 00:24:14  2 00:28:58  2 00:31:43  2 00:35:54  2 00:41:09  1 00:43:40  1 00:49:22  1 00:51:08  1 00:52:35  1 00:52:35
    2417 Sprīdītis                 2.DIST        00:02:03  3 00:01:05  9 00:03:40  4 00:02:18  1 00:03:45  2 00:02:04  4 00:03:14  2 00:04:11  6 00:01:54  2 00:04:44  1 00:02:45  2 00:04:11  3 00:05:15  2 00:02:31  3 00:05:42  1 00:01:46  1 00:01:27  7
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Guntis Dude V45           00:57:59 19:08:10  00:01:46  2 00:02:46  1 00:05:48  1 00:08:17  1 00:11:40  1 00:13:38  1 00:16:30  1 00:20:28  1 00:22:12  1 00:27:15  1 00:30:31  1 00:34:11  1 00:41:15  2 00:43:40  1 00:54:38  2 00:56:41  2 00:57:59  2 00:57:59
    3005 Sprīdītis                 2.DIST        00:01:46  2 00:01:00  6 00:03:02  1 00:02:29  5 00:03:23  1 00:01:58  1 00:02:52  1 00:03:58  5 00:01:44  1 00:05:03  4 00:03:16  6 00:03:40  1 00:07:04 12 00:02:25  2 00:10:58 16 00:02:03  4 00:01:18  2
                                                   -00:17      -00:05      -00:38       00:11      -00:22      -00:06      -00:22      -00:13      -00:10       00:19       00:31      -00:31       01:49      -00:06       05:16       00:17      -00:09   
 3. Ilmārs Dukulis V45        00:59:06 18:24:03  00:01:35  1 00:02:47  2 00:06:51  3 00:09:43  3 00:14:44  3 00:17:17  3 00:21:00  3 00:24:55  3 00:27:06  3 00:32:14  3 00:34:49  3 00:39:27  3 00:45:11  3 00:48:03  3 00:55:24  3 00:57:39  3 00:59:06  3 00:59:06
     111 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:01:35  1 00:01:12 11 00:04:04 10 00:02:52  9 00:05:01 10 00:02:33  8 00:03:43  5 00:03:55  4 00:02:11  7 00:05:08  6 00:02:35  1 00:04:38  6 00:05:44  3 00:02:52  6 00:07:21  6 00:02:15  6 00:01:27  7
                                                   -00:28       00:07       00:24       00:34       01:16       00:29       00:29      -00:16       00:17       00:24      -00:10       00:27       00:29       00:21       01:39       00:29       00:00   
 4. Jānis Busenbergs V55      01:03:26 18:54:56  00:02:26  8 00:03:48  9 00:07:33  6 00:10:07  4 00:15:17  7 00:18:01  7 00:21:44  5 00:27:26  6 00:29:35  5 00:34:22  4 00:38:30  4 00:42:41  4 00:49:14  4 00:52:57  4 00:59:26  4 01:02:00  4 01:03:26  4 01:03:26
    3160 Mona                      2.DIST        00:02:26  8 00:01:22 15 00:03:45  5 00:02:34  6 00:05:10 12 00:02:44 11 00:03:43  5 00:05:42 14 00:02:09  5 00:04:47  2 00:04:08 10 00:04:11  3 00:06:33  9 00:03:43 10 00:06:29  5 00:02:34  8 00:01:26  5
                                                    00:23       00:17       00:05       00:16       01:25       00:40       00:29       01:31       00:15       00:03       01:23       00:00       01:18       01:12       00:47       00:48      -00:01   
 5. Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      01:05:06 16:44:31  00:02:23  6 00:03:09  4 00:11:01 15 00:13:23 11 00:17:18  9 00:19:19  8 00:22:51  7 00:26:40  4 00:29:53  6 00:36:02  6 00:39:39  6 00:44:19  5 00:50:28  5 00:53:27  5 01:01:19  5 01:03:29  5 01:05:06  5 01:05:06
    3105 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:23  6 00:00:46  1 00:07:52 20 00:02:22  2 00:03:55  3 00:02:01  3 00:03:32  3 00:03:49  3 00:03:13 17 00:06:09 11 00:03:37  7 00:04:40  7 00:06:09  4 00:02:59  7 00:07:52  9 00:02:10  5 00:01:37 16
                                                    00:20      -00:19       04:12       00:04       00:10      -00:03       00:18      -00:22       01:19       01:25       00:52       00:29       00:54       00:28       02:10       00:24       00:10   
 6. Ingus Portnajs V45        01:08:03 18:59:19  00:09:52 23 00:10:40 23 00:14:37 19 00:17:04 17 00:21:09 14 00:24:39 14 00:28:37 11 00:32:12  9 00:34:10  9 00:39:48  8 00:42:37  8 00:46:24  7 00:54:56  7 00:57:32  7 01:03:19  7 01:06:39  7 01:08:03  6 01:08:03
    3069 Concorde                  2.DIST        00:09:52 23 00:00:48  2 00:03:57  8 00:02:27  3 00:04:05  5 00:03:30 19 00:03:58  7 00:03:35  1 00:01:58  3 00:05:38  9 00:02:49  3 00:03:47  2 00:08:32 15 00:02:36  4 00:05:47  3 00:03:20 17 00:01:24  4
                                                    07:49      -00:17       00:17       00:09       00:20       01:26       00:44      -00:36       00:04       00:54       00:04      -00:24       03:17       00:05       00:05       01:34      -00:03   
 7. Benita Alberta Prauliņ... 01:08:39 18:11:40  00:02:09  4 00:03:10  5 00:07:05  4 00:10:08  5 00:14:49  4 00:17:20  4 00:21:52  6 00:26:57  5 00:29:08  4 00:34:35  5 00:39:27  5 00:45:54  6 00:52:06  6 00:55:23  6 01:02:45  6 01:05:12  6 01:08:39  7 01:08:39
     537 SK Briksnis               2.DIST        00:02:09  4 00:01:01  8 00:03:55  7 00:03:03 11 00:04:41  9 00:02:31  6 00:04:32  8 00:05:05  8 00:02:11  7 00:05:27  7 00:04:52 13 00:06:27 17 00:06:12  5 00:03:17  9 00:07:22  7 00:02:27  7 00:03:27 22
                                                    00:06      -00:04       00:15       00:45       00:56       00:27       01:18       00:54       00:17       00:43       02:07       02:16       00:57       00:46       01:40       00:41       02:00   
 8. Elmārs Antons V55         01:08:43 17:07:43  00:05:08 18 00:06:01 17 00:09:33 11 00:13:17 10 00:17:28 10 00:19:28  9 00:31:02 15 00:34:43 12 00:36:42 11 00:42:29 11 00:45:30  9 00:49:59  9 00:56:30  9 00:59:08  8 01:05:12  8 01:07:09  8 01:08:43  8 01:08:43
    3054 Spriditis                 2.DIST        00:05:08 18 00:00:53  3 00:03:32  3 00:03:44 18 00:04:11  6 00:02:00  2 00:11:34 20 00:03:41  2 00:01:59  4 00:05:47 10 00:03:01  5 00:04:29  5 00:06:31  8 00:02:38  5 00:06:04  4 00:01:57  2 00:01:34 14
                                                    03:05      -00:12      -00:08       01:26       00:26      -00:04       08:20      -00:30       00:05       01:03       00:16       00:18       01:16       00:07       00:22       00:11       00:07   
 9. Imants Freibergs VB       01:10:24 17:56:31  00:04:25 16 00:05:24 14 00:08:48  9 00:11:16  7 00:15:13  6 00:17:47  6 00:29:00 12 00:36:45 16 00:38:54 14 00:44:01 12 00:46:53 12 00:54:03 12 00:59:06 11 01:01:18 10 01:07:00  9 01:09:02  9 01:10:24  9 01:10:24
    3032                           2.DIST        00:04:25 16 00:00:59  5 00:03:24  2 00:02:28  4 00:03:57  4 00:02:34  9 00:11:13 19 00:07:45 17 00:02:09  5 00:05:07  5 00:02:52  4 00:07:10 19 00:05:03  1 00:02:12  1 00:05:42  1 00:02:02  3 00:01:22  3
                                                    02:22      -00:06      -00:16       00:10       00:12       00:30       07:59       03:34       00:15       00:23       00:07       02:59      -00:12      -00:19       00:00       00:16      -00:05   
10. Arne Lūsis V45            01:14:43 18:00:34  00:02:49 12 00:04:36 13 00:09:44 12 00:13:49 12 00:19:43 12 00:22:26 12 00:27:29 10 00:32:49 10 00:35:10 10 00:41:50 10 00:46:07 10 00:51:02 10 00:58:03 10 01:02:21 11 01:10:07 10 01:13:07 10 01:14:43 10 01:14:43
    3000 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:49 12 00:01:47 23 00:05:08 15 00:04:05 19 00:05:54 17 00:02:43 10 00:05:03 10 00:05:20 10 00:02:21 11 00:06:40 14 00:04:17 11 00:04:55  8 00:07:01 11 00:04:18 15 00:07:46  8 00:03:00 13 00:01:36 15
                                                    00:46       00:42       01:28       01:47       02:09       00:39       01:49       01:09       00:27       01:56       01:32       00:44       01:46       01:47       02:04       01:14       00:09   
11. Daina Livdāne S45         01:19:09 18:04:22  00:05:53 19 00:07:15 19 00:13:03 17 00:16:30 16 00:22:09 16 00:24:56 15 00:30:21 14 00:34:55 13 00:37:59 13 00:44:31 13 00:50:24 13 00:56:04 13 01:02:27 13 01:07:00 13 01:15:03 12 01:17:39 11 01:19:09 11 01:19:09
    3063 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:05:53 19 00:01:22 15 00:05:48 17 00:03:27 13 00:05:39 15 00:02:47 13 00:05:25 13 00:04:34  7 00:03:04 15 00:06:32 12 00:05:53 18 00:05:40 13 00:06:23  7 00:04:33 16 00:08:03 10 00:02:36  9 00:01:30 11
                                                    03:50       00:17       02:08       01:09       01:54       00:43       02:11       00:23       01:10       01:48       03:08       01:29       01:08       02:02       02:21       00:50       00:03   
12. Sandris Lācis V55         01:20:12 18:53:38  00:02:33  9 00:03:55 10 00:08:34  8 00:11:29  8 00:16:55  8 00:19:39 10 00:24:43  9 00:31:31  8 00:34:06  8 00:41:35  9 00:46:14 11 00:52:02 11 01:01:11 12 01:04:57 12 01:14:58 11 01:18:42 12 01:20:12 12 01:20:12
    3016 Mona                      2.DIST        00:02:33  9 00:01:22 15 00:04:39 11 00:02:55 10 00:05:26 13 00:02:44 11 00:05:04 11 00:06:48 15 00:02:35 13 00:07:29 16 00:04:39 12 00:05:48 14 00:09:09 16 00:03:46 11 00:10:01 14 00:03:44 19 00:01:30 11
                                                    00:30       00:17       00:59       00:37       01:41       00:40       01:50       02:37       00:41       02:45       01:54       01:37       03:54       01:15       04:19       01:58       00:03   
13. Jānis Kopmanis VB         01:20:32 18:08:38  00:02:45 11 00:04:21 12 00:09:31 10 00:12:53  9 00:17:33 11 00:19:43 11 00:24:26  8 00:30:06  7 00:32:19  7 00:37:16  7 00:41:12  7 00:46:37  8 00:56:21  8 00:59:29  9 01:16:30 13 01:19:06 13 01:20:32 13 01:20:32
    3029 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:45 11 00:01:36 19 00:05:10 16 00:03:22 12 00:04:40  8 00:02:10  5 00:04:43  9 00:05:40 13 00:02:13  9 00:04:57  3 00:03:56  9 00:05:25 10 00:09:44 17 00:03:08  8 00:17:01 20 00:02:36  9 00:01:26  5
                                                    00:42       00:31       01:30       01:04       00:55       00:06       01:29       01:29       00:19       00:13       01:11       01:14       04:29       00:37       11:19       00:50      -00:01   
14. Agrita Stankeviča S35     01:23:11 17:46:52  00:04:38 17 00:06:04 18 00:10:55 14 00:14:31 14 00:20:59 13 00:23:47 13 00:29:58 13 00:35:16 14 00:37:36 12 00:46:09 14 00:52:14 14 00:57:52 14 01:05:39 14 01:09:47 14 01:18:27 14 01:21:28 14 01:23:11 14 01:23:11
    3099 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:04:38 17 00:01:26 18 00:04:51 12 00:03:36 15 00:06:28 18 00:02:48 14 00:06:11 15 00:05:18  9 00:02:20 10 00:08:33 19 00:06:05 20 00:05:38 12 00:07:47 14 00:04:08 14 00:08:40 13 00:03:01 14 00:01:43 18
                                                    02:35       00:21       01:11       01:18       02:43       00:44       02:57       01:07       00:26       03:49       03:20       01:27       02:32       01:37       02:58       01:15       00:16   
15. Aija Bartuševica S35      01:28:42 15:52:18  00:02:53 13 00:04:09 11 00:08:11  7 00:10:52  6 00:15:04  5 00:17:35  5 00:21:16  4 00:34:27 11 00:43:24 17 00:48:57 16 00:52:36 15 00:59:54 16 01:10:21 16 01:16:06 16 01:24:29 15 01:27:11 15 01:28:42 15 01:28:42
    3048 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:53 13 00:01:16 13 00:04:02  9 00:02:41  8 00:04:12  7 00:02:31  6 00:03:41  4 00:13:11 23 00:08:57 22 00:05:33  8 00:03:39  8 00:07:18 20 00:10:27 19 00:05:45 21 00:08:23 11 00:02:42 11 00:01:31 13
                                                    00:50       00:11       00:22       00:23       00:27       00:27       00:27       09:00       07:03       00:49       00:54       03:07       05:12       03:14       02:41       00:56       00:04   
16. Māra Buša S55             01:35:06 17:40:33  00:07:03 22 00:08:11 22 00:14:55 20 00:18:32 19 00:26:01 19 00:29:06 19 00:35:55 18 00:46:41 19 00:49:08 18 00:57:03 18 01:02:05 18 01:08:55 18 01:15:12 18 01:19:19 18 01:30:12 17 01:33:19 16 01:35:06 16 01:35:06
    3082 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:07:03 22 00:01:08 10 00:06:44 19 00:03:37 16 00:07:29 21 00:03:05 15 00:06:49 17 00:10:46 21 00:02:27 12 00:07:55 18 00:05:02 14 00:06:50 18 00:06:17  6 00:04:07 13 00:10:53 15 00:03:07 15 00:01:47 19
                                                    05:00       00:03       03:04       01:19       03:44       01:01       03:35       06:35       00:33       03:11       02:17       02:39       01:02       01:36       05:11       01:21       00:20   
17. Agris Eliņš V55           01:35:54 16:19:15  00:03:45 14 00:05:29 16 00:10:31 13 00:14:03 13 00:22:29 18 00:25:58 18 00:31:13 16 00:36:44 15 00:39:56 15 00:47:32 15 00:53:18 16 00:59:12 15 01:10:03 15 01:14:07 15 01:29:23 16 01:34:27 17 01:35:54 17 01:35:54
    3018 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:03:45 14 00:01:44 21 00:05:02 14 00:03:32 14 00:08:26 23 00:03:29 18 00:05:15 12 00:05:31 11 00:03:12 16 00:07:36 17 00:05:46 17 00:05:54 16 00:10:51 20 00:04:04 12 00:15:16 19 00:05:04 21 00:01:27  7
                                                    01:42       00:39       01:22       01:14       04:41       01:25       02:01       01:20       01:18       02:52       03:01       01:43       05:36       01:33       09:34       03:18       00:00   
18. Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... 01:38:01 16:17:13  00:02:38 10 00:03:34  7 00:07:24  5 00:17:17 18 00:22:24 17 00:25:43 17 00:31:23 17 00:36:55 17 00:42:09 16 00:49:24 17 00:56:14 17 01:03:46 17 01:11:20 17 01:16:22 17 01:31:34 18 01:36:33 18 01:38:01 18 01:38:01
    3066 JNSC                      2.DIST        00:02:38 10 00:00:56  4 00:03:50  6 00:09:53 23 00:05:07 11 00:03:19 17 00:05:40 14 00:05:32 12 00:05:14 20 00:07:15 15 00:06:50 21 00:07:32 21 00:07:34 13 00:05:02 19 00:15:12 18 00:04:59 20 00:01:28 10
                                                    00:35      -00:09       00:10       07:35       01:22       01:15       02:26       01:21       03:20       02:31       04:05       03:21       02:19       02:31       09:30       03:13       00:01   
19. Ieva Rozentāle S45        01:52:41 18:55:35  00:05:54 20 00:07:34 20 00:12:30 16 00:16:11 15 00:21:46 15 00:25:02 16 00:48:21 21 00:59:12 21 01:03:30 20 01:13:16 20 01:18:45 20 01:24:19 20 01:34:39 21 01:39:25 21 01:47:49 19 01:50:41 19 01:52:41 19 01:52:41
    3017 Mona                      2.DIST        00:05:54 20 00:01:40 20 00:04:56 13 00:03:41 17 00:05:35 14 00:03:16 16 00:23:19 23 00:10:51 22 00:04:18 19 00:09:46 21 00:05:29 15 00:05:34 11 00:10:20 18 00:04:46 18 00:08:24 12 00:02:52 12 00:02:00 20
                                                    03:51       00:35       01:16       01:23       01:50       01:12       20:05       06:40       02:24       05:02       02:44       01:23       05:05       02:15       02:42       01:06       00:33   
20. Sergejs Boginskis VB      01:56:36 18:25:35  00:04:11 15 00:05:27 15 00:23:57 22 00:32:06 22 00:37:50 22 00:41:34 22 00:57:58 22 01:06:44 22 01:09:34 21 01:16:08 21 01:21:40 21 01:26:50 21 01:33:25 20 01:38:03 20 01:51:48 20 01:54:57 20 01:56:36 20 01:56:36
    2627 ind                       2.DIST        00:04:11 15 00:01:16 13 00:18:30 23 00:08:09 22 00:05:44 16 00:03:44 21 00:16:24 21 00:08:46 19 00:02:50 14 00:06:34 13 00:05:32 16 00:05:10  9 00:06:35 10 00:04:38 17 00:13:45 17 00:03:09 16 00:01:39 17
                                                    02:08       00:11       14:50       05:51       01:59       01:40       13:10       04:35       00:56       01:50       02:47       00:59       01:20       02:07       08:03       01:23       00:12   
21. Inta Andersone S55        02:01:21 16:58:04  00:05:54 20 00:07:38 21 00:13:58 18 00:19:16 20 00:26:20 20 00:30:00 20 00:38:40 19 00:46:18 18 00:50:10 19 00:59:48 19 01:05:52 19 01:11:44 19 01:23:27 19 01:28:31 19 01:55:48 21 01:59:14 21 02:01:21 21 02:01:21
    3087 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:05:54 20 00:01:44 21 00:06:20 18 00:05:18 20 00:07:04 20 00:03:40 20 00:08:40 18 00:07:38 16 00:03:52 18 00:09:38 20 00:06:04 19 00:05:52 15 00:11:43 22 00:05:04 20 00:27:17 21 00:03:26 18 00:02:07 21
                                                    03:51       00:39       02:40       03:00       03:19       01:36       05:26       03:27       01:58       04:54       03:19       01:41       06:28       02:33       21:35       01:40       00:40   
22. Guntis Buldinskis V65     04:37:00 16:27:39  00:18:45 24 00:22:07 24 00:39:21 23 00:45:56 23 01:10:08 23 01:23:20 23 01:44:17 23 01:53:00 23 02:01:11 22 02:16:18 22 02:32:16 22 02:49:30 22 03:00:35 22 03:14:58 22                                     04:37:00
    3159 ind                       2.DIST        00:18:45 24 00:03:22 24 00:17:14 22 00:06:35 21 00:24:12 24 00:13:12 23 00:20:57 22 00:08:43 18 00:08:11 21 00:15:07 22 00:15:58 22 00:17:14 22 00:11:05 21 00:14:23 22                         00:00:21  1
                                                    16:42       02:17       13:34       04:17       20:27       11:08       17:43       04:32       06:17       10:23       13:13       13:03       05:50       11:52                              -01:06   
    Zane Grava S35            DQ       18:43:14  00:02:24  7 00:03:24  6 00:19:41 21 00:22:21 21 00:29:02 21 00:34:13 21 00:40:26 20 00:49:16 20                                                                                                             DQ
    3033 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:02:24  7 00:01:00  6 00:16:17 21 00:02:40  7 00:06:41 19 00:05:11 22 00:06:13 16 00:08:50 20                                                                                                            
                                                    00:21      -00:05       12:37       00:22       02:56       03:07       02:59       04:39                                                                                                               
    Linda Krūmiņa S35         DQ       19:04:00  00:02:22  5 00:03:37  8                                                                                                                                                                                     DQ
    3001 Briksnis                  2.DIST        00:02:22  5 00:01:15 12                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                    00:19       00:10                                                                                                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:35    00:00:46    00:03:02    00:02:18    00:03:23    00:01:58    00:02:52    00:03:35    00:01:44    00:04:44    00:02:35    00:03:40    00:05:03    00:02:12    00:05:42    00:01:46    00:00:21   00:47:16

3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 36)     2.( 35)     3.( 34)     4.( 33)     5.( 31)     6.( 32)     7.( 39)     8.( 38)     9.( 37)    10.( 55)    11.( 59)    12.( 57)    13.( 56)    14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilona Daģe SA             00:44:00 18:44:30  00:01:46  1 00:02:44  1 00:06:22  6 00:08:46  6 00:11:34  3 00:13:29  2 00:16:49  1 00:24:23  5 00:28:07  5 00:32:03  1 00:36:23  1 00:39:23  1 00:41:29  1 00:42:39  1 00:44:00  1 00:44:00
    3106 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:46  1 00:00:58  3 00:03:38 30 00:02:24 27 00:02:48  2 00:01:55  3 00:03:20  3 00:07:34 19 00:03:44  4 00:03:56  1 00:04:20  1 00:03:00  2 00:02:06 16 00:01:10  3 00:01:21  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Segliņš V14        00:47:14 17:21:34  00:02:13  4 00:03:38  4 00:05:47  3 00:06:51  3 00:11:44  4 00:14:17  4 00:17:26  4 00:23:15  3 00:26:19  1 00:33:36  3 00:38:59  3 00:42:21  2 00:44:24  2 00:45:41  2 00:47:14  2 00:47:14
     817 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:02:13  4 00:01:25 17 00:02:09  5 00:01:04  7 00:04:53 13 00:02:33 14 00:03:09  1 00:05:49  2 00:03:04  1 00:07:17 19 00:05:23  6 00:03:22  6 00:02:03 13 00:01:17 11 00:01:33 10
                                                    00:27       00:27      -01:29      -01:20       02:05       00:38      -00:11      -01:45      -00:40       03:21       01:03       00:22      -00:03       00:07       00:12   
 3. Edvards Krūmiņš V12       00:47:28 16:20:32  00:02:42  6 00:04:09  6 00:06:16  5 00:07:48  5 00:13:16  7 00:15:06  5 00:18:26  5 00:24:08  4 00:27:29  4 00:33:20  2 00:38:54  2 00:42:27  3 00:44:39  3 00:45:57  3 00:47:28  3 00:47:28
    3044 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:02:42  6 00:01:27 18 00:02:07  3 00:01:32 17 00:05:28 18 00:01:50  1 00:03:20  3 00:05:42  1 00:03:21  2 00:05:51 14 00:05:34  7 00:03:33 12 00:02:12 19 00:01:18 13 00:01:31  9
                                                    00:56       00:29      -01:31      -00:52       02:40      -00:05       00:00      -01:52      -00:23       01:55       01:14       00:33       00:06       00:08       00:10   
 4. Ivars Brolītis V35        00:48:23 18:49:56  00:02:00  2 00:02:59  2 00:05:00  1 00:06:10  1 00:11:12  1 00:13:26  1 00:17:02  2 00:23:00  1 00:27:00  3 00:35:05  4 00:39:51  4 00:43:31  4 00:45:24  4 00:46:48  4 00:48:23  4 00:48:23
    3179                           3.DIST        00:02:00  2 00:00:59  4 00:02:01  2 00:01:10  9 00:05:02 14 00:02:14  5 00:03:36  7 00:05:58  3 00:04:00 11 00:08:05 24 00:04:46  2 00:03:40 16 00:01:53  9 00:01:24 19 00:01:35 12
                                                    00:14       00:01      -01:37      -01:14       02:14       00:19       00:16      -01:36       00:16       04:09       00:26       00:40      -00:13       00:14       00:14   
 4. Paula Brolīte S12         00:48:23 18:49:54  00:02:11  3 00:03:12  3 00:05:11  2 00:06:14  2 00:11:18  2 00:13:39  3 00:17:08  3 00:23:09  2 00:26:56  2 00:35:10  5 00:40:01  5 00:43:47  5 00:45:30  5 00:46:53  5 00:48:23  4 00:48:23
    3178                           3.DIST        00:02:11  3 00:01:01  5 00:01:59  1 00:01:03  6 00:05:04 15 00:02:21 10 00:03:29  5 00:06:01  4 00:03:47  6 00:08:14 27 00:04:51  3 00:03:46 21 00:01:43  2 00:01:23 17 00:01:30  7
                                                    00:25       00:03      -01:39      -01:21       02:16       00:26       00:09      -01:33       00:03       04:18       00:31       00:46      -00:23       00:13       00:09   
 6. Ričards Zīberts V12       00:52:46 16:15:09  00:03:20 10 00:04:34  8 00:07:57 12 00:09:07 10 00:13:45  8 00:16:05  6 00:20:09  6 00:26:31  6 00:32:59  6 00:38:38  6 00:44:27  6 00:47:56  6 00:49:56  7 00:51:13  7 00:52:46  6 00:52:46
    3038 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:03:20 10 00:01:14 10 00:03:23 26 00:01:10  9 00:04:38  9 00:02:20  8 00:04:04 16 00:06:22 10 00:06:28 22 00:05:39 11 00:05:49 10 00:03:29 11 00:02:00 12 00:01:17 11 00:01:33 10
                                                    01:34       00:16      -00:15      -01:14       01:50       00:25       00:44      -01:12       02:44       01:43       01:29       00:29      -00:06       00:07       00:12   
 7. Anna Buholca S14          00:52:51 16:15:07  00:03:20 10 00:04:41  9 00:07:56 11 00:09:07 10 00:13:46  9 00:16:13  7 00:20:15  7 00:26:32  7 00:32:59  6 00:38:38  6 00:44:31  7 00:48:04  7 00:49:55  6 00:51:11  6 00:52:51  7 00:52:51
    3163 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:03:20 10 00:01:21 13 00:03:15 22 00:01:11 11 00:04:39 10 00:02:27 11 00:04:02 15 00:06:17  7 00:06:27 21 00:05:39 11 00:05:53 14 00:03:33 12 00:01:51  7 00:01:16  9 00:01:40 15
                                                    01:34       00:23      -00:23      -01:13       01:51       00:32       00:42      -01:17       02:43       01:43       01:33       00:33      -00:15       00:06       00:19   
 8. Juris Jansons V55         00:53:03 16:15:00  00:03:32 14 00:05:02 13 00:08:08 13 00:09:09 12 00:14:01 11 00:16:32  9 00:20:17  8 00:26:35  8 00:34:57 14 00:39:32  8 00:44:51  8 00:48:19  8 00:50:22  8 00:51:35  8 00:53:03  8 00:53:03
    3135 ind                       3.DIST        00:03:32 14 00:01:30 20 00:03:06 20 00:01:01  5 00:04:52 12 00:02:31 13 00:03:45 10 00:06:18  8 00:08:22 25 00:04:35  2 00:05:19  5 00:03:28 10 00:02:03 13 00:01:13  6 00:01:28  6
                                                    01:46       00:32      -00:32      -01:23       02:04       00:36       00:25      -01:16       04:38       00:39       00:59       00:28      -00:03       00:03       00:07   
 9. Indra Segliņa S45         00:53:46 16:31:38  00:02:39  5 00:04:33  7 00:06:55  7 00:09:38 14 00:16:24 19 00:18:53 18 00:22:07 13 00:28:16  9 00:34:08  8 00:40:01 11 00:45:02  9 00:48:35  9 00:50:40  9 00:52:02  9 00:53:46  9 00:53:46
    2416 Sprīdītis                 3.DIST        00:02:39  5 00:01:54 27 00:02:22  6 00:02:43 32 00:06:46 24 00:02:29 12 00:03:14  2 00:06:09  5 00:05:52 19 00:05:53 15 00:05:01  4 00:03:33 12 00:02:05 15 00:01:22 14 00:01:44 20
                                                    00:53       00:56      -01:16       00:19       03:58       00:34      -00:06      -01:25       02:08       01:57       00:41       00:33      -00:01       00:12       00:23   
10. Uldis Reinicāns V35       00:54:40 17:27:30  00:03:29 13 00:04:42 11 00:07:30  9 00:08:55  8 00:14:59 14 00:17:58 16 00:22:55 17 00:29:52 14 00:34:47 13 00:39:47 10 00:46:36 11 00:49:46 10 00:51:31 10 00:53:00 10 00:54:40 10 00:54:40
    3189                           3.DIST        00:03:29 13 00:01:13  8 00:02:48 12 00:01:25 15 00:06:04 22 00:02:59 22 00:04:57 24 00:06:57 15 00:04:55 14 00:05:00  7 00:06:49 23 00:03:10  4 00:01:45  4 00:01:29 21 00:01:40 15
                                                    01:43       00:15      -00:50      -00:59       03:16       01:04       01:37      -00:37       01:11       01:04       02:29       00:10      -00:21       00:19       00:19   
11. Gunta Reinicāne SC        00:54:47 17:27:28  00:03:41 15 00:04:56 12 00:07:44 10 00:08:56  9 00:14:58 13 00:17:57 15 00:23:00 19 00:29:47 13 00:34:42 11 00:39:44  9 00:46:34 10 00:49:57 11 00:51:43 11 00:53:07 11 00:54:47 11 00:54:47
    3169 ind                       3.DIST        00:03:41 15 00:01:15 11 00:02:48 12 00:01:12 13 00:06:02 21 00:02:59 22 00:05:03 25 00:06:47 13 00:04:55 14 00:05:02  8 00:06:50 24 00:03:23  7 00:01:46  6 00:01:24 19 00:01:40 15
                                                    01:55       00:17      -00:50      -01:12       03:14       01:04       01:43      -00:47       01:11       01:06       02:30       00:23      -00:20       00:14       00:19   
12. Sentis Strods             00:55:12 17:53:56  00:05:12 27 00:06:00 22 00:08:39 15 00:09:33 13 00:14:14 12 00:16:47 10 00:22:46 15 00:33:33 23 00:37:15 16 00:42:03 13 00:48:23 13 00:51:15 12 00:52:30 12 00:53:46 12 00:55:12 12 00:55:12
       0 x117                      3.DIST        00:05:12 27 00:00:48  1 00:02:39  7 00:00:54  2 00:04:41 11 00:02:33 14 00:05:59 29 00:10:47 31 00:03:42  3 00:04:48  5 00:06:20 18 00:02:52  1 00:01:15  1 00:01:16  9 00:01:26  5
                                                    03:26      -00:10      -00:59      -01:30       01:53       00:38       02:39       03:13      -00:02       00:52       02:00      -00:08      -00:51       00:06       00:05   
13. Māra Bolšteina S65        00:57:37 16:10:38  00:04:24 21 00:06:15 24 00:09:36 23 00:13:00 27 00:15:41 17 00:18:15 17 00:21:48 11 00:33:02 22 00:38:12 18 00:43:02 16 00:49:15 14 00:52:25 14 00:54:37 14 00:55:59 13 00:57:37 13 00:57:37
    3002 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:04:24 21 00:01:51 26 00:03:21 25 00:03:24 34 00:02:41  1 00:02:34 16 00:03:33  6 00:11:14 34 00:05:10 17 00:04:50  6 00:06:13 16 00:03:10  4 00:02:12 19 00:01:22 14 00:01:38 13
                                                    02:38       00:53      -00:17       01:00      -00:07       00:39       00:13       03:40       01:26       00:54       01:53       00:10       00:06       00:12       00:17   
14. Liene Buša S55            00:58:07 17:47:16  00:03:43 16 00:05:31 18 00:09:28 21 00:10:52 19 00:15:18 16 00:17:33 13 00:22:27 14 00:30:29 16 00:34:22  9 00:41:50 12 00:47:52 12 00:51:44 13 00:54:24 13 00:55:59 13 00:58:07 14 00:58:07
     328 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:03:43 16 00:01:48 25 00:03:57 33 00:01:24 14 00:04:26  8 00:02:15  6 00:04:54 22 00:08:02 24 00:03:53  7 00:07:28 21 00:06:02 15 00:03:52 23 00:02:40 25 00:01:35 24 00:02:08 27
                                                    01:57       00:50       00:19      -01:00       01:38       00:20       01:34       00:28       00:09       03:32       01:42       00:52       00:34       00:25       00:47   
15. Arleta Apsīte S16         00:58:21 15:52:26  00:02:46  7 00:03:48  5 00:05:55  4 00:07:03  4 00:12:50  6 00:17:16 12 00:20:54 10 00:29:10 11 00:36:25 15 00:43:43 17 00:49:35 15 00:53:29 15 00:55:21 15 00:56:36 15 00:58:21 15 00:58:21
    3080 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:02:46  7 00:01:02  6 00:02:07  3 00:01:08  8 00:05:47 19 00:04:26 30 00:03:38  8 00:08:16 25 00:07:15 24 00:07:18 20 00:05:52 13 00:03:54 24 00:01:52  8 00:01:15  8 00:01:45 21
                                                    01:00       00:04      -01:31      -01:16       02:59       02:31       00:18       00:42       03:31       03:22       01:32       00:54      -00:14       00:05       00:24   
16. Andris Elksnītis V65      01:00:21 17:23:46  00:02:59  8 00:05:28 17 00:09:05 17 00:10:03 16 00:16:04 18 00:17:56 14 00:22:52 16 00:29:46 12 00:39:49 21 00:44:29 18 00:51:02 18 00:54:42 16 00:56:51 16 00:58:29 16 01:00:21 16 01:00:21
    3064 TSK Sprīdītis             3.DIST        00:02:59  8 00:02:29 33 00:03:37 29 00:00:58  3 00:06:01 20 00:01:52  2 00:04:56 23 00:06:54 14 00:10:03 30 00:04:40  4 00:06:33 22 00:03:40 16 00:02:09 17 00:01:38 26 00:01:52 23
                                                    01:13       01:31      -00:01      -01:26       03:13      -00:03       01:36      -00:40       06:19       00:44       02:13       00:40       00:03       00:28       00:31   
17. Rūdolfs Benze V55         01:00:41 15:50:15  00:04:46 22 00:06:09 23 00:09:11 19 00:11:31 22 00:18:26 24 00:22:05 26 00:28:09 27 00:34:29 24 00:38:41 19                                                                         01:00:41
    3067                           3.DIST        00:04:46 22 00:01:23 15 00:03:02 19 00:02:20 26 00:06:55 27 00:03:39 26 00:06:04 30 00:06:20  9 00:04:12 12                         00:03:23  7 00:01:56 11 00:01:12  4 00:01:42 18
                                                    03:00       00:25      -00:36      -00:04       04:07       01:44       02:44      -01:14       00:28                               00:23      -00:10       00:02       00:21   
18. Ilga Elksnīte S55         01:00:44 17:23:45  00:03:25 12 00:05:27 16 00:09:05 17 00:10:03 16 00:13:55 10 00:16:47 10 00:22:02 12 00:30:03 15 00:40:01 22 00:44:38 19 00:51:02 18 00:54:42 16 00:56:51 16 00:58:29 16 01:00:44 17 01:00:44
    3065 TSK Sprīdītis             3.DIST        00:03:25 12 00:02:02 32 00:03:38 30 00:00:58  3 00:03:52  5 00:02:52 20 00:05:15 26 00:08:01 23 00:09:58 29 00:04:37  3 00:06:24 19 00:03:40 16 00:02:09 17 00:01:38 26 00:02:15 30
                                                    01:39       01:04       00:00      -01:26       01:04       00:57       01:55       00:27       06:14       00:41       02:04       00:40       00:03       00:28       00:54   
19. Zane Blumberga S45        01:02:24 17:46:51  00:04:02 20 00:05:57 20 00:09:59 26 00:11:41 24 00:16:47 21 00:19:07 20 00:23:04 20 00:30:51 19 00:34:44 12 00:42:27 14 00:50:30 17 00:55:27 18 00:58:35 19 01:00:35 18 01:02:24 18 01:02:24
    3090 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:04:02 20 00:01:55 28 00:04:02 34 00:01:42 20 00:05:06 16 00:02:20  8 00:03:57 12 00:07:47 21 00:03:53  7 00:07:43 22 00:08:03 28 00:04:57 28 00:03:08 33 00:02:00 33 00:01:49 22
                                                    02:16       00:57       00:24      -00:42       02:18       00:25       00:37       00:13       00:09       03:47       03:43       01:57       01:02       00:50       00:28   
20. Inta Poriķe S45           01:02:43 17:46:49  00:03:46 17 00:05:24 15 00:09:57 25 00:11:39 23 00:16:45 20 00:19:03 19 00:22:58 18 00:30:47 18 00:34:33 10 00:42:32 15 00:50:29 16 00:55:27 18 00:58:33 18 01:00:39 19 01:02:43 19 01:02:43
    3021 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:03:46 17 00:01:38 21 00:04:33 35 00:01:42 20 00:05:06 16 00:02:18  7 00:03:55 11 00:07:49 22 00:03:46  5 00:07:59 23 00:07:57 27 00:04:58 29 00:03:06 31 00:02:06 35 00:02:04 26
                                                    02:00       00:40       00:55      -00:42       02:18       00:23       00:35       00:15       00:02       04:03       03:37       01:58       01:00       00:56       00:43   
21. Reinis Līcis V65          01:03:45 16:04:25  00:05:20 28 00:07:19 27 00:10:07 27 00:13:14 28 00:21:04 29 00:25:29 30 00:29:12 29 00:39:40 30 00:43:39 26 00:49:04 24 00:54:53 23 00:58:29 23 01:00:44 23 01:02:07 22 01:03:45 20 01:03:45
    3041 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:05:20 28 00:01:59 30 00:02:48 12 00:03:07 33 00:07:50 30 00:04:25 29 00:03:43  9 00:10:28 30 00:03:59 10 00:05:25 10 00:05:49 10 00:03:36 15 00:02:15 21 00:01:23 17 00:01:38 13
                                                    03:34       01:01      -00:50       00:43       05:02       02:30       00:23       02:54       00:15       01:29       01:29       00:36       00:09       00:13       00:17   
22. Astra Dučkena S55         01:03:55 17:40:02  00:06:41 30 00:08:05 28 00:10:46 28 00:12:47 26 00:19:05 27 00:21:07 23 00:25:08 22 00:31:53 20 00:37:29 17 00:46:38 20 00:53:04 20 00:56:49 20 00:59:56 20 01:01:40 20 01:03:55 21 01:03:55
    3094                           3.DIST        00:06:41 30 00:01:24 16 00:02:41  8 00:02:01 25 00:06:18 23 00:02:02  4 00:04:01 14 00:06:45 11 00:05:36 18 00:09:09 29 00:06:26 20 00:03:45 20 00:03:07 32 00:01:44 29 00:02:15 30
                                                    04:55       00:26      -00:57      -00:23       03:30       00:07       00:41      -00:49       01:52       05:13       02:06       00:45       01:01       00:34       00:54   
23. Dzintra Leja S55          01:03:56 15:50:17  00:04:48 23 00:06:26 26 00:09:25 20 00:12:04 25 00:18:58 26 00:21:36 25 00:27:44 25 00:34:30 25 00:38:48 20 00:46:53 21 00:53:22 21 00:57:18 21 00:59:58 21 01:01:40 20 01:03:56 22 01:03:56
    3096 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:04:48 23 00:01:38 21 00:02:59 17 00:02:39 30 00:06:54 26 00:02:38 18 00:06:08 31 00:06:46 12 00:04:18 13 00:08:05 24 00:06:29 21 00:03:56 25 00:02:40 25 00:01:42 28 00:02:16 32
                                                    03:02       00:40      -00:39       00:15       04:06       00:43       02:48      -00:48       00:34       04:09       02:09       00:56       00:34       00:32       00:55   
24. Santa Blūma S45           01:04:45 18:30:35  00:03:01  9 00:04:41  9 00:07:28  8 00:08:54  7 00:12:32  5 00:16:16  8 00:20:51  9 00:29:08 10 00:42:08 23 00:47:52 23 00:54:05 22 00:58:02 22 01:00:39 22 01:02:11 23 01:04:45 23 01:04:45
    3022                           3.DIST        00:03:01  9 00:01:40 23 00:02:47 11 00:01:26 16 00:03:38  4 00:03:44 27 00:04:35 20 00:08:17 26 00:13:00 34 00:05:44 13 00:06:13 16 00:03:57 26 00:02:37 24 00:01:32 22 00:02:34 33
                                                    01:15       00:42      -00:51      -00:58       00:50       01:49       01:15       00:43       09:16       01:48       01:53       00:57       00:31       00:22       01:13   
25. Valdis Reiksts Rieksti... 01:05:18 18:05:17  00:05:03 24 00:05:57 20 00:09:29 22 00:10:20 18 00:17:11 22 00:19:45 22 00:24:18 21 00:30:30 17 00:44:00 27 00:50:01 26 00:55:50 24 00:59:36 24 01:02:34 25 01:03:48 24 01:05:18 24 01:05:18
    3192                           3.DIST        00:05:03 24 00:00:54  2 00:03:32 28 00:00:51  1 00:06:51 25 00:02:34 16 00:04:33 19 00:06:12  6 00:13:30 35 00:06:01 16 00:05:49 10 00:03:46 21 00:02:58 30 00:01:14  7 00:01:30  7
                                                    03:17      -00:04      -00:06      -01:33       04:03       00:39       01:13      -01:22       09:46       02:05       01:29       00:46       00:52       00:04       00:09   
26. Velta Zjatkova S65        01:06:13 17:39:03  00:08:42 32 00:10:41 32 00:13:27 30 00:15:23 30 00:22:48 31 00:25:38 31 00:30:58 30 00:38:29 28 00:42:22 24 00:47:24 22 00:55:57 25 01:00:11 25 01:02:31 24 01:04:19 25 01:06:13 25 01:06:13
    3009 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:08:42 32 00:01:59 30 00:02:46  9 00:01:56 24 00:07:25 28 00:02:50 19 00:05:20 27 00:07:31 18 00:03:53  7 00:05:02  8 00:08:33 30 00:04:14 27 00:02:20 23 00:01:48 30 00:01:54 24
                                                    06:56       01:01      -00:52      -00:28       04:37       00:55       02:00      -00:03       00:09       01:06       04:13       01:14       00:14       00:38       00:33   
27. Juris Žilko V65           01:09:44 15:59:23  00:06:09 29 00:10:14 29 00:13:00 29 00:15:40 31 00:18:28 25 00:23:34 28 00:28:01 26 00:35:03 26 00:44:32 29 00:54:02 28 00:59:46 28 01:03:27 26 01:06:18 26 01:07:50 26 01:09:44 26 01:09:44
    3068 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:06:09 29 00:04:05 35 00:02:46  9 00:02:40 31 00:02:48  2 00:05:06 34 00:04:27 18 00:07:02 16 00:09:29 27 00:09:30 30 00:05:44  8 00:03:41 19 00:02:51 27 00:01:32 22 00:01:54 24
                                                    04:23       03:07      -00:52       00:16       00:00       03:11       01:07      -00:32       05:45       05:34       01:24       00:41       00:45       00:22       00:33   
28. Māra Krūmiņa S12          01:10:43 16:58:47  00:05:05 25 00:06:24 25 00:09:51 24 00:11:02 20 00:15:00 15 00:19:24 21 00:28:36 28 00:38:33 29 00:44:35 30 00:56:08 29 01:01:56 29 01:05:22 29 01:07:38 29 01:09:00 28 01:10:43 27 01:10:43
    3139 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:05:05 25 00:01:19 12 00:03:27 27 00:01:11 11 00:03:58  7 00:04:24 28 00:09:12 36 00:09:57 28 00:06:02 20 00:11:33 31 00:05:48  9 00:03:26  9 00:02:16 22 00:01:22 14 00:01:43 19
                                                    03:19       00:21      -00:11      -01:13       01:10       02:29       05:52       02:23       02:18       07:37       01:28       00:26       00:10       00:12       00:22   
28. Agris Pavlovskis V45      01:10:43 16:15:53  00:03:49 18 00:05:45 19 00:08:44 16 00:11:18 21 00:19:37 28 00:22:44 27 00:27:21 24 00:38:14 27 00:43:09 25 00:49:52 25 00:57:57 26 01:03:46 27 01:06:56 27 01:08:31 27 01:10:43 27 01:10:43
    3097 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:03:49 18 00:01:56 29 00:02:59 17 00:02:34 28 00:08:19 32 00:03:07 24 00:04:37 21 00:10:53 32 00:04:55 14 00:06:43 17 00:08:05 29 00:05:49 33 00:03:10 34 00:01:35 24 00:02:12 29
                                                    02:03       00:58      -00:39       00:10       05:31       01:12       01:17       03:19       01:11       02:47       03:45       02:49       01:04       00:25       00:51   
30. Brigita Klovāne SB        01:11:47 16:23:36  00:03:52 19 00:05:20 14 00:08:27 14 00:09:59 15 00:18:23 23 00:21:20 24 00:25:20 23 00:32:30 21 00:44:14 28 00:51:03 27 00:58:25 27 01:04:29 28 01:07:21 28 01:09:12 29 01:11:47 29 01:11:47
    3123 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:03:52 19 00:01:28 19 00:03:07 21 00:01:32 17 00:08:24 33 00:02:57 21 00:04:00 13 00:07:10 17 00:11:44 33 00:06:49 18 00:07:22 25 00:06:04 34 00:02:52 28 00:01:51 31 00:02:35 34
                                                    02:06       00:30      -00:31      -00:52       05:36       01:02       00:40      -00:24       08:00       02:53       03:02       03:04       00:46       00:41       01:14   
31. Māra Ķipēna S55           01:22:47 17:05:15  00:07:54 31 00:10:27 31 00:13:45 32 00:15:20 29 00:22:48 31 00:27:38 32 00:33:15 32 00:40:55 31 00:50:02 31 00:58:10 30 01:08:53 30 01:15:50 30 01:18:43 30 01:20:36 30 01:22:47 30 01:22:47
    3025 TSK Sprīdītis             3.DIST        00:07:54 31 00:02:33 34 00:03:18 23 00:01:35 19 00:07:28 29 00:04:50 31 00:05:37 28 00:07:40 20 00:09:07 26 00:08:08 26 00:10:43 33 00:06:57 35 00:02:53 29 00:01:53 32 00:02:11 28
                                                    06:08       01:35      -00:20      -00:49       04:40       02:55       02:17       00:06       05:23       04:12       06:23       03:57       00:47       00:43       00:50   
32. Gustavs Plonis V12        01:34:19 18:05:39  00:10:50 33 00:12:12 33 00:16:02 33 00:22:51 34 00:31:16 34 00:37:43 34 00:41:53 33 00:51:53 32 01:02:28 32 01:19:27 32 01:26:57 31 01:30:00 31 01:31:43 31 01:32:55 31 01:34:19 31 01:34:19
    3162 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:10:50 33 00:01:22 14 00:03:50 32 00:06:49 36 00:08:25 34 00:06:27 35 00:04:10 17 00:10:00 29 00:10:35 32 00:16:59 34 00:07:30 26 00:03:03  3 00:01:43  2 00:01:12  4 00:01:24  4
                                                    09:04       00:24       00:12       04:25       05:37       04:32       00:50       02:26       06:51       13:03       03:10       00:03      -00:23       00:02       00:03   
33. Jānis Leja V55            01:44:08 15:59:32  00:05:07 26 00:10:22 30 00:13:42 31 00:17:53 32 00:21:50 30 00:25:04 29 00:32:31 31 00:58:54 34 01:05:59 33 01:14:58 31 01:30:28 32 01:35:36 32 01:39:20 32 01:41:25 32 01:44:08 32 01:44:08
    3098 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:05:07 26 00:05:15 36 00:03:20 24 00:04:11 35 00:03:57  6 00:03:14 25 00:07:27 35 00:26:23 36 00:07:05 23 00:08:59 28 00:15:30 34 00:05:08 32 00:03:44 35 00:02:05 34 00:02:43 35
                                                    03:21       04:17      -00:18       01:47       01:09       01:19       04:07       18:49       03:21       05:03       11:10       02:08       01:38       00:55       01:22   
34. Ričards Djakonovs V14     01:46:21 16:58:50  00:24:46 35 00:25:59 36 00:28:53 36 00:30:35 36 00:39:47 35 00:44:51 36 00:51:30 35 01:02:51 35 01:13:00 35 01:27:45 33 01:37:05 33 01:42:03 33 01:43:56 34 01:45:03 34 01:46:21 33 01:46:21
       0 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:24:46 35 00:01:13  8 00:02:54 16 00:01:42 20 00:09:12 35 00:05:04 33 00:06:39 32 00:11:21 35 00:10:09 31 00:14:45 32 00:09:20 32 00:04:58 29 00:01:53  9 00:01:07  1 00:01:18  1
                                                    23:00       00:15      -00:44      -00:42       06:24       03:09       03:19       03:47       06:25       10:49       05:00       01:58      -00:13      -00:03      -00:03   
35. Haralds Noviks            01:46:22 16:58:48  00:24:47 36 00:25:50 35 00:28:41 35 00:30:34 35 00:39:47 35 00:44:41 35 00:51:43 36 01:02:51 35 01:12:35 34 01:27:49 34 01:37:06 34 01:42:09 34 01:43:54 33 01:45:01 33 01:46:22 34 01:46:22
       0 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:24:47 36 00:01:03  7 00:02:51 15 00:01:53 23 00:09:13 36 00:04:54 32 00:07:02 33 00:11:08 33 00:09:44 28 00:15:14 33 00:09:17 31 00:05:03 31 00:01:45  4 00:01:07  1 00:01:21  2
                                                    23:01       00:05      -00:47      -00:31       06:25       02:59       03:42       03:34       06:00       11:18       04:57       02:03      -00:21      -00:03       00:00   
    Maija Leja                DQ       18:35:02  00:10:54 34 00:12:36 34 00:19:22 34 00:21:57 33 00:29:55 33 00:36:35 33 00:43:39 34 00:52:23 33                                                                                     DQ
    3004 ind                       3.DIST        00:10:54 34 00:01:42 24 00:06:46 36 00:02:35 29 00:07:58 31 00:06:40 36 00:07:04 34 00:08:44 27                                                             00:02:28 36            
                                                    09:08       00:44       03:08       00:11       05:10       04:45       03:44       01:10                                                                   01:18               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:46    00:00:48    00:01:59    00:00:51    00:02:41    00:01:50    00:03:09    00:05:42    00:03:04    00:03:56    00:04:20    00:02:52    00:01:15    00:01:07    00:01:18   00:36:38

4.DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 35)     6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Poots V12           00:20:47 16:21:27  00:04:54  7 00:08:03  4 00:11:58  2 00:14:32  2 00:15:40  2 00:19:04  2 00:20:47  1 00:20:47
    3150 Dzelksne                  4.DIST        00:04:54  7 00:03:09  4 00:03:55  5 00:02:34  4 00:01:08  5 00:03:24  3 00:01:43  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Oskars Šķiņķis V14        00:20:55 18:12:30  00:03:17  1 00:06:18  1 00:13:53  5 00:16:40  5 00:17:17  4 00:19:40  3 00:20:55  2 00:20:55
    3167 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:03:17  1 00:03:01  3 00:07:35  9 00:02:47  7 00:00:37  2 00:02:23  1 00:01:15  2
                                                   -01:37      -00:08       03:40       00:13      -00:31      -01:01      -00:28   
 3. Katrīna Straumīte S14     00:20:58 16:15:37  00:04:13  4 00:06:54  3 00:10:34  1 00:13:12  1 00:14:33  1 00:18:49  1 00:20:58  3 00:20:58
    3182 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:04:13  4 00:02:41  2 00:03:40  4 00:02:38  5 00:01:21  7 00:04:16  8 00:02:09  9
                                                   -00:41      -00:28      -00:15       00:04       00:13       00:52       00:26   
 4. Kevins Švalbe V10         00:21:20 17:32:09  00:04:12  3 00:06:51  2 00:12:43  4 00:15:03  4 00:16:14  3 00:19:54  4 00:21:20  4 00:21:20
    3124 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:04:12  3 00:02:39  1 00:05:52  7 00:02:20  1 00:01:11  6 00:03:40  5 00:01:26  3
                                                   -00:42      -00:30       01:57      -00:14       00:03       00:16      -00:17   
 5. Māra Segliņa S10          00:23:10 17:21:36  00:04:02  2 00:08:45  5 00:12:22  3 00:14:48  3 00:17:50  5 00:21:20  5 00:23:10  5 00:23:10
     816 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:04:02  2 00:04:43  6 00:03:37  3 00:02:26  3 00:03:02 12 00:03:30  4 00:01:50  7
                                                   -00:52       01:34      -00:18      -00:08       01:54       00:06       00:07   
 6. Gatis Stankevičus         00:23:56 18:01:19  00:05:32 10 00:09:55  6 00:17:23  6 00:19:44  6 00:20:05  6 00:22:44  6 00:23:56  6 00:23:56
    3083                           4.DIST        00:05:32 10 00:04:23  5 00:07:28  8 00:02:21  2 00:00:21  1 00:02:39  2 00:01:12  1
                                                    00:38       01:14       03:33      -00:13      -00:47      -00:45      -00:31   
 7. Sabīne Kiršolca S12       00:29:34 16:57:54  00:05:15  8 00:14:47  7 00:18:01  7 00:20:48  7 00:21:39  8 00:25:34  8 00:29:34  7 00:29:34
    3144 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:05:15  8 00:09:32 10 00:03:14  1 00:02:47  7 00:00:51  4 00:03:55  7 00:04:00 10
                                                    00:21       06:23      -00:41       00:13      -00:17       00:31       02:17   
 8. Ērika Zara S16            00:29:35 16:57:55  00:05:16  9 00:14:47  7 00:18:01  7 00:20:48  7 00:21:34  7 00:25:26  7 00:29:35  8 00:29:35
    3115 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:05:16  9 00:09:31  9 00:03:14  1 00:02:47  7 00:00:46  3 00:03:52  6 00:04:09 11
                                                    00:22       06:22      -00:41       00:13      -00:22       00:28       02:26   
 9. Rinalds Līgotnis V14      00:42:35 16:57:55  00:05:45 11 00:23:09  9 00:28:52  9 00:33:29  9 00:35:59  9 00:41:03  9 00:42:35  9 00:42:35
    3137 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:05:45 11 00:17:24 11 00:05:43  6 00:04:37 11 00:02:30 10 00:05:04  9 00:01:32  4
                                                    00:51       14:15       01:48       02:03       01:22       01:40      -00:11   
10. Daniēls Gutniks V12       00:52:15 16:12:32  00:04:50  6 00:26:09 12 00:34:05 10 00:36:44 10 00:39:01 10 00:50:42 10 00:52:15 10 00:52:15
    3133 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:04:50  6 00:21:19 12 00:07:56 11 00:02:39  6 00:02:17  8 00:11:41 13 00:01:33  5
                                                   -00:04       18:10       04:01       00:05       01:09       08:17      -00:10   
11. Emīls Vilkaušs V10        00:53:05 16:12:31  00:04:47  5 00:26:18 13 00:34:11 11 00:37:03 11 00:39:26 11 00:50:59 11 00:53:05 11 00:53:05
    3051 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:04:47  5 00:21:31 13 00:07:53 10 00:02:52 10 00:02:23  9 00:11:33 12 00:02:06  8
                                                   -00:07       18:22       03:58       00:18       01:15       08:09       00:23   
12. Raimonda Boginska         00:59:29 18:25:48  00:15:14 12 00:23:51 11 00:35:40 12 00:42:24 13 00:45:20 13 00:54:38 12 00:59:29 12 00:59:29
    2628 x140                      4.DIST        00:15:14 12 00:08:37  8 00:11:49 12 00:06:44 13 00:02:56 11 00:09:18 10 00:04:51 13
                                                    10:20       05:28       07:54       04:10       01:48       05:54       03:08   
13. Anita Diebele SC          00:59:32 18:25:55  00:15:42 13 00:23:40 10 00:36:13 13 00:42:14 12 00:45:19 12 00:54:47 13 00:59:32 13 00:59:32
    3171                           4.DIST        00:15:42 13 00:07:58  7 00:12:33 13 00:06:01 12 00:03:05 13 00:09:28 11 00:04:45 12
                                                    10:48       04:49       08:38       03:27       01:57       06:04       03:02   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:03:17    00:02:39    00:03:14    00:02:20    00:00:21    00:02:23    00:01:12   00:15:26

5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)     2.( 58)     3.( 59)     4.( 56)     5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Prauliņš V10        00:13:36 18:11:00  00:02:16  1 00:05:05  1 00:06:26  1 00:10:30  1 00:11:54  1 00:13:36  1 00:13:36
    3102 SK Briksnis               5.DIST        00:02:16  1 00:02:49  1 00:01:21  1 00:04:04  1 00:01:24  1 00:01:42  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Luīze Plone S8            00:15:15 18:38:37  00:03:00  4 00:06:22  2 00:07:51  2 00:11:56  2 00:13:40  2 00:15:15  2 00:15:15
    3084 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:03:00  4 00:03:22  2 00:01:29  4 00:04:05  2 00:01:44  7 00:01:35  1
                                                    00:44       00:33       00:08       00:01       00:20      -00:07   
 3. Laura Krūmiņa S10         00:18:04 16:03:24  00:02:54  3 00:06:55  3 00:08:29  3 00:14:10  3 00:15:43  3 00:18:04  3 00:18:04
    3121 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:02:54  3 00:04:01  4 00:01:34  5 00:05:41  4 00:01:33  2 00:02:21  8
                                                    00:38       01:12       00:13       01:37       00:09       00:39   
 4. Kevins Švalbe V10         00:18:19 17:02:34  00:02:49  2 00:07:09  4 00:08:34  4 00:14:14  4 00:16:17  4 00:18:19  4 00:18:19
    3124 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:02:49  2 00:04:20  5 00:01:25  2 00:05:40  3 00:02:03 10 00:02:02  5
                                                    00:33       01:31       00:04       01:36       00:39       00:20   
 5. Roberts Švalbe V8         00:18:24 17:02:35  00:03:34  5 00:07:11  5 00:08:37  5 00:14:28  5 00:16:28  5 00:18:24  5 00:18:24
    3125 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:03:34  5 00:03:37  3 00:01:26  3 00:05:51  6 00:02:00  9 00:01:56  3
                                                    01:18       00:48       00:05       01:47       00:36       00:14   
 6. Lauris Brics V14          00:24:18 16:56:29  00:06:10 13 00:12:18  9 00:14:53  9 00:20:37  9 00:22:16  6 00:24:18  6 00:24:18
    3146 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:06:10 13 00:06:08 12 00:02:35 12 00:05:44  5 00:01:39  5 00:02:02  5
                                                    03:54       03:19       01:14       01:40       00:15       00:20   
 7. Marta Māra Grava S8       00:26:27 17:01:24  00:04:38 10 00:09:33  6 00:12:03  6 00:20:34  8 00:23:45  8 00:26:27  7 00:26:27
    3109 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:04:38 10 00:04:55  8 00:02:30 11 00:08:31 14 00:03:11 13 00:02:42 10
                                                    02:22       02:06       01:09       04:27       01:47       01:00   
 8. Olivers Daģis V8          00:26:50 17:59:49  00:04:35  9 00:10:43  7 00:12:57  7 00:20:21  7 00:24:01  9 00:26:50  8 00:26:50
    3107 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:04:35  9 00:06:08 12 00:02:14  9 00:07:24  9 00:03:40 16 00:02:49 11
                                                    02:19       03:19       00:53       03:20       02:16       01:07   
 9. Kate Daģe S8              00:26:52 17:59:42  00:04:26  8 00:11:18  8 00:13:55  8 00:20:06  6 00:23:42  7 00:26:52  9 00:26:52
    3108 Alnis                     5.DIST        00:04:26  8 00:06:52 14 00:02:37 13 00:06:11  7 00:03:36 15 00:03:10 12
                                                    02:10       04:03       01:16       02:07       02:12       01:28   
10. Ilze Jumiķe S10           00:27:51 16:14:51  00:09:20 15 00:13:50 11 00:15:51 11 00:23:47 10 00:25:20 10 00:27:51 10 00:27:51
    3180 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:09:20 15 00:04:30  6 00:02:01  7 00:07:56 13 00:01:33  2 00:02:31  9
                                                    07:04       01:41       00:40       03:52       00:09       00:49   
11. Māra Stankeviča           00:29:38 17:44:33  00:06:31 14 00:12:26 10 00:15:16 10 00:24:06 11 00:26:13 11 00:29:38 11 00:29:38
       0 x79                       5.DIST        00:06:31 14 00:05:55 11 00:02:50 14 00:08:50 15 00:02:07 11 00:03:25 13
                                                    04:15       03:06       01:29       04:46       00:43       01:43   
12. Luīze Puraine S10         00:30:08 16:13:38  00:10:46 17 00:16:13 13 00:18:16 13 00:25:54 12 00:27:50 12 00:30:08 12 00:30:08
    3088 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:10:46 17 00:05:27  9 00:02:03  8 00:07:38 12 00:01:56  8 00:02:18  7
                                                    08:30       02:38       00:42       03:34       00:32       00:36   
13. Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 00:30:22 16:13:40  00:10:46 17 00:16:19 14 00:18:40 14 00:26:07 13 00:28:21 13 00:30:22 13 00:30:22
    3049 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:10:46 17 00:05:33 10 00:02:21 10 00:07:27 10 00:02:14 12 00:02:01  4
                                                    08:30       02:44       01:00       03:23       00:50       00:19   
14. Agnija Sazonova S10       00:36:38 16:14:55  00:09:21 16 00:13:52 12 00:15:52 12 00:28:29 14 00:31:52 14 00:36:38 14 00:36:38
    3181 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:09:21 16 00:04:31  7 00:02:00  6 00:12:37 16 00:03:23 14 00:04:46 14
                                                    07:05       01:42       00:39       08:33       01:59       03:04   
    Madara Zīberte S8         DQ       16:23:32  00:03:45  7                                                             DQ
    3055 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:03:45  7                                                            
                                                    01:29                                                               
    Viviāna Indriksone S12    DQ       17:14:36  00:06:06 11                                                             DQ
    3147 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:06:06 11                         00:07:20  8 00:01:40  6            
                                                    03:50                               03:16       00:16               
    Daiga Izotova S12         DQ       17:14:38  00:06:06 11                                                             DQ
    3175 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:06:06 11                         00:07:33 11 00:01:35  4            
                                                    03:50                               03:29       00:11               
    Estere Stokmane S10       DQ       16:23:33  00:03:41  6                                                             DQ
    3061 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:03:41  6                                                            
                                                    01:25                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:02:16    00:02:49    00:01:21    00:04:04    00:01:24    00:01:35   00:13:29


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.06.2017 10:36:20 SIME