OK Alnis 2018 7.kārta Vilce

24.05.2018
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 18 KP 7.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)     2.( 45)     3.( 46)     4.( 48)     5.( 31)     6.( 47)     7.( 38)     8.( 49)     9.( 42)    10.( 41)    11.( 40)    12.( 39)    13.( 43)    14.( 44)    15.( 51)    16.( 37)    17.( 35)    18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Rešķis VA           00:56:22 18:14:36  00:02:43  1 00:04:44  1 00:09:10  1 00:12:48  1 00:13:25  1 00:14:53  1 00:17:28  1 00:22:46  1 00:28:24  1 00:29:56  1 00:32:08  1 00:34:40  1 00:44:18  1 00:46:43  1 00:49:58  1 00:52:21  1 00:55:10  1 00:56:11  1 00:56:22  1 00:56:22
    3129 Saldus OK                 1.DIST        00:02:43  1 00:02:01  1 00:04:26  3 00:03:38  2 00:00:37  5 00:01:28  1 00:02:35  2 00:05:18  1 00:05:38  8 00:01:32  2 00:02:12  1 00:02:32 10 00:09:38 13 00:02:25  2 00:03:15  1 00:02:23  2 00:02:49  6 00:01:01  3 00:00:11  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Salvis Daģis VA           01:00:35 17:48:25  00:03:27  9 00:06:19  6 00:12:14  8 00:16:17  5 00:16:52  5 00:18:42  5 00:21:39  5 00:27:53  5 00:33:41  4 00:35:26  4 00:37:45  4 00:39:50  4 00:48:03  3 00:50:48  3 00:54:20  3 00:56:58  3 00:59:26  2 01:00:24  2 01:00:35  2 01:00:35
    3039 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:03:27  9 00:02:52  7 00:05:55  8 00:04:03  3 00:00:35  4 00:01:50  5 00:02:57  7 00:06:14  4 00:05:48 11 00:01:45  9 00:02:19  4 00:02:05  3 00:08:13  8 00:02:45  5 00:03:32  4 00:02:38  4 00:02:28  1 00:00:58  2 00:00:11  5
                                                    00:44       00:51       01:29       00:25      -00:02       00:22       00:22       00:56       00:10       00:13       00:07      -00:27      -01:25       00:20       00:17       00:15      -00:21      -00:03       00:00   
 3. Rolands Dakteris V35      01:01:27 16:37:52  00:03:17  8 00:05:50  5 00:12:18  9 00:16:33  7 00:17:13  6 00:19:00  6 00:21:48  6 00:28:30  6 00:32:13  3 00:34:04  3 00:36:41  3 00:38:47  3 00:46:38  2 00:49:14  2 00:53:40  2 00:56:52  2 01:00:04  3 01:01:14  3 01:01:27  3 01:01:27
     941 Kaķenieki                 1.DIST        00:03:17  8 00:02:33  4 00:06:28 12 00:04:15  4 00:00:40 10 00:01:47  2 00:02:48  4 00:06:42  9 00:03:43  2 00:01:51 12 00:02:37  7 00:02:06  5 00:07:51  4 00:02:36  4 00:04:26 11 00:03:12 12 00:03:12 13 00:01:10 10 00:00:13 10
                                                    00:34       00:32       02:02       00:37       00:03       00:19       00:13       01:24      -01:55       00:19       00:25      -00:26      -01:47       00:11       01:11       00:49       00:23       00:09       00:02   
 4. Kaspars Beķeris VA        01:01:49 18:53:28  00:02:45  2 00:05:05  2 00:15:50 11 00:20:05 11 00:20:43 11 00:22:30  9 00:25:27  9 00:31:15  9 00:36:06  7 00:37:39  7 00:40:07  6 00:42:12  6 00:50:04  5 00:52:26  5 00:55:59  5 00:58:07  4 01:00:45  4 01:01:40  4 01:01:49  4 01:01:49
    3003                           1.DIST        00:02:45  2 00:02:20  3 00:10:45 20 00:04:15  4 00:00:38  6 00:01:47  2 00:02:57  7 00:05:48  2 00:04:51  7 00:01:33  3 00:02:28  6 00:02:05  3 00:07:52  5 00:02:22  1 00:03:33  5 00:02:08  1 00:02:38  4 00:00:55  1 00:00:09  2
                                                    00:02       00:19       06:19       00:37       00:01       00:19       00:22       00:30      -00:47       00:01       00:16      -00:27      -01:46      -00:03       00:18      -00:15      -00:11      -00:06      -00:02   
 5. Pēteris Mednis VA         01:02:50 18:50:30  00:03:08  7 00:06:27  7 00:11:47  6 00:15:22  4 00:16:00  4 00:17:49  3 00:20:23  3 00:27:32  3 00:31:13  2 00:32:53  2 00:35:05  2 00:37:07  2 00:48:21  4 00:52:22  4 00:55:51  4 00:58:35  5 01:01:30  5 01:02:38  5 01:02:50  5 01:02:50
    3101 ind                       1.DIST        00:03:08  7 00:03:19  9 00:05:20  6 00:03:35  1 00:00:38  6 00:01:49  4 00:02:34  1 00:07:09 10 00:03:41  1 00:01:40  7 00:02:12  1 00:02:02  1 00:11:14 16 00:04:01  8 00:03:29  2 00:02:44  5 00:02:55  8 00:01:08  7 00:00:12  8
                                                    00:25       01:18       00:54      -00:03       00:01       00:21      -00:01       01:51      -01:57       00:08       00:00      -00:30       01:36       01:36       00:14       00:21       00:06       00:07       00:01   
 6. Jānis Sapats VA           01:07:12 17:57:45  00:02:55  4 00:05:14  3 00:10:49  3 00:15:08  3 00:15:46  3 00:17:59  4 00:21:09  4 00:27:35  4 00:34:54  6 00:36:29  6 00:40:13  7 00:42:22  7 00:50:18  6 00:54:53  6 00:59:29  6 01:02:23  6 01:05:44  6 01:06:59  6 01:07:12  6 01:07:12
    3141 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:02:55  4 00:02:19  2 00:05:35  7 00:04:19  7 00:00:38  6 00:02:13  8 00:03:10  9 00:06:26  6 00:07:19 19 00:01:35  4 00:03:44 14 00:02:09  8 00:07:56  6 00:04:35 11 00:04:36 12 00:02:54  8 00:03:21 15 00:01:15 13 00:00:13 10
                                                    00:12       00:18       01:09       00:41       00:01       00:45       00:35       01:08       01:41       00:03       01:32      -00:23      -01:42       02:10       01:21       00:31       00:32       00:14       00:02   
 7. Signe Sirmā SA            01:07:48 17:11:33  00:04:02 13 00:06:38  8 00:10:49  3 00:15:05  2 00:15:32  2 00:17:26  2 00:20:13  2 00:26:29  2 00:33:58  5 00:35:33  5 00:38:57  5 00:41:03  5 00:52:10  8 00:57:13  8 01:00:54  8 01:03:49  7 01:06:35  7 01:07:37  7 01:07:48  7 01:07:48
    3008 JNSC                      1.DIST        00:04:02 13 00:02:36  5 00:04:11  1 00:04:16  6 00:00:27  1 00:01:54  6 00:02:47  3 00:06:16  5 00:07:29 20 00:01:35  4 00:03:24 13 00:02:06  5 00:11:07 15 00:05:03 16 00:03:41  6 00:02:55  9 00:02:46  5 00:01:02  5 00:00:11  5
                                                    01:19       00:35      -00:15       00:38      -00:10       00:26       00:12       00:58       01:51       00:03       01:12      -00:26       01:29       02:38       00:26       00:32      -00:03       00:01       00:00   
 8. Ilona Daģe SA             01:08:33 18:12:12  00:03:29 10 00:06:49  9 00:11:33  5 00:16:41  8 00:17:21  8 00:19:45  8 00:22:55  7 00:30:04  7 00:36:39  9 00:38:28  9 00:42:52  9 00:44:59  9 00:52:56  9 00:55:47  7 01:00:44  7 01:04:00  8 01:07:15  8 01:08:23  8 01:08:33  8 01:08:33
    3106 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:03:29 10 00:03:20 10 00:04:44  4 00:05:08 11 00:00:40 10 00:02:24 11 00:03:10  9 00:07:09 10 00:06:35 14 00:01:49 11 00:04:24 16 00:02:07  7 00:07:57  7 00:02:51  6 00:04:57 13 00:03:16 13 00:03:15 14 00:01:08  7 00:00:10  3
                                                    00:46       01:19       00:18       01:30       00:03       00:56       00:35       01:51       00:57       00:17       02:12      -00:25      -01:41       00:26       01:42       00:53       00:26       00:07      -00:01   
 9. Viesturs Šlosbergs V35    01:09:51 15:45:31  00:02:55  4 00:05:47  4 00:10:00  2 00:17:36  9 00:18:17  9                                                                                                                                                                         01:09:51
    3032 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:02:55  4 00:02:52  7 00:04:13  2 00:07:36 20 00:00:41 12                         00:05:49  3 00:09:02 23 00:01:43  8 00:03:17 12 00:02:51 14 00:07:28  2 00:04:34 10 00:04:10  9 00:02:48  6 00:02:59  9 00:01:20 16 00:00:45 23
                                                    00:12       00:51      -00:13       03:58       00:04                               00:31       03:24       00:11       01:05       00:19      -02:10       02:09       00:55       00:25       00:10       00:19       00:34   
10. Gatis Lagzdiņš V35        01:13:09 16:22:55  00:04:33 16 00:07:19 11 00:19:56 18 00:25:10 14 00:25:42 13 00:28:05 11 00:31:00 11 00:43:32 13 00:47:46 12 00:49:06 12 00:51:20 11 00:53:55 11 01:00:52 11 01:03:23  9 01:06:53  9 01:09:16  9 01:11:51  9 01:12:59  9 01:13:09  9 01:13:09
    3182 ind                       1.DIST        00:04:33 16 00:02:46  6 00:12:37 21 00:05:14 13 00:00:32  2 00:02:23 10 00:02:55  6 00:12:32 22 00:04:14  3 00:01:20  1 00:02:14  3 00:02:35 12 00:06:57  1 00:02:31  3 00:03:30  3 00:02:23  2 00:02:35  3 00:01:08  7 00:00:10  3
                                                    01:50       00:45       08:11       01:36      -00:05       00:55       00:20       07:14      -01:24      -00:12       00:02       00:03      -02:41       00:06       00:15       00:00      -00:14       00:07      -00:01   
11. Mārtiņš Sapats VA         01:15:43 18:26:24  00:02:57  6 00:07:15 10 00:12:11  7 00:16:32  6 00:17:14  7 00:19:18  7 00:22:56  8 00:30:20  8 00:36:19  8 00:37:55  8 00:40:21  8 00:42:41  8 00:51:26  7 01:03:41 10 01:08:04 10 01:11:28 10 01:14:34 10 01:15:35 10 01:15:43 10 01:15:43
    3097 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:02:57  6 00:04:18 13 00:04:56  5 00:04:21  8 00:00:42 13 00:02:04  7 00:03:38 13 00:07:24 12 00:05:59 12 00:01:36  6 00:02:26  5 00:02:20  9 00:08:45 11 00:12:15 23 00:04:23 10 00:03:24 14 00:03:06 11 00:01:01  3 00:00:08  1
                                                    00:14       02:17       00:30       00:43       00:05       00:36       01:03       02:06       00:21       00:04       00:14      -00:12      -00:53       09:50       01:08       01:01       00:17       00:00      -00:03   
12. Uģis Teterovskis V45      01:18:09 16:47:23  00:03:47 11 00:08:44 12 00:15:05 10 00:19:58 10 00:20:36 10 00:25:26 10 00:28:16 10 00:34:57 10 00:39:27 10 00:41:39 10 00:46:04 10 00:49:03 10 00:57:35 10 01:05:25 11 01:09:25 11 01:13:28 11 01:16:36 11 01:17:55 11 01:18:09 11 01:18:09
    3007 ind                       1.DIST        00:03:47 11 00:04:57 14 00:06:21 11 00:04:53 10 00:00:38  6 00:04:50 21 00:02:50  5 00:06:41  8 00:04:30  4 00:02:12 16 00:04:25 17 00:02:59 16 00:08:32  9 00:07:50 21 00:04:00  8 00:04:03 19 00:03:08 12 00:01:19 15 00:00:14 12
                                                    01:04       02:56       01:55       01:15       00:01       03:22       00:15       01:23      -01:08       00:40       02:13       00:27      -01:06       05:25       00:45       01:40       00:19       00:18       00:03   
13. Ingus Portnajs V45        01:21:04 18:59:17  00:06:11 21 00:09:59 15 00:20:13 19 00:25:24 15 00:26:13 15 00:28:31 12 00:32:15 12 00:44:04 14 00:50:40 14 00:52:35 14 00:55:12 13 00:57:48 13 01:06:39 13 01:09:57 12 01:13:42 12 01:16:31 12 01:19:33 12 01:20:48 12 01:21:04 12 01:21:04
    3069 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:06:11 21 00:03:48 11 00:10:14 18 00:05:11 12 00:00:49 14 00:02:18  9 00:03:44 14 00:11:49 17 00:06:36 15 00:01:55 13 00:02:37  7 00:02:36 13 00:08:51 12 00:03:18  7 00:03:45  7 00:02:49  7 00:03:02 10 00:01:15 13 00:00:16 17
                                                    03:28       01:47       05:48       01:33       00:12       00:50       01:09       06:31       00:58       00:23       00:25       00:04      -00:47       00:53       00:30       00:26       00:13       00:14       00:05   
14. Juris Valdmanis VB        01:23:55 18:24:51  00:05:30 20 00:09:45 13 00:17:32 13 00:24:44 13 00:25:43 14 00:29:22 13 00:32:46 13 00:41:51 12 00:46:29 11 00:48:39 11 00:51:40 12 00:55:46 12 01:04:30 12 01:11:11 13 01:16:39 13 01:19:37 13 01:22:31 13 01:23:43 13 01:23:55 13 01:23:55
    3195 ind                       1.DIST        00:05:30 20 00:04:15 12 00:07:47 13 00:07:12 19 00:00:59 18 00:03:39 17 00:03:24 11 00:09:05 15 00:04:38  5 00:02:10 15 00:03:01  9 00:04:06 22 00:08:44 10 00:06:41 20 00:05:28 15 00:02:58 10 00:02:54  7 00:01:12 11 00:00:12  8
                                                    02:47       02:14       03:21       03:34       00:22       02:11       00:49       03:47      -01:00       00:38       00:49       01:34      -00:54       04:16       02:13       00:35       00:05       00:11       00:01   
15. Ilmārs Kaulakans V55      01:25:28 16:02:34  00:03:49 12 00:10:12 17 00:16:29 12 00:21:56 12 00:24:00 12                                                                                                                                                                         01:25:28
    3105 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:03:49 12 00:06:23 21 00:06:17 10 00:05:27 15 00:02:04 21                         00:08:31 14 00:04:46  6 00:02:25 20 00:03:08 10 00:02:33 11 00:12:29 17 00:04:33  9 00:08:01 21 00:03:31 15 00:03:35 16 00:01:14 12 00:00:14 12
                                                    01:06       04:22       01:51       01:49       01:27                               03:13      -00:52       00:53       00:56       00:01       02:51       02:08       04:46       01:08       00:46       00:13       00:03   
16. Kalvis Kažoks VB          01:34:28 18:36:47  00:02:46  3 00:16:54 22 00:22:58 21 00:27:30 20 00:28:02 18 00:31:29 16 00:35:19 16 00:41:46 11 00:49:29 13 00:51:14 13 01:00:46 15 01:02:50 14 01:10:26 14 01:18:55 14 01:27:28 14 01:30:36 14 01:33:08 14 01:34:14 14 01:34:28 14 01:34:28
    3031 ind                       1.DIST        00:02:46  3 00:14:08 23 00:06:04  9 00:04:32  9 00:00:32  2 00:03:27 15 00:03:50 15 00:06:27  7 00:07:43 21 00:01:45  9 00:09:32 19 00:02:04  2 00:07:36  3 00:08:29 22 00:08:33 23 00:03:08 11 00:02:32  2 00:01:06  6 00:00:14 12
                                                    00:03       12:07       01:38       00:54      -00:05       01:59       01:15       01:09       02:05       00:13       07:20      -00:28      -02:02       06:04       05:18       00:45      -00:17       00:05       00:03   
17. Andris Vanags V35         01:40:45 17:54:03  00:04:12 14 00:09:46 14 00:23:41 22 00:28:56 21 00:30:51 21 00:34:33 19 00:37:59 19 00:46:28 15 00:55:05 17 00:57:11 17 01:00:19 14 01:03:16 15 01:15:57 15 01:22:32 15 01:30:40 15 01:35:05 15 01:39:04 15 01:40:27 15 01:40:45 15 01:40:45
    3164 ind                       1.DIST        00:04:12 14 00:05:34 19 00:13:55 22 00:05:15 14 00:01:55 20 00:03:42 19 00:03:26 12 00:08:29 13 00:08:37 22 00:02:06 14 00:03:08 10 00:02:57 15 00:12:41 18 00:06:35 19 00:08:08 22 00:04:25 20 00:03:59 19 00:01:23 17 00:00:18 19
                                                    01:29       03:33       09:29       01:37       01:18       02:14       00:51       03:11       02:59       00:34       00:56       00:25       03:03       04:10       04:53       02:02       01:10       00:22       00:07   
18. Dagnija Tērauda SB        01:43:42 18:01:51  00:04:12 14 00:10:24 18 00:19:51 16 00:26:14 16 00:27:10 16 00:30:20 14 00:34:56 14 00:47:20 16 00:52:59 15 00:55:23 15 01:05:50 16 01:08:56 16 01:23:01 17 01:27:57 16 01:34:27 16 01:38:07 16 01:41:56 16 01:43:28 16 01:43:42 16 01:43:42
    3114 Eko O                     1.DIST        00:04:12 14 00:06:12 20 00:09:27 16 00:06:23 17 00:00:56 16 00:03:10 12 00:04:36 18 00:12:24 20 00:05:39  9 00:02:24 19 00:10:27 23 00:03:06 18 00:14:05 21 00:04:56 14 00:06:30 16 00:03:40 17 00:03:49 18 00:01:32 20 00:00:14 12
                                                    01:29       04:11       05:01       02:45       00:19       01:42       02:01       07:06       00:01       00:52       08:15       00:34       04:27       02:31       03:15       01:17       01:00       00:31       00:03   
19. Santa Blūma S45           01:44:51 18:01:48  00:04:47 17 00:10:07 16 00:19:51 16 00:26:14 16 00:27:12 17 00:30:30 15 00:35:03 15 00:47:31 17 00:53:11 16 00:55:34 16 01:05:52 17 01:08:57 17 01:22:57 16 01:28:02 17 01:34:33 17 01:38:20 17 01:42:45 17 01:44:31 17 01:44:51 17 01:44:51
    3022 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:04:47 17 00:05:20 17 00:09:44 17 00:06:23 17 00:00:58 17 00:03:18 14 00:04:33 17 00:12:28 21 00:05:40 10 00:02:23 18 00:10:18 22 00:03:05 17 00:14:00 20 00:05:05 17 00:06:31 17 00:03:47 18 00:04:25 21 00:01:46 21 00:00:20 20
                                                    02:04       03:19       05:18       02:45       00:21       01:50       01:58       07:10       00:02       00:51       08:06       00:33       04:22       02:40       03:16       01:24       01:36       00:45       00:09   
20. Aiga Švalbe SB            01:50:04 17:01:41  00:14:01 23 00:21:37 23 00:36:50 23 00:43:07 23 00:44:00 23 00:47:13 21 00:52:42 21 01:03:41 21 01:10:04 21 01:12:24 21 01:16:15 21 01:19:22 21 01:30:13 21 01:35:43 21 01:41:06 21 01:44:43 18 01:48:21 18 01:49:48 18 01:50:04 18 01:50:04
    3053 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:14:01 23 00:07:36 22 00:15:13 23 00:06:17 16 00:00:53 15 00:03:13 13 00:05:29 21 00:10:59 16 00:06:23 13 00:02:20 17 00:03:51 15 00:03:07 19 00:10:51 14 00:05:30 18 00:05:23 14 00:03:37 16 00:03:38 17 00:01:27 19 00:00:16 17
                                                    11:18       05:35       10:47       02:39       00:16       01:45       02:54       05:41       00:45       00:48       01:39       00:35       01:13       03:05       02:08       01:14       00:49       00:26       00:05   
21. Inta Poriķe S55           01:51:48 17:55:55  00:05:15 18 00:10:24 18 00:19:21 14 00:27:17 18 00:29:27 19 00:33:04 17 00:37:40 17 00:49:34 18 00:56:44 18 00:59:41 18 01:09:30 18 01:13:02 18 01:28:51 19 01:33:30 19 01:40:48 19 01:46:07 20 01:50:09 19 01:51:33 19 01:51:48 19 01:51:48
    3021 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:05:15 18 00:05:09 16 00:08:57 14 00:07:56 23 00:02:10 23 00:03:37 16 00:04:36 18 00:11:54 18 00:07:10 17 00:02:57 22 00:09:49 21 00:03:32 20 00:15:49 22 00:04:39 12 00:07:18 19 00:05:19 21 00:04:02 20 00:01:24 18 00:00:15 16
                                                    02:32       03:08       04:31       04:18       01:33       02:09       02:01       06:36       01:32       01:25       07:37       01:00       06:11       02:14       04:03       02:56       01:13       00:23       00:04   
22. Zane Blumberga S45        01:53:34 17:55:56  00:05:28 19 00:10:27 20 00:19:32 15 00:27:23 19 00:29:32 20 00:33:12 18 00:37:41 18 00:49:43 19 00:56:55 19 00:59:49 19 01:09:36 19 01:13:14 19 01:29:03 20 01:33:48 20 01:40:52 20 01:46:19 21 01:51:24 21 01:53:14 20 01:53:34 20 01:53:34
    3090 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:05:28 19 00:04:59 15 00:09:05 15 00:07:51 22 00:02:09 22 00:03:40 18 00:04:29 16 00:12:02 19 00:07:12 18 00:02:54 21 00:09:47 20 00:03:38 21 00:15:49 22 00:04:45 13 00:07:04 18 00:05:27 22 00:05:05 22 00:01:50 22 00:00:20 20
                                                    02:45       02:58       04:39       04:13       01:32       02:12       01:54       06:44       01:34       01:22       07:35       01:06       06:11       02:20       03:49       03:04       02:16       00:49       00:09   
23. Inta Andersone S55        01:53:43 16:26:37  00:06:42 22 00:12:12 21 00:22:36 20 00:30:25 22 00:31:46 22 00:36:14 20 00:41:07 20 00:54:39 20 01:01:23 20 01:04:29 20 01:10:14 20 01:14:30 20 01:28:11 18 01:33:11 18 01:40:36 18 01:46:03 19 01:51:19 20 01:53:20 21 01:53:43 21 01:53:43
    3087 Alnis                     1.DIST        00:06:42 22 00:05:30 18 00:10:24 19 00:07:49 21 00:01:21 19 00:04:28 20 00:04:53 20 00:13:32 23 00:06:44 16 00:03:06 23 00:05:45 18 00:04:16 23 00:13:41 19 00:05:00 15 00:07:25 20 00:05:27 22 00:05:16 23 00:02:01 23 00:00:23 22
                                                    03:59       03:29       05:58       04:11       00:44       03:00       02:18       08:14       01:06       01:34       03:33       01:44       04:03       02:35       04:10       03:04       02:27       01:00       00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:02:43    00:02:01    00:04:11    00:03:35    00:00:27    00:01:28    00:02:34    00:05:18    00:03:41    00:01:20    00:02:12    00:02:02    00:06:57    00:02:22    00:03:15    00:02:08    00:02:28    00:00:55    00:00:08   00:49:45

2.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)     2.( 47)     3.( 38)     4.( 51)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 39)     8.( 49)     9.( 44)    10.( 37)    11.( 35)    12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Freibergs V35      00:44:07 17:23:33  00:04:16  2 00:06:03  1 00:09:12  1 00:15:51  2 00:21:32  2 00:23:26  2 00:27:48  2 00:33:04  1 00:36:12  1 00:39:16  1 00:42:36  1 00:43:54  1 00:44:07  1 00:44:07
    3200 ind                       2.DIST        00:04:16  2 00:01:47  3 00:03:09  6 00:06:39  6 00:05:41  1 00:01:54  6 00:04:22  6 00:05:16  4 00:03:08  3 00:03:04  1 00:03:20 12 00:01:18  8 00:00:13  9
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. LIETUVA                   00:47:00 18:08:50  00:05:49 17 00:07:17  7 00:10:00  4 00:19:52 10 00:26:14  3 00:27:48  3 00:31:49  3 00:36:16  3 00:39:54  3 00:43:10  3 00:45:49  2 00:46:49  2 00:47:00  2 00:47:00
       0                           2.DIST        00:05:49 17 00:01:28  1 00:02:43  2 00:09:52 25 00:06:22  4 00:01:34  1 00:04:01  1 00:04:27  1 00:03:38  6 00:03:16  6 00:02:39  1 00:01:00  1 00:00:11  3
                                                    01:33      -00:19      -00:26       03:13       00:41      -00:20      -00:21      -00:49       00:30       00:12      -00:41      -00:18      -00:02   
 3. Elmārs Antons V55         00:47:49 16:30:34  00:04:20  3 00:06:20  2 00:09:23  2 00:15:39  1 00:21:31  1 00:23:22  1 00:27:39  1 00:36:03  2 00:39:00  2 00:43:01  2 00:46:18  3 00:47:34  3 00:47:49  3 00:47:49
    3054 TSK Sprīdītis             2.DIST        00:04:20  3 00:02:00  5 00:03:03  5 00:06:16  2 00:05:52  2 00:01:51  3 00:04:17  3 00:08:24 29 00:02:57  2 00:04:01 12 00:03:17  9 00:01:16  6 00:00:15 19
                                                    00:04       00:13      -00:06      -00:23       00:11      -00:03      -00:05       03:08      -00:11       00:57      -00:03      -00:02       00:02   
 4. LIETUVA                   00:49:08 17:59:13  00:05:14 13 00:07:07  5                                                                                                                                     00:49:08
     650                           2.DIST        00:05:14 13 00:01:53  4                         00:06:24  5 00:02:01  8 00:04:31  7 00:05:28  7 00:03:19  4 00:05:19 22 00:03:32 18 00:01:20 11 00:00:14 16
                                                    00:58       00:06                               00:43       00:07       00:09       00:12       00:11       02:15       00:12       00:02       00:01   
 5. Ainārs Šiliņš V45         00:49:43 15:37:50  00:04:52 11                                                                                                                                                 00:49:43
    3012 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:04:52 11                         00:06:44  9 00:08:19 15 00:02:25 20 00:04:34  8 00:05:42  8 00:03:35  5 00:03:14  4 00:03:20 12 00:01:21 13 00:00:11  3
                                                    00:36                               00:05       02:38       00:31       00:12       00:26       00:27       00:10       00:00       00:03      -00:02   
 6. Jānis Segliņš V35         00:50:40 18:14:06  00:05:05 12 00:08:28 10 00:12:10  7 00:19:44  9 00:27:46  9 00:29:40  8 00:33:57  6 00:39:06  4 00:42:00  4 00:45:11  4 00:48:53  4 00:50:19  4 00:50:40  4 00:50:40
    2417 TSK Sprīdītis             2.DIST        00:05:05 12 00:03:23 12 00:03:42 13 00:07:34 14 00:08:02 10 00:01:54  6 00:04:17  3 00:05:09  3 00:02:54  1 00:03:11  3 00:03:42 20 00:01:26 19 00:00:21 27
                                                    00:49       01:36       00:33       00:55       02:21       00:00      -00:05      -00:07      -00:14       00:07       00:22       00:08       00:08   
 7. Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... 00:51:43 16:34:28  00:04:51 10 00:06:54  4 00:09:47  3 00:16:55  3 00:26:15  4 00:28:25  4 00:34:32  7 00:39:49  5 00:43:43  6 00:46:58  5 00:50:14  5 00:51:28  5 00:51:43  5 00:51:43
    3072 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:04:51 10 00:02:03  6 00:02:53  3 00:07:08 13 00:09:20 22 00:02:10 16 00:06:07 17 00:05:17  5 00:03:54 10 00:03:15  5 00:03:16  8 00:01:14  3 00:00:15 19
                                                    00:35       00:16      -00:16       00:29       03:39       00:16       01:45       00:01       00:46       00:11      -00:04      -00:04       00:02   
 8. Jānis Busenbergs V55      00:53:25 18:49:04  00:05:24 16 00:09:32 14 00:12:51 11 00:19:33  8 00:27:46  9 00:29:54 10 00:35:46  9 00:41:40  9 00:45:32  7 00:48:42  7 00:51:59  7 00:53:12  6 00:53:25  6 00:53:25
    1623 Mona                      2.DIST        00:05:24 16 00:04:08 15 00:03:19  9 00:06:42  8 00:08:13 12 00:02:08 14 00:05:52 16 00:05:54  9 00:03:52  9 00:03:10  2 00:03:17  9 00:01:13  2 00:00:13  9
                                                    01:08       02:21       00:10       00:03       02:32       00:14       01:30       00:38       00:44       00:06      -00:03      -00:05       00:00   
 9. Gints Grīnvalds V45       00:54:50 17:42:15  00:05:14 13 00:07:49  8 00:10:49  6 00:17:12  4 00:26:54  6 00:28:47  6 00:33:06  4 00:40:00  7 00:43:41  5 00:47:52  6 00:51:06  6 00:54:40  7 00:54:50  7 00:54:50
    3130 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:05:14 13 00:02:35  9 00:03:00  4 00:06:23  3 00:09:42 23 00:01:53  4 00:04:19  5 00:06:54 21 00:03:41  7 00:04:11 15 00:03:14  5 00:03:34 31 00:00:10  1
                                                    00:58       00:48      -00:09      -00:16       04:01      -00:01      -00:03       01:38       00:33       01:07      -00:06       02:16      -00:03   
10. Ingus Šmits VA            00:56:52 18:00:40  00:05:54 19 00:08:17  9 00:12:14  8 00:19:05  6 00:26:24  5 00:28:32  5 00:33:21  5 00:39:53  6 00:47:59 10 00:51:50  8 00:55:17  8 00:56:35  8 00:56:52  8 00:56:52
    3010 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:05:54 19 00:02:23  7 00:03:57 17 00:06:51 10 00:07:19  8 00:02:08 14 00:04:49  9 00:06:32 16 00:08:06 25 00:03:51  9 00:03:27 15 00:01:18  8 00:00:17 24
                                                    01:38       00:36       00:48       00:12       01:38       00:14       00:27       01:16       04:58       00:47       00:07       00:00       00:04   
11. Daina Livdāne S45         00:57:33 17:58:13  00:04:47  7 00:08:36 11 00:12:17  9 00:21:56 12 00:28:47 11 00:31:05 11 00:36:34 10 00:42:56 10 00:46:37  8 00:52:19  9 00:55:59  9 00:57:20  9 00:57:33  9 00:57:33
    3063 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:04:47  7 00:03:49 14 00:03:41 12 00:09:39 23 00:06:51  6 00:02:18 18 00:05:29 13 00:06:22 14 00:03:41  7 00:05:42 27 00:03:40 19 00:01:21 13 00:00:13  9
                                                    00:31       02:02       00:32       03:00       01:10       00:24       01:07       01:06       00:33       02:38       00:20       00:03       00:00   
12. Almants Razgals VB        00:57:48 18:23:02  00:04:44  5 00:07:12  6 00:10:23  5 00:18:08  5 00:27:02  7 00:29:28  7 00:34:43  8 00:41:14  8 00:47:27  9 00:52:50 10 00:56:19 11 00:57:35 10 00:57:48 10 00:57:48
    3108 ind                       2.DIST        00:04:44  5 00:02:28  8 00:03:11  8 00:07:45 15 00:08:54 20 00:02:26 21 00:05:15 11 00:06:31 15 00:06:13 19 00:05:23 23 00:03:29 16 00:01:16  6 00:00:13  9
                                                    00:28       00:41       00:02       01:06       03:13       00:32       00:53       01:15       03:05       02:19       00:09      -00:02       00:00   
13. Māris Kučinskis VB        00:57:55 18:15:21  00:03:49  1 00:14:37 25 00:17:16 22 00:25:35 19 00:32:29 13 00:34:16 13 00:39:06 13 00:45:03 13 00:49:30 12 00:53:07 12 00:56:20 12 00:57:44 11 00:57:55 11 00:57:55
    3104 ind                       2.DIST        00:03:49  1 00:10:48 29 00:02:39  1 00:08:19 18 00:06:54  7 00:01:47  2 00:04:50 10 00:05:57 10 00:04:27 14 00:03:37  7 00:03:13  4 00:01:24 16 00:00:11  3
                                                   -00:27       09:01      -00:30       01:40       01:13      -00:07       00:28       00:41       01:19       00:33      -00:07       00:06      -00:02   
14. Raivo Pienis VB           00:58:22 17:49:38  00:04:44  5 00:08:58 13 00:12:31 10 00:19:11  7 00:27:43  8 00:29:48  9 00:38:22 12 00:43:48 12 00:48:07 11 00:52:55 11 00:56:18 10 00:58:07 12 00:58:22 12 00:58:22
    3120 Vilce/ ASK PATRIA         2.DIST        00:04:44  5 00:04:14 16 00:03:33 11 00:06:40  7 00:08:32 19 00:02:05 11 00:08:34 28 00:05:26  6 00:04:19 12 00:04:48 19 00:03:23 14 00:01:49 28 00:00:15 19
                                                    00:28       02:27       00:24       00:01       02:51       00:11       04:12       00:10       01:11       01:44       00:03       00:31       00:02   
15. Jānis Kopmanis VB         00:59:02 17:11:18  00:10:17 27 00:18:36 28 00:21:56 27 00:28:02 25 00:33:59 18 00:35:52 17 00:41:16 15 00:46:16 14 00:50:30 13 00:54:34 13 00:57:35 13 00:58:50 13 00:59:02 13 00:59:02
    3029 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:10:17 27 00:08:19 28 00:03:20 10 00:06:06  1 00:05:57  3 00:01:53  4 00:05:24 12 00:05:00  2 00:04:14 11 00:04:04 14 00:03:01  2 00:01:15  5 00:00:12  6
                                                    06:01       06:32       00:11      -00:33       00:16      -00:01       01:02      -00:16       01:06       01:00      -00:19      -00:03      -00:01   
16. LIETUVA                   01:00:17 18:05:08  00:04:47  7 00:06:32  3 00:13:34 12 00:23:41 15 00:33:36 17 00:35:38 16 00:39:54 14 00:46:27 15 00:50:54 14 00:55:31 14 00:58:46 14 01:00:00 14 01:00:17 14 01:00:17
       0 x172                      2.DIST        00:04:47  7 00:01:45  2 00:07:02 27 00:10:07 26 00:09:55 24 00:02:02  9 00:04:16  2 00:06:33 18 00:04:27 14 00:04:37 18 00:03:15  6 00:01:14  3 00:00:17 24
                                                    00:31      -00:02       03:53       03:28       04:14       00:08      -00:06       01:17       01:19       01:33      -00:05      -00:04       00:04   
17. Ivars Prikulis V55        01:01:44 16:25:52  00:04:49  9 00:11:01 18 00:14:10 14 00:21:14 11 00:29:03 12 00:31:06 12 00:37:23 11 00:43:39 11 00:52:42 15 00:56:38 15 01:00:08 15 01:01:28 15 01:01:44 15 01:01:44
    3150 TSK Sprīdītis             2.DIST        00:04:49  9 00:06:12 24 00:03:09  6 00:07:04 11 00:07:49  9 00:02:03 10 00:06:17 19 00:06:16 13 00:09:03 26 00:03:56 10 00:03:30 17 00:01:20 11 00:00:16 22
                                                    00:33       04:25       00:00       00:25       02:08       00:09       01:55       01:00       05:55       00:52       00:10       00:02       00:03   
18. Gunta Reinicāne S35       01:04:56 16:39:47  00:11:27 28 00:17:17 27 00:21:06 26 00:27:41 24 00:35:56 20 00:38:11 21 00:43:49 19 00:49:57 18 00:55:21 17 01:00:10 16 01:03:21 16 01:04:42 16 01:04:56 16 01:04:56
    3169 ind                       2.DIST        00:11:27 28 00:05:50 22 00:03:49 15 00:06:35  5 00:08:15 13 00:02:15 17 00:05:38 14 00:06:08 11 00:05:24 18 00:04:49 20 00:03:11  3 00:01:21 13 00:00:14 16
                                                    07:11       04:03       00:40      -00:04       02:34       00:21       01:16       00:52       02:16       01:45      -00:09       00:03       00:01   
19. Uldis Reinicāns V35       01:05:02 16:39:49  00:11:34 29 00:17:16 26 00:21:05 25 00:27:33 23 00:36:04 21 00:38:10 20 00:43:51 20 00:50:04 19 00:55:22 18 01:00:11 17 01:03:26 17 01:04:50 17 01:05:02 17 01:05:02
    3148 ind                       2.DIST        00:11:34 29 00:05:42 21 00:03:49 15 00:06:28  4 00:08:31 18 00:02:06 12 00:05:41 15 00:06:13 12 00:05:18 17 00:04:49 20 00:03:15  6 00:01:24 16 00:00:12  6
                                                    07:18       03:55       00:40      -00:11       02:50       00:12       01:19       00:57       02:10       01:45      -00:05       00:06      -00:01   
20. Agris Eliņš V55           01:06:51 16:56:12  00:05:49 17 00:08:40 12 00:13:40 13 00:23:27 14 00:32:45 15 00:35:31 15 00:42:05 16 00:49:53 17 00:54:19 16 01:00:24 18 01:04:52 18 01:06:39 18 01:06:51 18 01:06:51
    3018 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:05:49 17 00:02:51 10 00:05:00 25 00:09:47 24 00:09:18 21 00:02:46 24 00:06:34 20 00:07:48 25 00:04:26 13 00:06:05 28 00:04:28 28 00:01:47 27 00:00:12  6
                                                    01:33       01:04       01:51       03:08       03:37       00:52       02:12       02:32       01:18       03:01       01:08       00:29      -00:01   
21. Edmunds Miķelsons VB      01:07:16 16:39:21  00:04:40  4 00:10:51 17 00:15:01 16 00:23:19 13 00:33:31 16 00:36:29 18 00:43:09 17 00:49:44 16 00:57:22 20 01:01:23 19 01:05:38 19 01:06:57 19 01:07:16 19 01:07:16
    3113 Alnis / Jaunsardze        2.DIST        00:04:40  4 00:06:11 23 00:04:10 18 00:08:18 16 00:10:12 25 00:02:58 28 00:06:40 22 00:06:35 19 00:07:38 24 00:04:01 12 00:04:15 27 00:01:19 10 00:00:19 26
                                                    00:24       04:24       01:01       01:39       04:31       01:04       02:18       01:19       04:30       00:57       00:55       00:01       00:06   
22. Marta Brice SC            01:07:39 16:38:36  00:05:17 15 00:11:40 19 00:15:26 18 00:24:08 16 00:32:30 14 00:35:28 14 00:43:42 18 00:50:57 20 00:57:21 19 01:01:47 20 01:05:53 20 01:07:25 20 01:07:39 20 01:07:39
    3158 Jaunsardze                2.DIST        00:05:17 15 00:06:23 25 00:03:46 14 00:08:42 21 00:08:22 16 00:02:58 28 00:08:14 27 00:07:15 23 00:06:24 20 00:04:26 17 00:04:06 25 00:01:32 21 00:00:14 16
                                                    01:01       04:36       00:37       02:03       02:41       01:04       03:52       01:59       03:16       01:22       00:46       00:14       00:01   
23. Margarēta Novika SC       01:09:31 16:36:41  00:07:05 24 00:12:26 23 00:17:22 23 00:25:52 21 00:34:19 19 00:37:24 19 00:45:36 21 00:52:37 21 00:59:12 21 01:03:37 21 01:07:41 21 01:09:21 21 01:09:31 21 01:09:31
    3199 Jaunsardze                2.DIST        00:07:05 24 00:05:21 18 00:04:56 24 00:08:30 19 00:08:27 17 00:03:05 30 00:08:12 26 00:07:01 22 00:06:35 21 00:04:25 16 00:04:04 24 00:01:40 25 00:00:10  1
                                                    02:49       03:34       01:47       01:51       02:46       01:11       03:50       01:45       03:27       01:21       00:44       00:22      -00:03   
24. Uldis Puriņš V35          01:16:26 17:30:42  00:07:18 25 00:12:11 22 00:16:26 19 00:24:44 17 00:37:19 22 00:39:43 22 00:46:18 22 00:54:48 22 01:06:32 23 01:10:31 22 01:14:20 22 01:15:46 22 01:16:26 22 01:16:26
    3079 ind                       2.DIST        00:07:18 25 00:04:53 17 00:04:15 20 00:08:18 16 00:12:35 30 00:02:24 19 00:06:35 21 00:08:30 30 00:11:44 28 00:03:59 11 00:03:49 21 00:01:26 19 00:00:40 31
                                                    03:02       03:06       01:06       01:39       06:54       00:30       02:13       03:14       08:36       00:55       00:29       00:08       00:27   
25. Vilis Livdāns VB          01:17:48 17:53:19  00:07:27 26 00:10:36 16 00:14:46 15 00:35:59 26 00:44:07 26 00:46:35 26 00:52:51 24 01:00:42 24 01:05:11 22 01:11:50 23 01:16:02 23 01:17:35 23 01:17:48 23 01:17:48
    3062 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:07:27 26 00:03:09 11 00:04:10 18 00:21:13 31 00:08:08 11 00:02:28 22 00:06:16 18 00:07:51 26 00:04:29 16 00:06:39 29 00:04:12 26 00:01:33 22 00:00:13  9
                                                    03:11       01:22       01:01       14:34       02:27       00:34       01:54       02:35       01:21       03:35       00:52       00:15       00:00   
26. Juris Jansons V55         01:19:38 16:32:12  00:06:42 22 00:10:12 15 00:15:05 17 00:26:07 22 00:38:36 25 00:41:10 25 00:48:21 23 00:56:06 23 01:07:59 24 01:13:22 24 01:17:24 24 01:19:25 24 01:19:38 24 01:19:38
    3135 Alnis                     2.DIST        00:06:42 22 00:03:30 13 00:04:53 23 00:11:02 27 00:12:29 29 00:02:34 23 00:07:11 25 00:07:45 24 00:11:53 29 00:05:23 23 00:04:02 23 00:02:01 29 00:00:13  9
                                                    02:26       01:43       01:44       04:23       06:48       00:40       02:49       02:29       08:45       02:19       00:42       00:43       00:00   
27. Andris Elksnītis V65      01:21:11 16:37:14  00:06:29 21 00:11:58 21 00:16:39 21 00:25:12 18 00:37:30 23 00:40:25 23 00:53:44 26 01:01:39 25 01:08:52 25 01:14:32 25 01:19:14 25 01:20:49 25 01:21:11 25 01:21:11
    3064 TSK Sprīdītis             2.DIST        00:06:29 21 00:05:29 19 00:04:41 21 00:08:33 20 00:12:18 28 00:02:55 27 00:13:19 31 00:07:55 27 00:07:13 22 00:05:40 26 00:04:42 29 00:01:35 23 00:00:22 29
                                                    02:13       03:42       01:32       01:54       06:37       01:01       08:57       02:39       04:05       02:36       01:22       00:17       00:09   
28. Ilga Elksnīte S65         01:21:23 16:37:16  00:06:24 20 00:11:53 20 00:16:34 20 00:25:36 20 00:37:37 24 00:40:26 24 00:53:32 25 01:01:43 26 01:08:56 26 01:14:32 25 01:19:21 26 01:21:02 26 01:21:23 26 01:21:23
    3065 TSK Sprīdītis             2.DIST        00:06:24 20 00:05:29 19 00:04:41 21 00:09:02 22 00:12:01 26 00:02:49 25 00:13:06 30 00:08:11 28 00:07:13 22 00:05:36 25 00:04:49 30 00:01:41 26 00:00:21 27
                                                    02:08       03:42       01:32       02:23       06:20       00:55       08:44       02:55       04:05       02:32       01:29       00:23       00:08   
29. Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35     01:37:15 17:24:52  00:21:15 31 00:39:35 30 00:47:53 29 00:54:58 29 01:03:13 28 01:05:20 28 01:12:13 28 01:18:58 28 01:28:22 27 01:32:08 27 01:35:26 27 01:37:02 27 01:37:15 27 01:37:15
    3014 S35                       2.DIST        00:21:15 31 00:18:20 30 00:08:18 28 00:07:05 12 00:08:15 13 00:02:07 13 00:06:53 24 00:06:45 20 00:09:24 27 00:03:46  8 00:03:18 11 00:01:36 24 00:00:13  9
                                                    16:59       16:33       05:09       00:26       02:34       00:13       02:31       01:29       06:16       00:42      -00:02       00:18       00:00   
30. Inese Puriņa S35          01:41:46 17:29:51  00:06:42 22 00:13:10 24 00:18:28 24 00:37:25 27 00:49:34 27 00:52:28 27 00:59:09 27 01:05:41 27 01:29:18 28 01:36:13 28 01:40:06 28 01:41:30 28 01:41:46 28 01:41:46
    3077 ind                       2.DIST        00:06:42 22 00:06:28 26 00:05:18 26 00:18:57 30 00:12:09 27 00:02:54 26 00:06:41 23 00:06:32 16 00:23:37 31 00:06:55 30 00:03:53 22 00:01:24 16 00:00:16 22
                                                    02:26       04:41       02:09       12:18       06:28       01:00       02:19       01:16       20:29       03:51       00:33       00:06       00:03   
31. Guntis Buldinskis V65     02:13:40 16:18:55  00:15:23 30 00:22:41 29 00:31:08 28 00:44:23 28 01:07:13 29 01:11:40 29 01:23:33 29 01:40:01 29 01:55:49 29 02:04:07 29 02:09:52 29 02:13:12 29 02:13:40 29 02:13:40
    3159 ind                       2.DIST        00:15:23 30 00:07:18 27 00:08:27 29 00:13:15 28 00:22:50 31 00:04:27 31 00:11:53 29 00:16:28 31 00:15:48 30 00:08:18 31 00:05:45 31 00:03:20 30 00:00:28 30
                                                    11:07       05:31       05:18       06:36       17:09       02:33       07:31       11:12       12:40       05:14       02:25       02:02       00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:03:49    00:01:28    00:02:39    00:06:06    00:05:41    00:01:34    00:04:01    00:04:27    00:02:54    00:03:04    00:02:39    00:01:00    00:00:10   00:39:32

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)     2.( 50)     3.( 45)     4.( 47)     5.( 31)     6.( 48)     7.( 38)     8.( 44)     9.( 51)    10.( 37)    11.( 35)    12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Kikusts V45        00:37:01 18:15:48  00:02:16 21 00:05:17  9 00:08:57  5 00:11:15  1 00:14:00  1 00:15:19  1 00:17:06  1 00:21:20  1 00:26:20  1 00:30:43  1 00:35:02  1 00:36:42  1 00:37:01  1 00:37:01
    3100 LF                        3.DIST        00:02:16 21 00:03:01  9 00:03:40  3 00:02:18  1 00:02:45  6 00:01:19  7 00:01:47 15 00:04:14  2 00:05:00  2 00:04:23 11 00:04:19 15 00:01:40 13 00:00:19 22
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Edvards Krūmiņš V14       00:37:38 17:22:06  00:01:33  3 00:04:38  6 00:09:09  6 00:13:13  8 00:15:46  6 00:17:23  5 00:18:43  4 00:23:26  3 00:29:04  2 00:33:13  2 00:36:18  2 00:37:28  2 00:37:38  2 00:37:38
    3044 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:33  3 00:03:05 11 00:04:31  9 00:04:04  9 00:02:33  4 00:01:37 13 00:01:20  3 00:04:43  3 00:05:38  8 00:04:09  9 00:03:05  2 00:01:10  1 00:00:10  1
                                                   -00:43       00:04       00:51       01:46      -00:12       00:18      -00:27       00:29       00:38      -00:14      -01:14      -00:30      -00:09   
 3. Jēkabs Segliņš V14        00:38:23 17:36:28  00:01:37  4 00:05:02  8 00:08:52  3 00:12:22  3 00:14:54  2 00:17:25  6 00:18:49  6 00:23:02  2 00:29:22  3 00:33:14  3 00:37:03  3 00:38:13  3 00:38:23  3 00:38:23
     817 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:37  4 00:03:25 13 00:03:50  4 00:03:30  7 00:02:32  2 00:02:31 21 00:01:24  4 00:04:13  1 00:06:20 10 00:03:52  8 00:03:49  8 00:01:10  1 00:00:10  1
                                                   -00:39       00:24       00:10       01:12      -00:13       01:12      -00:23      -00:01       01:20      -00:31      -00:30      -00:30      -00:09   
 4. Juris Valdovskis VB       00:39:48 18:03:19  00:01:37  4 00:04:11  2 00:08:54  4 00:11:38  2 00:15:29  3 00:17:45  7 00:20:48  8 00:25:33  5 00:30:28  4 00:34:02  4 00:37:57  4 00:39:31  4 00:39:48  4 00:39:48
    3160 ind                       3.DIST        00:01:37  4 00:02:34  4 00:04:43 13 00:02:44  5 00:03:51 15 00:02:16 18 00:03:03 29 00:04:45  4 00:04:55  1 00:03:34  4 00:03:55 10 00:01:34 11 00:00:17 17
                                                   -00:39      -00:27       01:03       00:26       01:06       00:57       01:16       00:31      -00:05      -00:49      -00:24      -00:06      -00:02   
 5. Gatis Beļskis VB          00:39:50 16:35:55  00:01:18  1 00:04:06  1 00:07:43  1 00:12:57  5 00:15:29  3 00:16:35  2 00:17:51  2 00:27:11  6 00:32:13  6 00:35:19  6 00:38:27  5 00:39:39  5 00:39:50  5 00:39:50
    3154 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:01:18  1 00:02:48  7 00:03:37  2 00:05:14 12 00:02:32  2 00:01:06  2 00:01:16  1 00:09:20 21 00:05:02  3 00:03:06  1 00:03:08  3 00:01:12  3 00:00:11  3
                                                   -00:58      -00:13      -00:03       02:56      -00:13      -00:13      -00:31       05:06       00:02      -01:17      -01:11      -00:28      -00:08   
 6. Gatis Petrovs VB          00:40:03 16:35:47  00:01:28  2 00:04:15  3 00:07:48  2 00:13:12  7 00:15:46  6 00:16:48  3 00:18:07  3 00:27:22  7 00:32:24  7 00:35:32  7 00:38:36  6 00:39:49  6 00:40:03  6 00:40:03
    3028 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:01:28  2 00:02:47  6 00:03:33  1 00:05:24 14 00:02:34  5 00:01:02  1 00:01:19  2 00:09:15 20 00:05:02  3 00:03:08  2 00:03:04  1 00:01:13  4 00:00:14 12
                                                   -00:48      -00:14      -00:07       03:06      -00:11      -00:17      -00:28       05:01       00:02      -01:15      -01:15      -00:27      -00:05   
 7. Māra Bolšteina S65        00:41:33 16:49:14  00:02:17 22 00:05:52 13 00:10:14  9 00:12:57  5 00:16:25  8 00:17:57  8 00:19:51  7 00:24:50  4 00:30:38  5 00:35:09  5 00:39:22  7 00:41:13  7 00:41:33  7 00:41:33
    3002 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:02:17 22 00:03:35 14 00:04:22  7 00:02:43  4 00:03:28 12 00:01:32 12 00:01:54 17 00:04:59  5 00:05:48  9 00:04:31 13 00:04:13 14 00:01:51 21 00:00:20 23
                                                    00:01       00:34       00:42       00:25       00:43       00:13       00:07       00:45       00:48       00:08      -00:06       00:11       00:01   
 8. Anna Buholca S16          00:44:52 16:32:57  00:01:37  4 00:05:52 13 00:10:33 11 00:16:06 11 00:20:22 11 00:21:39 11 00:23:15 10 00:30:11  9 00:35:17  8 00:38:57  8 00:43:21  8 00:44:40  8 00:44:52  8 00:44:52
    3163 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:37  4 00:04:15 18 00:04:41 12 00:05:33 15 00:04:16 16 00:01:17  4 00:01:36 10 00:06:56 14 00:05:06  5 00:03:40  6 00:04:24 18 00:01:19  5 00:00:12  6
                                                   -00:39       01:14       01:01       03:15       01:31      -00:02      -00:11       02:42       00:06      -00:43       00:05      -00:21      -00:07   
 9. Līva Ločmele S12          00:45:38 16:32:14  00:02:06 17 00:06:39 19 00:11:17 15 00:16:52 12 00:21:10 12 00:22:27 12 00:24:03 12 00:30:57 11 00:36:04  9 00:39:45  9 00:44:05  9 00:45:25  9 00:45:38  9 00:45:38
    3185 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:02:06 17 00:04:33 19 00:04:38 11 00:05:35 16 00:04:18 19 00:01:17  4 00:01:36 10 00:06:54 13 00:05:07  6 00:03:41  7 00:04:20 16 00:01:20  6 00:00:13  8
                                                   -00:10       01:32       00:58       03:17       01:33      -00:02      -00:11       02:40       00:07      -00:42       00:01      -00:20      -00:06   
10. Kārlis Ošs V14            00:47:23 16:49:34  00:01:48 10 00:05:34 11 00:10:29 10 00:19:04 13 00:22:17 13 00:23:34 13 00:25:04 13 00:31:32 12 00:38:43 11 00:42:12 10 00:45:48 10 00:47:09 10 00:47:23 10 00:47:23
    3165 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:48 10 00:03:46 15 00:04:55 14 00:08:35 20 00:03:13  9 00:01:17  4 00:01:30  5 00:06:28  8 00:07:11 16 00:03:29  3 00:03:36  6 00:01:21  7 00:00:14 12
                                                   -00:28       00:45       01:15       06:17       00:28      -00:02      -00:17       02:14       02:11      -00:54      -00:43      -00:19      -00:05   
11. Salvis Petraitis VB       00:48:19 16:33:57  00:02:24 25 00:05:43 12 00:09:49  7 00:15:09 10 00:19:25 10 00:20:53  9 00:22:28  9 00:29:48  8 00:38:58 12 00:43:16 11 00:46:25 11 00:48:08 11 00:48:19 11 00:48:19
       0 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:02:24 25 00:03:19 12 00:04:06  5 00:05:20 13 00:04:16 16 00:01:28  9 00:01:35  7 00:07:20 16 00:09:10 22 00:04:18 10 00:03:09  4 00:01:43 17 00:00:11  3
                                                    00:08       00:18       00:26       03:02       01:31       00:09      -00:12       03:06       04:10      -00:05      -01:10       00:03      -00:08   
12. Reinis Līcis V65          00:49:46 15:59:46  00:02:23 24 00:06:35 18 00:10:57 13                                                                                                                         00:49:46
    3041 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:02:23 24 00:04:12 17 00:04:22  7                         00:02:34 23 00:01:48 16 00:05:53  6 00:06:58 14 00:05:59 21 00:04:21 17 00:02:01 23 00:00:36 24
                                                    00:07       01:11       00:42                               01:15       00:01       01:39       01:58       01:36       00:02       00:21       00:17   
13. Fricis Beķeris V8         00:51:28 17:57:36  00:02:48 28 00:05:52 13 00:11:43 17 00:14:54  9 00:19:11  9 00:21:14 10 00:23:27 11 00:30:18 10 00:38:24 10 00:43:28 12 00:49:03 12 00:51:10 12 00:51:28 12 00:51:28
    3133 ind                       3.DIST        00:02:48 28 00:03:04 10 00:05:51 16 00:03:11  6 00:04:17 18 00:02:03 17 00:02:13 28 00:06:51 12 00:08:06 20 00:05:04 18 00:05:35 25 00:02:07 25 00:00:18 19
                                                    00:32       00:03       02:11       00:53       01:32       00:44       00:26       02:37       03:06       00:41       01:16       00:27      -00:01   
14. Rūdolfs Benze V65         00:54:08 15:57:42  00:02:09 19 00:08:19 26 00:14:47 19                                                                                                                         00:54:08
    3067 ind                       3.DIST        00:02:09 19 00:06:10 28 00:06:28 18                         00:02:33 22 00:02:05 24 00:07:56 17 00:07:29 18 00:04:50 16 00:03:47  7 00:03:56 29 00:00:11  3
                                                   -00:07       03:09       02:48                               01:14       00:18       03:42       02:29       00:27      -00:32       02:16      -00:08   
15. Māra Ķipēna S55           00:57:00 16:28:57  00:02:33 27 00:06:27 17 00:15:24 22 00:21:49 16 00:25:37 15 00:27:55 15 00:29:56 15 00:36:40 13 00:44:25 13 00:50:00 13 00:54:59 13 00:56:42 13 00:57:00 13 00:57:00
    3025 TSK Sprīdītis             3.DIST        00:02:33 27 00:03:54 16 00:08:57 23 00:06:25 17 00:03:48 14 00:02:18 19 00:02:01 22 00:06:44 10 00:07:45 19 00:05:35 20 00:04:59 24 00:01:43 17 00:00:18 19
                                                    00:17       00:53       05:17       04:07       01:03       00:59       00:14       02:30       02:45       01:12       00:40       00:03      -00:01   
16. Miervaldis Bušs V65       00:57:56 17:49:21  00:05:10 29 00:10:51 29 00:17:09 23 00:20:56 14 00:27:51 16 00:29:37 16 00:31:48 16 00:38:37 14 00:45:41 14 00:50:41 14 00:55:08 14 00:56:55 14 00:57:56 14 00:57:56
     335 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:05:10 29 00:05:41 24 00:06:18 17 00:03:47  8 00:06:55 27 00:01:46 15 00:02:11 26 00:06:49 11 00:07:04 15 00:05:00 17 00:04:27 19 00:01:47 20 00:01:01 25
                                                    02:54       02:40       02:38       01:29       04:10       00:27       00:24       02:35       02:04       00:37       00:08       00:07       00:42   
17. Agnese Ekmane SC          01:05:39 16:39:31  00:02:00 14 00:07:19 21 00:11:38 16 00:29:03 19 00:32:27 17 00:37:38 19 00:39:37 19 00:45:55 15 00:52:28 15 00:59:40 15 01:03:46 15 01:05:22 15 01:05:39 15 01:05:39
    3005 ind                       3.DIST        00:02:00 14 00:05:19 22 00:04:19  6 00:17:25 23 00:03:24 11 00:05:11 27 00:01:59 21 00:06:18  7 00:06:33 13 00:07:12 25 00:04:06 12 00:01:36 12 00:00:17 17
                                                   -00:16       02:18       00:39       15:07       00:39       03:52       00:12       02:04       01:33       02:49      -00:13      -00:04      -00:02   
18. Gunta Arena SC            01:05:42 16:39:33  00:01:56 12 00:07:06 20 00:11:43 17 00:29:03 19 00:32:34 18 00:37:39 20 00:39:41 20 00:46:09 16 00:52:30 16 00:59:41 16 01:03:46 15 01:05:26 16 01:05:42 16 01:05:42
    3004 ind                       3.DIST        00:01:56 12 00:05:10 21 00:04:37 10 00:17:20 22 00:03:31 13 00:05:05 26 00:02:02 23 00:06:28  8 00:06:21 11 00:07:11 24 00:04:05 11 00:01:40 13 00:00:16 15
                                                   -00:20       02:09       00:57       15:02       00:46       03:46       00:15       02:14       01:21       02:48      -00:14       00:00      -00:03   
19. Velta Zjatkova S65        01:08:41 18:02:23  00:02:24 25 00:05:19 10 00:31:00 28 00:35:58 24 00:40:28 24 00:42:06 22 00:44:00 23 00:51:01 17 00:57:24 17 01:01:59 17 01:06:38 17 01:08:23 17 01:08:41 17 01:08:41
    3009 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:02:24 25 00:02:55  8 00:25:41 28 00:04:58 10 00:04:30 21 00:01:38 14 00:01:54 17 00:07:01 15 00:06:23 12 00:04:35 14 00:04:39 22 00:01:45 19 00:00:18 19
                                                    00:08      -00:06       22:01       02:40       01:45       00:19       00:07       02:47       01:23       00:12       00:20       00:05      -00:01   
20. Dzintra Leja S55          01:08:53 14:56:07  00:02:22 23 00:07:47 23 00:15:06 20                                                                                                                         01:08:53
    3096 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:02:22 23 00:05:25 23 00:07:19 22                         00:02:20 20 00:02:07 25 00:17:41 25 00:08:07 21 00:05:06 19 00:04:48 23 00:02:22 27 00:00:15 14
                                                    00:06       02:24       03:39                               01:01       00:20       13:27       03:07       00:43       00:29       00:42      -00:04   
21. Kristaps Baumanis V14     01:14:34 16:27:37  00:01:45  9 00:06:22 16 00:28:49 27 00:39:20 25 00:42:30 25 00:43:54 25 00:45:28 25 00:59:32 21 01:05:04 18 01:09:39 18 01:12:55 18 01:14:22 18 01:14:34 18 01:14:34
    3128 ind                       3.DIST        00:01:45  9 00:04:37 20 00:22:27 27 00:10:31 21 00:03:10  8 00:01:24  8 00:01:34  6 00:14:04 24 00:05:32  7 00:04:35 14 00:03:16  5 00:01:27  8 00:00:12  6
                                                   -00:31       01:36       18:47       08:13       00:25       00:05      -00:13       09:50       00:32       00:12      -01:03      -00:13      -00:07   
22. Lauris Brics V14          01:23:39 16:32:18  00:02:12 20 00:08:09 25 00:15:16 21 00:34:04 23 00:39:00 23 00:40:52 21 00:43:03 21 00:52:54 20 01:05:17 19 01:12:35 19 01:20:33 19 01:23:23 19 01:23:39 19 01:23:39
    3146 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:02:12 20 00:05:57 27 00:07:07 21 00:18:48 26 00:04:56 24 00:01:52 16 00:02:11 26 00:09:51 22 00:12:23 23 00:07:18 26 00:07:58 26 00:02:50 28 00:00:16 15
                                                   -00:04       02:56       03:27       16:30       02:11       00:33       00:24       05:37       07:23       02:55       03:39       01:10      -00:03   
23. Rinalds Žodziņš V14       01:26:11 16:36:57  00:01:52 11 00:04:15  3 00:10:47 12 00:29:34 21 00:35:09 21 00:42:18 23 00:43:56 22 00:52:17 18 01:13:18 20 01:19:44 20 01:24:17 20 01:25:58 20 01:26:11 20 01:26:11
    3137 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:01:52 11 00:02:23  2 00:06:32 19 00:18:47 25 00:05:35 25 00:07:09 28 00:01:38 12 00:08:21 19 00:21:01 24 00:06:26 22 00:04:33 20 00:01:41 16 00:00:13  8
                                                   -00:24      -00:38       02:52       16:29       02:50       05:50      -00:09       04:07       16:01       02:03       00:14       00:01      -00:06   
24. Ērika Zara S16            01:26:20 16:36:46  00:02:01 15 00:04:25  5 00:11:00 14 00:29:39 22 00:35:19 22 00:42:30 24 00:44:09 24 00:52:25 19 01:13:27 21 01:19:54 21 01:24:27 21 01:26:07 21 01:26:20 21 01:26:20
    3115 Jaunsardze                3.DIST        00:02:01 15 00:02:24  3 00:06:35 20 00:18:39 24 00:05:40 26 00:07:11 29 00:01:39 13 00:08:16 18 00:21:02 25 00:06:27 23 00:04:33 20 00:01:40 13 00:00:13  8
                                                   -00:15      -00:37       02:55       16:21       02:55       05:52      -00:08       04:02       16:02       02:04       00:14       00:00      -00:06   
25. Elīna Grīnvalde SB        01:31:24 17:42:16  00:01:37  4 00:09:07 27 00:51:09 29 00:56:11 26 01:00:36 26 01:02:07 26 01:03:42 26 01:14:30 22 01:21:57 22 01:25:34 22 01:29:40 22 01:31:11 22 01:31:24 22 01:31:24
    1449 ind                       3.DIST        00:01:37  4 00:07:30 29 00:42:02 29 00:05:02 11 00:04:25 20 00:01:31 10 00:01:35  7 00:10:48 23 00:07:27 17 00:03:37  5 00:04:06 12 00:01:31  9 00:00:13  8
                                                   -00:39       04:29       38:22       02:44       01:40       00:12      -00:12       06:34       02:27      -00:46      -00:13      -00:09      -00:06   
    Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S12 DQ       17:01:51  00:02:07 18 00:07:52 24 00:21:30 25 00:27:59 18 00:32:44 19 00:37:34 18 00:39:28 18                                                                         DQ
    3049 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:02:07 18 00:05:45 26 00:13:38 25 00:06:29 19 00:04:45 22 00:04:50 25 00:01:54 17                                                 00:02:03 24            
                                                   -00:09       02:44       09:58       04:11       02:00       03:31       00:07                                                       00:23               
    Kevins Švalbe V12         DQ       17:01:40  00:01:42  8 00:09:35 28 00:19:03 24 00:21:42 15 00:24:50 14 00:26:06 14 00:27:49 14                                                                         DQ
    3124 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:01:42  8 00:07:53 30 00:09:28 24 00:02:39  3 00:03:08  7 00:01:16  3 00:01:43 14                                                 00:02:17 26            
                                                   -00:34       04:52       05:48       00:21       00:23      -00:03      -00:04                                                       00:37               
    Arleta Apsīte S16         DQ       16:13:27                                                                                                                                                              DQ
    3080 JNSC                      3.DIST                                                        00:01:49  1                                                                                                
                                                                                                   -00:56                                                                                                   
    Estere Stokmane S12       DQ       17:01:53  00:02:01 15 00:07:42 22 00:21:30 25 00:27:58 17 00:32:46 20 00:37:26 17 00:39:23 17                                                                         DQ
    3061 JNSC                      3.DIST        00:02:01 15 00:05:41 24 00:13:48 26 00:06:28 18 00:04:48 23 00:04:40 24 00:01:57 20                                                 00:01:57 22            
                                                   -00:15       02:40       10:08       04:10       02:03       03:21       00:10                                                       00:17               
    Māra Buša S55             DQ       18:38:47  00:01:56 12 00:04:41  7 00:10:04  8 00:12:22  3 00:15:39  5 00:17:10  4 00:18:45  5                                                                         DQ
    3082 Alnis                     3.DIST        00:01:56 12 00:02:45  5 00:05:23 15 00:02:18  1 00:03:17 10 00:01:31 10 00:01:35  7                         00:04:29 12 00:03:51  9 00:01:31  9            
                                                   -00:20      -00:16       01:43       00:00       00:32       00:12      -00:12                               00:06      -00:28      -00:09               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:18    00:01:54    00:03:33    00:02:18    00:01:49    00:01:02    00:01:16    00:04:13    00:04:55    00:03:06    00:03:04    00:01:10    00:00:10   00:29:48

4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 31)     5.( 36)     6.( 33)     7.( 34)     8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Reinis Novads V14         00:17:22 17:38:31  00:01:25  1 00:04:47  1 00:07:57  1 00:10:02  1 00:12:21  1 00:14:47  1 00:16:40  1 00:17:11  1 00:17:22  1 00:17:22
       0 ind                       4.DIST        00:01:25  1 00:03:22  1 00:03:10  1 00:02:05  1 00:02:19  1 00:02:26  1 00:01:53  1 00:00:31  2 00:00:11  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Zane Novada S14           00:19:28 17:38:28  00:01:26  2 00:04:56  2 00:08:36  2 00:10:41  2 00:13:42  2 00:16:21  2 00:18:21  2 00:19:13  2 00:19:28  2 00:19:28
       0 ind                       4.DIST        00:01:26  2 00:03:30  2 00:03:40  3 00:02:05  1 00:03:01  9 00:02:39  2 00:02:00  2 00:00:52 15 00:00:15 13
                                                    00:01       00:08       00:30       00:00       00:42       00:13       00:07       00:21       00:04   
 3. Luīze Plone S10           00:20:56 17:10:35  00:01:53  6 00:05:44  4 00:10:07  5 00:12:25  3 00:14:56  3 00:17:58  3 00:20:02  3 00:20:39  3 00:20:56  3 00:20:56
    3084 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:53  6 00:03:51  4 00:04:23 13 00:02:18  5 00:02:31  2 00:03:02  5 00:02:04  3 00:00:37  7 00:00:17 15
                                                    00:28       00:29       01:13       00:13       00:12       00:36       00:11       00:06       00:06   
 4. Māra Segliņa S12          00:21:25 18:13:09  00:01:29  3 00:06:01  5 00:10:04  4 00:12:27  4 00:15:13  5 00:18:27  4 00:20:38  4 00:21:12  4 00:21:25  4 00:21:25
     816 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:29  3 00:04:32  7 00:04:03  7 00:02:23  6 00:02:46  5 00:03:14  6 00:02:11  6 00:00:34  3 00:00:13  5
                                                    00:04       01:10       00:53       00:18       00:27       00:48       00:18       00:03       00:02   
 5. Ilze Jumiķe S12           00:22:34 17:20:25  00:02:02  9 00:07:14  9 00:11:29  8 00:14:01  8 00:16:48  8 00:19:31  6 00:21:44  5 00:22:21  5 00:22:34  5 00:22:34
    3180 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:02:02  9 00:05:12 11 00:04:15  8 00:02:32  8 00:02:47  6 00:02:43  3 00:02:13  7 00:00:37  7 00:00:13  5
                                                    00:37       01:50       01:05       00:27       00:28       00:17       00:20       00:06       00:02   
 6. Emija Ineta Metuma S12    00:22:38 17:12:26  00:01:49  4 00:05:34  3 00:10:11  6 00:12:27  4 00:15:00  4 00:18:32  5 00:21:48  6 00:22:24  6 00:22:38  6 00:22:38
    3081 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:49  4 00:03:45  3 00:04:37 14 00:02:16  4 00:02:33  3 00:03:32  9 00:03:16 13 00:00:36  5 00:00:14 10
                                                    00:24       00:23       01:27       00:11       00:14       01:06       01:23       00:05       00:03   
 6. Sofija Vilcāne S12        00:22:38 17:20:23  00:02:06 12 00:07:14  9 00:11:30  9 00:14:05  9 00:16:52  9 00:19:41  7 00:21:48  6 00:22:24  6 00:22:38  6 00:22:38
    3152 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:02:06 12 00:05:08 10 00:04:16 11 00:02:35  9 00:02:47  6 00:02:49  4 00:02:07  4 00:00:36  5 00:00:14 10
                                                    00:41       01:46       01:06       00:30       00:28       00:23       00:14       00:05       00:03   
 8. Ričards Zīberts V14       00:22:42 17:31:14  00:01:57  8 00:06:20  6 00:09:57  3 00:13:22  7 00:15:59  7 00:19:41  7 00:21:50  8 00:22:25  8 00:22:42  8 00:22:42
    3038 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:57  8 00:04:23  5 00:03:37  2 00:03:25 14 00:02:37  4 00:03:42 12 00:02:09  5 00:00:35  4 00:00:17 15
                                                    00:32       01:01       00:27       01:20       00:18       01:16       00:16       00:04       00:06   
 9. Zanda Oša SB              00:25:24 16:46:16  00:02:22 14 00:07:57 11 00:11:54 10 00:15:00 10 00:18:21 10 00:21:43  9 00:24:22  9 00:25:07  9 00:25:24  9 00:25:24
    3118 ind                       4.DIST        00:02:22 14 00:05:35 12 00:03:57  5 00:03:06 12 00:03:21 11 00:03:22  7 00:02:39  9 00:00:45 11 00:00:17 15
                                                    00:57       02:13       00:47       01:01       01:02       00:56       00:46       00:14       00:06   
10. Artūrs Zariņš V10         00:27:42 16:16:03  00:01:52  5 00:06:22  7 00:10:39  7 00:12:44  6 00:15:48  6 00:24:12 10 00:26:46 10 00:27:30 10 00:27:42 10 00:27:42
    3192 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:01:52  5 00:04:30  6 00:04:17 12 00:02:05  1 00:03:04 10 00:08:24 27 00:02:34  8 00:00:44 10 00:00:12  4
                                                    00:27       01:08       01:07       00:00       00:45       05:58       00:41       00:13       00:01   
11. Ilze Pavlovska SB         00:29:24 17:54:21  00:02:22 14 00:07:01  8 00:12:17 11 00:15:14 11 00:20:27 11 00:24:17 11 00:27:58 11 00:29:04 11 00:29:24 11 00:29:24
    3166 ind                       4.DIST        00:02:22 14 00:04:39  8 00:05:16 15 00:02:57 11 00:05:13 24 00:03:50 13 00:03:41 20 00:01:06 23 00:00:20 21
                                                    00:57       01:17       02:06       00:52       02:54       01:24       01:48       00:35       00:09   
12. Roberts Vanags V10        00:32:34 17:58:36  00:02:03 10 00:12:50 23 00:16:34 12 00:19:28 12 00:23:02 12 00:26:37 12 00:31:21 12 00:32:23 12 00:32:34 12 00:32:34
    3034                           4.DIST        00:02:03 10 00:10:47 24 00:03:44  4 00:02:54 10 00:03:34 12 00:03:35 11 00:04:44 25 00:01:02 19 00:00:11  2
                                                    00:38       07:25       00:34       00:49       01:15       01:09       02:51       00:31       00:00   
13. Sandija Šidlovska S12     00:35:01 17:38:30  00:01:56  7 00:10:48 14 00:16:53 13 00:21:32 16 00:26:01 14 00:31:07 14 00:33:56 13 00:34:42 13 00:35:01 13 00:35:01
       0 ind                       4.DIST        00:01:56  7 00:08:52 18 00:06:05 18 00:04:39 26 00:04:29 15 00:05:06 19 00:02:49 10 00:00:46 12 00:00:19 19
                                                    00:31       05:30       02:55       02:34       02:10       02:40       00:56       00:15       00:08   
14. Madara Zīberte S10        00:36:22 17:38:22  00:02:30 17 00:11:10 15 00:17:39 16 00:21:16 14 00:26:30 15 00:32:14 15 00:35:09 15 00:36:05 16 00:36:22 14 00:36:22
    3055 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:02:30 17 00:08:40 17 00:06:29 19 00:03:37 15 00:05:14 25 00:05:44 21 00:02:55 12 00:00:56 17 00:00:17 15
                                                    01:05       05:18       03:19       01:32       02:55       03:18       01:02       00:25       00:06   
15. Agnija Sazonova S12       00:36:27 17:38:23  00:02:33 18 00:11:12 16 00:17:41 17 00:21:21 15 00:26:32 16 00:32:22 16 00:35:16 16 00:36:02 15 00:36:27 15 00:36:27
    3181 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:02:33 18 00:08:39 16 00:06:29 19 00:03:40 17 00:05:11 23 00:05:50 22 00:02:54 11 00:00:46 12 00:00:25 24
                                                    01:08       05:17       03:19       01:35       02:52       03:24       01:01       00:15       00:14   
16. Sabīne Kiršolca S14       00:36:47 16:30:22  00:07:26 29 00:12:09 22 00:17:53 18 00:21:08 13 00:24:08 13 00:27:40 13 00:35:07 14 00:35:36 14 00:36:47 16 00:36:47
    3144 Jaunsardze                4.DIST        00:07:26 29 00:04:43  9 00:05:44 17 00:03:15 13 00:03:00  8 00:03:32  9 00:07:27 29 00:00:29  1 00:01:11 29
                                                    06:01       01:21       02:34       01:10       00:41       01:06       05:34      -00:02       01:00   
17. Agrita Stankeviča S35     00:38:03 17:39:13  00:03:48 25 00:10:29 13 00:17:03 14 00:21:34 18 00:26:35 17 00:32:29 18 00:36:15 18 00:37:29 17 00:38:03 17 00:38:03
    3099 Alnis                     4.DIST        00:03:48 25 00:06:41 14 00:06:34 21 00:04:31 24 00:05:01 20 00:05:54 24 00:03:46 21 00:01:14 25 00:00:34 26
                                                    02:23       03:19       03:24       02:26       02:42       03:28       01:53       00:43       00:23   
18. Māra Stankeviča S8        00:38:04 17:39:11  00:03:49 26 00:10:28 12 00:17:03 14 00:21:33 17 00:26:35 17 00:32:26 17 00:36:14 17 00:37:30 18 00:38:04 18 00:38:04
    3173 Alnis                     4.DIST        00:03:49 26 00:06:39 13 00:06:35 22 00:04:30 20 00:05:02 21 00:05:51 23 00:03:48 22 00:01:16 26 00:00:34 26
                                                    02:24       03:17       03:25       02:25       02:43       03:25       01:55       00:45       00:23   
19. Uvis Siliņš V10           00:39:50 16:21:21  00:03:00 19 00:11:54 18 00:21:13 22 00:25:39 20 00:30:07 20 00:35:07 20 00:38:34 20 00:39:41 20 00:39:50 19 00:39:50
    3190 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:03:00 19 00:08:54 19 00:09:19 28 00:04:26 19 00:04:28 14 00:05:00 18 00:03:27 14 00:01:07 24 00:00:09  1
                                                    01:35       05:32       06:09       02:21       02:09       02:34       01:34       00:36      -00:02   
20. Rihards Tombergs V10      00:39:55 16:21:20  00:03:02 21 00:12:01 20 00:21:12 20 00:25:42 21 00:30:13 21 00:35:09 21 00:38:40 22 00:39:42 21 00:39:55 20 00:39:55
    3194 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:03:02 21 00:08:59 20 00:09:11 26 00:04:30 20 00:04:31 16 00:04:56 17 00:03:31 18 00:01:02 19 00:00:13  5
                                                    01:37       05:37       06:01       02:25       02:12       02:30       01:38       00:31       00:02   
21. Mārtiņš Mieriņš V10       00:39:56 16:21:22  00:03:01 20 00:12:00 19 00:21:12 20 00:25:42 21 00:30:16 22 00:35:09 21 00:38:39 21 00:39:43 22 00:39:56 21 00:39:56
    3111 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:03:01 20 00:08:59 20 00:09:12 27 00:04:30 20 00:04:34 18 00:04:53 15 00:03:30 17 00:01:04 21 00:00:13  5
                                                    01:36       05:37       06:02       02:25       02:15       02:27       01:37       00:33       00:02   
22. Mārcis Ķibilds V8         00:40:00 16:21:19  00:03:05 22 00:12:05 21 00:21:14 23 00:25:44 23 00:30:17 23 00:35:11 23 00:38:40 22 00:39:44 23 00:40:00 22 00:40:00
    3193 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:03:05 22 00:09:00 22 00:09:09 25 00:04:30 20 00:04:33 17 00:04:54 16 00:03:29 16 00:01:04 21 00:00:16 14
                                                    01:40       05:38       05:59       02:25       02:14       02:28       01:36       00:33       00:05   
23. Liene Buša S65            00:40:05 17:57:33  00:04:47 28 00:11:48 17 00:19:06 19 00:23:42 19 00:28:19 19 00:33:43 19 00:37:57 19 00:39:24 19 00:40:05 23 00:40:05
     328 Alnis                     4.DIST        00:04:47 28 00:07:01 15 00:07:18 23 00:04:36 25 00:04:37 19 00:05:24 20 00:04:14 24 00:01:27 27 00:00:41 28
                                                    03:22       03:39       04:08       02:31       02:18       02:58       02:21       00:56       00:30   
24. Evelīna Kairiša S12       00:50:49 16:59:34  00:02:13 13 00:26:46 29 00:31:01 29 00:34:47 28 00:41:27 27 00:45:49 26 00:49:43 24 00:50:30 24 00:50:49 24 00:50:49
     438 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:02:13 13 00:24:33 29 00:04:15  8 00:03:46 18 00:06:40 27 00:04:22 14 00:03:54 23 00:00:47 14 00:00:19 19
                                                    00:48       21:11       01:05       01:41       04:21       01:56       02:01       00:16       00:08   
25. Mārtiņš Šmits V10         00:51:18 18:12:43  00:03:26 23 00:19:43 26 00:23:58 24 00:30:56 26 00:36:21 25 00:44:01 24 00:50:09 25 00:51:04 25 00:51:18 25 00:51:18
    3174 Alnis                     4.DIST        00:03:26 23 00:16:17 26 00:04:15  8 00:06:58 28 00:05:25 26 00:07:40 26 00:06:08 28 00:00:55 16 00:00:14 10
                                                    02:01       12:55       01:05       04:53       03:06       05:14       04:15       00:24       00:03   
26. Kate Daģe S8              00:53:39 18:12:47  00:04:02 27 00:13:56 24 00:26:06 26                                                                         00:53:39
    3131 Alnis                     4.DIST        00:04:02 27 00:09:54 23 00:12:10 29                         00:06:54 25 00:05:14 26 00:02:22 28 00:00:31 25
                                                    02:37       06:32       09:00                               04:28       03:21       01:51       00:20   
27. Olivers Daģis V8          00:53:45 18:12:51  00:03:29 24 00:19:45 27 00:25:05 25 00:31:12 27 00:36:22 26 00:45:35 25 00:50:52 26 00:53:22 26 00:53:45 26 00:53:45
    3107 Alnis                     4.DIST        00:03:29 24 00:16:16 25 00:05:20 16 00:06:07 27 00:05:10 22 00:09:13 28 00:05:17 27 00:02:30 29 00:00:23 23
                                                    02:04       12:54       02:10       04:02       02:51       06:47       03:24       01:59       00:12   
28. Renārs Vanags V12         00:55:21 17:54:49  00:02:05 11 00:24:06 28 00:28:05 28 00:30:31 25 00:47:22 28 00:50:50 27 00:54:28 27 00:55:08 27 00:55:21 27 00:55:21
    3047 ind                       4.DIST        00:02:05 11 00:22:01 28 00:03:59  6 00:02:26  7 00:16:51 28 00:03:28  8 00:03:38 19 00:00:40  9 00:00:13  5
                                                    00:40       18:39       00:49       00:21       14:32       01:02       01:45       00:09       00:02   
29. Elīna Dzirkale S10        01:03:00 17:38:12  00:02:22 14 00:18:57 25 00:26:21 27 00:30:00 24 00:33:52 24 00:58:14 28 01:01:42 28 01:02:40 28 01:03:00 28 01:03:00
    3168 JNSC                      4.DIST        00:02:22 14 00:16:35 27 00:07:24 24 00:03:39 16 00:03:52 13 00:24:22 30 00:03:28 15 00:00:58 18 00:00:20 21
                                                    00:57       13:13       04:14       01:34       01:33       21:56       01:35       00:27       00:09   
    Sanija Ašmane S12         DQ       16:32:31                                                                                                              DQ
       0 Jaunsardze                4.DIST                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:25    00:03:22    00:03:10    00:02:05    00:02:19    00:02:26    00:01:53    00:00:29    00:00:09   00:17:18

5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)     2.( 33)     3.( 34)     4.( 35)     5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ričards Zīberts V14       00:06:39 18:01:41  00:01:27  1 00:02:17  1 00:04:02  1 00:05:07  1 00:06:27  1 00:06:39  1 00:06:39
    3038 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:27  1 00:00:50  2 00:01:45  1 00:01:05  1 00:01:20  1 00:00:12  7
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māra Segliņa S12          00:07:31 18:01:30  00:01:43  2 00:02:31  2 00:04:25  2 00:05:34  2 00:07:17  2 00:07:31  2 00:07:31
     816 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:43  2 00:00:48  1 00:01:54  2 00:01:09  2 00:01:43  4 00:00:14 12
                                                    00:16      -00:02       00:09       00:04       00:23       00:02   
 3. Ilze Jumiķe S12           00:08:09 16:59:04  00:01:47  3 00:02:43  3 00:05:02  3 00:06:15  3 00:07:59  3 00:08:09  3 00:08:09
    3180 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:47  3 00:00:56  4 00:02:19  4 00:01:13  5 00:01:44  6 00:00:10  2
                                                    00:20       00:06       00:34       00:08       00:24      -00:02   
 4. Emija Ineta Metuma S12    00:08:11 16:59:03  00:01:49  4 00:02:45  4 00:05:05  4 00:06:17  4 00:08:01  4 00:08:11  4 00:08:11
    3081 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:49  4 00:00:56  4 00:02:20  5 00:01:12  3 00:01:44  6 00:00:10  2
                                                    00:22       00:06       00:35       00:07       00:24      -00:02   
 5. Sofija Vilcāne S12        00:08:16 16:59:01  00:01:53  5 00:02:49  5 00:05:09  5 00:06:21  5 00:08:04  5 00:08:16  5 00:08:16
    3152 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:01:53  5 00:00:56  4 00:02:20  5 00:01:12  3 00:01:43  4 00:00:12  7
                                                    00:26       00:06       00:35       00:07       00:23       00:00   
 6. Artūrs Zariņš V10         00:09:32 16:02:21  00:02:06  6 00:03:16  6 00:05:22  6 00:07:41  6 00:09:02  6 00:09:32  6 00:09:32
    3192 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:02:06  6 00:01:10 16 00:02:06  3 00:02:19 10 00:01:21  2 00:00:30 21
                                                    00:39       00:20       00:21       01:14       00:01       00:18   
 7. Luīze Plone S10           00:10:35 16:56:22  00:02:51  8 00:04:17  8 00:07:06  7 00:08:28  7 00:10:23  7 00:10:35  7 00:10:35
    3084 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:02:51  8 00:01:26 19 00:02:49  9 00:01:22  6 00:01:55  9 00:00:12  7
                                                    01:24       00:36       01:04       00:17       00:35       00:00   
 8. Evelīna Kairiša S12       00:12:00 17:57:42  00:02:41  7 00:04:13  7 00:07:33  8 00:09:13  8 00:11:42  8 00:12:00  8 00:12:00
     438 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:02:41  7 00:01:32 20 00:03:20 10 00:01:40  7 00:02:29 12 00:00:18 15
                                                    01:14       00:42       01:35       00:35       01:09       00:06   
 9. Ralfs Prauliņš V10        00:12:21 17:09:48  00:04:31  9 00:05:40  9 00:08:14  9 00:10:02  9 00:12:11  9 00:12:21  9 00:12:21
    3102 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:04:31  9 00:01:09 15 00:02:34  8 00:01:48  8 00:02:09 11 00:00:10  2
                                                    03:04       00:19       00:49       00:43       00:49      -00:02   
10. Roberts Jānis Blūms V12   00:12:23 17:09:45  00:04:38 10 00:05:54 10 00:08:21 10 00:10:20 10 00:12:13 10 00:12:23 10 00:12:23
    3138 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:04:38 10 00:01:16 17 00:02:27  7 00:01:59  9 00:01:53  8 00:00:10  2
                                                    03:11       00:26       00:42       00:54       00:33      -00:02   
11. Uvis Siliņš V10           00:18:55 15:56:29  00:08:20 12 00:09:37 12 00:13:15 11 00:15:56 11 00:18:47 11 00:18:55 11 00:18:55
    3190 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:08:20 12 00:01:17 18 00:03:38 13 00:02:41 18 00:02:51 16 00:00:08  1
                                                    06:53       00:27       01:53       01:36       01:31      -00:04   
12. Audris Pavlovskis V8      00:21:19 17:56:12  00:06:07 11 00:08:56 11 00:14:43 12 00:17:32 12 00:20:39 12 00:21:19 12 00:21:19
    3170 ind                       5.DIST        00:06:07 11 00:02:49 22 00:05:47 19 00:02:49 21 00:03:07 21 00:00:40 23
                                                    04:40       01:59       04:02       01:44       01:47       00:28   
13. Mārcis Ķibilds V8         00:22:37 15:52:51  00:12:10 20 00:13:16 17 00:16:59 14 00:19:37 13 00:22:26 13 00:22:37 13 00:22:37
    3193 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:12:10 20 00:01:06 12 00:03:43 15 00:02:38 17 00:02:49 15 00:00:11  6
                                                    10:43       00:16       01:58       01:33       01:29      -00:01   
14. Rihards Tombergs V10      00:22:40 15:52:45  00:12:13 21 00:13:20 18 00:17:00 15 00:19:41 15 00:22:27 14 00:22:40 14 00:22:40
    3194 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:12:13 21 00:01:07 13 00:03:40 14 00:02:41 18 00:02:46 14 00:00:13 11
                                                    10:46       00:17       01:55       01:36       01:26       00:01   
15. Mārtiņš Mieriņš V10       00:22:43 15:52:49  00:12:05 19 00:13:06 16 00:16:57 13 00:19:40 14 00:22:31 15 00:22:43 15 00:22:43
    3111 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:12:05 19 00:01:01 10 00:03:51 17 00:02:43 20 00:02:51 16 00:00:12  7
                                                    10:38       00:11       02:06       01:38       01:31       00:00   
16. Elīna Dzirkale S10        00:23:33 17:06:00  00:13:31 22 00:14:33 20 00:18:17 16 00:20:38 16 00:23:08 16 00:23:33 16 00:23:33
    3168 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:13:31 22 00:01:02 11 00:03:44 16 00:02:21 11 00:02:30 13 00:00:25 20
                                                    12:04       00:12       01:59       01:16       01:10       00:13   
17. Madara Zīberte S10        00:25:20 17:03:18  00:16:17 23 00:17:16 23 00:20:48 17 00:23:21 17 00:25:01 17 00:25:20 17 00:25:20
    3055 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:16:17 23 00:00:59  7 00:03:32 12 00:02:33 14 00:01:40  3 00:00:19 16
                                                    14:50       00:09       01:47       01:28       00:20       00:07   
18. Agnija Sazonova S12       00:25:36 17:03:16  00:16:21 24 00:17:29 24 00:20:53 18 00:23:25 18 00:25:20 18 00:25:36 18 00:25:36
    3181 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:16:21 24 00:01:08 14 00:03:24 11 00:02:32 13 00:01:55  9 00:00:16 14
                                                    14:54       00:18       01:39       01:27       00:35       00:04   
19. Gatis Egīls Melnis V10    00:29:33 16:32:45  00:11:00 14 00:17:02 22 00:22:41 19 00:25:49 19 00:29:11 19 00:29:33 19 00:29:33
    3074 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:11:00 14 00:06:02 23 00:05:39 18 00:03:08 22 00:03:22 22 00:00:22 19
                                                    09:33       05:12       03:54       02:03       02:02       00:10   
20. Mārtiņš Mežancis V10      00:33:07 16:32:38  00:11:34 15 00:12:33 14 00:27:13 20 00:29:49 20 00:32:46 20 00:33:07 20 00:33:07
       0 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:11:34 15 00:00:59  7 00:14:40 21 00:02:36 15 00:02:57 18 00:00:21 17
                                                    10:07       00:09       12:55       01:31       01:37       00:09   
20. Māris Gultnieks V10       00:33:07 16:32:38  00:11:34 15 00:12:33 14 00:27:13 20 00:29:49 20 00:32:46 20 00:33:07 20 00:33:07
       0 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:11:34 15 00:00:59  7 00:14:40 21 00:02:36 15 00:02:57 18 00:00:21 17
                                                    10:07       00:09       12:55       01:31       01:37       00:09   
22. Laura Lūse S12            00:33:13 16:32:33  00:11:48 18 00:13:27 19 00:27:32 22 00:29:58 22 00:32:58 22 00:33:13 22 00:33:13
    3086 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:11:48 18 00:01:39 21 00:14:05 20 00:02:26 12 00:03:00 20 00:00:15 13
                                                    10:21       00:49       12:20       01:21       01:40       00:03   
23. Edgars Rinčs V10          00:40:42 15:56:30  00:09:26 13 00:16:10 21 00:31:41 23 00:36:00 23 00:40:09 23 00:40:42 23 00:40:42
    3189 JNSC                      5.DIST        00:09:26 13 00:06:44 24 00:15:31 23 00:04:19 23 00:04:09 23 00:00:33 22
                                                    07:59       05:54       13:46       03:14       02:49       00:21   
    Adrians Kokins V10        DQ       16:32:40  00:11:34 15 00:12:27 13                                                 DQ
       0 Jaunsardze                5.DIST        00:11:34 15 00:00:53  3                                                
                                                    10:07       00:03                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:01:27    00:00:48    00:01:45    00:01:05    00:01:20    00:00:08   00:06:33


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 24.05.2018 20:28:26 OK Alnis