OK Alnis 1.kārta Ozolnieku skola
12.04.2018
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 20 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 3117 Rihards Krūmiņš VA JNSC 00:49:51
2. 3039 Salvis Daģis VA Alnis 00:50:28 +00:37
3. 3089 Mārtiņš Šteinalts VA EkoO 00:54:07 +04:16
4. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Eko O 00:54:41 +04:50
5. 3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 Alnis 00:55:03 +05:12
6. 3008 Signe Sirmā SA JNSC 00:55:31 +05:40
7. 662 Zane Dzirkale SA ZAJEC 00:57:05 +07:14
8. 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 Alnis 01:00:29 +10:38
9. 3006 Normunds Grava V35 Alnis 01:00:41 +10:50
10. 3056 Oskars Bartušēvics VA Alnis 01:01:04 +11:13
11. 941 Rolands Dakteris V35 Kaķenieki 01:01:11 +11:20
12. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Eko O 01:02:59 +13:08
13. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45 Alnis 01:04:46 +14:55
14. 3094 Kārlis Prauliņš V35 Briksnis 01:05:09 +15:18
15. 3069 Ingus Portnajs V45 Alnis 01:06:18 +16:27
16. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks VB ind 01:08:14 +18:23
17. 3073 Uldis Gaiss V45 Alnis/Paši 01:09:29 +19:38
18. 939 Miķelis Taukačs V40 Sprīdītis 01:14:32 +24:41
19. 3071 Lauris Gailums VB ind 01:15:48 +25:57
20. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 01:28:17 +38:26
21. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB Eko O 01:35:10 +45:19
22. 3024 Gita Gaisa S45 Alnis/Paši 01:43:10 +53:19
23. 3087 Inta Andersone S55 Alnis 01:46:31 +56:40
0 Salvis Petraitis VB Jainsardze DQ
3142 Nils Janelsiņš V14 Jaunsardze DQ
2.DIST Distance (2): 17 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 3200 Artūrs Freimanis V16 JNSC 00:42:41
1. 3200 Ralfs Eižvertiņš V16 JNSC 00:42:41 +00:00
3. 2417 Jānis Segliņš V35 TSK Sprīdī 00:44:12 +01:31
4. 3054 Elmārs Antons V55 TSK Sprīdī 00:45:59 +03:18
5. 3106 Ilona Daģe SA Alnis 00:46:12 +03:31
6. 3200 Imants Freibergs V35 ind 00:46:52 +04:11
7. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss V35 Alnis 00:47:49 +05:08
8. 3171 Uldis Dzenis VB ind 00:48:53 +06:12
9. 3196 Jānis Lāceklis-Bertman... Alnis 00:51:34 +08:53
10. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 00:52:04 +09:23
10. 3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55 Alnis 00:52:04 +09:23
12. 3007 Uģis Teterovskis V45 ind 00:53:00 +10:19
13. 3195 Juris Valdmanis VB ind 00:54:23 +11:42
14. 3150 Ivars Prikulis V55 Sprīdītis 00:55:09 +12:28
15. 3000 Arne Lūsis V45 Alnis 00:59:28 +16:47
16. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 01:02:09 +19:28
17. 3164 Andris Vanags V35 ind 01:03:23 +20:42
18. 3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB Alnis 01:04:07 +21:26
19. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 Alnis 01:06:22 +23:41
20. 3082 Māra Buša S55 Alnis 01:06:42 +24:01
21. 3062 Vilis Livdāns VB Alnis 01:07:34 +24:53
22. 3042 Aldis Pecka VB Alnis 01:09:09 +26:28
23. 3033 Zane Grava S35 Alnis 01:13:26 +30:45
24. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 01:29:46 +47:05
25. 3018 Agris Eliņš V55 Alnis 01:31:16 +48:35
26. 3151 Dainis Mēters VC ind 01:35:12 +52:31
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14 JNSC 00:34:25
2. 3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC 00:34:28 +00:03
3. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš V14 JNSC 00:34:31 +00:06
4. 3169 Gunta Reinicāne S35 ind 00:36:55 +02:30
5. 3148 Uldis Reinicāns V35 ind 00:36:59 +02:34
6. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V12 JNSC 00:39:51 +05:26
7. 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 TSK Sprīdī 00:40:55 +06:30
8. 3046 Ričards Djakonovs V14 Jaunsardze 00:41:06 +06:41
9. 3028 Gatis Petrovs VB Jaunsardze 00:41:17 +06:52
10. 3093 Aleksis Rotars VC Jaunsardze 00:41:21 +06:56
11. 3110 Edijs Kiršolcs V16 Jaunsardze 00:41:37 +07:12
12. 3160 Juris Valdovskis VB ind 00:41:55 +07:30
13. 3185 Līva Ločmele S12 JNSC 00:42:48 +08:23
13. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa S14 JNSC 00:42:48 +08:23
15. 126 Haralds Šillers VB Ogre OK 00:43:19 +08:54
16. 3014 Mairita Zvirgzdiņa S35 S35 00:43:53 +09:28
17. 3021 Inta Poriķe S55 Alnis 00:44:27 +10:02
18. 3163 Anna Buholca S16 JNSC 00:46:42 +12:17
19. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 00:46:46 +12:21
20. 3165 Kārlis Ošs V14 JNSC 00:48:31 +14:06
21. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 00:50:55 +16:30
22. 3198 Madara Antone SB TSK Sprīdī 00:53:06 +18:41
22. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 00:53:06 +18:41
24. 3067 Rūdolfs Benze V65 ind 00:53:22 +18:57
25. 3064 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdī 00:53:27 +19:02
26. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte S65 TSK Sprīdī 00:53:36 +19:11
27. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V14 JNSC 00:54:06 +19:41
28. 3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10 JNSC 00:54:34 +20:09
29. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V12 JNSC 00:54:58 +20:33
30. 3041 Reinis Līcis V65 Alnis 00:59:17 +24:52
31. 3135 Juris Jansons V55 Alnis 01:02:55 +28:30
32. 3115 Ērika Zara S16 Jaunsardze 01:05:09 +30:44
33. 3166 Ilze Pavlovska SB ind 01:05:13 +30:48
34. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 01:06:00 +31:35
35. 3146 Lauris Brics V14 Jaunsardze 01:07:03 +32:38
36. 3157 Mudīte Kaļķe S55 ind 01:07:41 +33:16
37. 3153 Patriks Pauls Rullis V12 Jaunsardze 01:14:20 +39:55
38. 0 Amanda Jansone S12 01:34:43 +60:18
39. 0 Maija Jansone S12 01:34:48 +60:23
40. 335 Miervaldis Bušs V65 Alnis 01:38:06 +63:41
41. 3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65 ind 02:05:18 +90:53
3155 Viktorija Polakova S16 Jaunsardze DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 3118 Zanda Oša SB ind 00:17:46
2. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S12 JNSC 00:17:51 +00:05
3. 3152 Sofija Vilcāne S12 JNSC 00:17:53 +00:07
4. 3156 Ilze Rēdere S45 ind 00:18:44 +00:58
5. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10 JNSC 00:18:56 +01:10
6. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 00:22:14 +04:28
7. 3078 Krists Teterovskis V14 ind 00:23:18 +05:32
8. 3131 Kate Daģe S8 Alnis 00:23:24 +05:38
9. 3138 Roberts Jānis Blūms V12 JNSC 00:24:28 +06:42
10. 3061 Estere Stokmane S12 JNSC 00:24:49 +07:03
11. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S12 JNSC 00:24:51 +07:05
12. 3050 Jete Dreija S12 JNSC 00:25:08 +07:22
13. 3045 Aleksandrs Fedotovs V12 JNSC 00:25:15 +07:29
14. 3109 Marta Māra Grava S8 Alnis 00:25:38 +07:52
15. 3055 Madara Zīberte S10 JNSC 00:27:29 +09:43
16. 3181 Agnija Sazonova S12 JNSC 00:27:47 +10:01
17. 3084 Luīze Plone S10 JNSC 00:29:09 +11:23
18. 1 Evelīna Keiša S12 JNSC 00:29:25 +11:39
19. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V14 JNSC 00:29:52 +12:06
20. 3092 Sofija Švečenko S8 ind 00:31:22 +13:36
21. 3086 Samanta Trompete S16 Jaunsardze 00:31:58 +14:12
22. 3161 Megija Bārdiņa S12 Jaunsardze 00:32:01 +14:15
23. 0 Nellija Arta Bārdiņa S14 Jaunsardze 00:32:15 +14:29
24. 816 Māra Segliņa S12 JNSC 00:32:34 +14:48
25. 0 Rolands Dakteris V8 00:34:43 +16:57
26. 238 Liene Buša S65 Alnis 00:36:56 +19:10
27. 3192 Artūrs Zariņš V10 JNSC 00:39:48 +22:02
28. 3194 Rihards Tombergs V10 JNSC 00:40:48 +23:02
29. 3193 Mārcis Ķibilds V8 JNSC 00:40:51 +23:05
30. 3147 Ričards Grasis V12 Jaunsardze 01:07:00 +49:14
31. 0 Ralfs Viļumsons V14 Jaunsardze 01:07:05 +49:19
0 Adrians Mažancis V12 Jaunsardze DQ
3143 Emīls Upīte V14 Jaunsardze DQ
3189 Edgars Rinčs V10 JNSC DQ
3190 Uvis Siliņš V10 JNSC DQ
3076 Raimonds Veseloks V10 Jaunsardze DQ
3155 Viktorija Polakova S16 Jaunsardze DQ
3136 Valērija Kvjatkovska S14 Jaunsardze DQ
3099 Alvis Stankevičus S35 Alnis DQ
5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 816 Māra Segliņa S12 JNSC 00:06:37
2. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S12 JNSC 00:06:41 +00:04
3. 3192 Artūrs Zariņš V10 JNSC 00:06:45 +00:08
4. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10 JNSC 00:07:00 +00:23
5. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S12 JNSC 00:07:16 +00:39
6. 3194 Rihards Tombergs V10 JNSC 00:07:19 +00:42
7. 3138 Roberts Jānis Blūms V12 JNSC 00:07:20 +00:43
8. 3193 Mārcis Ķibilds V8 JNSC 00:07:24 +00:47
9. 1 Evelīna Keiša S12 JNSC 00:07:39 +01:02
10. 3061 Estere Stokmane S12 JNSC 00:08:01 +01:24
11. 3055 Madara Zīberte S10 JNSC 00:08:10 +01:33
12. 0 Roberts Dakteris V8 x166 00:08:26 +01:49
13. 3084 Luīze Plone S10 JNSC 00:08:39 +02:02
14. 3197 Gustavs Rubīns V10 Tērvete 00:09:24 +02:47
15. 3050 Jete Dreija S12 JNSC 00:09:32 +02:55
16. 0 Kristiāna Jankovska S10 Jaunsardze 00:09:47 +03:10
16. 0 Anna Solomjanilo S12 Jaunsardze 00:09:47 +03:10
18. 3045 Aleksandrs Fedotovs V12 JNSC 00:09:51 +03:14
19. 3181 Agnija Sazonova S12 JNSC 00:10:23 +03:46
20. 3068 Juris Žilko V65 Alnis 00:10:34 +03:57
21. 3189 Edgars Rinčs V10 JNSC 00:10:57 +04:20
22. 3158 Marta Brice SC Jaunsardze 00:11:06 +04:29
23. 3190 Uvis Siliņš V10 JNSC 00:11:14 +04:37
24. 3188 Emma Oša S10 Ozolnieki 00:12:41 +06:04
25. 0 Māra Stankevičs S8 Alnis 00:12:46 +06:09
26. 0 Madara Stankeviča S8 Alnis 00:12:47 +06:10
27. 3152 Sofija Vilcāne S12 JNSC 00:12:48 +06:11
28. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V14 JNSC 00:13:35 +06:58
29. 3137 Rinalds Žodziņš V14 Jaunsardze 00:13:57 +07:20
30. 0 Ralfs Viļumsons V14 Jaunsardze 00:14:05 +07:28
31. 3136 Valērija Kvjatkovska S14 Jaunsardze 00:14:13 +07:36
32. 3144 Sabīne Kiršolca S14 Jaunsardze 00:14:24 +07:47
33. 3147 Ričards Grasis V12 Jaunsardze 00:14:57 +08:20
34. 3161 Megija Bārdiņa S12 Jaunsardze 00:16:58 +10:21
35. 3086 Samanta Trompete S16 Jaunsardze 00:17:01 +10:24
36. 0 Nellija Arta Bārdiņa S14 Jaunsardze 00:17:04 +10:27
37. 3170 Andris Pavlovskis V8 ind 00:20:10 +13:33
38. 0 Nora Buša S8 Alnis 00:23:44 +17:07
39. 3143 Aleksejs Bērziņš V14 Jaunsardze 00:25:51 +19:14
39. 3143 Emīls Upīte V14 Jaunsardze 00:25:51 +19:14
41. 3155 Dāvis Stŗiķis S16 Jaunsardze 00:25:56 +19:19
42. 0 Adrians Mažancis V12 Jaunsardze 00:26:14 +19:37
43. 3076 Raimonds Veseloks V10 Jaunsardze 00:26:15 +19:38
44. 3154 Gatis Beļskis VB Jaunsardze 00:28:09 +21:32
45. 3074 Gatis Egīls Melnis V10 Jaunsardze 00:28:14 +21:37
3186 Armands Kārkliņš V10 Jaunsardze DQ
3020 Reinis Dreimanis V12 Jaunsardze DQ
0 Kristiāna Jankovska S10 Jaunsardze DQ
0 Anna Solomjanilo S12 Jaunsardze DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 13.04.2018 11:30:48 OK Alnis