OK Anis 3.kārta Ozolnieku stacija
26.04.2018
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 19 KP 7.80 km ^
1. 3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA JNSC 00:45:30
2. 510 Kristaps Vējš Āboliņš Svēte 00:46:25 +00:55
3. 3039 Salvis Daģis VA Alnis 00:49:53 +04:23
4. 3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 Alnis 00:52:35 +07:05
5. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks VB ind 00:54:06 +08:36
6. 3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš x250 00:54:52 +09:22
7. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Eko O 00:57:22 +11:52
8. 1780 Renārs Skudra V35 ind 00:58:01 +12:31
9. 941 Rolands Dakteris V35 Kaņenieki 00:58:02 +12:32
10. 3094 Kārlis Prauliņš V35 Briksnis 00:59:24 +13:54
11. 3103 Artūrs Freimanis V16 JNSC 01:02:24 +16:54
12. 3073 Uldis Gaiss V45 Alnis/Paši 01:04:03 +18:33
13. 405 Didzis Šapkus Vilce 01:04:20 +18:50
14. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris VA 01:06:42 +21:12
15. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45 Alnis 01:07:20 +21:50
16. 3195 Juris Valdmanis VB ind 01:08:08 +22:38
17. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Eko O 01:08:15 +22:45
18. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 01:08:31 +23:01
19. 3101 Pēteris Mednis VA ind 01:09:21 +23:51
20. 3120 Raivo Pienis VB Vilce/ ASK 01:19:21 +33:51
21. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB Eko O 01:25:12 +39:42
22. 3024 Gita Gaisa S45 Alnis/Paši 01:26:22 +40:52
23. 3027 Krista Strautniece SA Alnis 01:33:05 +47:35
24. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 01:33:52 +48:22
25. 3087 Inta Andersone S55 Alnis 01:59:21 +73:51
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 3154 Gatis Beļskis VB Jaunsardze 00:41:11
2. 3106 Ilona Daģe SA Alnis 00:42:56 +01:45
3. 939 Miķelis Taukačs V35 TSK Sprīdī 00:43:39 +02:28
4. 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 Alnis 00:44:49 +03:38
5. 3196 Jānis Lāceklis-Bertman... Alnis 00:45:20 +04:09
6. 3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB Alnis 00:46:27 +05:16
7. 3060 Nauris Hofmanis VB Remoss 00:48:35 +07:24
8. 3054 Elmārs Antons V55 TSK Sprīdī 00:49:16 +08:05
9. 3200 Imants Freibergs V35 ind 00:50:42 +09:31
10. 3150 Ivars Prikulis V55 TSK Sprīdī 00:52:56 +11:45
11. 3169 Gunta Reinicāne S35 ind 00:54:03 +12:52
12. 3148 Uldis Reinicāns V35 ind 00:54:08 +12:57
13. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 00:54:29 +13:18
14. 3163 Anna Buholca S16 JNSC 00:55:17 +14:06
15. 3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55 Alnis 00:55:38 +14:27
16. 3080 Arleta Apsīte S16 JNSC 00:56:05 +14:54
17. 3164 Andris Vanags V35 ind 00:56:09 +14:58
18. 3010 Ingus Šmits VA Alnis 00:57:33 +16:22
19. 3095 Alvis Stankevičus VC Alnis 00:58:23 +17:12
20. 3062 Vilis Livdāns VB Alnis 00:59:26 +18:15
21. 3014 Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35 ind 00:59:40 +18:29
22. 3082 Māra Buša S55 Alnis 01:01:31 +20:20
23. 3057 Aija Bartuševica S35 Alnis 01:02:16 +21:05
24. 3021 Inta Poriķe S55 Alnis 01:04:52 +23:41
25. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 Alnis 01:07:08 +25:57
26. 3018 Agris Eliņš V55 Alnis 01:07:55 +26:44
27. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 01:11:31 +30:20
28. 539 Kristofers Kaudze Jausvirlau 01:13:58 +32:47
29. 3113 Edmunds Miķelsons VB Alnis / Ja 01:14:14 +33:03
30. 3135 Juris Jansons V55 Alnis 01:14:17 +33:06
31. 3116 Santa Kampāne SC Jaunsardze 01:15:29 +34:18
32. 3115 Ērika Zara S16 Jaunsardze 01:15:30 +34:19
33. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 01:18:28 +37:17
34. 3151 Dainis Mēters VC ind 01:19:13 +38:02
35. 516 Ralfs Gasners Sesava 01:21:15 +40:04
36. 517 Dāvis Poikāns Sesava 01:21:16 +40:05
37. 515 Andis Ruskis Sesava 01:21:22 +40:11
38. 3199 Margarēta Novika SC Jaunsardze 01:22:09 +40:58
39. 3046 Ričards Djakonovs V16 Jaunsardze 01:24:43 +43:32
40. 3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65 ind 02:49:01 +127:50
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss V35 Alnis 00:33:38
2. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V14 JNSC 00:34:39 +01:01
3. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V12 JNSC 00:36:45 +03:07
4. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa S14 JNSC 00:41:11 +07:33
5. 3123 Raivo Poots V45 Dzelksne 00:41:24 +07:46
6. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V12 JNSC 00:41:43 +08:05
7. 3160 Juris Valdovskis VB ind 00:41:53 +08:15
8. 506 Signe Stepiņa Vilce 00:43:41 +10:03
9. 0 Inga Ozoliņa S45 TSK Sprīdī 00:44:33 +10:55
10. 3079 Uldis Puriņš V35 ind 00:44:59 +11:21
11. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 00:45:18 +11:40
12. 3067 Rūdolfs Benze V65 ind 00:45:19 +11:41
13. 511 Jānis Netembergs Svēte 00:45:43 +12:05
14. 503 Niklāvs Lapiņš Lielplaton 00:53:08 +19:30
15. 540 Elvis Joņins Lielplaton 00:53:14 +19:36
16. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 00:56:12 +22:34
17. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V14 JNSC 00:56:56 +23:18
18. 3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10 JNSC 00:57:13 +23:35
19. 3138 Roberts Jānis Blūms V12 JNSC 00:59:26 +25:48
20. 3041 Reinis Līcis V65 Alnis 01:00:30 +26:52
21. 508 Anda Šapkus Vilce 01:02:19 +28:41
22. 3077 Inese Puriņa S35 ind 01:02:32 +28:54
23. 3157 Mudīte Kaļķe S55 ind 01:02:35 +28:57
24. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 01:03:19 +29:41
25. 0 Salvis Petraitis Jaunsardze 01:03:33 +29:55
26. 534 Artūrs Kolkovskis Glūda 01:06:04 +32:26
27. 3156 Ilze Rēdere S45 ind 01:08:58 +35:20
28. 3146 Lauris Brics V14 Jaunsardze 01:16:10 +42:32
29. 3158 Marta Brice SC Jaunsardze 01:16:41 +43:03
30. 3144 Sabīne Kiršolca S14 Jaunsardze 01:16:47 +43:09
31. 512 Egija Roznere Svēte 01:17:16 +43:38
32. 514 Dace Roznere Svēte 01:18:49 +45:11
33. 3137 Rinalds Žodziņš V14 Jaunsardze 01:36:03 +62:25
34. 541 Daniela Cēsniece Sesava 01:43:09 +69:31
35. 520 Elizabete Mazūdre Sesava 01:46:14 +72:36
518 Alvis Gražinskis Sesava DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S12 JNSC 00:16:54
2. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S12 JNSC 00:16:57 +00:03
3. 3152 Sofija Vilcāne S12 JNSC 00:17:01 +00:07
4. 524 Aivis Edagars Bērze Sesava 00:20:02 +03:08
5. 526 Renārs Beķeris Sesava 00:20:07 +03:13
6. 528 Renaldo Vēveris Sesava 00:21:30 +04:36
7. 523 Dairis Gražinskis Sesava 00:21:34 +04:40
8. 3174 Mārtiņš Šmits V10 Alnis 00:23:09 +06:15
9. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 00:23:36 +06:42
10. 3131 Kate Daģe S8 Alnis 00:23:39 +06:45
11. 3091 Matiass Roberts Lazdi'... Mārupe 00:24:02 +07:08
12. 3083 Jānis Poots V10 Dzelksne 00:24:09 +07:15
13. 521 Daniels Jirgensons Sesava 00:24:14 +07:20
14. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10 JNSC 00:24:43 +07:49
15. 513 Kristaps Rozners Svēte 00:24:47 +07:53
16. 3068 Juris Žilko V65 Alnis 00:24:48 +07:54
17. 3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S12 JNSC 00:26:06 +09:12
18. 438 Evelīna Kairiša S12 JNSC 00:26:10 +09:16
19. 3181 Agnija Sazonova S12 JNSC 00:26:13 +09:19
20. 3189 Edgars Rinčs V10 JNSC 00:26:23 +09:29
21. 3055 Madara Zīberte S10 JNSC 00:27:41 +10:47
22. 3194 Rihards Tombergs V10 JNSC 00:28:04 +11:10
23. 3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš V10 JNSC 00:28:19 +11:25
24. 3193 Mārcis Ķibilds V8 JNSC 00:28:38 +11:44
25. 3092 Sofija Švečenko S8 ind 00:29:56 +13:02
26. 3190 Uvis Siliņš V10 JNSC 00:30:32 +13:38
27. 3173 Māra Stankeviča S8 Alnis 00:33:28 +16:34
28. 3172 Madara Stankeviča S8 Alnis 00:33:29 +16:35
29. 0 Patriks Pauls Rullis Jaunsardze 00:34:47 +17:53
30. 3059 3059 x310 00:53:16 +36:22
31. 3074 Gatis Egīls Melnis V10 Jaunsardze 01:01:30 +44:36
32. 3020 Reinis Dreimanis V12 Jaunsardze 01:01:50 +44:56
33. 3076 Raimonds Veseloks V10 Jaunsardze 01:02:25 +45:31
34. 3186 Armands Kārkliņš V10 Jaunsardze 01:02:35 +45:41
35. 501 Evelīna Vētra Lielplaton 01:05:25 +48:31
36. 500 Svetlana Patraško Lielplaton 01:06:31 +49:37
37. 530 Sandris Moncēvičš Sesava 01:13:51 +56:57
38. 529 Rodrigo Vēveris Sesava 01:13:53 +56:59
3161 Megija Bārdiņa S12 Jaunsardze DQ
3086 Laura Lūse S12 Jaunsardze DQ
521 Daniels Jirgensons Sesava DQ
0 Māris Gultnieks V8 Jaunsardze DQ
3181 Agnija Sazonova S12 JNSC DQ
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 517 Dāvis Poikāns Sesava 00:06:01
2. 515 Andis Ruskis Sesava 00:06:04 +00:03
3. 518 Alvis Gražinskis Sesava 00:06:24 +00:23
4. 526 Renārs Beķeris Sesava 00:06:31 +00:30
5. 524 Aivis Edagars Bērze Sesava 00:06:48 +00:47
5. 521 Daniels Jirgensons Sesava 00:06:48 +00:47
7. 516 Ralfs Gasners Sesava 00:06:54 +00:53
8. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S12 JNSC 00:07:07 +01:06
9. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10 JNSC 00:07:13 +01:12
10. 513 Kristaps Rozners Svēte 00:07:23 +01:22
11. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S12 JNSC 00:07:43 +01:42
12. 3055 Madara Zīberte S10 JNSC 00:09:18 +03:17
13. 3194 Rihards Tombergs V10 JNSC 00:11:09 +05:08
14. 3193 Mārcis Ķibilds V8 JNSC 00:11:14 +05:13
15. 3190 Uvis Siliņš V10 JNSC 00:11:15 +05:14
16. 3152 Sofija Vilcāne S12 JNSC 00:11:16 +05:15
17. 3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš V10 JNSC 00:11:17 +05:16
18. 523 Dairis Gražinskis Sesava 00:15:05 +09:04
19. 524 Aivis Edagars Bērze Sesava 00:15:16 +09:15
20. 3181 Agnija Sazonova S12 JNSC 00:17:07 +11:06
21. 3086 Laura Lūse S12 Jaunsardze 00:18:50 +12:49
22. 3161 Megija Bārdiņa S12 Jaunsardze 00:19:39 +13:38
23. 3189 Edgars Rinčs V10 JNSC 00:19:47 +13:46
24. 0 Sanija Ašmane S12 Jaunsardze 00:21:36 +15:35
25. 3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S12 JNSC 00:22:20 +16:19
26. 438 Evelīna Kairiša S12 JNSC 00:22:29 +16:28
27. 0 Rullis Jaunsardze 00:44:19 +38:18
28. 523 Dairis Gražinskis Sesava 01:51:25 +105:24
0 Adrians Mežancis Jaunsardze DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 27.04.2018 17:43:33 OK Alnis