OK Alnis 6.kārta Zaļenieki
17.05.2018
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 24 KP 7.30 km ^
1. Andris Rešķis VA 00:52:34 18:09:40 03:47 3 06:53 2 08:02 1 09:31 1 11:05 1 14:12 1 15:41 1 16:36 1 18:52 1 19:34 1 21:52 1 23:38 1 25:15 1 28:01 1 29:40 1 34:35 1 37:29 1 38:42 1 40:37 1 42:36 1 45:25 1 47:42 1 49:19 1 52:19 1 52:34 1 00:52:34
3129 Saldus OK 1.DIST 03:47 3 03:06 2 01:09 1 01:29 1 01:34 1 03:07 1 01:29 1 00:55 1 02:16 1 00:42 8 02:18 1 01:46 1 01:37 1 02:46 6 01:39 1 04:55 1 02:54 1 01:13 10 01:55 2 01:59 1 02:49 2 02:17 6 01:37 2 03:00 4 00:15 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Sapats VA 00:58:43 17:49:25 04:36 7 08:58 9 10:26 8 12:01 6 13:37 6 17:00 6 18:37 5 19:35 4 22:05 4 22:35 4 25:05 4 26:56 3 28:47 3 31:52 3 33:32 3 39:17 3 42:13 3 43:13 2 45:12 2 48:28 3 51:34 2 53:35 2 55:17 3 58:29 2 58:43 2 00:58:43
3141 Eko O 1.DIST 04:36 7 04:22 13 01:28 3 01:35 7 01:36 2 03:23 3 01:37 4 00:58 2 02:30 3 00:30 1 02:30 4 01:51 3 01:51 4 03:05 10 01:40 2 05:45 4 02:56 2 01:00 4 01:59 4 03:16 13 03:06 3 02:01 2 01:42 4 03:12 6 00:14 4
00:49 01:16 00:19 00:06 00:02 00:16 00:08 00:03 00:14 -00:12 00:12 00:05 00:14 00:19 00:01 00:50 00:02 -00:13 00:04 01:17 00:17 -00:16 00:05 00:12 -00:01
3. Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 00:58:45 17:50:41 03:35 2 07:03 3 08:47 3 10:32 3 12:24 3 15:46 3 17:25 3 18:23 3 20:51 3 21:22 3 23:53 2 26:02 2 27:49 2 30:25 2 32:09 2 37:52 2 41:41 2 43:18 3 45:19 3 47:58 2 51:40 4 53:35 2 55:13 2 58:30 3 58:45 3 00:58:45
3032 Alnis 1.DIST 03:35 2 03:28 6 01:44 7 01:45 12 01:52 8 03:22 2 01:39 6 00:58 2 02:28 2 00:31 3 02:31 5 02:09 9 01:47 3 02:36 3 01:44 5 05:43 3 03:49 6 01:37 14 02:01 5 02:39 6 03:42 11 01:55 1 01:38 3 03:17 7 00:15 5
-00:12 00:22 00:35 00:16 00:18 00:15 00:10 00:03 00:12 -00:11 00:13 00:23 00:10 -00:10 00:05 00:48 00:55 00:24 00:06 00:40 00:53 -00:22 00:01 00:17 00:00
4. Pēteris Mednis VA 01:00:12 17:30:02 05:34 14 08:48 8 10:21 6 11:51 5 13:35 5 16:59 5 18:34 4 19:37 5 22:19 5 22:52 5 25:29 5 27:27 4 29:21 4 32:05 4 33:55 4 39:51 4 43:21 4 44:05 4 46:18 4 48:28 3 51:34 2 54:45 4 56:31 4 59:56 4 60:12 4 01:00:12
3101 ind 1.DIST 05:34 14 03:14 3 01:33 4 01:30 2 01:44 5 03:24 4 01:35 3 01:03 4 02:42 5 00:33 5 02:37 7 01:58 7 01:54 8 02:44 5 01:50 8 05:56 6 03:30 4 00:44 1 02:13 9 02:10 4 03:06 3 03:11 16 01:46 7 03:25 11 00:16 10
01:47 00:08 00:24 00:01 00:10 00:17 00:06 00:08 00:26 -00:09 00:19 00:12 00:17 -00:02 00:11 01:01 00:36 -00:29 00:18 00:11 00:17 00:54 00:09 00:25 00:01
5. Gatis Lagzdiņš V35 01:05:42 17:55:23 04:45 10 09:55 13 11:31 10 13:02 9 14:53 9 18:17 8 19:57 7 21:00 7 23:56 7 24:26 7 26:45 7 28:36 6 30:27 6 33:29 6 35:11 6 43:20 6 47:50 5 48:50 6 50:35 5 55:59 7 58:44 6 60:45 6 62:31 6 65:29 5 65:42 5 01:05:42
3182 ind 1.DIST 04:45 10 05:10 16 01:36 5 01:31 3 01:51 6 03:24 4 01:40 7 01:03 4 02:56 9 00:30 1 02:19 2 01:51 3 01:51 4 03:02 8 01:42 4 08:09 13 04:30 8 01:00 4 01:45 1 05:24 16 02:45 1 02:01 2 01:46 7 02:58 3 00:13 3
00:58 02:04 00:27 00:02 00:17 00:17 00:11 00:08 00:40 -00:12 00:01 00:05 00:14 00:16 00:03 03:14 01:36 -00:13 -00:10 03:25 -00:04 -00:16 00:09 -00:02 -00:02
6. Uģis Teterovskis V45 01:05:51 16:37:21 04:37 8 08:45 7 10:38 9 12:26 8 14:19 8 18:21 9 20:17 9 21:35 9 24:30 9 25:13 9 27:56 8 30:15 7 32:22 7 35:05 7 36:56 7 44:04 7 48:39 7 49:48 7 52:07 7 54:13 5 57:30 5 60:31 5 62:23 5 65:44 6 65:51 6 01:05:51
3007 ind 1.DIST 04:37 8 04:08 10 01:53 9 01:48 15 01:53 9 04:02 12 01:56 13 01:18 7 02:55 8 00:43 10 02:43 10 02:19 10 02:07 16 02:43 4 01:51 11 07:08 11 04:35 9 01:09 9 02:19 10 02:06 3 03:17 8 03:01 13 01:52 11 03:21 10 00:07 1
00:50 01:02 00:44 00:19 00:19 00:55 00:27 00:23 00:39 00:01 00:25 00:33 00:30 -00:03 00:12 02:13 01:41 -00:04 00:24 00:07 00:28 00:44 00:15 00:21 -00:08
7. Uldis Gaiss V45 01:07:20 16:36:10 08:17 19 12:13 16 14:16 15 15:50 14 17:41 14 21:14 12 22:56 12 25:39 14 29:19 14 29:50 14 32:34 14 34:27 12 36:32 12 39:51 12 41:53 13 47:18 11 50:32 11 51:37 11 53:35 9 55:39 6 58:50 7 61:56 7 63:31 7 67:03 7 67:20 7 01:07:20
3073 Alnis/Pašiem prieks 1.DIST 08:17 19 03:56 8 02:03 11 01:34 4 01:51 6 03:33 7 01:42 9 02:43 20 03:40 15 00:31 3 02:44 11 01:53 6 02:05 15 03:19 11 02:02 13 05:25 2 03:14 3 01:05 6 01:58 3 02:04 2 03:11 6 03:06 14 01:35 1 03:32 13 00:17 12
04:30 00:50 00:54 00:05 00:17 00:26 00:13 01:48 01:24 -00:11 00:26 00:07 00:28 00:33 00:23 00:30 00:20 -00:08 00:03 00:05 00:22 00:49 -00:02 00:32 00:02
8. Normunds Grava V35 01:07:48 16:44:36 04:47 11 08:09 5 10:00 5 11:38 4 13:17 4 16:49 4 18:40 6 19:45 6 22:31 6 23:14 6 25:59 6 33:15 11 35:07 11 38:29 11 40:19 11 46:10 10 49:58 9 51:31 10 54:09 11 56:29 8 60:05 8 62:20 8 64:13 8 67:32 8 67:48 8 01:07:48
3006 Alnis 1.DIST 04:47 11 03:22 4 01:51 8 01:38 8 01:39 4 03:32 6 01:51 11 01:05 6 02:46 6 00:43 10 02:45 12 07:16 21 01:52 6 03:22 13 01:50 8 05:51 5 03:48 5 01:33 13 02:38 13 02:20 5 03:36 10 02:15 5 01:53 12 03:19 8 00:16 10
01:00 00:16 00:42 00:09 00:05 00:25 00:22 00:10 00:30 00:01 00:27 05:30 00:15 00:36 00:11 00:56 00:54 00:20 00:43 00:21 00:47 -00:02 00:16 00:19 00:01
9. Kaspars Beķeris VA 01:08:56 19:00:08 03:17 1 06:44 1 08:04 2 09:38 2 11:16 2 14:53 2 16:51 2 18:11 2 20:46 2 21:19 2 23:57 3 27:56 5 29:54 5 32:41 5 34:31 5 41:44 5 47:59 6 48:47 5 50:56 6 56:38 9 60:05 8 64:09 11 65:58 11 68:45 9 68:56 9 01:08:56
3003 1.DIST 03:17 1 03:27 5 01:20 2 01:34 4 01:38 3 03:37 9 01:58 14 01:20 8 02:35 4 00:33 5 02:38 8 03:59 16 01:58 10 02:47 7 01:50 8 07:13 12 06:15 18 00:48 2 02:09 8 05:42 17 03:27 9 04:04 19 01:49 10 02:47 1 00:11 2
-00:30 00:21 00:11 00:05 00:04 00:30 00:29 00:25 00:19 -00:09 00:20 02:13 00:21 00:01 00:11 02:18 03:21 -00:25 00:14 03:43 00:38 01:47 00:12 -00:13 -00:04
10. Mārtiņš Sapats VA 01:09:01 18:37:08 06:24 16 09:57 14 11:35 11 13:09 10 15:11 10 20:53 10 22:25 10 24:37 11 27:39 11 28:14 11 30:33 11 32:25 10 34:07 9 36:36 10 38:20 10 44:24 8 49:27 8 50:26 8 52:33 8 58:25 11 61:32 11 63:37 10 65:54 10 68:46 10 69:01 10 01:09:01
3097 Eko O 1.DIST 06:24 16 03:33 7 01:38 6 01:34 4 02:02 11 05:42 19 01:32 2 02:12 19 03:02 12 00:35 7 02:19 2 01:52 5 01:42 2 02:29 2 01:44 5 06:04 8 05:03 11 00:59 3 02:07 7 05:52 18 03:07 5 02:05 4 02:17 16 02:52 2 00:15 5
02:37 00:27 00:29 00:05 00:28 02:35 00:03 01:17 00:46 -00:07 00:01 00:06 00:05 -00:17 00:05 01:09 02:09 -00:14 00:12 03:53 00:18 -00:12 00:40 -00:08 00:00
11. Ilmārs Dukulis V45 01:09:24 18:04:31 03:57 4 08:17 6 10:25 7 12:14 7 14:10 7 18:11 7 20:06 8 21:27 8 24:26 8 25:08 8 28:08 9 30:33 8 32:35 8 35:57 8 38:09 8 44:38 9 50:07 10 51:13 9 53:57 10 56:51 10 60:42 10 63:14 9 65:13 9 69:05 11 69:24 11 01:09:24
111 Alnis 1.DIST 03:57 4 04:20 12 02:08 14 01:49 16 01:56 10 04:01 11 01:55 12 01:21 9 02:59 11 00:42 8 03:00 16 02:25 11 02:02 12 03:22 13 02:12 15 06:29 9 05:29 16 01:06 7 02:44 16 02:54 10 03:51 13 02:32 7 01:59 13 03:52 17 00:19 16
00:10 01:14 00:59 00:20 00:22 00:54 00:26 00:26 00:43 00:00 00:42 00:39 00:25 00:36 00:33 01:34 02:35 -00:07 00:49 00:55 01:02 00:15 00:22 00:52 00:04
12. Rolands Dakteris V35 01:12:20 16:31:15 07:47 18 13:13 19 15:06 19 16:47 17 19:27 17 23:11 15 24:48 15 26:11 15 28:57 13 29:41 13 32:19 13 35:36 14 37:29 14 40:49 14 42:44 14 48:44 13 53:04 12 54:32 12 56:35 12 59:18 12 62:32 12 66:45 12 68:30 12 72:02 12 72:20 12 01:12:20
941 Kaķenieki 1.DIST 07:47 18 05:26 18 01:53 9 01:41 11 02:40 18 03:44 10 01:37 4 01:23 10 02:46 6 00:44 12 02:38 8 03:17 15 01:53 7 03:20 12 01:55 12 06:00 7 04:20 7 01:28 12 02:03 6 02:43 7 03:14 7 04:13 20 01:45 6 03:32 13 00:18 14
04:00 02:20 00:44 00:12 01:06 00:37 00:08 00:28 00:30 00:02 00:20 01:31 00:16 00:34 00:16 01:05 01:26 00:15 00:08 00:44 00:25 01:56 00:08 00:32 00:03
13. Juris Valdmanis VB 01:20:01 18:01:43 04:10 5 09:07 10 11:58 13 13:38 11 15:43 11 21:38 13 23:25 13 25:02 12 28:08 12 29:06 12 31:59 12 34:52 13 36:52 13 39:54 13 41:41 12 50:53 14 56:15 13 57:58 13 60:52 13 67:28 13 71:28 13 74:13 13 76:20 13 79:46 13 80:01 13 01:20:01
3195 ind 1.DIST 04:10 5 04:57 14 02:51 18 01:40 10 02:05 12 05:55 20 01:47 10 01:37 15 03:06 13 00:58 17 02:53 14 02:53 14 02:00 11 03:02 8 01:47 7 09:12 17 05:22 14 01:43 18 02:54 17 06:36 20 04:00 15 02:45 11 02:07 15 03:26 12 00:15 5
00:23 01:51 01:42 00:11 00:31 02:48 00:18 00:42 00:50 00:16 00:35 01:07 00:23 00:16 00:08 04:17 02:28 00:30 00:59 04:37 01:11 00:28 00:30 00:26 00:00
14. Kalvis Kažoks VB 01:21:25 18:15:44 05:24 13 09:23 11 13:07 14 14:46 13 17:25 13 20:59 11 22:39 11 24:04 10 27:01 10 27:55 10 30:26 10 32:13 9 34:10 10 36:31 9 38:12 9 47:53 12 56:57 14 59:04 14 62:21 14 68:29 14 72:30 14 75:12 14 78:04 14 81:08 14 81:25 14 01:21:25
3031 ind 1.DIST 05:24 13 03:59 9 03:44 22 01:39 9 02:39 17 03:34 8 01:40 7 01:25 11 02:57 10 00:54 15 02:31 5 01:47 2 01:57 9 02:21 1 01:41 3 09:41 19 09:04 21 02:07 19 03:17 19 06:08 19 04:01 16 02:42 10 02:52 18 03:04 5 00:17 12
01:37 00:53 02:35 00:10 01:05 00:27 00:11 00:30 00:41 00:12 00:13 00:01 00:20 -00:25 00:02 04:46 06:10 00:54 01:22 04:09 01:12 00:25 01:15 00:04 00:02
15. Andris Vanags V35 01:26:17 17:46:43 07:31 17 11:39 15 14:28 16 16:23 16 18:45 16 24:09 17 26:16 16 28:05 16 34:36 17 35:44 17 39:11 17 43:35 17 46:21 17 50:02 17 52:30 17 61:15 17 66:35 17 69:08 16 71:50 16 74:36 15 78:19 15 80:52 15 82:38 15 85:57 15 86:17 15 01:26:17
3164 ind 1.DIST 07:31 17 04:08 10 02:49 17 01:55 17 02:22 15 05:24 18 02:07 15 01:49 16 06:31 20 01:08 20 03:27 19 04:24 18 02:46 18 03:41 15 02:28 18 08:45 16 05:20 13 02:33 20 02:42 15 02:46 8 03:43 12 02:33 8 01:46 7 03:19 8 00:20 17
03:44 01:02 01:40 00:26 00:48 02:17 00:38 00:54 04:15 00:26 01:09 02:38 01:09 00:55 00:49 03:50 02:26 01:20 00:47 00:47 00:54 00:16 00:09 00:19 00:05
16. Aiga Švalbe SB 01:28:40 17:45:20 15:08 22 20:22 22 23:35 22 25:34 20 27:48 20 32:36 20 34:56 20 36:51 20 41:31 20 42:31 20 45:42 20 48:23 20 50:43 20 54:42 20 56:55 20 63:52 18 69:20 18 70:26 18 73:03 18 75:55 18 79:46 16 82:26 16 84:28 16 88:19 16 88:40 16 01:28:40
3053 Alnis 1.DIST 15:08 22 05:14 17 03:13 19 01:59 18 02:14 14 04:48 14 02:20 18 01:55 17 04:40 17 01:00 18 03:11 17 02:41 13 02:20 17 03:59 18 02:13 16 06:57 10 05:28 15 01:06 7 02:37 12 02:52 9 03:51 13 02:40 9 02:02 14 03:51 16 00:21 18
11:21 02:08 02:04 00:30 00:40 01:41 00:51 01:00 02:24 00:18 00:53 00:55 00:43 01:13 00:34 02:02 02:34 -00:07 00:42 00:53 01:02 00:23 00:25 00:51 00:06
17. Lauris Gailums VB 01:28:53 17:33:18 04:50 12 12:19 18 14:33 17 16:19 15 18:24 15 23:32 16 27:02 17 28:27 17 32:03 16 33:00 16 35:52 16 37:58 15 40:01 15 44:43 15 46:51 15 55:20 15 61:06 15 62:23 15 64:51 15 75:21 16 80:12 18 83:21 18 85:04 17 88:38 17 88:53 17 01:28:53
3071 ind 1.DIST 04:50 12 07:29 22 02:14 15 01:46 13 02:05 12 05:08 16 03:30 20 01:25 11 03:36 14 00:57 16 02:52 13 02:06 8 02:03 13 04:42 19 02:08 14 08:29 14 05:46 17 01:17 11 02:28 11 10:30 21 04:51 18 03:09 15 01:43 5 03:34 15 00:15 5
01:03 04:23 01:05 00:17 00:31 02:01 02:01 00:30 01:20 00:15 00:34 00:20 00:26 01:56 00:29 03:34 02:52 00:04 00:33 08:31 02:02 00:52 00:06 00:34 00:00
18. Inta Poriķe S55 01:31:03 18:04:11 04:44 9 09:49 12 11:54 12 13:59 12 16:50 12 21:47 14 24:04 14 25:29 13 29:30 15 30:30 15 33:56 15 40:54 16 43:49 16 48:46 16 51:17 16 59:47 16 64:22 16 69:38 17 72:43 17 75:53 17 80:09 17 82:56 17 86:04 18 90:41 18 91:03 18 01:31:03
3021 Alnis 1.DIST 04:44 9 05:05 15 02:05 13 02:05 19 02:51 19 04:57 15 02:17 17 01:25 11 04:01 16 01:00 18 03:26 18 06:58 20 02:55 20 04:57 20 02:31 19 08:30 15 04:35 9 05:16 21 03:05 18 03:10 12 04:16 17 02:47 12 03:08 20 04:37 19 00:22 19
00:57 01:59 00:56 00:36 01:17 01:50 00:48 00:30 01:45 00:18 01:08 05:12 01:18 02:11 00:52 03:35 01:41 04:03 01:10 01:11 01:27 00:30 01:31 01:37 00:07
19. Dagnija Tērauda SB 01:36:46 17:49:28 09:55 21 15:47 20 19:16 20 21:03 19 23:30 19 28:16 19 30:32 19 32:34 19 39:14 19 40:00 19 42:59 19 45:32 19 47:35 18 51:23 18 53:46 18 67:55 20 73:05 20 74:45 20 77:26 19 80:29 19 85:58 19 89:29 19 92:06 19 96:28 19 96:46 19 01:36:46
3114 Eko O 1.DIST 09:55 21 05:52 19 03:29 21 01:47 14 02:27 16 04:46 13 02:16 16 02:02 18 06:40 21 00:46 13 02:59 15 02:33 12 02:03 13 03:48 16 02:23 17 14:09 21 05:10 12 01:40 16 02:41 14 03:03 11 05:29 19 03:31 17 02:37 17 04:22 18 00:18 14
06:08 02:46 02:20 00:18 00:53 01:39 00:47 01:07 04:24 00:04 00:41 00:47 00:26 01:02 00:44 09:14 02:16 00:27 00:46 01:04 02:40 01:14 01:00 01:22 00:03
20. Santa Blūma S45 01:42:13 18:00:51 05:46 15 12:16 17 14:48 18 17:10 18 20:16 18 25:27 18 27:47 18 29:17 18 34:54 18 35:44 17 39:28 18 45:24 18 48:10 19 52:02 19 54:54 19 65:04 19 72:53 19 74:30 19 79:14 20 83:59 20 90:08 20 93:57 20 97:04 20 101:50 20 102:13 20 01:42:13
3022 Alnis 1.DIST 05:46 15 06:30 20 02:32 16 02:22 20 03:06 20 05:11 17 02:20 18 01:30 14 05:37 19 00:50 14 03:44 20 05:56 19 02:46 18 03:52 17 02:52 20 10:10 20 07:49 19 01:37 14 04:44 21 04:45 14 06:09 20 03:49 18 03:07 19 04:46 20 00:23 20
01:59 03:24 01:23 00:53 01:32 02:04 00:51 00:35 03:21 00:08 01:26 04:10 01:09 01:06 01:13 05:15 04:55 00:24 02:49 02:46 03:20 01:32 01:30 01:46 00:08
21. Inta Andersone S55 02:11:02 15:57:23 09:45 20 16:54 21 20:15 21 29:38 21 32:49 21 39:19 21 43:16 21 49:22 21 54:28 21 55:49 21 60:42 21 64:45 21 68:06 21 74:22 21 77:17 21 86:40 21 95:27 21 97:07 21 101:13 21 106:25 21 115:48 21 120:47 21 124:22 21 130:31 21 131:02 21 02:11:02
3087 Alnis 1.DIST 09:45 20 07:09 21 03:21 20 09:23 21 03:11 21 06:30 21 03:57 21 06:06 21 05:06 18 01:21 21 04:53 21 04:03 17 03:21 21 06:16 21 02:55 21 09:23 18 08:47 20 01:40 16 04:06 20 05:12 15 09:23 21 04:59 21 03:35 21 06:09 21 00:31 21
05:58 04:03 02:12 07:54 01:37 03:23 02:28 05:11 02:50 00:39 02:35 02:17 01:44 03:30 01:16 04:28 05:53 00:27 02:11 03:13 06:34 02:42 01:58 03:09 00:16
Salvis Daģis VA DQ 17:29:23 04:17 6 07:17 4 09:21 4 DQ
3039 Alnis 1.DIST 04:17 6 03:00 1 02:04 12
00:30 -00:06 00:55
Labākais laiks: 03:17 03:00 01:09 01:29 01:34 03:07 01:29 00:55 02:16 00:30 02:18 01:46 01:37 02:21 01:39 04:55 02:54 00:44 01:45 01:59 02:45 01:55 01:35 02:47 00:07 00:49:53
2.DIST Distance (2): 19 KP 5.30 km ^
1. Ainārs Šiliņš V45 00:49:11 18:03:24 02:46 17 04:48 4 09:21 4 11:54 4 13:44 4 15:38 3 17:11 4 17:51 4 19:02 4 21:01 4 25:36 1 27:43 1 31:44 1 32:58 1 35:11 1 37:31 1 41:11 1 45:38 1 48:52 1 49:11 1 00:49:11
3012 Alnis 2.DIST 02:46 17 02:02 3 04:33 10 02:33 11 01:50 7 01:54 2 01:33 3 00:40 4 01:11 7 01:59 5 04:35 2 02:07 2 04:01 3 01:14 9 02:13 3 02:20 2 03:40 3 04:27 10 03:14 3 00:19 15
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Lāceklis-Bertman... 00:49:18 16:48:17 02:22 4 04:25 2 08:22 2 11:49 3 13:28 3 15:41 4 17:07 3 17:41 3 18:49 3 20:52 3 26:05 2 28:09 2 32:18 2 33:18 2 35:23 2 38:18 2 41:46 2 45:52 2 49:11 2 49:18 2 00:49:18
3196 Alnis 2.DIST 02:22 4 02:03 4 03:57 3 03:27 26 01:39 1 02:13 8 01:26 2 00:34 1 01:08 4 02:03 9 05:13 4 02:04 1 04:09 5 01:00 3 02:05 1 02:55 16 03:28 2 04:06 5 03:19 5 00:07 2
-00:24 00:01 -00:36 00:54 -00:11 00:19 -00:07 -00:06 -00:03 00:04 00:38 -00:03 00:08 -00:14 -00:08 00:35 -00:12 -00:21 00:05 -00:12
3. Imants Freibergs V35 00:52:15 17:51:04 02:32 9 07:51 16 11:52 10 14:24 10 16:10 7 18:09 6 20:18 5 21:02 5 22:13 5 24:11 5 28:59 3 32:08 3 36:05 3 36:52 3 38:59 3 41:53 3 44:51 3 48:43 3 51:59 3 52:15 3 00:52:15
3200 ind 2.DIST 02:32 9 05:19 16 04:01 5 02:32 10 01:46 4 01:59 3 02:09 12 00:44 6 01:11 7 01:58 4 04:48 3 03:09 9 03:57 2 00:47 1 02:07 2 02:54 14 02:58 1 03:52 4 03:16 4 00:16 10
-00:14 03:17 -00:32 -00:01 -00:04 00:05 00:36 00:04 00:00 -00:01 00:13 01:02 -00:04 -00:27 -00:06 00:34 -00:42 -00:35 00:02 -00:03
4. Ilona Daģe SA 00:52:52 18:08:08 02:24 6 08:57 20 14:32 18 16:41 17 18:20 16 20:29 14 21:45 6 22:34 6 23:37 6 25:22 6 29:55 5 33:04 5 36:40 4 37:34 4 40:01 4 42:13 4 46:08 4 49:37 4 52:38 4 52:52 4 00:52:52
3106 Alnis 2.DIST 02:24 6 06:33 21 05:35 19 02:09 5 01:39 1 02:09 6 01:16 1 00:49 11 01:03 1 01:45 2 04:33 1 03:09 9 03:36 1 00:54 2 02:27 8 02:12 1 03:55 6 03:29 1 03:01 1 00:14 5
-00:22 04:31 01:02 -00:24 -00:11 00:15 -00:17 00:09 -00:08 -00:14 -00:02 01:02 -00:25 -00:20 00:14 -00:08 00:15 -00:58 -00:13 -00:05
5. Elmārs Antons V55 00:55:50 16:14:28 02:22 4 04:07 1 08:28 3 10:47 2 12:39 2 14:39 2 16:33 2 17:13 2 18:35 2 20:45 2 29:04 4 32:31 4 36:53 5 38:06 5 40:29 5 43:09 5 47:29 5 51:52 5 55:29 5 55:50 5 00:55:50
3054 TSK Sprīdītis 2.DIST 02:22 4 01:45 1 04:21 9 02:19 7 01:52 8 02:00 4 01:54 6 00:40 4 01:22 13 02:10 12 08:19 12 03:27 12 04:22 7 01:13 8 02:23 6 02:40 5 04:20 9 04:23 9 03:37 12 00:21 20
-00:24 -00:17 -00:12 -00:14 00:02 00:06 00:21 00:00 00:11 00:11 03:44 01:20 00:21 -00:01 00:10 00:20 00:40 -00:04 00:23 00:02
6. Gints Grīnvalds V45 00:58:10 18:04:59 02:19 3 04:46 3 08:18 1 10:06 1 11:53 1 13:40 1 15:25 1 16:02 1 17:11 1 19:13 1 31:16 6 33:59 6 38:58 6 40:23 6 43:20 6 46:13 6 50:02 6 54:29 6 57:54 6 58:10 6 00:58:10
3130 Alnis 2.DIST 02:19 3 02:27 6 03:32 1 01:48 1 01:47 6 01:47 1 01:45 4 00:37 2 01:09 5 02:02 8 12:03 23 02:43 6 04:59 8 01:25 13 02:57 13 02:53 13 03:49 5 04:27 10 03:25 9 00:16 10
-00:27 00:25 -01:01 -00:45 -00:03 -00:07 00:12 -00:03 -00:02 00:03 07:28 00:36 00:58 00:11 00:44 00:33 00:09 00:00 00:11 -00:03
7. Jānis Kopmanis VB 01:01:29 16:12:58 02:00 1 13:20 24 17:53 23 19:54 20 21:33 19 23:52 19 25:54 19 26:39 19 27:44 19 29:28 19 35:12 10 39:12 8 43:19 7 44:44 7 47:02 7 49:45 7 54:20 7 58:11 7 61:14 7 61:29 7 01:01:29
3029 Alnis 2.DIST 02:00 1 11:20 26 04:33 10 02:01 3 01:39 1 02:19 9 02:02 9 00:45 7 01:05 2 01:44 1 05:44 6 04:00 14 04:07 4 01:25 13 02:18 5 02:43 9 04:35 13 03:51 3 03:03 2 00:15 6
-00:46 09:18 00:00 -00:32 -00:11 00:25 00:29 00:05 -00:06 -00:15 01:09 01:53 00:06 00:11 00:05 00:23 00:55 -00:36 -00:11 -00:04
8. Daina Livdāne S45 01:06:23 18:06:17 02:34 11 10:35 22 17:59 24 21:10 25 24:11 25 26:51 25 28:57 22 29:51 22 31:11 22 33:10 22 38:49 17 41:54 12 47:24 9 48:59 10 51:23 11 54:05 10 58:00 8 62:36 8 66:06 8 66:23 8 01:06:23
3063 Alnis 2.DIST 02:34 11 08:01 22 07:24 24 03:11 22 03:01 27 02:40 12 02:06 11 00:54 16 01:20 11 01:59 5 05:39 5 03:05 8 05:30 10 01:35 16 02:24 7 02:42 8 03:55 6 04:36 12 03:30 11 00:17 13
-00:12 05:59 02:51 00:38 01:11 00:46 00:33 00:14 00:09 00:00 01:04 00:58 01:29 00:21 00:11 00:22 00:15 00:09 00:16 -00:02
9. Gita Gaisa S45 01:07:21 16:38:40 02:46 17 06:14 8 10:29 6 13:20 6 15:25 6 18:27 7 22:29 10 23:26 12 24:51 10 27:07 9 37:08 13 39:43 9 47:27 11 49:04 11 51:17 9 54:00 9 58:36 10 63:16 9 67:09 9 67:21 9 01:07:21
3024 Alnis/Pašiem prieks 2.DIST 02:46 17 03:28 9 04:15 8 02:51 17 02:05 13 03:02 20 04:02 23 00:57 17 01:25 16 02:16 16 10:01 17 02:35 3 07:44 21 01:37 18 02:13 3 02:43 9 04:36 15 04:40 13 03:53 16 00:12 3
00:00 01:26 -00:18 00:18 00:15 01:08 02:29 00:17 00:14 00:17 05:26 00:28 03:43 00:23 00:00 00:23 00:56 00:13 00:39 -00:07
10. Māris Kučinskis VB 01:08:47 18:32:59 02:09 2 08:04 18 12:47 13 14:39 11 16:25 9 20:19 12 22:12 9 23:09 9 24:46 9 26:45 8 32:47 7 43:38 15 49:54 15 50:54 14 53:58 14 56:52 13 61:23 13 65:10 10 68:31 10 68:47 10 01:08:47
3104 ind 2.DIST 02:09 2 05:55 19 04:43 12 01:52 2 01:46 4 03:54 27 01:53 5 00:57 17 01:37 23 01:59 5 06:02 8 10:51 25 06:16 15 01:00 3 03:04 15 02:54 14 04:31 11 03:47 2 03:21 7 00:16 10
-00:37 03:53 00:10 -00:41 -00:04 02:00 00:20 00:17 00:26 00:00 01:27 08:44 02:15 -00:14 00:51 00:34 00:51 -00:40 00:07 -00:03
11. Māra Buša S55 01:10:11 18:33:26 03:05 22 07:48 15 12:38 12 15:06 12 17:31 13 19:57 11 23:03 13 23:54 13 25:19 13 27:35 12 36:41 12 42:07 13 49:34 13 50:48 12 53:43 13 56:29 12 61:05 12 65:55 12 69:50 11 70:11 11 01:10:11
3082 Alnis 2.DIST 03:05 22 04:43 14 04:50 13 02:28 8 02:25 19 02:26 10 03:06 22 00:51 12 01:25 16 02:16 16 09:06 15 05:26 19 07:27 20 01:14 9 02:55 12 02:46 12 04:36 15 04:50 16 03:55 17 00:21 20
00:19 02:41 00:17 -00:05 00:35 00:32 01:33 00:11 00:14 00:17 04:31 03:19 03:26 00:00 00:42 00:26 00:56 00:23 00:41 00:02
12. Agris Eliņš V55 01:10:19 16:39:09 03:23 24 05:33 7 10:31 7 13:47 7 16:17 8 18:59 8 22:04 8 23:02 8 24:35 8 27:21 10 34:36 9 37:48 7 45:40 8 47:29 8 50:54 8 54:13 11 59:14 11 65:39 11 69:59 12 70:19 12 01:10:19
3018 Alnis 2.DIST 03:23 24 02:10 5 04:58 15 03:16 25 02:30 20 02:42 13 03:05 21 00:58 20 01:33 22 02:46 22 07:15 9 03:12 11 07:52 23 01:49 22 03:25 24 03:19 18 05:01 21 06:25 24 04:20 22 00:20 18
00:37 00:08 00:25 00:43 00:40 00:48 01:32 00:18 00:22 00:47 02:40 01:05 03:51 00:35 01:12 00:59 01:21 01:58 01:06 00:01
13. Ingus Šmits VA 01:10:21 17:55:45 02:59 20 04:53 5 09:59 5 12:54 5 14:51 5 16:59 5 22:02 7 22:39 7 24:01 7 26:11 7 35:31 11 41:31 10 47:24 9 48:39 9 51:22 10 53:53 8 58:28 9 66:34 14 70:00 13 70:21 13 01:10:21
3010 Alnis 2.DIST 02:59 20 01:54 2 05:06 16 02:55 19 01:57 10 02:08 5 05:03 24 00:37 2 01:22 13 02:10 12 09:20 16 06:00 20 05:53 12 01:15 11 02:43 9 02:31 3 04:35 13 08:06 27 03:26 10 00:21 20
00:13 -00:08 00:33 00:22 00:07 00:14 03:30 -00:03 00:11 00:11 04:45 03:53 01:52 00:01 00:30 00:11 00:55 03:39 00:12 00:02
14. Almants Razgals VB 01:10:34 18:11:17 02:33 10 05:18 6 14:20 17 16:56 18 18:56 18 21:31 17 23:41 16 24:40 17 25:57 17 28:19 17 34:20 8 41:31 10 49:16 12 50:51 13 53:41 12 57:45 15 61:45 14 66:31 13 70:17 14 70:34 14 01:10:34
3108 ind 2.DIST 02:33 10 02:45 7 09:02 25 02:36 14 02:00 12 02:35 11 02:10 13 00:59 21 01:17 10 02:22 19 06:01 7 07:11 24 07:45 22 01:35 16 02:50 11 04:04 23 04:00 8 04:46 14 03:46 15 00:17 13
-00:13 00:43 04:29 00:03 00:10 00:41 00:37 00:19 00:06 00:23 01:26 05:04 03:44 00:21 00:37 01:44 00:20 00:19 00:32 -00:02
15. Uldis Reinicāns V35 01:11:41 16:31:23 02:47 19 08:08 19 12:05 11 15:58 15 17:50 15 21:11 15 23:09 15 24:33 15 25:43 15 27:53 16 43:08 21 45:43 19 51:38 18 52:40 18 56:00 17 59:26 17 63:59 18 68:17 17 71:36 17 71:41 15 01:11:41
3148 ind 2.DIST 02:47 19 05:21 17 03:57 3 03:53 27 01:52 8 03:21 22 01:58 7 01:24 25 01:10 6 02:10 12 15:15 25 02:35 3 05:55 13 01:02 6 03:20 20 03:26 19 04:33 12 04:18 8 03:19 5 00:05 1
00:01 03:19 -00:36 01:20 00:02 01:27 00:25 00:44 -00:01 00:11 10:40 00:28 01:54 -00:12 01:07 01:06 00:53 -00:09 00:05 -00:14
16. Ilmārs Kaulakans V55 01:11:46 16:11:58 02:43 15 10:55 23 16:24 19 19:23 19 22:19 20 24:28 20 26:28 20 27:14 20 28:38 20 31:15 20 39:16 18 46:15 20 50:35 16 52:14 16 55:22 16 58:05 16 63:03 15 67:50 15 71:27 15 71:46 16 01:11:46
3105 Alnis 2.DIST 02:43 15 08:12 23 05:29 18 02:59 21 02:56 24 02:09 6 02:00 8 00:46 8 01:24 15 02:37 21 08:01 11 06:59 23 04:20 6 01:39 19 03:08 17 02:43 9 04:58 19 04:47 15 03:37 12 00:19 15
-00:03 06:10 00:56 00:26 01:06 00:15 00:27 00:06 00:13 00:38 03:26 04:52 00:19 00:25 00:55 00:23 01:18 00:20 00:23 00:00
17. Gunta Reinicāne S35 01:11:47 16:31:26 02:41 14 08:03 17 12:53 14 15:26 13 17:49 14 21:20 16 23:41 16 24:34 16 25:47 16 27:51 15 42:55 20 45:37 18 51:36 17 52:36 17 56:00 17 59:27 18 63:55 17 68:11 16 71:32 16 71:47 17 01:11:47
3169 ind 2.DIST 02:41 14 05:22 18 04:50 13 02:33 11 02:23 17 03:31 26 02:21 14 00:53 14 01:13 9 02:04 10 15:04 24 02:42 5 05:59 14 01:00 3 03:24 22 03:27 20 04:28 10 04:16 7 03:21 7 00:15 6
-00:05 03:20 00:17 00:00 00:33 01:37 00:48 00:13 00:02 00:05 10:29 00:35 01:58 -00:14 01:11 01:07 00:48 -00:11 00:07 -00:04
18. Vilis Livdāns VB 01:12:38 17:53:35 03:57 26 07:01 9 13:05 16 15:59 16 18:22 17 21:37 18 23:59 18 24:56 18 26:25 18 29:00 18 37:54 14 43:12 14 49:37 14 51:09 15 54:21 15 57:00 14 63:08 16 68:21 18 72:17 18 72:38 18 01:12:38
3062 Alnis 2.DIST 03:57 26 03:04 8 06:04 22 02:54 18 02:23 17 03:15 21 02:22 15 00:57 17 01:29 20 02:35 20 08:54 13 05:18 17 06:25 16 01:32 15 03:12 19 02:39 4 06:08 24 05:13 19 03:56 18 00:21 20
01:11 01:02 01:31 00:21 00:33 01:21 00:49 00:17 00:18 00:36 04:19 03:11 02:24 00:18 00:59 00:19 02:28 00:46 00:42 00:02
19. Anna Buholca S16 01:19:53 16:55:58 02:24 6 13:34 25 18:42 25 21:00 24 23:17 23 26:14 21 28:18 21 29:30 21 30:58 21 33:08 21 42:11 19 54:05 22 59:26 21 60:37 21 63:20 21 66:01 19 70:45 19 75:37 19 79:33 19 79:53 19 01:19:53
3163 JNSC 2.DIST 02:24 6 11:10 25 05:08 17 02:18 6 02:17 15 02:57 17 02:04 10 01:12 23 01:28 18 02:10 12 09:03 14 11:54 26 05:21 9 01:11 7 02:43 9 02:41 6 04:44 17 04:52 18 03:56 18 00:20 18
-00:22 09:08 00:35 -00:15 00:27 01:03 00:31 00:32 00:17 00:11 04:28 09:47 01:20 -00:03 00:30 00:21 01:04 00:25 00:42 00:01
20. Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35 01:20:46 17:09:23 02:40 13 24:26 27 28:03 27 30:09 27 32:15 27 35:06 27 37:35 27 38:22 26 39:29 26 41:24 26 49:07 24 52:02 21 60:47 22 62:09 22 65:32 22 68:13 20 72:00 20 76:09 20 80:31 20 80:46 20 01:20:46
3014 S35 2.DIST 02:40 13 21:46 27 03:37 2 02:06 4 02:06 14 02:51 14 02:29 16 00:47 9 01:07 3 01:55 3 07:43 10 02:55 7 08:45 26 01:22 12 03:23 21 02:41 6 03:47 4 04:09 6 04:22 23 00:15 6
-00:06 19:44 -00:56 -00:27 00:16 00:57 00:56 00:07 -00:04 -00:04 03:08 00:48 04:44 00:08 01:10 00:21 00:07 -00:18 01:08 -00:04
21. Andris Elksnītis V65 01:26:38 16:21:49 03:06 23 07:45 14 17:33 22 20:14 21 23:14 22 26:42 23 32:04 25 33:21 23 34:58 23 38:12 24 49:01 23 55:25 24 62:05 24 63:46 24 67:37 24 71:26 22 76:25 22 81:58 21 86:16 21 86:38 21 01:26:38
3064 TSK Sprīdītis 2.DIST 03:06 23 04:39 13 09:48 27 02:41 15 03:00 26 03:28 24 05:22 25 01:17 24 01:37 23 03:14 27 10:49 20 06:24 21 06:40 18 01:41 21 03:51 27 03:49 22 04:59 20 05:33 21 04:18 21 00:22 24
00:20 02:37 05:15 00:08 01:10 01:34 03:49 00:37 00:26 01:15 06:14 04:17 02:39 00:27 01:38 01:29 01:19 01:06 01:04 00:03
22. Ilga Elksnīte S65 01:27:41 16:21:56 03:30 25 07:27 13 17:04 20 20:17 22 23:03 21 26:32 22 31:55 24 33:26 24 35:14 24 38:08 23 48:48 22 55:15 23 61:53 23 63:45 23 67:35 23 71:09 21 76:21 21 82:37 22 87:22 22 87:41 22 01:27:41
3065 TSK Sprīdītis 2.DIST 03:30 25 03:57 10 09:37 26 03:13 23 02:46 23 03:29 25 05:23 26 01:31 26 01:48 25 02:54 25 10:40 19 06:27 22 06:38 17 01:52 23 03:50 26 03:34 21 05:12 22 06:16 23 04:45 24 00:19 15
00:44 01:55 05:04 00:40 00:56 01:35 03:50 00:51 00:37 00:55 06:05 04:20 02:37 00:38 01:37 01:14 01:32 01:49 01:31 00:00
23. Marta Brice SC 01:31:17 16:37:46 02:35 12 07:03 10 11:17 8 14:13 9 16:57 11 19:50 9 22:37 12 23:24 10 24:55 12 27:47 14 38:44 15 43:48 16 52:30 20 54:29 19 57:40 20 73:53 24 80:29 25 85:58 24 91:02 23 91:17 23 01:31:17
3158 Jaunsardze 2.DIST 02:35 12 04:28 12 04:14 7 02:56 20 02:44 21 02:53 15 02:47 19 00:47 9 01:31 21 02:52 23 10:57 21 05:04 15 08:42 25 01:59 26 03:11 18 16:13 26 06:36 27 05:29 20 05:04 26 00:15 6
-00:11 02:26 -00:19 00:23 00:54 00:59 01:14 00:07 00:20 00:53 06:22 02:57 04:41 00:45 00:58 13:53 02:56 01:02 01:50 -00:04
24. Margarēta Novika SC 01:31:18 16:37:48 02:31 8 07:18 12 11:20 9 14:07 8 16:52 10 19:51 10 22:33 11 23:24 10 24:52 11 27:45 13 38:44 15 43:57 17 52:23 19 54:29 19 57:31 19 74:02 25 80:20 24 85:57 23 91:05 24 91:18 24 01:31:18
3199 Jaunsardze 2.DIST 02:31 8 04:47 15 04:02 6 02:47 16 02:45 22 02:59 19 02:42 17 00:51 12 01:28 18 02:53 24 10:59 22 05:13 16 08:26 24 02:06 27 03:02 14 16:31 27 06:18 25 05:37 22 05:08 27 00:13 4
-00:15 02:45 -00:31 00:14 00:55 01:05 01:09 00:11 00:17 00:54 06:24 03:06 04:25 00:52 00:49 14:11 02:38 01:10 01:54 -00:06
25. Dzintra Leja S55 01:31:50 15:56:53 04:01 27 10:07 21 17:09 21 20:23 23 23:19 24 26:42 23 34:20 26 35:26 25 37:25 25 40:36 25 50:56 25 56:19 25 63:12 25 64:51 25 68:30 25 72:34 23 79:01 23 86:23 25 91:20 25 91:50 25 01:31:50
3096 Alnis 2.DIST 04:01 27 06:06 20 07:02 23 03:14 24 02:56 24 03:23 23 07:38 27 01:06 22 01:59 26 03:11 26 10:20 18 05:23 18 06:53 19 01:39 19 03:39 25 04:04 23 06:27 26 07:22 26 04:57 25 00:30 26
01:15 04:04 02:29 00:41 01:06 01:29 06:05 00:26 00:48 01:12 05:45 03:16 02:52 00:25 01:26 01:44 02:47 02:55 01:43 00:11
26. Juris Jansons V55 01:52:40 16:55:18 03:00 21 13:37 26 19:21 26 21:54 26 24:14 26 27:11 26 30:03 23 41:37 27 43:38 27 45:54 27 62:29 26 66:02 26 77:01 26 78:56 26 82:20 26 96:40 26 101:26 26 108:06 26 112:17 26 112:40 26 01:52:40
3135 Alnis 2.DIST 03:00 21 10:37 24 05:44 20 02:33 11 02:20 16 02:57 17 02:52 20 11:34 27 02:01 27 02:16 16 16:35 26 03:33 13 10:59 27 01:55 25 03:24 22 14:20 25 04:46 18 06:40 25 04:11 20 00:23 25
00:14 08:35 01:11 00:00 00:30 01:03 01:19 10:54 00:50 00:17 12:00 01:26 06:58 00:41 01:11 12:00 01:06 02:13 00:57 00:04
Māra Krūmiņa S14 DQ 15:58:03 02:45 16 07:12 11 12:59 15 15:28 14 17:27 12 20:23 13 23:08 14 24:01 14 25:22 14 27:31 11 DQ
3139 JNSC 2.DIST 02:45 16 04:27 11 05:47 21 02:29 9 01:59 11 02:56 16 02:45 18 00:53 14 01:21 12 02:09 11 05:35 11 01:53 24 03:06 16 03:03 17 06:02 23 04:50 16 03:43 14
-00:01 02:25 01:14 -00:04 00:09 01:02 01:12 00:13 00:10 00:10 01:34 00:39 00:53 00:43 02:22 00:23 00:29
Labākais laiks: 02:00 01:45 03:32 01:48 01:39 01:47 01:16 00:34 01:03 01:44 04:33 02:04 03:36 00:47 02:05 02:12 02:58 03:29 03:01 00:05 00:41:58
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 3.60 km ^
1. Jēkabs Segliņš V14 00:32:07 17:38:34 00:29 5 01:36 2 04:23 2 06:20 1 09:41 1 11:25 1 13:14 1 14:55 1 16:51 1 19:48 1 21:48 1 25:43 1 27:29 1 29:12 1 30:55 1 31:55 1 32:07 1 00:32:07
817 JNSC 3.DIST 00:29 5 01:07 2 02:47 2 01:57 1 03:21 1 01:44 1 01:49 1 01:41 6 01:56 4 02:57 1 02:00 1 03:55 5 01:46 1 01:43 1 01:43 1 01:00 1 00:12 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jānis Segliņš V35 00:36:05 17:44:57 00:41 13 01:57 5 05:16 4 07:20 2 11:17 2 13:17 2 15:24 2 17:14 2 18:39 2 22:21 2 24:26 2 28:09 2 30:05 2 32:08 2 34:21 2 35:44 2 36:05 2 00:36:05
2417 TSK Sprīdītis 3.DIST 00:41 13 01:16 4 03:19 6 02:04 2 03:57 2 02:00 2 02:07 4 01:50 9 01:25 1 03:42 3 02:05 2 03:43 4 01:56 2 02:03 2 02:13 2 01:23 3 00:21 10
00:12 00:09 00:32 00:07 00:36 00:16 00:18 00:09 -00:31 00:45 00:05 -00:12 00:10 00:20 00:30 00:23 00:09
3. Juris Valdovskis VB 00:43:04 17:27:34 00:23 1 01:27 1 04:22 1 08:27 5 13:53 5 16:40 5 19:42 5 21:09 5 23:14 5 27:12 4 29:45 4 33:15 3 36:02 3 38:25 3 41:10 3 42:43 3 43:04 3 00:43:04
3160 ind 3.DIST 00:23 1 01:04 1 02:55 3 04:05 8 05:26 9 02:47 9 03:02 18 01:27 1 02:05 6 03:58 5 02:33 5 03:30 3 02:47 6 02:23 4 02:45 6 01:33 7 00:21 10
-00:06 -00:03 00:08 02:08 02:05 01:03 01:13 -00:14 00:09 01:01 00:33 -00:25 01:01 00:40 01:02 00:33 00:09
4. Kevins Švalbe V12 00:43:26 17:45:47 00:31 7 01:49 4 05:27 6 07:48 3 12:33 3 15:07 3 17:21 3 18:55 3 20:57 3 25:42 3 28:36 3 34:03 5 36:41 4 39:04 4 41:30 4 43:10 4 43:26 4 00:43:26
3124 JNSC 3.DIST 00:31 7 01:18 5 03:38 9 02:21 3 04:45 7 02:34 5 02:14 5 01:34 4 02:02 5 04:45 10 02:54 7 05:27 16 02:38 4 02:23 4 02:26 3 01:40 13 00:16 3
00:02 00:11 00:51 00:24 01:24 00:50 00:25 -00:07 00:06 01:48 00:54 01:32 00:52 00:40 00:43 00:40 00:04
5. Uldis Puriņš V35 00:45:20 18:00:13 00:41 13 02:14 6 05:54 7 08:18 4 13:34 4 16:06 4 18:21 4 20:28 4 22:52 4 27:28 5 29:58 5 33:24 4 37:09 5 39:38 5 43:36 5 45:01 5 45:20 5 00:45:20
3079 ind 3.DIST 00:41 13 01:33 6 03:40 12 02:24 4 05:16 8 02:32 4 02:15 7 02:07 14 02:24 9 04:36 9 02:30 4 03:26 2 03:45 16 02:29 7 03:58 21 01:25 4 00:19 7
00:12 00:26 00:53 00:27 01:55 00:48 00:26 00:26 00:28 01:39 00:30 -00:29 01:59 00:46 02:15 00:25 00:07
6. Arleta Apsīte S16 00:45:49 15:40:44 00:26 2 01:40 3 04:44 3 16:05 16 20:27 10 22:51 9 24:52 7 26:23 7 28:05 7 31:48 7 34:02 6 37:10 6 39:17 6 41:33 6 44:05 6 45:31 6 45:49 6 00:45:49
3080 JNSC 3.DIST 00:26 2 01:14 3 03:04 5 11:21 22 04:22 4 02:24 3 02:01 2 01:31 2 01:42 2 03:43 4 02:14 3 03:08 1 02:07 3 02:16 3 02:32 4 01:26 5 00:18 5
-00:03 00:07 00:17 09:24 01:01 00:40 00:12 -00:10 -00:14 00:46 00:14 -00:47 00:21 00:33 00:49 00:26 00:06
7. Inese Puriņa S35 00:55:00 17:56:33 00:39 11 02:36 11 06:13 8 09:12 6 14:51 6 17:26 6 21:06 6 22:53 6 25:50 6 30:50 6 34:44 7 39:40 7 44:24 7 49:37 7 52:58 7 54:40 7 55:00 7 00:55:00
3077 ind 3.DIST 00:39 11 01:57 11 03:37 8 02:59 5 05:39 10 02:35 6 03:40 24 01:47 7 02:57 14 05:00 16 03:54 15 04:56 11 04:44 22 05:13 22 03:21 12 01:42 15 00:20 8
00:10 00:50 00:50 01:02 02:18 00:51 01:51 00:06 01:01 02:03 01:54 01:01 02:58 03:30 01:38 00:42 00:08
8. Māra Bolšteina S65 00:57:06 16:30:46 00:43 17 02:34 10 06:13 8 09:59 7 19:51 9 22:54 10 25:08 9 26:43 8 29:34 9 34:27 8 41:20 10 46:01 9 49:17 9 51:54 9 54:54 8 56:45 8 57:06 8 00:57:06
3002 Alnis 3.DIST 00:43 17 01:51 9 03:39 11 03:46 6 09:52 19 03:03 11 02:14 5 01:35 5 02:51 12 04:53 14 06:53 23 04:41 9 03:16 10 02:37 9 03:00 8 01:51 18 00:21 10
00:14 00:44 00:52 01:49 06:31 01:19 00:25 -00:06 00:55 01:56 04:53 00:46 01:30 00:54 01:17 00:51 00:09
9. Ilze Rēdere S45 00:57:33 16:56:57 00:47 20 03:16 17 06:54 15 13:01 10 19:33 8 22:35 8 25:19 10 28:00 10 31:15 10 36:04 10 40:55 9 45:31 8 48:32 8 51:48 8 55:29 9 57:09 9 57:33 9 00:57:33
3156 ind 3.DIST 00:47 20 02:29 19 03:38 9 06:07 12 06:32 12 03:02 10 02:44 15 02:41 19 03:15 18 04:49 11 04:51 19 04:36 7 03:01 8 03:16 13 03:41 14 01:40 13 00:24 19
00:18 01:22 00:51 04:10 03:11 01:18 00:55 01:00 01:19 01:52 02:51 00:41 01:15 01:33 01:58 00:40 00:12
10. Zane Grava S35 01:00:51 17:28:33 00:31 7 03:20 20 06:23 11 25:48 26 30:05 20 32:42 19 34:43 19 36:14 18 38:03 16 43:00 15 45:46 13 51:12 12 53:56 12 56:20 10 58:52 10 60:30 10 60:51 10 01:00:51
3033 Alnis 3.DIST 00:31 7 02:49 20 03:03 4 19:25 25 04:17 3 02:37 7 02:01 2 01:31 2 01:49 3 04:57 15 02:46 6 05:26 15 02:44 5 02:24 6 02:32 4 01:38 11 00:21 10
00:02 01:42 00:16 17:28 00:56 00:53 00:12 -00:10 -00:07 02:00 00:46 01:31 00:58 00:41 00:49 00:38 00:09
11. Rūdolfs Benze V65 01:01:43 15:51:52 00:40 12 02:26 8 06:43 14 15:11 15 21:30 14 24:38 12 27:02 12 29:18 12 31:28 11 36:43 11 39:59 8 51:46 13 54:42 13 57:12 11 59:58 11 61:25 11 61:43 11 01:01:43
3067 ind 3.DIST 00:40 12 01:46 8 04:17 20 08:28 16 06:19 11 03:08 12 02:24 10 02:16 17 02:10 7 05:15 17 03:16 8 11:47 24 02:56 7 02:30 8 02:46 7 01:27 6 00:18 5
00:11 00:39 01:30 06:31 02:58 01:24 00:35 00:35 00:14 02:18 01:16 07:52 01:10 00:47 01:03 00:27 00:06
12. Fricis Beķeris V8 01:02:53 17:53:57 00:50 22 04:07 23 08:21 20 14:23 13 21:52 15 25:41 14 28:25 13 30:39 13 33:39 12 40:12 13 43:41 12 48:42 11 53:25 11 57:23 12 60:48 12 62:27 12 62:53 12 01:02:53
3133 ind 3.DIST 00:50 22 03:17 24 04:14 19 06:02 11 07:29 14 03:49 18 02:44 15 02:14 16 03:00 16 06:33 22 03:29 10 05:01 12 04:43 21 03:58 18 03:25 13 01:39 12 00:26 22
00:21 02:10 01:27 04:05 04:08 02:05 00:55 00:33 01:04 03:36 01:29 01:06 02:57 02:15 01:42 00:39 00:14
13. Zane Blumberga S45 01:04:46 17:52:53 00:46 19 02:43 13 06:42 13 10:32 8 18:37 7 22:05 7 24:56 8 26:47 9 29:27 8 34:58 9 47:29 15 52:09 14 55:44 14 58:29 13 62:16 13 64:21 13 64:46 13 01:04:46
3090 Alnis 3.DIST 00:46 19 01:57 11 03:59 16 03:50 7 08:05 16 03:28 14 02:51 17 01:51 10 02:40 11 05:31 18 12:31 25 04:40 8 03:35 14 02:45 10 03:47 16 02:05 21 00:25 20
00:17 00:50 01:12 01:53 04:44 01:44 01:02 00:10 00:44 02:34 10:31 00:45 01:49 01:02 02:04 01:05 00:13
14. Miervaldis Bušs V65 01:06:57 16:09:31 00:43 17 04:15 24 08:52 23 16:42 18 21:24 12 24:04 11 26:27 11 28:24 11 34:09 13 38:39 12 42:18 11 48:06 10 51:30 10 60:40 14 64:52 14 66:34 14 66:57 14 01:06:57
335 Alnis 3.DIST 00:43 17 03:32 25 04:37 22 07:50 15 04:42 6 02:40 8 02:23 9 01:57 11 05:45 25 04:30 8 03:39 12 05:48 17 03:24 12 09:10 26 04:12 22 01:42 15 00:23 15
00:14 02:25 01:50 05:53 01:21 00:56 00:34 00:16 03:49 01:33 01:39 01:53 01:38 07:27 02:29 00:42 00:11
15. Mudīte Kaļķe S55 01:07:40 16:47:00 01:07 26 03:17 19 07:10 16 12:24 9 21:29 13 28:05 16 30:45 15 32:47 15 39:00 17 43:50 16 49:55 17 54:47 15 58:14 15 61:27 15 65:11 15 67:12 15 67:40 15 01:07:40
3157 ind 3.DIST 01:07 26 02:10 14 03:53 15 05:14 10 09:05 17 06:36 26 02:40 14 02:02 13 06:13 26 04:50 13 06:05 22 04:52 10 03:27 13 03:13 12 03:44 15 02:01 20 00:28 25
00:38 01:03 01:06 03:17 05:44 04:52 00:51 00:21 04:17 01:53 04:05 00:57 01:41 01:30 02:01 01:01 00:16
16. Kristaps Baumanis V14 01:08:39 16:04:27 00:28 4 02:37 12 05:18 5 25:43 25 30:16 21 34:58 21 37:33 21 40:17 21 42:28 21 46:03 18 51:11 18 55:35 17 59:14 16 62:58 16 67:11 16 68:17 16 68:39 16 01:08:39
3128 ind 3.DIST 00:28 4 02:09 13 02:41 1 20:25 26 04:33 5 04:42 25 02:35 11 02:44 20 02:11 8 03:35 2 05:08 20 04:24 6 03:39 15 03:44 17 04:13 23 01:06 2 00:22 14
-00:01 01:02 -00:06 18:28 01:12 02:58 00:46 01:03 00:15 00:38 03:08 00:29 01:53 02:01 02:30 00:06 00:10
17. Krists Teterovskis V14 01:09:12 16:37:23 00:26 2 02:52 14 07:30 19 14:09 12 24:37 17 28:52 17 32:09 16 34:59 16 37:52 15 44:37 17 49:17 16 55:29 16 59:55 17 63:22 17 67:11 16 68:55 17 69:12 17 01:09:12
3078 ind 3.DIST 00:26 2 02:26 18 04:38 23 06:39 13 10:28 20 04:15 21 03:17 19 02:50 24 02:53 13 06:45 23 04:40 18 06:12 18 04:26 19 03:27 15 03:49 17 01:44 17 00:17 4
-00:03 01:19 01:51 04:42 07:07 02:31 01:28 01:09 00:57 03:48 02:40 02:17 02:40 01:44 02:06 00:44 00:05
18. Lauris Brics V14 01:11:28 16:35:18 00:29 5 02:52 14 09:06 26 16:52 19 26:34 18 30:55 18 34:12 18 36:20 19 39:55 18 46:46 20 51:12 19 57:41 18 61:57 18 65:22 18 69:15 18 71:08 18 71:28 18 01:11:28
3146 Jaunsardze 3.DIST 00:29 5 02:23 17 06:14 26 07:46 14 09:42 18 04:21 22 03:17 19 02:08 15 03:35 22 06:51 24 04:26 16 06:29 19 04:16 17 03:25 14 03:53 18 01:53 19 00:20 8
00:00 01:16 03:27 05:49 06:21 02:37 01:28 00:27 01:39 03:54 02:26 02:34 02:30 01:42 02:10 00:53 00:08
19. Māra Ķipēna S55 01:17:17 16:12:15 00:48 21 04:24 25 08:28 21 17:17 20 24:18 16 27:53 15 33:29 17 35:55 17 41:02 19 50:07 21 55:29 20 60:50 19 64:08 19 69:41 19 74:33 19 76:50 19 77:17 19 01:17:17
3025 TSK Sprīdītis 3.DIST 00:48 21 03:36 26 04:04 17 08:49 18 07:01 13 03:35 15 05:36 26 02:26 18 05:07 24 09:05 25 05:22 21 05:21 14 03:18 11 05:33 25 04:52 24 02:17 22 00:27 24
00:19 02:29 01:17 06:52 03:40 01:51 03:47 00:45 03:11 06:08 03:22 01:26 01:32 03:50 03:09 01:17 00:15
20. Gunta Arena SC 01:27:13 16:05:45 00:42 15 03:35 21 07:15 18 24:20 24 40:57 26 45:25 26 47:45 26 50:34 26 53:43 25 58:12 24 61:36 21 72:14 23 76:46 23 82:11 23 85:23 21 86:58 21 87:13 20 01:27:13
3004 ind 3.DIST 00:42 15 02:53 21 03:40 12 17:05 24 16:37 22 04:28 23 02:20 8 02:49 22 03:09 17 04:29 7 03:24 9 10:38 23 04:32 20 05:25 23 03:12 10 01:35 9 00:15 2
00:13 01:46 00:53 15:08 13:16 02:44 00:31 01:08 01:13 01:32 01:24 06:43 02:46 03:42 01:29 00:35 00:03
21. Agnese Ekmane SC 01:27:17 16:05:47 00:42 15 03:35 21 07:10 16 23:52 23 40:52 25 45:04 25 47:39 25 50:28 25 53:44 26 58:08 23 61:40 22 71:19 22 76:40 22 82:05 22 85:18 20 86:52 20 87:17 21 01:27:17
3005 ind 3.DIST 00:42 15 02:53 21 03:35 7 16:42 23 17:00 23 04:12 20 02:35 11 02:49 22 03:16 19 04:24 6 03:32 11 09:39 22 05:21 25 05:25 23 03:13 11 01:34 8 00:25 20
00:13 01:46 00:48 14:45 13:39 02:28 00:46 01:08 01:20 01:27 01:32 05:44 03:35 03:42 01:30 00:34 00:13
22. Diāna Šicene 01:31:27 16:36:46 01:01 24 03:15 16 08:55 24 18:02 22 38:18 24 41:56 23 45:28 23 48:16 23 51:47 23 58:13 25 62:05 23 70:18 20 75:21 20 79:37 20 85:37 22 91:04 22 91:27 22 01:31:27
0 Jaunsardze 3.DIST 01:01 24 02:14 15 05:40 24 09:07 20 20:16 25 03:38 16 03:32 22 02:48 21 03:31 21 06:26 20 03:52 14 08:13 20 05:03 23 04:16 19 06:00 25 05:27 25 00:23 15
00:32 01:07 02:53 07:10 16:55 01:54 01:43 01:07 01:35 03:29 01:52 04:18 03:17 02:33 04:17 04:27 00:11
23. Haralds Jānis Noviks V16 01:31:28 16:36:43 01:02 25 03:16 17 09:03 25 17:59 21 38:16 23 41:58 24 45:29 24 48:24 24 51:52 24 58:18 26 62:06 24 70:19 21 75:26 21 79:43 21 85:48 23 91:05 23 91:28 23 01:31:28
3187 Jaunsardze 3.DIST 01:02 25 02:14 15 05:47 25 08:56 19 20:17 26 03:42 17 03:31 21 02:55 25 03:28 20 06:26 20 03:48 13 08:13 20 05:07 24 04:17 20 06:05 26 05:17 24 00:23 15
00:33 01:07 03:00 06:59 16:56 01:58 01:42 01:14 01:32 03:29 01:48 04:18 03:21 02:34 04:22 04:17 00:11
24. Reinis Līcis V65 01:34:03 16:12:07 00:38 10 02:32 9 06:17 10 14:50 14 32:26 22 35:50 22 39:24 22 41:11 22 43:38 22 58:03 22 66:37 25 82:58 25 86:09 24 88:58 24 92:00 24 93:37 24 94:03 24 01:34:03
3041 Alnis 3.DIST 00:38 10 01:54 10 03:45 14 08:33 17 17:36 24 03:24 13 03:34 23 01:47 7 02:27 10 14:25 26 08:34 24 16:21 25 03:11 9 02:49 11 03:02 9 01:37 10 00:26 22
00:09 00:47 00:58 06:36 14:15 01:40 01:45 00:06 00:31 11:28 06:34 12:26 01:25 01:06 01:19 00:37 00:14
25. Velta Zjatkova S65 01:39:10 18:00:38 00:37 9 02:17 7 06:28 12 16:20 17 29:12 19 33:45 20 36:21 20 38:18 20 41:16 20 46:05 19 77:11 26 82:31 24 88:04 25 92:34 26 96:29 26 98:47 25 99:10 25 01:39:10
3009 Alnis 3.DIST 00:37 9 01:40 7 04:11 18 09:52 21 12:52 21 04:33 24 02:36 13 01:57 11 02:58 15 04:49 11 31:06 26 05:20 13 05:33 26 04:30 21 03:55 19 02:18 23 00:23 15
00:08 00:33 01:24 07:55 09:31 02:49 00:47 00:16 01:02 01:52 29:06 01:25 03:47 02:47 02:12 01:18 00:11
26. Guntis Buldinskis V65 01:42:56 16:09:04 01:21 29 04:32 26 08:49 22 13:47 11 21:19 11 25:26 13 29:19 14 32:38 14 36:40 14 42:32 14 47:10 14 84:06 26 88:28 26 92:03 25 95:58 25 102:28 26 102:56 26 01:42:56
3159 ind 3.DIST 01:21 29 03:11 23 04:17 20 04:58 9 07:32 15 04:07 19 03:53 25 03:19 26 04:02 23 05:52 19 04:38 17 36:56 26 04:22 18 03:35 16 03:55 19 06:30 26 00:28 25
00:52 02:04 01:30 03:01 04:11 02:23 02:04 01:38 02:06 02:55 02:38 33:01 02:36 01:52 02:12 05:30 00:16
Kristiāna Jankovska S10 DQ 16:34:56 01:22 30 07:12 28 26:08 30 DQ
0 Jaunsardze 3.DIST 01:22 30 05:50 27 18:56 29
00:53 04:43 16:09
Adrians Kokins DQ 16:34:49 01:18 28 07:18 30 25:58 28 DQ
0 Jaunsardze 3.DIST 01:18 28 06:00 29 18:40 28
00:49 04:53 15:53
Raimonds Veseloks V10 DQ 16:35:05 01:10 27 07:01 27 26:02 29 DQ
3076 Jaunsardze 3.DIST 01:10 27 05:51 28 19:01 30
00:41 04:44 16:14
Reinis Dreimanis V12 DQ 16:34:58 00:56 23 07:12 28 25:48 27 DQ
3020 Jaunsardze 3.DIST 00:56 23 06:16 30 18:36 27
00:27 05:09 15:49
Labākais laiks: 00:23 01:04 02:41 01:57 03:21 01:44 01:49 01:27 01:25 02:57 02:00 03:08 01:46 01:43 01:43 01:00 00:12 00:30:20
4.DIST Distance (4): 7 KP 2.20 km ^
1. Ričards Zīberts V14 00:16:01 17:24:48 01:25 1 04:07 1 07:24 1 09:06 1 11:11 1 14:21 1 15:42 1 16:01 1 00:16:01
3038 JNSC 4.DIST 01:25 1 02:42 1 03:17 1 01:42 1 02:05 1 03:10 1 01:21 3 00:19 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Emīls Vilkaušs V10 00:18:28 17:13:33 01:30 2 04:35 2 08:45 2 11:10 4 13:38 2 16:48 2 18:07 2 18:28 2 00:18:28
3051 JNSC 4.DIST 01:30 2 03:05 3 04:10 7 02:25 6 02:28 2 03:10 1 01:19 1 00:21 10
00:05 00:23 00:53 00:43 00:23 00:00 -00:02 00:02
3. Emija Ineta Metuma S12 00:20:37 16:58:55 01:41 7 04:42 3 08:45 2 10:37 2 15:15 6 18:47 4 20:18 3 20:37 3 00:20:37
3081 JNSC 4.DIST 01:41 7 03:01 2 04:03 6 01:52 2 04:38 16 03:32 3 01:31 7 00:19 6
00:16 00:19 00:46 00:10 02:33 00:22 00:10 00:00
4. Ilze Jumiķe S12 00:21:18 17:31:14 01:39 6 05:23 5 09:19 5 11:39 5 14:40 4 19:27 5 21:00 4 21:18 4 00:21:18
3180 JNSC 4.DIST 01:39 6 03:44 9 03:56 4 02:20 4 03:01 5 04:47 10 01:33 10 00:18 5
00:14 01:02 00:39 00:38 00:56 01:37 00:12 -00:01
4. Māra Segliņa S12 00:21:18 17:31:13 01:37 4 05:22 4 09:21 6 11:41 6 14:41 5 19:29 6 21:02 5 21:18 4 00:21:18
816 JNSC 4.DIST 01:37 4 03:45 10 03:59 5 02:20 4 03:00 4 04:48 11 01:33 10 00:16 3
00:12 01:03 00:42 00:38 00:55 01:38 00:12 -00:03
6. Astra Dučkena S55 00:21:43 17:49:33 02:05 11 05:24 7 08:52 4 11:00 3 13:54 3 18:23 3 21:24 6 21:43 6 00:21:43
3140 ind 4.DIST 02:05 11 03:19 4 03:28 2 02:08 3 02:54 3 04:29 7 03:01 28 00:19 6
00:40 00:37 00:11 00:26 00:49 01:19 01:40 00:00
7. Roberts Vanags V10 00:25:19 17:45:45 03:48 23 08:16 21 12:06 14 15:00 11 18:13 7 23:34 8 25:04 7 25:19 7 00:25:19
3034 4.DIST 03:48 23 04:28 18 03:50 3 02:54 14 03:13 6 05:21 14 01:30 6 00:15 2
02:23 01:46 00:33 01:12 01:08 02:11 00:09 -00:04
8. Rihards Tombergs V10 00:26:03 15:55:29 02:05 11 06:22 10 12:05 13 15:01 12 18:21 8 23:24 7 25:31 8 26:03 8 00:26:03
3194 JNSC 4.DIST 02:05 11 04:17 14 05:43 18 02:56 15 03:20 7 05:03 12 02:07 19 00:32 18
00:40 01:35 02:26 01:14 01:15 01:53 00:46 00:13
9. Marta Māra Grava S8 00:28:51 16:38:51 02:11 13 06:43 14 11:41 8 14:59 10 18:30 9 25:47 9 28:14 9 28:51 9 00:28:51
3109 Alnis 4.DIST 02:11 13 04:32 19 04:58 13 03:18 20 03:31 9 07:17 16 02:27 23 00:37 20
00:46 01:50 01:41 01:36 01:26 04:07 01:06 00:18
10. Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S12 00:30:38 17:11:07 03:45 22 11:04 28 16:49 25 20:33 25 24:18 13 28:23 12 30:17 10 30:38 10 00:30:38
3049 JNSC 4.DIST 03:45 22 07:19 30 05:45 19 03:44 29 03:45 10 04:05 5 01:54 15 00:21 10
02:20 04:37 02:28 02:02 01:40 00:55 00:33 00:02
11. Gunta RA un bērni S8 00:30:54 18:10:47 02:40 16 07:07 16 12:40 17 15:55 16 20:00 10 28:01 11 30:20 11 30:54 11 00:30:54
3023 4.DIST 02:40 16 04:27 17 05:33 15 03:15 19 04:05 12 08:01 21 02:19 21 00:34 19
01:15 01:45 02:16 01:33 02:00 04:51 00:58 00:15
12. Liene Buša S65 00:31:07 16:21:16 04:26 32 10:00 25 15:30 20 18:31 20 22:01 12 27:23 10 30:21 12 31:07 12 00:31:07
328 Alnis 4.DIST 04:26 32 05:34 27 05:30 14 03:01 16 03:30 8 05:22 15 02:58 27 00:46 24
03:01 02:52 02:13 01:19 01:25 02:12 01:37 00:27
13. Estere Stokmane S12 00:31:08 17:01:01 01:34 3 06:29 11 12:04 12 15:08 13 24:54 18 29:23 13 30:47 13 31:08 13 00:31:08
3061 JNSC 4.DIST 01:34 3 04:55 22 05:35 16 03:04 18 09:46 26 04:29 7 01:24 4 00:21 10
00:09 02:13 02:18 01:22 07:41 01:19 00:03 00:02
14. Evelīna Kairiša S12 00:31:26 17:00:57 01:45 8 06:41 13 12:18 15 15:20 14 25:12 19 29:31 14 31:03 14 31:26 14 00:31:26
438 JNSC 4.DIST 01:45 8 04:56 23 05:37 17 03:02 17 09:52 27 04:19 6 01:32 9 00:23 15
00:20 02:14 02:20 01:20 07:47 01:09 00:11 00:04
15. Elizabete Sofija Mišin... 00:35:07 18:41:29 04:12 28 10:01 26 15:55 21 18:47 21 24:29 15 32:16 15 34:45 15 35:07 15 00:35:07
3059 ind 4.DIST 04:12 28 05:49 29 05:54 20 02:52 13 05:42 21 07:47 17 02:29 24 00:22 14
02:47 03:07 02:37 01:10 03:37 04:37 01:08 00:03
16. Agrita Stankeviča S35 00:36:44 17:22:47 04:02 25 09:22 22 16:13 22 20:02 23 24:31 16 32:30 16 36:07 16 36:44 16 00:36:44
3099 Alnis 4.DIST 04:02 25 05:20 24 06:51 25 03:49 30 04:29 14 07:59 20 03:37 31 00:37 20
02:37 02:38 03:34 02:07 02:24 04:49 02:16 00:18
17. Madara Stankeviča S8 00:36:56 17:22:42 04:04 27 09:29 23 16:22 23 20:00 22 24:34 17 32:30 16 36:13 17 36:56 17 00:36:56
3172 Alnis 4.DIST 04:04 27 05:25 26 06:53 27 03:38 26 04:34 15 07:56 18 03:43 34 00:43 23
02:39 02:43 03:36 01:56 02:29 04:46 02:22 00:24
18. Māra Stankeviča S8 00:37:04 17:22:45 03:54 24 09:33 24 16:24 24 20:07 24 24:24 14 32:31 18 36:13 17 37:04 18 00:37:04
3173 Alnis 4.DIST 03:54 24 05:39 28 06:51 25 03:43 28 04:17 13 08:07 22 03:42 32 00:51 26
02:29 02:57 03:34 02:01 02:12 04:57 02:21 00:32
19. Renārs Vanags 00:38:24 17:42:35 01:47 9 05:23 5 19:41 29 22:14 26 32:38 24 36:42 19 38:13 19 38:24 19 00:38:24
0 4.DIST 01:47 9 03:36 8 14:18 34 02:33 8 10:24 29 04:04 4 01:31 7 00:11 1
00:22 00:54 11:01 00:51 08:19 00:54 00:10 -00:08
20. Mārtiņš Šmits V10 00:40:11 18:07:26 08:07 35 12:31 31 18:59 27 22:35 29 28:08 22 37:31 22 39:44 20 40:11 20 00:40:11
3174 Alnis 4.DIST 08:07 35 04:24 15 06:28 23 03:36 25 05:33 20 09:23 26 02:13 20 00:27 17
06:42 01:42 03:11 01:54 03:28 06:13 00:52 00:08
21. Kate Daģe S8 00:40:49 18:07:33 08:02 33 12:27 30 18:54 26 22:32 28 27:58 20 37:26 21 39:50 21 40:49 21 00:40:49
3131 Alnis 4.DIST 08:02 33 04:25 16 06:27 22 03:38 26 05:26 19 09:28 27 02:24 22 00:59 28
06:37 01:43 03:10 01:56 03:21 06:18 01:03 00:40
22. Olivers Daģis V8 00:40:50 18:07:30 08:06 34 12:38 32 19:06 28 22:41 30 27:58 20 37:33 23 40:09 22 40:50 22 00:40:50
3107 Alnis 4.DIST 08:06 34 04:32 19 06:28 23 03:35 24 05:17 17 09:35 28 02:36 25 00:41 22
06:41 01:50 03:11 01:53 03:12 06:25 01:15 00:22
23. Sofija Vilcāne S12 00:41:17 17:28:12 01:54 10 05:41 8 19:43 30 22:28 27 32:36 23 37:16 20 40:58 23 41:17 23 00:41:17
3152 JNSC 4.DIST 01:54 10 03:47 11 14:02 33 02:45 9 10:08 28 04:40 9 03:42 32 00:19 6
00:29 01:05 10:45 01:03 08:03 01:30 02:21 00:00
24. Edgars Rinčs V10 00:45:33 15:54:12 03:42 21 12:05 29 28:28 34 31:55 32 37:12 26 42:31 24 45:12 24 45:33 24 00:45:33
3189 JNSC 4.DIST 03:42 21 08:23 32 16:23 35 03:27 22 05:17 17 05:19 13 02:41 26 00:21 10
02:17 05:41 13:06 01:45 03:12 02:09 01:20 00:02
25. Edmunds Miķelsons VB 00:48:30 16:43:01 03:26 20 15:34 35 24:41 31 30:30 31 36:35 25 44:43 25 47:44 25 48:30 25 00:48:30
3113 Alnis / Jaunsardze 4.DIST 03:26 20 12:08 36 09:07 29 05:49 35 06:05 24 08:08 23 03:01 28 00:46 24
02:01 09:26 05:50 04:07 04:00 04:58 01:40 00:27
26. Sanija Ašmane S12 00:49:33 16:40:25 04:22 31 14:55 33 26:55 32 32:24 33 38:08 27 47:13 26 49:16 26 49:33 26 00:49:33
0 Jaunsardze 4.DIST 04:22 31 10:33 33 12:00 31 05:29 33 05:44 22 09:05 25 02:03 17 00:17 4
02:57 07:51 08:43 03:47 03:39 05:55 00:42 -00:02
27. Valērija Kvjatkovska S14 00:49:40 16:40:28 04:21 30 15:04 34 27:10 33 32:30 34 38:30 28 47:13 26 49:16 26 49:40 27 00:49:40
3136 Jaunsardze 4.DIST 04:21 30 10:43 34 12:06 32 05:20 32 06:00 23 08:43 24 02:03 17 00:24 16
02:56 08:01 08:49 03:38 03:55 05:33 00:42 00:05
28. Gatis Egīls Melnis V10 00:56:44 16:35:16 09:35 36 21:02 36 32:12 35 37:45 35 44:25 29 52:23 28 55:49 28 56:44 28 00:56:44
3074 Jaunsardze 4.DIST 09:35 36 11:27 35 11:10 30 05:33 34 06:40 25 07:58 19 03:26 30 00:55 27
08:10 08:45 07:53 03:51 04:35 04:48 02:05 00:36
Ralfs Prauliņš V10 DQ 17:24:42 01:37 4 06:14 9 12:25 16 15:49 15 DQ
3102 JNSC 4.DIST 01:37 4 04:37 21 06:11 21 03:24 21
00:12 01:55 02:54 01:42
Mārtiņš Mieriņš V10 DQ 15:49:44 04:02 25 07:27 18 11:50 9 14:37 8 DQ
3111 JNSC 4.DIST 04:02 25 03:25 7 04:23 9 02:47 10 01:50 12
02:37 00:43 01:06 01:05 00:29
Mārcis Ķibilds V8 DQ 15:49:36 04:12 28 07:34 19 11:59 10 14:47 9 DQ
3193 JNSC 4.DIST 04:12 28 03:22 5 04:25 11 02:48 12 01:50 12
02:47 00:40 01:08 01:06 00:29
Rinalds Žodziņš V14 DQ 16:42:59 03:04 18 07:20 17 12:01 11 17:03 18 20:55 11 DQ
3137 Jaunsardze 4.DIST 03:04 18 04:16 13 04:41 12 05:02 31 03:52 11
01:39 01:34 01:24 03:20 01:47
Agnija Sazonova S12 DQ 17:22:01 02:30 14 07:50 20 14:49 19 18:20 19 DQ
3181 JNSC 4.DIST 02:30 14 05:20 24 06:59 28 03:31 23 01:28 5
01:05 02:38 03:42 01:49 00:07
Artūrs Zariņš V10 DQ 15:50:34 03:11 19 06:35 12 10:59 7 13:46 7 DQ
3192 JNSC 4.DIST 03:11 19 03:24 6 04:24 10 02:47 10 01:20 2
01:46 00:42 01:07 01:05 -00:01
Sandra Brahmane S35 DQ 18:37:44 02:47 17 06:54 15 DQ
3183 ind 4.DIST 02:47 17 04:07 12 24:45 33 02:01 16
01:22 01:25 21:35 00:40
Uvis Siliņš V10 DQ 15:48:20 02:31 15 10:03 27 14:18 18 16:47 17 DQ
3190 JNSC 4.DIST 02:31 15 07:32 31 04:15 8 02:29 7 01:51 14
01:06 04:50 00:58 00:47 00:30
Labākais laiks: 01:25 02:42 03:17 01:42 02:05 03:10 01:19 00:11 00:15:51
5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 1.10 km ^
1. Ričards Zīberts V14 00:07:27 17:56:26 01:17 2 03:34 4 05:23 1 05:55 1 07:08 1 07:27 1 00:07:27
3038 JNSC 5.DIST 01:17 2 02:17 5 01:49 1 00:32 3 01:13 1 00:19 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Emīls Vilkaušs V10 00:08:23 16:58:25 01:26 5 03:17 1 05:46 3 06:22 2 08:05 2 08:23 2 00:08:23
3051 JNSC 5.DIST 01:26 5 01:51 1 02:29 5 00:36 4 01:43 6 00:18 6
00:09 -00:26 00:40 00:04 00:30 -00:01
3. Emija Ineta Metuma S12 00:08:27 16:47:36 01:24 4 03:30 3 05:48 4 06:52 4 08:11 3 08:27 3 00:08:27
3081 JNSC 5.DIST 01:24 4 02:06 2 02:18 3 01:04 8 01:19 2 00:16 2
00:07 -00:11 00:29 00:32 00:06 -00:03
4. Estere Stokmane S12 00:08:30 16:47:46 01:15 1 03:22 2 05:31 2 06:44 3 08:13 4 08:30 4 00:08:30
3061 JNSC 5.DIST 01:15 1 02:07 3 02:09 2 01:13 11 01:29 4 00:17 3
-00:02 -00:10 00:20 00:41 00:16 -00:02
5. Evelīna Kairiša S12 00:08:50 16:47:41 01:23 3 03:37 5 05:56 5 06:52 4 08:30 5 08:50 5 00:08:50
438 JNSC 5.DIST 01:23 3 02:14 4 02:19 4 00:56 6 01:38 5 00:20 10
00:06 -00:03 00:30 00:24 00:25 00:01
6. Roberts Jānis Blūms V12 00:09:36 16:50:53 02:06 10 04:54 7 07:37 6 08:05 6 09:30 6 09:36 6 00:09:36
3138 JNSC 5.DIST 02:06 10 02:48 8 02:43 6 00:28 1 01:25 3 00:06 1
00:49 00:31 00:54 -00:04 00:12 -00:13
7. Artūrs Sapats V8 00:11:42 18:22:47 01:48 6 04:42 6 08:20 9 09:17 7 11:21 7 11:42 7 00:11:42
3145 Eko O 5.DIST 01:48 6 02:54 9 03:38 10 00:57 7 02:04 9 00:21 11
00:31 00:37 01:49 00:25 00:51 00:02
8. Mārcis Ķibilds V8 00:11:51 15:33:31 01:59 7 05:09 8 07:59 7 09:17 7 11:34 8 11:51 8 00:11:51
3193 JNSC 5.DIST 01:59 7 03:10 10 02:50 9 01:18 12 02:17 12 00:17 3
00:42 00:53 01:01 00:46 01:04 -00:02
9. Rihards Tombergs V10 00:12:08 15:33:12 02:17 11 05:28 9 08:15 8 09:33 9 11:51 9 12:08 9 00:12:08
3194 JNSC 5.DIST 02:17 11 03:11 12 02:47 7 01:18 12 02:18 13 00:17 3
01:00 00:54 00:58 00:46 01:05 -00:02
10. Uvis Siliņš V10 00:12:46 15:32:33 02:56 13 06:06 10 08:53 10 10:13 10 12:28 10 12:46 10 00:12:46
3190 JNSC 5.DIST 02:56 13 03:10 10 02:47 7 01:20 14 02:15 10 00:18 6
01:39 00:53 00:58 00:48 01:02 -00:01
11. Artūrs Zariņš V10 00:14:33 16:35:43 02:02 8 07:20 13 11:16 11 12:21 11 14:15 11 14:33 11 00:14:33
3192 JNSC 5.DIST 02:02 8 05:18 14 03:56 12 01:05 9 01:54 8 00:18 6
00:45 03:01 02:07 00:33 00:41 -00:01
12. Mārtiņš Mieriņš V10 00:14:36 16:35:44 02:02 8 07:22 14 11:16 11 12:22 12 14:15 11 14:36 12 00:14:36
3111 JNSC 5.DIST 02:02 8 05:20 15 03:54 11 01:06 10 01:53 7 00:21 11
00:45 03:03 02:05 00:34 00:40 00:02
13. Agnija Sazonova S12 00:15:13 16:48:44 02:29 12 06:32 12 12:07 13 12:36 13 14:52 13 15:13 13 00:15:13
3181 JNSC 5.DIST 02:29 12 04:03 13 05:35 13 00:29 2 02:16 11 00:21 11
01:12 01:46 03:46 -00:03 01:03 00:02
14. Edgars Rinčs V10 00:17:39 15:34:15 04:06 14 06:28 11 12:13 14 12:54 14 17:10 14 17:39 14 00:17:39
3189 JNSC 5.DIST 04:06 14 02:22 6 05:45 15 00:41 5 04:16 14 00:29 14
02:49 00:05 03:56 00:09 03:03 00:10
15. Alekss Bērziņš 00:24:48 16:34:51 07:31 15 10:08 15 15:47 15 18:01 15 23:26 15 24:48 15 00:24:48
0 Jaunsardze 5.DIST 07:31 15 02:37 7 05:39 14 02:14 15 05:25 15 01:22 15
06:14 00:20 03:50 01:42 04:12 01:03
Labākais laiks: 01:15 01:51 01:49 00:28 01:13 00:06 00:06:42
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 17.05.2018 20:25:49 OK Alnis