OK Alnis 2.nakts kārta SC
04.10.2018
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[OPEN]
OPEN ^
1. 3058 Mārtiņš Robežnieks VB ind 00:31:48 22p
2. 20 Ieva Ivbule S21A LLU 00:33:01 22p
3. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB Eko O 00:33:28 22p
4. 3199 Margarēta Novika SC Jaunsardze 00:49:06 22p
5. 3187 Haralds Jānis Noviks V16 Jaunsardze 00:49:10 22p
6. 3158 Marta Brice SC Jaunsardze 00:37:55 20p
7. 3113 Edmunds Miķelsons VB Alnis / Ja 00:38:00 20p
8. 3146 Lauris Brics V14 Jaunsardze 00:38:56 20p
9. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Eko O 00:21:41 19p
10. 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 Alnis 00:23:41 19p
11. 3120 Raivo Pienis VB Vilce/ ASK 00:26:27 19p
12. 3021 Inta Poriķe S55 Alnis 00:29:25 19p
13. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 00:31:59 19p
14. 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 TSK Sprīdī 00:32:00 19p
15. 3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55 Alnis 00:37:59 19p
16. 328 Liene Buša S65 Alnis 00:38:08 19p
17. 3151 Dainis Mēters VC ind 00:40:18 19p
18. 3177 Endijs Titomers VA JNSC 00:17:09 18p
19. 3117 Rihards Krūmiņš VA JNSC 00:17:18 18p
20. 0 Ralfs Eižvertiņš V12 ind 00:17:59 18p
21. 3103 Artūrs Freimanis V16 JNSC 00:18:57 18p
22. 3039 Salvis Daģis VA Alnis 00:19:45 18p
23. 3026 Tomass Andersons VA OK Alnis 00:19:59 18p
24. 3094 Kārlis Prauliņš V35 Briksnis 00:20:02 18p
25. 3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA JNSC 00:20:31 18p
26. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Eko O 00:21:01 18p
27. 3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 Alnis 00:21:25 18p
28. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V12 JNSC 00:21:27 18p
29. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš V14 JNSC 00:21:28 18p
30. 3006 Normunds Grava V35 Alnis 00:21:33 18p
31. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V14 JNSC 00:21:48 18p
32. 3106 Ilona Daģe SA Alnis 00:23:31 18p
33. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V12 JNSC 00:27:02 18p
34. 3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10 JNSC 00:27:03 18p
35. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 00:29:29 18p
36. 51 Ilona Kleina SA 00:30:09 18p
37. 53 Elīna Kleina S12 00:30:11 18p
38. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 00:34:14 18p
39. 3014 Mairita Zvirgzdiņa S35 S35 00:35:15 18p
40. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 Alnis 00:36:19 18p
41. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 00:38:01 18p
42. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 00:44:16 18p
43. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10 JNSC 00:44:31 18p
44. 3001 Linda Krūmiņa S35 SK Briksni 00:21:38 17p
45. 3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14 JNSC 00:22:28 16p
46. 3085 Modris Švalbe VB 00:23:47 16p
47. 3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC 00:23:49 16p
48. 3010 Ingus Šmits VA Alnis 00:31:54 16p
49. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10 JNSC 00:32:01 16p
50. 21 Matīss Rozenbergs V12 JNSC 00:32:03 16p
51. 22 Mārcis Jaņevičs V12 JNSC 00:32:07 16p
52. 3087 Inta Andersone S55 Alnis 00:32:33 16p
53. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V14 JNSC 00:19:05 15p
54. 3080 Arleta Apsīte S16 JNSC 00:19:43 15p
55. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S12 JNSC 00:21:41 15p
56. 816 Māra Segliņa S12 JNSC 00:21:42 15p
57. 3163 Anna Buholca S16 JNSC 00:24:37 15p
57. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 00:24:37 15p
59. 3165 Kārlis Ošs V14 JNSC 00:26:20 15p
60. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S12 JNSC 00:26:28 15p
61. 3084 Luīze Plone S10 JNSC 00:26:30 15p
62. 6 Lizete Kleina S8 00:29:22 9p
63. 3041 Reinis Līcis V65 Alnis 00:35:51 9p
64. 3137 Rinalds Žodziņš V14 Jaunsardze 00:38:49 9p
65. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S12 JNSC 00:14:21 8p
66. 3055 Madara Zīberte S10 JNSC 00:14:29 8p
67. 1850 Eva Petzāle S10 JNSC 00:14:31 8p
68. 8 Kate Auziņa S8 JNSC 00:14:33 8p
69. 3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš V10 JNSC 00:14:37 8p
70. 50 Roberts Švalbe 00:14:39 8p
71. 3188 Emma Oša S10 ind 00:19:32 8p
72. 24 Annija Būmerte S12 JNSC 00:21:11 8p
73. 438 Evelīna Kairiša S12 JNSC 00:21:15 8p
74. 23 Anasatsija Petroveca S12 JNSC 00:21:19 8p
75. 3045 Aleksandrs Fedotovs V12 JNSC 00:23:22 8p
76. 3074 Gatis Egīls Melnis V10 Jaunsardze 00:39:59 8p
77. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 00:44:35 8p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 04.10.2018 20:52:46 OK Alnis