OK Alnis 6.kārta Zaļenieki
16.05.2019
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 24 KP 7.30 km ^
1. 3110 Rihards Krūmiņš VA JNSC 00:54:39
2. 3039 Salvis Daģis VA Alnis 00:54:58 +00:19
3. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Alnis 00:55:45 +01:06
4. 3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons V45 PB 00:55:49 +01:10
5. 3017 Artis Dude VA Augstkalne 00:56:15 +01:36
6. 3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA Alnis 00:56:21 +01:42
7. 3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš V35 ind 00:57:29 +02:50
8. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks VA Alnis 00:58:30 +03:51
9. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 Alnis 01:02:05 +07:26
10. 3106 Ilona Daģe SA Alnis 01:04:48 +10:09
11. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Alnis 01:05:41 +11:02
12. 3073 Uldis Gaiss V45 Alnis/Paši 01:06:46 +12:07
13. 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 Alnis 01:13:06 +18:27
14. 713 Sandris Greilihs VB ind 01:18:30 +23:51
15. 3197 Jānis Kopmanis VB Alnis 01:20:03 +25:24
16. 3006 Normunds Grava V35 Alnis 01:27:39 +33:00
17. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SA Alnis 01:36:51 +42:12
18. 3021 Inta Poriķe S55 Alnis 02:08:44 +74:05
19. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 02:09:11 +74:32
2.DIST Distance (2): 19 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 3117 Guntis Dude V45 TSK Sprīdī 00:44:57
2. 2417 Jānis Segliņš V45 TSK Sprīdī 00:45:58 +01:01
3. 3147 Mārtiņš Meija VB ind 00:46:08 +01:11
4. 3040 Rolands Dakteris V35 Kaķenieki 00:46:21 +01:24
5. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V55 Alnis 00:47:26 +02:29
6. 3054 Elmārs Antons V55 TSK Sprīdī 00:49:55 +04:58
7. 3195 Juris Valdmanis VB ind 00:50:44 +05:47
8. 3171 Ivars Zviedris VB ind 00:52:01 +07:04
9. 3043 Gints Mišins V35 ind 00:52:11 +07:14
10. 3057 Aija Bartuševica S35 Alnis 00:52:52 +07:55
11. 3076 Mārtiņš Danilevičs VC ind 00:54:18 +09:21
12. 170 Miķelis Taukačs VB TSK Sprīdī 00:54:52 +09:55
13. 3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55 Alnis 00:54:54 +09:57
14. 3068 Māris Kučinskis VB ind 00:55:01 +10:04
15. 3161 Uldis Reinicāns V35 ind 00:55:36 +10:39
16. 3169 Gunta Reinicāne S35 ind 00:55:42 +10:45
17. 3120 Raivo Pienis VB Vilce/ ASK 00:55:45 +10:48
18. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 00:55:48 +10:51
19. 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 Sprīdītis 00:56:59 +12:02
20. 3077 Einars Ezeriņš V45 Alnis 00:58:09 +13:12
21. 1178 Juris Kļaviņs SA ZAJEC 01:00:27 +15:30
22. 3132 Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35 ind 01:01:33 +16:36
23. 3015 Benita Prauliņa S35 SK Briksni 01:02:39 +17:42
24. 3062 Vilis Livdāns V55 Alnis 01:04:46 +19:49
25. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 Alnis 01:08:50 +23:53
26. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte S65 TSK Sprīdī 01:12:29 +27:32
27. 3064 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdī 01:13:54 +28:57
28. 3140 Renāte Kalniņa S35 ind 01:19:14 +34:17
28. 3019 Rūdolfs Krūkliņš VB ind 01:19:14 +34:17
30. 3087 Inta Andersone S55 Alnis 01:22:06 +37:09
31. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 01:30:54 +45:57
32. 816 Māra Segliņa S12 JNSC 01:36:42 +51:45
33. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S12 JNSC 01:36:43 +51:46
335 Miervaldis Bušs V65 Alnis DQ
3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis DQ
3024 Gita Gaisa S45 Alnis/Paši DQ
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš V16 JNSC 00:26:56
2. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V14 JNSC 00:30:32 +03:36
3. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V14 JNSC 00:30:34 +03:38
4. 770 Jānis Busenbergs V55 Mona 00:31:33 +04:37
5. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V12 JNSC 00:33:51 +06:55
6. 3163 Anna Buholca S16 JNSC 00:35:23 +08:27
7. 3033 Zane Grava SB Alnis 00:36:38 +09:42
8. 3085 Modris Švalbe V35 Alnis 00:36:53 +09:57
9. 3122 Līva Brūvere SB ind 00:37:28 +10:32
10. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V14 JNSC 00:38:32 +11:36
11. 3004 Gunta Arena S35 ind 00:39:34 +12:38
12. 3070 Inga Ozoliņa SB TSK Sprīdī 00:40:04 +13:08
13. 3112 Valdis Rieksts-Rieksti... ind 00:41:53 +14:57
14. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 00:43:24 +16:28
15. 3049 Matīss Rozenbergs V14 JNSC 00:44:09 +17:13
16. 3055 Madara Zīberte S10 JNSC 00:44:30 +17:34
17. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 00:45:55 +18:59
18. 3091 Klinta Gaisa SB ind 00:47:23 +20:27
19. 3188 Inese Reinicāne S35 ind 00:49:32 +22:36
20. 3155 Evelīna Kairiša S12 JNSC 00:49:38 +22:42
21. 3067 Rūdolfs Benze V65 ind 00:49:41 +22:45
22. 3156 Ilze Rēdere S45 ind 00:50:05 +23:09
23. 3152 Astra Dučkena S55 ind 00:52:57 +26:01
24. 3119 Matiass Roberts Lazdiņ... ind 00:54:51 +27:55
25. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 00:55:26 +28:30
26. 3041 Reinis Līcis V65 Alnis 01:00:03 +33:07
27. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S12 JNSC 01:00:19 +33:23
28. 3092 Mudīte Kaļķe S55 ind 01:02:37 +35:41
29. 3084 Luīze Plone S10 JNSC 01:05:44 +38:48
30. 3025 Māra Ķipēna S55 TSK Sprīdī 01:12:45 +45:49
31. 3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65 ind 01:14:36 +47:40
32. 3173 Linda Golgāne SB ind 01:20:41 +53:45
3074 Agris Pavlovskis V55 Alnis DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 7 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 1179 Gundars Bēms V45 ind 00:21:39
2. 1180 Gundars Bēms V10 ind 00:21:45 +00:06
3. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 00:23:20 +01:41
4. 3153 Viesturs Eiso V12 JNSC 00:28:46 +07:07
5. 3154 Valters Eiso V12 JNSC 00:29:23 +07:44
6. 3136 Marta Grava S8 Alnis 00:29:27 +07:48
7. 3093 Marika Rutkovska SC NĪP 00:32:10 +10:31
8. 3127 Toms Karelis V10 ind 00:32:17 +10:38
9. 3125 Roberts Švalbe V8 JNSC 00:32:35 +10:56
10. 3193 Agnese Rutkovska S10 JNSC 00:33:04 +11:25
11. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V8 JNSC 00:34:21 +12:42
12. 3142 Toms Prauliņš V8 JNSC 00:34:27 +12:48
13. 3131 Kate Daģe S8 JNSC 00:35:04 +13:25
14. 3036 Mārcis Jaņevičs V14 JNSC 00:35:08 +13:29
15. 3143 Alise Prauliņa S8 JNSC 00:35:16 +13:37
16. 3184 Leo Jakobi V10 JNSC 00:35:17 +13:38
17. 0 Niks x30 00:35:28 +13:49
18. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V8 Alnis 00:37:01 +15:22
19. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 00:37:54 +16:15
20. 238 Liene Buša S65 Alnis 00:38:18 +16:39
21. 0 Irene x51 00:44:03 +22:24
22. 3028 Lizete Kleina S8 JNSC 00:44:05 +22:26
23. 3116 Karlīna Strēle S10 JNSC 00:44:07 +22:28
24. 3148 Elizabete Sofoja Mišin... ind 00:46:20 +24:41
25. 3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš V10 JNSC 00:50:53 +29:14
5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 3157 Norberts Bleidels V12 Vilce 00:06:35
2. 3005 Jānis Bleidels V10 Vilce 00:06:43 +00:08
3. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V14 JNSC 00:06:51 +00:16
4. 3049 Matīss Rozenbergs V14 JNSC 00:07:40 +01:05
5. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V12 JNSC 00:07:55 +01:20
6. 0 Kristiāns Vanags Vilce 00:09:51 +03:16
7. 0 Roberts Rudis Vilce 00:09:58 +03:23
8. 3164 Laura Beļkus S12 Vilce 00:10:21 +03:46
9. 3157 Norberts Bleidels V12 Vilce 00:10:32 +03:57
10. 3005 Jānis Bleidels V10 Vilce 00:10:42 +04:07
11. 3075 Roberts Dakteris V8 Kaķenieki 00:10:53 +04:18
12. 3170 Līga Plāte SC Vilce 00:10:56 +04:21
13. 0 Sindija Veisa Vilce 00:10:57 +04:22
14. 3036 Mārcis Jaņevičs V14 JNSC 00:11:11 +04:36
15. 3178 Mikus Bartušēvics V8 Alnis 00:11:35 +05:00
16. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V8 JNSC 00:12:27 +05:52
17. 0 Irene x10 00:12:29 +05:54
18. 3116 Karlīna Strēle S10 JNSC 00:12:31 +05:56
18. 3028 Lizete Kleina S8 JNSC 00:12:31 +05:56
20. 3142 Toms Prauliņš V8 JNSC 00:12:34 +05:59
21. 3184 Leo Jakobi V10 JNSC 00:12:38 +06:03
22. 3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš V10 JNSC 00:12:45 +06:10
23. 3143 Alise Prauliņa S8 JNSC 00:12:50 +06:15
24. 3154 Valters Eiso V12 JNSC 00:15:20 +08:45
25. 3153 Viesturs Eiso V12 JNSC 00:15:30 +08:55
26. 0 Niks Veličko x11 00:16:26 +09:51
27. 3193 Agnese Rutkovska S10 JNSC 00:20:00 +13:25
28. 1177 Kristofers Kovaļenko V10 JNSC 00:25:41 +19:06
29. 3131 Kate Daģe S8 JNSC 00:25:51 +19:16
30. 3045 Aleksandrs Fedotovs V12 JNSC 00:26:50 +20:15
31. 3125 Roberts Švalbe V8 JNSC 00:40:26 +33:51
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 16.05.2019 21:15:45 OK Alnis