ALNIS 10.kārta
13.06.2019
Organizators : OK ALNIS
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [LVM DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 20 KP 6.70 km ^
1. 3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons V45 PB 00:54:42
2. 3039 Salvis Daģis VA Alnis 00:56:03 +01:21
3. 3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš V35 ind 01:04:32 +09:50
4. 3040 Rolands Dakteris V35 Kaķenieki 01:05:05 +10:23
5. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks VA Alnis 01:07:38 +12:56
6. 3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA Alnis 01:09:15 +14:33
7. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 Alnis 01:09:57 +15:15
8. 3006 Normunds Grava V35 Alnis 01:11:04 +16:22
9. 3073 Uldis Gaiss V45 Alnis/Paši 01:17:01 +22:19
10. 3106 Ilona Daģe SA Alnis 01:17:28 +22:46
11. 3007 Uģis Teterovskis V45 ind 01:18:07 +23:25
12. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Alnis 01:20:37 +25:55
13. 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 Alnis 01:28:29 +33:47
14. 713 Sandris Greilihs VB ind 01:35:15 +40:33
15. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SA Alnis 01:55:06 +60:24
3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Alnis DQ
2.DIST Distance (2): 17 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V55 Alnis 00:56:36
2. 170 Miķelis Taukačs VB TSK Sprīdī 00:59:56 +03:20
3. 3010 Ingus Šmits V35 Alnis 01:03:47 +07:11
4. 3200 Imants Freibergs V35 ind 01:06:56 +10:20
5. 3024 Gita Gaisa S45 Alnis/Paši 01:08:40 +12:04
6. 3169 Gunta Reinicāne S35 ind 01:08:46 +12:10
7. 3161 Uldis Reinicāns V35 ind 01:08:49 +12:13
8. 3054 Elmārs Antons V55 TSK Sprīdī 01:09:09 +12:33
9. 3171 Ivars Zviedris VB ind 01:10:27 +13:51
10. 3076 Mārtiņš Danilevičs VC ind 01:11:45 +15:09
11. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 01:12:23 +15:47
12. 3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55 Alnis 01:12:55 +16:19
13. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 01:13:05 +16:29
14. 3016 Zane Dzirkale SA ZAJEC 01:14:09 +17:33
15. 3120 Raivo Pienis VB Vilce/ ASK 01:19:03 +22:27
16. 3015 Benita Prauliņa S35 SK Briksni 01:22:52 +26:16
17. 3064 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdī 01:23:28 +26:52
18. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte S65 TSK Sprīdī 01:23:44 +27:08
19. 3151 Dainis Mēters V35 ind 01:29:00 +32:24
20. 3019 Rūdolfs Krūkliņš VB ind 01:29:52 +33:16
21. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 Alnis 01:30:12 +33:36
22. 3135 Juris Jansons V65 Alnis 01:40:15 +43:39
23. 335 Miervaldis Bušs V65 Alnis 02:29:28 +92:52
3195 Juris Valdmanis VB ind DQ
3068 Māris Kučinskis VB ind DQ
3140 Renāte Kalniņa S35 ind DQ
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3.90 km ^
1. 2417 Jānis Segliņš V45 TSK Sprīdī 00:47:31
2. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V14 JNSC 00:54:05 +06:34
3. 3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V12 JNSC 00:59:06 +11:35
4. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S12 JNSC 00:59:28 +11:57
5. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš V16 JNSC 01:00:09 +12:38
6. 3033 Zane Grava SB Alnis 01:02:04 +14:33
7. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V14 JNSC 01:03:07 +15:36
8. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 01:04:11 +16:40
9. 3085 Modris Švalbe V35 Alnis 01:05:14 +17:43
10. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa S14 JNSC 01:06:37 +19:06
11. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 01:06:50 +19:19
12. 3067 Rūdolfs Benze V65 ind 01:11:25 +23:54
13. 3004 Gunta Arena S35 ind 01:12:33 +25:02
14. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 01:12:48 +25:17
15. 3091 Klinta Gaisa SB ind 01:14:44 +27:13
16. 3041 Reinis Līcis V65 Alnis 01:15:18 +27:47
17. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V12 JNSC 01:18:22 +30:51
18. 44 Sabīne Oficiere 01:18:48 +31:17
19. 3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V16 JNSC 01:21:06 +33:35
20. 3092 Mudīte Kaļķe S55 ind 01:22:49 +35:18
21. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 01:23:37 +36:06
22. 3165 Kārlis Ošs V14 JNSC 01:23:40 +36:09
23. 3163 Anna Buholca S16 JNSC 01:23:42 +36:11
24. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 01:29:05 +41:34
25. 3021 Inta Poriķe S55 Alnis 01:32:05 +44:34
26. 3025 Māra Ķipēna S55 TSK Sprīdī 01:41:11 +53:40
3095 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S12 JNSC DQ
3088 Luīze Puraine S12 JNSC DQ
2020 Kaspars Kampuss VB Alnis DQ
3046 Evita Sapate SC ind DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 9 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 3084 Luīze Plone S10 JNSC 00:22:43
2. 3194 Sandija Ilze Esenberga... JNSC 00:23:18 +00:35
3. 3055 Madara Zīberte S10 JNSC 00:23:22 +00:39
4. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V12 JNSC 00:23:51 +01:08
5. 3049 Matīss Rozenbergs V14 JNSC 00:24:25 +01:42
6. 816 Māra Segliņa S12 JNSC 00:25:04 +02:21
6. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S12 JNSC 00:25:04 +02:21
8. 3152 Astra Dučkena S55 ind 00:31:21 +08:38
9. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S12 JNSC 00:33:40 +10:57
10. 3136 Marta Grava S8 Alnis 00:36:42 +13:59
11. 1186 Juta Zīle SC ind 00:47:46 +25:03
12. 3155 Evelīna Kairiša S12 JNSC 00:48:18 +25:35
13. 3142 Toms Prauliņš V8 JNSC 00:48:25 +25:42
14. 3050 Kate Auziņa S10 JNSC 00:48:28 +25:45
15. 3138 Elīza Koškina S10 JNSC 00:48:30 +25:47
16. 3143 Alise Prauliņa S8 JNSC 00:48:32 +25:49
17. 3184 Leo Jakobi V10 JNSC 00:48:59 +26:16
18. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S12 JNSC 00:49:12 +26:29
18. 3131 Kate Daģe S8 JNSC 00:49:12 +26:29
20. 46 Auguste Zīle S10 JNSC 00:51:11 +28:28
21. 3119 Matiass Roberts Lazdiņ... ind 00:57:23 +34:40
22. 3036 Mārcis Jaņevičs V14 JNSC 01:23:51 +61:08
23. 3181 Gustavs Saulājs V10 JNSC 01:23:53 +61:10
3118 Zanda Oša SB ind DQ
LVM DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V12 JNSC 00:07:48
2. 3084 Luīze Plone S10 JNSC 00:07:50 +00:02
3. 3194 Sandija Ilze Esenberga... JNSC 00:07:55 +00:07
3. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S12 JNSC 00:07:55 +00:07
5. 3055 Madara Zīberte S10 JNSC 00:07:59 +00:11
6. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V14 JNSC 00:09:08 +01:20
7. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V8 JNSC 00:09:46 +01:58
8. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V8 Alnis 00:09:48 +02:00
9. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa S14 JNSC 00:10:51 +03:03
10. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 00:10:54 +03:06
11. 3155 Evelīna Kairiša S12 JNSC 00:11:00 +03:12
12. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S12 JNSC 00:11:24 +03:36
13. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V12 JNSC 00:12:03 +04:15
14. 3049 Matīss Rozenbergs V14 JNSC 00:12:18 +04:30
15. 3189 Kristaps Kaņepons V12 JNSC 00:13:03 +05:15
16. 0 Mārtiņš Šmits x93 00:13:32 +05:44
17. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 00:15:48 +08:00
18. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S12 JNSC 00:15:52 +08:04
19. 46 Auguste Zīle SC 00:15:55 +08:07
20. 0 Loreta Daniļeviča x89 00:18:47 +10:59
20. 0 Kristīne Daniļeviča x87 00:18:47 +10:59
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 13.06.2019 21:40:29 OK Alnis