OK ALŅA ČEMPIONĀTS 2019
30.08.2019
Organizators : OK ALNIS
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[LVM OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S21A]
[S21B] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V21A] [V21B]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
V21A Distance (1): 21 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 15 Rihards Krūmiņš 2000 OK Alnis - 00:39:20
2. 18 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... Ok Alnis/J 00:43:18 +03:58
3. 11 Kārlis Stradiņš 00:44:04 +04:44
4. 13 Juris Karlsons 1988 Silva 00:44:21 +05:01
5. 17 Artis Dude 1991 Augstkalne 00:46:27 +07:07
6. 21 Jānis Sapats 1993 Alnis 00:46:47 +07:27
7. 20 Kalvis Kažoks 1993 Alnis 00:47:16 +07:56
8. 16 Mārtiņš Šteinalts 1989 Eko O 00:53:52 +14:32
9. 12 Artūrs Freimanis 2002 JNSC 00:58:06 +18:46
10. 19 Mārtiņš Sapats 1988 Alnis 01:08:35 +29:15
11. 14 Artūrs Rutkovskis 01:49:10 +69:50
V35 Distance (1): 21 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 8 Salvis Daģis 1981 Alnis 00:47:08
2. 5 Kārlis Prauliņš 1980 Briksnis 00:48:56 +01:48
3. 10 Viesturs Šlosbergs 1977 Alnis 00:51:11 +04:03
4. 9 Rolands Dakteris 1975 TSK Sprīdī 00:53:15 +06:07
5. 2 Didzis Šapkus 1984 00:59:10 +12:02
6. 4 Miķelis Taukačs 1977 TSK Sprīdī 01:04:09 +17:01
7. 6 Uldis Metums 1975 Purva brid 01:05:48 +18:40
8. 3 Jānis Kopmanis 1976 Alnis 01:10:35 +23:27
9. 7 Juris Valdmanis 1976 ind 01:13:06 +25:58
V45 Distance (2): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 27 Jānis Segliņš 1974 Sprīdītis 00:38:20
2. 25 Janeks Bauers 1969 OK KO 00:42:24 +04:04
3. 22 Pēteris Stradiņš 00:43:02 +04:42
4. 28 Ainārs Šiliņš 1968 Alnis 00:44:55 +06:35
5. 23 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 00:48:28 +10:08
6. 24 Uldis Gaiss 1973 Alnis 00:48:58 +10:38
7. 29 Andris Kikusts 1971 Individuāl 00:50:38 +12:18
8. 26 Kaspars Kampuss 1971 Alnis 00:55:21 +17:01
S35 Distance (2): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 32 Linda Krūmiņa 1980 Briksnis 00:43:10
2. 34 Ilona Daģe 1984 Alnis 00:45:32 +02:22
3. 33 Benita Prauliņa 1982 Briksnis 01:23:46 +40:36
31 Marika Rutkovska DQ
S21A Distance (2): 17 KP 4.50 km ^
1. 36 Signe Sirmā 2000 JNSC/Ok Al 00:37:23
2. 38 Elza Ķuze 2002 OK Alnis 00:40:29 +03:06
3. 37 Arleta Apsīte 2002 OK Alnis / 01:00:44 +23:21
4. 39 Dagnija Tērauda 1996 Alnis 01:01:24 +24:01
V16 Distance (3): 15 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 42 Jēkabs Segliņš 2004 JNSC 00:44:43
2. 41 Oskars Šķiņķis 2004 JNSC 00:46:43 +02:00
V55 Distance (3): 15 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 66 Juris Šinke 1957 Kāpa OK 00:40:24
2. 67 Ilmārs Dukulis 1964 Alnis 00:42:14 +01:50
3. 61 Rolands Laveiķis 1956 Kāpa 00:44:03 +03:39
4. 64 Vilis Livdāns 1964 Alnis 00:51:59 +11:35
5. 68 Māris Penkulis 1957 OK Saldus 00:55:03 +14:39
6. 65 Elmārs Antons 1956 TSK Sprīdī 00:57:46 +17:22
7. 62 Pēteris Zariņš 1961 Mona 01:03:48 +23:24
8. 63 Ainārs Bērziņš 1958 01:12:40 +32:16
S45 Distance (3): 15 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 59 Baiba Ozola 1964 Mona 00:48:31
2. 49 Līga Virbule 1969 Taka TOK 00:49:57 +01:26
3. 56 Indra Segliņa 1970 Alnis 00:53:06 +04:35
4. 51 Daina Livdāne 1967 Alnis 00:54:12 +05:41
5. 55 Ilze Loba 1969 Individuāl 00:55:00 +06:29
6. 57 Līga Buļa 1969 Individuāl 01:00:37 +12:06
7. 58 Santa Blūma 1971 Alnis 01:08:30 +19:59
8. 52 Evija Šveca 1971 EKO O 01:15:48 +27:17
9. 50 Inguna Naika 1971 01:19:53 +31:22
10. 53 Gita Gaisa 1970 Alnis 01:26:21 +37:50
11. 54 Lāsma Šlosberga 1971 Alnis 01:29:14 +40:43
V21B Distance (3): 15 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 46 Mārtiņš Meija 1988 00:37:45
2. 45 Artūrs Ķeris 1979 Taka TOK 00:39:47 +02:02
3. 47 Maris Kucinskis 1986 00:43:06 +05:21
4. 44 Raivo Pienis 1979 ASK Patria 01:03:06 +25:21
V14 Distance (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 88 Edvards Krūmiņš 2005 JNSC 00:40:43
2. 90 Kārlis Ošs 2005 JNSC 00:41:12 +00:29
3. 89 Ričards Zīberts 2005 JNSC 00:43:42 +02:59
S16 Distance (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 70 Anna Buholca 2003 JNSC 00:47:27
V65 Distance (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 81 Uldis Ždanovs 1951 OK KO 00:44:54
2. 84 Janis Zariņš 1949 Ind. 00:49:48 +04:54
3. 83 Juris Jansons 1954 Alnis 00:51:36 +06:42
4. 85 Uldis Brūns 1954 EKO-O 00:53:20 +08:26
5. 82 Vilis Dubrovskis 1943 Seniors 01:12:22 +27:28
6. 80 Miervaldis Bušs 1952 Alnis 01:15:41 +30:47
86 Reinis Līcis 1947 Alnis DQ
S55 Distance (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 77 Ārija Šinke 1957 Kāpa OK 00:46:21
2. 76 Inta Poriķe 1963 Alnis OK 00:49:54 +03:33
3. 75 Silvija Penkule 1960 OK Saldus 00:50:12 +03:51
S21B Distance (4): 13 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 71 Sandra Buša Alnis 00:44:01
2. 73 Aiga Švalbe 1981 Alnis 00:54:07 +10:06
3. 72 Evita Sapate 1988 Individ 01:07:11 +23:10
S14 Distance (5): 13 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 95 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 00:36:45
2. 94 Māra Krūmiņa 2005 JNSC 00:43:02 +06:17
3. 93 Līva Ločmele 2006 00:49:41 +12:56
4. 92 Monta Maslova 2006 Eko O 00:51:58 +15:13
S65 Distance (5): 13 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 98 Vladislava Zvirbule 1953 OK KO 00:56:53
2. 99 Velta Zjatkova 1939 Alnis 01:15:56 +19:03
S12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 104 Ilze Jumiķe 2007 JNSC 00:21:14
2. 106 Laura Krūmiņa 2007 JNSC 00:24:34 +03:20
3. 102 Māra Segliņa 2007 JNSC 00:24:46 +03:32
4. 103 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa ... JNSC 00:26:49 +05:35
5. 105 Evelīna Kairiša 2007 JNSC 00:28:15 +07:01
6. 101 Emija Ineta Metuma 2007 JNSC 00:30:32 +09:18
V12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 111 Ralfs Prauliņš 2008 JNSC 00:23:22
2. 109 Emīls Vilkaušs 2008 JNSC 00:27:24 +04:02
3. 107 Jānis Blēdels Vilce 00:31:12 +07:50
4. 110 Kevins Švalbe 2007 JNSC 00:33:12 +09:50
5. 100 Norberts Blēdels Vilce 00:37:46 +14:24
6. 108 Miķelis Rutkovskis 01:09:56 +46:34
S10 Distance (7): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 125 Madara Zīberte 2008 JNSC 00:15:26
2. 126 Sandija Ešenberga 2009 00:19:50 +04:24
3. 127 Auguste Zīle 2009 Alnis JNSC 00:23:53 +08:27
4. 124 Agnese Rutkovska JNSC 00:47:56 +32:30
S8 Distance (7): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 118 Alise Prauliņa 2011 Alnis 00:22:52
2. 119 Kate Daģe 2011 Alnis JNSC 00:30:27 +07:35
V8 Distance (7): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 113 Toms Prauliņš 2011 Alnis 00:22:27
2. 115 Artūrs Sapats 2012 Alnis 00:25:42 +03:15
3. 114 Olivers Daģis 2014 Alnis 00:29:26 +06:59
V10 Distance (7): 8 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 121 Daniels Meija 2010 00:19:50
2. 122 Leo Jakobi 2009 00:21:23 +01:33
LVM OPEN Distance (8): 10 KP 2.30 km ^
1. 129 Juta Zīle 1973 Individuāl 00:44:36
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 31.08.2019 14:47:05 OK Alnis