OK Alnis Treniņš Cenas
04.06.2020
Organizators : Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 16 KP 7.60 km ^
1. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris VA ind 00:54:19
2. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Alnis 00:57:10 +02:51
3. 3039 Salvis Daģis V35 Alnis 01:00:52 +06:33
4. 3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš V35 NR 82 01:01:28 +07:09
5. 3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA JNSC 01:01:46 +07:27
6. 65 Andris Meļķerts V55 Saldus 01:07:49 +13:30
7. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Alnis 01:08:03 +13:44
8. 3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA Alnis 01:14:01 +19:42
9. 3006 Normunds Grava V45 Alnis 01:15:30 +21:11
10. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 01:15:33 +21:14
11. 3106 Ilona Daģe S35 Alnis 01:15:44 +21:25
12. 3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB Alnis 01:16:03 +21:44
13. 3073 Uldis Gaiss V45 Alnis/Paši 01:16:27 +22:08
14. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 Alnis 01:17:51 +23:32
15. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V55 Alnis 01:25:11 +30:52
16. 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 Alnis 01:25:29 +31:10
17. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SA Alnis 01:33:03 +38:44
18. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V16 JNSC 01:50:27 +56:08
19. 3049 Matīss Ričards Rozenbe... JNSC 01:50:43 +56:24
3023 Endijs Titomers VA JNSC DQ
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 2417 Jānis Segliņš V45 OK Alnis 00:45:49
2. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš V16 JNSC 00:46:57 +01:08
3. 3007 Uģis Teterovskis V45 ind 00:47:49 +02:00
4. 3117 Guntis Dude V55 OK Alnis 00:50:08 +04:19
5. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V16 JNSC 01:02:17 +16:28
6. 3163 Anna Buholca SA JNSC 01:03:22 +17:33
7. 3054 Elmārs Antons V55 TSK Sprīdī 01:07:25 +21:36
8. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 01:10:34 +24:45
9. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 01:11:27 +25:38
10. 3015 Benita Prauliņa SB SK Briksni 01:12:53 +27:04
11. 3010 Ingus Šmits V35 Alnis 01:14:46 +28:57
12. 3024 Gita Gaisa S45 Alnis/Paši 01:16:31 +30:42
13. 3019 Rūdolfs Krūkliņš VB ind 01:18:05 +32:16
14. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 Alnis 01:21:11 +35:22
15. 3014 Valdis Bunte V45 Lettonia 01:21:36 +35:47
16. 3021 Inta Poriķe S55 Alnis 01:23:57 +38:08
17. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 01:25:44 +39:55
18. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte S65 TSK Sprīdī 01:25:45 +39:56
19. 3064 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdī 01:25:50 +40:01
20. 3074 Agris Pavlovskis V55 Alnis 01:35:06 +49:17
21. 3135 Juris Jansons V65 Alnis 01:35:25 +49:36
3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis DQ
3108 Almants Razgals V35 ind DQ
3.DIST Distance (3): 10 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss V45 Alnis 00:38:12
2. 816 Māra Segliņa S14 JNSC 00:42:54 +04:42
3. 1138 Ralfs Prauliņš V12 JNSC 00:46:36 +08:24
4. 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 Alnis 00:49:38 +11:26
5. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S14 JNSC 00:50:01 +11:49
6. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S12 JNSC 00:52:18 +14:06
7. 3067 Rūdolfs Benze V65 ind 00:54:38 +16:26
8. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S14 JNSC 00:56:30 +18:18
9. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V14 JNSC 00:57:09 +18:57
10. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S14 JNSC 00:59:37 +21:25
11. 3155 Evelīna Kairiša S14 JNSC 01:03:22 +25:10
12. 3062 Vilis Livdāns V55 Alnis 01:04:21 +26:09
13. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 01:07:25 +29:13
14. 1227 Mudīte Kaļķe S65 Alnis 01:07:46 +29:34
15. 3087 Inta Andersone S55 Alnis 01:14:10 +35:58
16. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 01:21:11 +42:59
17. 3046 Evita Sapate SB Alnis 01:21:49 +43:37
18. 3025 Māra Ķipēna S55 TSK Sprīdī 01:28:57 +50:45
19. 3173 Linda Golgāne SB ind 01:29:19 +51:07
20. 3057 Aija Bartuševica SB Alnis 01:32:59 +54:47
21. 3175 Made Bartuševica S8 Alnis 01:33:00 +54:48
22. 3101 Liene Buša S65 Alnis 01:36:41 +58:29
23. 3055 Madara Zīberte S12 JNSC 01:39:21 +61:09
24. 3176 Dāvis Bartuševics V10 JNSC 01:59:56 +81:44
25. 3178 Mikus Bartušēvics V8 Alnis 02:00:09 +81:57
3181 Gustavs Saulājs V10 JNSC DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.90 km ^
1. 3126 Estere x105 00:25:59
2. 3033 Roberts Jēkabsons V12 ind 00:26:23 +00:24
3. 3000 Toms Karelis V10 ind 00:26:28 +00:29
4. 3181 Gustavs Saulājs V10 JNSC 00:28:39 +02:40
5. 0 0 x57 00:30:22 +04:23
6. 3004 Lana Ozola S14 JNSC 00:30:48 +04:49
7. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V8 Alnis 00:31:39 +05:40
8. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V8 JNSC 00:35:35 +09:36
9. 3189 Kristaps Kaņepons V14 JNSC 00:39:42 +13:43
10. 3133 Fricis Beķeris V10 JNSC 00:39:51 +13:52
11. 3143 Alise Prauliņa S10 JNSC 00:44:55 +18:56
12. 3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC 00:45:00 +19:01
13. 3028 Lizete Kleina S10 JNSC 00:45:03 +19:04
14. 3138 Elīza Koškina S10 JNSC 00:45:04 +19:05
15. 3037 Ilze Pavlovska S45 ind 00:56:33 +30:34
16. 3059 Audris Pavlovskis V8 ind 00:56:39 +30:40
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 3049 Matīss Ričards Rozenbe... JNSC 00:07:23
2. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V16 JNSC 00:07:51 +00:28
3. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V8 JNSC 00:08:24 +01:01
4. 3004 Lana Ozola S14 JNSC 00:09:19 +01:56
5. 3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC 00:10:04 +02:41
6. 3028 Lizete Kleina S10 JNSC 00:10:23 +03:00
7. 3138 Elīza Koškina S10 JNSC 00:10:25 +03:02
8. 3033 Roberts Jēkabsons V12 ind 00:11:01 +03:38
9. 3000 Toms Karelis V10 ind 00:11:05 +03:42
10. 3189 Kristaps Kaņepons V14 JNSC 00:11:07 +03:44
11. 0 Paula x69 00:12:21 +04:58
12. 3133 Fricis Beķeris V10 JNSC 00:12:22 +04:59
13. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 00:12:43 +05:20
14. 3143 Alise Prauliņa S10 JNSC 00:16:12 +08:49
15. 0 Estere x111 00:16:43 +09:20
16. 3181 Gustavs Saulājs V10 JNSC 00:39:27 +32:04
3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V12 JNSC DQ
3181 Gustavs Saulājs V10 JNSC DQ
0 Ilze x35 DQ
3033 3033 x46 DQ
3033 Roberts Jēkabsons V12 ind DQ
3181 Gustavs Saulājs V10 JNSC DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 04.06.2020 20:17:53 OK Alnis