OK ALNIS 3.kārta Tērvete
06.08.2020
Organizators : OK ALNIS
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 20 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 3060 Ilgvars Caune VA Azimuts 00:41:23
2. 3020 Jānis Krūmiņš VA Briksnis 00:45:44 +04:21
3. 482 Artjoms Rekuņenko VA Mežmalas 00:45:55 +04:32
4. 3017 Artis Dude VA Saldus OK 00:46:50 +05:27
5. 7778 Ainārs Mankus VA Saldus OK 00:49:32 +08:09
6. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Alnis 00:50:20 +08:57
7. 3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš V35 NR 82 00:50:46 +09:23
8. 3039 Salvis Daģis V35 Alnis 00:51:39 +10:16
9. 3032 Juris Karlsons VA SILVA 00:59:05 +17:42
10. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Alnis 00:59:07 +17:44
11. 1137 Kārlis Prauliņš V35 SK Briksni 01:01:42 +20:19
12. 3016 Zane Dzirkale SA ZAJEC 01:02:44 +21:21
13. 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 Alnis 01:02:50 +21:27
14. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks VA Alnis 01:04:27 +23:04
15. 3006 Normunds Grava V45 Alnis 01:08:13 +26:50
16. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 01:09:15 +27:52
17. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V55 Alnis 01:12:28 +31:05
18. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SA Alnis 01:15:27 +34:04
19. 3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB Alnis 01:16:03 +34:40
20. 3018 Edgars Prulis- Munda VC ind 01:42:47 +61:24
21. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs V45 Ozons 01:49:55 +68:32
22. 3021 Inta Poriķe S55 Alnis 02:06:16 +84:53
23. 3101 Liene Buša S65 Alnis 02:06:22 +84:59
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA JNSC 00:35:32
2. 3008 Signe Sirmā SA JNSC 00:36:10 +00:38
3. 3117 Guntis Dude V55 OK Alnis 00:38:23 +02:51
4. 7777 Elza Ķuze SA JNSC 00:38:27 +02:55
5. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš V16 JNSC 00:39:19 +03:47
6. 3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš VA JNSC 00:39:26 +03:54
7. 3007 Uģis Teterovskis V45 ind 00:44:58 +09:26
8. 7781 Ivars Plankais V55 Saldus OK 00:47:23 +11:51
9. 3054 Elmārs Antons V55 TSK Sprīdī 00:49:14 +13:42
10. 170 Miķelis Taukačs VB TSK Sprīdī 00:50:09 +14:37
11. 3001 Linda Krūmiņa S35 SK Briksni 00:50:56 +15:24
12. 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 Alnis 01:01:01 +25:29
13. 3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V65 Alnis 01:03:38 +28:06
14. 3108 Almants Razgals V35 ind 01:04:05 +28:33
15. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 01:05:11 +29:39
16. 3100 Miervaldis Bušs V65 Alnis 01:06:55 +31:23
17. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 01:06:57 +31:25
18. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 01:07:46 +32:14
19. 728 Gunta Brazauska S35 ind 01:10:25 +34:53
20. 3074 Agris Pavlovskis V55 Alnis 01:32:59 +57:27
3042 Līga Barovska SB ind DQ
3045 Sanita Ozoliņa SB ind DQ
3043 Zane Armane SB ind DQ
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^
1. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss V45 Alnis 00:32:34
2. 816 Māra Segliņa S14 JNSC 00:32:40 +00:06
3. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V14 JNSC 00:35:40 +03:06
4. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa S16 JNSC 00:42:14 +09:40
5. 1138 Ralfs Prauliņš V12 JNSC 00:43:16 +10:42
6. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 00:45:18 +12:44
7. 3163 Anna Buholca SA JNSC 00:46:56 +14:22
7. 3064 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdī 00:46:56 +14:22
9. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte S65 TSK Sprīdī 00:47:06 +14:32
10. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V14 JNSC 00:48:40 +16:06
11. 3062 Vilis Livdāns V55 Alnis 00:51:15 +18:41
12. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S12 JNSC 00:52:34 +20:00
13. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S14 JNSC 00:53:06 +20:32
14. 3194 Sandija Ilze Esenberga... JNSC 00:53:11 +20:37
15. 3200 Ilona Kleina S35 ind 00:55:39 +23:05
16. 3046 Evita Sapate SB Alnis 00:56:26 +23:52
17. 3084 Luīze Plone S12 JNSC 00:57:48 +25:14
18. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S14 JNSC 00:57:49 +25:15
19. 3155 Evelīna Kairiša S14 JNSC 00:58:01 +25:27
20. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V8 JNSC 01:01:08 +28:34
21. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 01:01:32 +28:58
22. 1227 Mudīte Kaļķe S55 ind 01:03:34 +31:00
23. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 01:04:43 +32:09
24. 3099 Agrita Stankeviča SC Alnis 01:04:47 +32:13
24. 3099 3099 x121 01:04:47 +32:13
26. 3135 Juris Jansons V65 Alnis 01:11:57 +39:23
27. 3025 Māra Ķipēna S55 TSK Sprīdī 01:13:47 +41:13
28. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V12 JNSC 01:19:46 +47:12
29. 3087 Inta Andersone S55 Alnis 01:22:46 +50:12
30. 3189 Kristaps Kaņepons V14 JNSC 01:23:16 +50:42
31. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 01:26:56 +54:22
3038 Ričards Zīberts V16 JNSC DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 7779 Annija Mankus S14 Saldus OK 00:20:16
2. 3143 Alise Prauliņa S10 JNSC 00:30:00 +09:44
3. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V8 Alnis 00:30:08 +09:52
4. 3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC 00:32:16 +12:00
5. 3116 Karlīna Strēle S10 JNSC 00:32:24 +12:08
6. 3028 Lizete Kleina S10 JNSC 00:32:26 +12:10
7. 7780 Inga Mankus S45 Saldus OK 00:32:37 +12:21
8. 3115 Elizabete Strēle S8 JNSC 00:32:43 +12:27
9. 3142 Toms Prauliņš V10 JNSC 00:41:59 +21:43
10. 3181 Gustavs Saulājs V10 JNSC 00:42:16 +22:00
10. 3041 Leo Jakobi V12 JNSC 00:42:16 +22:00
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.20 km ^
1. 3142 Toms Prauliņš V10 JNSC 00:07:17
2. 3181 Gustavs Saulājs V10 JNSC 00:08:00 +00:43
3. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 00:09:06 +01:49
4. 3028 Lizete Kleina S10 JNSC 00:09:52 +02:35
5. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V8 JNSC 00:11:23 +04:06
6. 3041 Leo Jakobi V12 JNSC 00:12:19 +05:02
7. 3115 Elizabete Strēle S8 JNSC 00:15:50 +08:33
8. 3116 Karlīna Strēle S10 JNSC 00:15:53 +08:36
9. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S12 JNSC 00:16:09 +08:52
10. 3035 Māra Stankeviča S8 JNSC 00:16:27 +09:10
11. 3036 Madara Stankeviča S8 JNSC 00:16:29 +09:12
12. 3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC 00:17:18 +10:01
13. 3143 Alise Prauliņa S10 JNSC 00:17:41 +10:24
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 06.08.2020 20:14:21 OK Alnis