OK Alnis 9.kārta Cenas
17.09.2020
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 18 KP 7.10 km ^
1. Jānis Sapats VA 00:51:24 17:35:24 01:43 5 03:24 3 08:54 1 12:27 2 14:28 1 16:08 1 20:26 1 21:43 1 24:47 1 26:50 1 27:58 1 31:15 1 34:04 1 39:52 1 41:42 1 45:17 1 49:07 1 50:24 1 51:24 1 00:51:24
3141 Alnis 1.DIST 01:43 5 01:41 3 05:30 1 03:33 5 02:01 1 01:40 2 04:18 2 01:17 7 03:04 3 02:03 2 01:08 1 03:17 6 02:49 5 05:48 3 01:50 4 03:35 3 03:50 8 01:17 4 01:00 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Salvis Daģis V35 00:53:55 17:32:34 01:46 8 03:22 2 09:33 4 15:19 10 17:21 8 19:00 7 23:18 5 24:28 5 27:36 5 29:38 4 30:50 4 33:57 4 37:09 4 42:49 2 44:30 2 47:58 2 51:56 2 53:09 2 53:55 2 00:53:55
3039 Alnis 1.DIST 01:46 8 01:36 2 06:11 6 05:46 12 02:02 2 01:39 1 04:18 2 01:10 2 03:08 4 02:02 1 01:12 2 03:07 2 03:12 11 05:40 2 01:41 1 03:28 2 03:58 10 01:13 3 00:46 1
00:03 -00:05 00:41 02:13 00:01 -00:01 00:00 -00:07 00:04 -00:01 00:04 -00:10 00:23 -00:08 -00:09 -00:07 00:08 -00:04 -00:14
3. Jānis Segliņš V45 00:54:27 17:21:16 01:49 10 03:37 6 09:44 5 12:25 1 14:47 2 16:28 2 20:48 2 21:58 2 25:12 2 27:34 2 29:33 2 32:48 2 35:32 2 43:02 3 44:47 3 48:41 3 51:56 2 53:19 3 54:27 3 00:54:27
2417 OK Alnis 1.DIST 01:49 10 01:48 5 06:07 5 02:41 1 02:22 6 01:41 4 04:20 4 01:10 2 03:14 6 02:22 5 01:59 16 03:15 5 02:44 3 07:30 8 01:45 2 03:54 6 03:15 3 01:23 9 01:08 7
00:06 00:07 00:37 -00:52 00:21 00:01 00:02 -00:07 00:10 00:19 00:51 -00:02 -00:05 01:42 -00:05 00:19 -00:35 00:06 00:08
4. Artis Dude VA 00:54:57 16:56:26 01:35 2 03:27 4 09:54 6 13:39 5 16:17 4 18:06 3 23:06 4 24:19 4 27:20 4 29:52 5 31:40 5 34:42 5 37:28 5 43:59 4 45:46 4 49:50 4 52:59 4 54:07 4 54:57 4 00:54:57
3017 Saldus OK 1.DIST 01:35 2 01:52 7 06:27 7 03:45 7 02:38 10 01:49 5 05:00 8 01:13 4 03:01 2 02:32 8 01:48 14 03:02 1 02:46 4 06:31 5 01:47 3 04:04 8 03:09 2 01:08 1 00:50 2
-00:08 00:11 00:57 00:12 00:37 00:09 00:42 -00:04 -00:03 00:29 00:40 -00:15 -00:03 00:43 -00:03 00:29 -00:41 -00:09 -00:10
5. Kalvis Kažoks VA 00:57:32 18:40:36 03:54 17 05:19 15 11:07 10 14:00 6 16:40 6 18:20 4 22:25 3 23:40 3 26:23 3 28:30 3 30:21 3 33:32 3 35:59 3 45:45 6 47:36 5 51:29 5 54:24 5 55:50 5 57:32 5 00:57:32
3031 Alnis 1.DIST 03:54 17 01:25 1 05:48 3 02:53 2 02:40 11 01:40 2 04:05 1 01:15 6 02:43 1 02:07 3 01:51 15 03:11 4 02:27 1 09:46 15 01:51 5 03:53 5 02:55 1 01:26 10 01:42 16
02:11 -00:16 00:18 -00:40 00:39 00:00 -00:13 -00:02 -00:21 00:04 00:43 -00:06 -00:22 03:58 00:01 00:18 -00:55 00:09 00:42
6. Gatis Lagzdiņš V35 01:01:06 18:14:09 01:45 7 03:50 9 09:22 2 12:59 3 16:26 5 18:52 6 23:42 6 24:56 6 28:09 6 30:47 6 32:20 7 36:07 7 38:42 6 44:31 5 50:48 6 54:44 6 58:10 6 59:27 6 61:06 6 01:01:06
3182 NR 82 1.DIST 01:45 7 02:05 9 05:32 2 03:37 6 03:27 14 02:26 12 04:50 6 01:14 5 03:13 5 02:38 11 01:33 8 03:47 12 02:35 2 05:49 4 06:17 19 03:56 7 03:26 4 01:17 4 01:39 15
00:02 00:24 00:02 00:04 01:26 00:46 00:32 -00:03 00:09 00:35 00:25 00:30 -00:14 00:01 04:27 00:21 -00:24 00:00 00:39
7. Kaspars Beķeris VA 01:02:29 17:57:03 01:35 2 03:42 7 12:10 12 20:38 14 23:06 13 24:57 12 30:18 13 31:27 12 34:59 13 37:23 12 38:47 12 41:55 12 44:56 12 50:17 9 52:12 7 55:36 7 59:49 7 60:57 7 62:29 7 01:02:29
3003 ind 1.DIST 01:35 2 02:07 11 08:28 15 08:28 17 02:28 8 01:51 6 05:21 9 01:09 1 03:32 10 02:24 6 01:24 6 03:08 3 03:01 7 05:21 1 01:55 6 03:24 1 04:13 11 01:08 1 01:32 14
-00:08 00:26 02:58 04:55 00:27 00:11 01:03 -00:08 00:28 00:21 00:16 -00:09 00:12 -00:27 00:05 -00:11 00:23 -00:09 00:32
8. Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 01:03:28 18:07:38 02:16 13 04:21 12 11:55 11 14:59 9 17:23 9 19:30 9 24:51 9 26:16 9 31:20 9 34:28 9 35:50 9 39:35 9 42:40 9 49:57 7 52:18 8 56:46 8 60:28 8 62:18 8 63:28 8 01:03:28
3034 Alnis 1.DIST 02:16 13 02:05 9 07:34 11 03:04 3 02:24 7 02:07 10 05:21 9 01:25 8 05:04 14 03:08 14 01:22 5 03:45 11 03:05 9 07:17 6 02:21 7 04:28 11 03:42 7 01:50 15 01:10 8
00:33 00:24 02:04 -00:29 00:23 00:27 01:03 00:08 02:00 01:05 00:14 00:28 00:16 01:29 00:31 00:53 -00:08 00:33 00:10
9. Jānis Kopmanis VB 01:05:22 17:19:30 01:50 11 04:08 11 10:55 9 14:07 7 17:41 10 19:53 10 26:11 10 27:43 10 31:12 8 33:41 8 35:06 8 38:41 8 41:36 8 51:04 10 53:41 9 58:44 9 63:00 9 64:22 9 65:22 9 01:05:22
3029 Alnis 1.DIST 01:50 11 02:18 14 06:47 8 03:12 4 03:34 16 02:12 11 06:18 15 01:32 13 03:29 9 02:29 7 01:25 7 03:35 8 02:55 6 09:28 14 02:37 8 05:03 13 04:16 12 01:22 8 01:00 3
00:07 00:37 01:17 -00:21 01:33 00:32 02:00 00:15 00:25 00:26 00:17 00:18 00:06 03:40 00:47 01:28 00:26 00:05 00:00
10. Normunds Grava V45 01:06:07 18:05:14 01:44 6 03:33 5 09:31 3 13:17 4 15:38 3 18:25 5 23:48 7 25:16 7 31:41 10 34:51 10 36:05 10 39:37 10 43:15 10 51:41 11 55:39 11 59:55 12 63:46 11 65:05 11 66:07 10 01:06:07
3006 Alnis 1.DIST 01:44 6 01:49 6 05:58 4 03:46 8 02:21 5 02:47 17 05:23 11 01:28 11 06:25 18 03:10 15 01:14 3 03:32 7 03:38 16 08:26 10 03:58 16 04:16 9 03:51 9 01:19 6 01:02 5
00:01 00:08 00:28 00:13 00:20 01:07 01:05 00:11 03:21 01:07 00:06 00:15 00:49 02:38 02:08 00:41 00:01 00:02 00:02
11. Ainārs Šiliņš V45 01:06:46 17:51:12 02:37 14 04:45 14 12:39 13 16:55 11 19:28 11 22:06 11 27:57 11 29:26 11 33:24 11 35:58 11 37:32 11 41:07 11 44:20 11 52:02 12 55:07 10 59:26 10 64:12 12 65:42 12 66:46 11 01:06:46
3012 Alnis 1.DIST 02:37 14 02:08 12 07:54 13 04:16 10 02:33 9 02:38 14 05:51 13 01:29 12 03:58 11 02:34 10 01:34 9 03:35 8 03:13 13 07:42 9 03:05 11 04:19 10 04:46 14 01:30 12 01:04 6
00:54 00:27 02:24 00:43 00:32 00:58 01:33 00:12 00:54 00:31 00:26 00:18 00:24 01:54 01:15 00:44 00:56 00:13 00:04
12. Mārtiņš Sapats VA 01:06:51 18:23:48 01:31 1 03:13 1 10:19 7 14:45 8 17:01 7 19:06 8 23:55 8 25:22 8 28:36 7 30:51 7 32:06 6 35:53 6 39:20 7 50:02 8 55:48 12 59:37 11 63:16 10 64:57 10 66:51 12 01:06:51
3097 Alnis 1.DIST 01:31 1 01:42 4 07:06 10 04:26 11 02:16 4 02:05 9 04:49 5 01:27 10 03:14 6 02:15 4 01:15 4 03:47 12 03:27 15 10:42 16 05:46 18 03:49 4 03:39 6 01:41 14 01:54 19
-00:12 00:01 01:36 00:53 00:15 00:25 00:31 00:10 00:10 00:12 00:07 00:30 00:38 04:54 03:56 00:14 -00:11 00:24 00:54
13. Rolands Dakteris V45 01:09:27 17:41:46 01:39 4 03:42 7 16:50 16 21:01 15 23:16 15 25:15 14 30:05 12 31:31 13 34:54 12 37:27 13 39:08 13 42:43 13 45:51 13 54:24 13 58:40 13 63:10 13 66:45 13 68:05 13 69:27 13 01:09:27
3040 Kaķenieki 1.DIST 01:39 4 02:03 8 13:08 19 04:11 9 02:15 3 01:59 7 04:50 6 01:26 9 03:23 8 02:33 9 01:41 12 03:35 8 03:08 10 08:33 11 04:16 17 04:30 12 03:35 5 01:20 7 01:22 12
-00:04 00:22 07:38 00:38 00:14 00:19 00:32 00:09 00:19 00:30 00:33 00:18 00:19 02:45 02:26 00:55 -00:15 00:03 00:22
14. Ilmārs Dukulis V55 01:12:03 17:13:19 01:47 9 03:56 10 10:49 8 20:03 13 22:53 12 24:57 12 30:42 14 32:26 14 36:29 14 39:17 14 40:53 14 44:54 14 48:11 14 57:10 14 59:50 14 65:07 14 69:25 14 70:51 14 72:03 14 01:12:03
111 Alnis 1.DIST 01:47 9 02:09 13 06:53 9 09:14 18 02:50 12 02:04 8 05:45 12 01:44 14 04:03 12 02:48 12 01:36 11 04:01 15 03:17 14 08:59 12 02:40 9 05:17 14 04:18 13 01:26 10 01:12 10
00:04 00:28 01:23 05:41 00:49 00:24 01:27 00:27 00:59 00:45 00:28 00:44 00:28 03:11 00:50 01:42 00:28 00:09 00:12
15. Atis Luguzs V35 01:24:57 17:03:46 02:00 12 04:29 13 17:16 17 23:04 16 26:33 16 29:05 16 35:38 16 37:37 16 42:46 16 46:00 16 48:02 16 54:06 16 57:18 16 66:43 15 70:18 16 76:11 16 81:41 15 83:41 15 84:57 15 01:24:57
3076 Alnis 1.DIST 02:00 12 02:29 15 12:47 18 05:48 13 03:29 15 02:32 13 06:33 16 01:59 17 05:09 15 03:14 16 02:02 17 06:04 17 03:12 11 09:25 13 03:35 13 05:53 16 05:30 15 02:00 17 01:16 11
00:17 00:48 07:17 02:15 01:28 00:52 02:15 00:42 02:05 01:11 00:54 02:47 00:23 03:37 01:45 02:18 01:40 00:43 00:16
16. Aiga Švalbe SB 01:25:09 16:54:30 02:37 14 05:22 16 13:11 14 19:18 12 23:06 13 25:45 15 32:32 15 34:28 15 39:06 15 42:21 15 43:56 15 49:28 15 54:59 15 66:46 16 69:37 15 75:22 15 81:55 16 83:47 16 85:09 16 01:25:09
3053 Alnis 1.DIST 02:37 14 02:45 16 07:49 12 06:07 16 03:48 17 02:39 15 06:47 17 01:56 16 04:38 13 03:15 17 01:35 10 05:32 16 05:31 19 11:47 17 02:51 10 05:45 15 06:33 17 01:52 16 01:22 12
00:54 01:04 02:19 02:34 01:47 00:59 02:29 00:39 01:34 01:12 00:27 02:15 02:42 05:59 01:01 02:10 02:43 00:35 00:22
17. Dagnija Tērauda SA 01:27:02 17:34:51 02:55 16 05:44 17 13:38 15 28:13 19 31:33 17 34:15 17 40:24 17 42:09 17 49:20 17 52:12 17 53:58 17 57:58 17 61:01 17 68:18 17 71:31 17 78:02 17 84:20 17 85:52 17 87:02 17 01:27:02
3114 Alnis 1.DIST 02:55 16 02:49 17 07:54 13 14:35 19 03:20 13 02:42 16 06:09 14 01:45 15 07:11 19 02:52 13 01:46 13 04:00 14 03:03 8 07:17 6 03:13 12 06:31 17 06:18 16 01:32 13 01:10 8
01:12 01:08 02:24 11:02 01:19 01:02 01:51 00:28 04:07 00:49 00:38 00:43 00:14 01:29 01:23 02:56 02:28 00:15 00:10
18. Miervaldis Bušs V65 01:49:43 16:32:40 06:35 18 10:11 18 21:29 18 27:23 17 31:43 18 35:03 18 44:42 18 47:10 18 53:28 18 57:53 18 61:20 18 67:58 18 73:06 18 85:04 19 88:51 18 96:25 18 105:20 19 107:57 18 109:43 18 01:49:43
3100 Alnis 1.DIST 06:35 18 03:36 19 11:18 16 05:54 15 04:20 18 03:20 18 09:39 18 02:28 18 06:18 17 04:25 18 03:27 19 06:38 18 05:08 18 11:58 19 03:47 14 07:34 18 08:55 19 02:37 18 01:46 17
04:52 01:55 05:48 02:21 02:19 01:40 05:21 01:11 03:14 02:22 02:19 03:21 02:19 06:10 01:57 03:59 05:05 01:20 00:46
19. Inta Poriķe S55 01:49:48 16:32:37 06:36 19 10:11 18 21:34 19 27:23 17 31:43 18 35:08 19 44:47 19 47:16 19 53:28 18 57:58 19 61:20 18 68:04 19 73:10 19 85:03 18 88:56 19 96:37 19 105:19 18 108:02 19 109:48 19 01:49:48
3021 Alnis 1.DIST 06:36 19 03:35 18 11:23 17 05:49 14 04:20 18 03:25 19 09:39 18 02:29 19 06:12 16 04:30 19 03:22 18 06:44 19 05:06 17 11:53 18 03:53 15 07:41 19 08:42 18 02:43 19 01:46 17
04:53 01:54 05:53 02:16 02:19 01:45 05:21 01:12 03:08 02:27 02:14 03:27 02:17 06:05 02:03 04:06 04:52 01:26 00:46
Signe Sirmā SA DQ 19:24:09 DQ
3008 JNSC 1.DIST
Labākais laiks: 01:31 01:25 05:30 02:41 02:01 01:39 04:05 01:09 02:43 02:02 01:08 03:02 02:27 05:21 01:41 03:24 02:55 01:08 00:46 00:46:38
2.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 5.10 km ^
1. Jēkabs Segliņš V16 00:42:30 16:52:27 01:17 1 07:44 2 13:54 4 15:57 4 17:35 3 21:40 2 22:57 2 29:29 2 33:15 2 36:47 2 40:02 2 41:33 1 42:30 1 00:42:30
817 JNSC 2.DIST 01:17 1 06:27 3 06:10 18 02:03 1 01:38 1 04:05 2 01:17 2 06:32 2 03:46 11 03:32 1 03:15 1 01:31 1 00:57 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Gustavs Plonis V14 00:42:39 16:37:07 01:37 3 07:08 1 11:58 2 14:26 1 16:36 1 20:21 1 21:38 1 26:20 1 30:46 1 35:56 1 39:37 1 41:46 2 42:39 2 00:42:39
3162 JNSC 2.DIST 01:37 3 05:31 1 04:50 8 02:28 5 02:10 5 03:45 1 01:17 2 04:42 1 04:26 14 05:10 4 03:41 3 02:09 7 00:53 1
00:20 -00:56 -01:20 00:25 00:32 -00:20 00:00 -01:50 00:40 01:38 00:26 00:38 -00:04
3. Ilona Daģe S35 00:49:00 17:19:08 02:03 8 07:50 3 11:04 1 15:05 2 17:08 2 21:59 3 23:30 3 34:18 4 36:52 4 41:26 3 46:00 3 47:52 3 49:00 3 00:49:00
3106 Alnis 2.DIST 02:03 8 05:47 2 03:14 2 04:01 18 02:03 4 04:51 7 01:31 4 10:48 13 02:34 1 04:34 2 04:34 11 01:52 3 01:08 5
00:46 -00:40 -02:56 01:58 00:25 00:46 00:14 04:16 -01:12 01:02 01:19 00:21 00:11
4. Almants Razgals V35 00:51:46 18:08:03 01:59 7 09:40 7 14:40 6 17:05 5 19:20 5 24:46 5 26:48 6 35:08 6 38:02 5 43:35 5 47:43 4 50:02 4 51:46 4 00:51:46
3108 ind 2.DIST 01:59 7 07:41 8 05:00 9 02:25 3 02:15 8 05:26 11 02:02 13 08:20 5 02:54 3 05:33 11 04:08 6 02:19 13 01:44 21
00:42 01:14 -01:10 00:22 00:37 01:21 00:45 01:48 -00:52 02:01 00:53 00:48 00:47
5. Ričards Zīberts V16 00:52:34 16:37:59 01:41 4 09:13 6 12:43 3 15:35 3 18:00 4 22:07 4 23:51 4 31:31 3 36:34 3 42:01 4 48:23 5 50:38 5 52:34 5 00:52:34
3038 JNSC 2.DIST 01:41 4 07:32 7 03:30 3 02:52 9 02:25 14 04:07 3 01:44 7 07:40 4 05:03 15 05:27 7 06:22 18 02:15 9 01:56 23
00:24 01:05 -02:40 00:49 00:47 00:02 00:27 01:08 01:17 01:55 03:07 00:44 00:59
6. Uģis Teterovskis V45 00:53:27 15:52:54 01:32 2 08:22 4 17:16 8 19:30 8 21:52 8 26:09 8 27:58 7 36:25 7 41:29 7 46:45 6 50:34 6 52:27 6 53:27 6 00:53:27
3007 ind 2.DIST 01:32 2 06:50 4 08:54 26 02:14 2 02:22 12 04:17 5 01:49 10 08:27 7 05:04 16 05:16 6 03:49 5 01:53 4 01:00 3
00:15 00:23 02:44 00:11 00:44 00:12 00:32 01:55 01:18 01:44 00:34 00:22 00:03
7. Matīss Ričards Rozenbe... 00:54:39 17:04:04 02:47 19 12:58 13 16:07 7 18:37 7 20:37 6 24:46 5 26:01 5 34:31 5 40:14 6 47:41 7 51:22 7 53:19 7 54:39 7 00:54:39
3049 JNSC 2.DIST 02:47 19 10:11 14 03:09 1 02:30 6 02:00 3 04:09 4 01:15 1 08:30 8 05:43 19 07:27 24 03:41 3 01:57 5 01:20 12
01:30 03:44 -03:01 00:27 00:22 00:04 -00:02 01:58 01:57 03:55 00:26 00:26 00:23
8. Miķelis Taukačs VB 00:56:55 17:41:36 01:58 6 09:00 5 20:55 20 23:22 14 25:20 14 30:01 11 31:42 11 39:04 9 42:42 8 49:15 8 52:55 8 55:10 8 56:55 8 00:56:55
170 TSK Sprīdītis 2.DIST 01:58 6 07:02 5 11:55 27 02:27 4 01:58 2 04:41 6 01:41 6 07:22 3 03:38 10 06:33 22 03:40 2 02:15 9 01:45 22
00:41 00:35 05:45 00:24 00:20 00:36 00:24 00:50 -00:08 03:01 00:25 00:44 00:48
9. Sindija Letīcija Brakm... 00:59:16 16:36:01 01:55 5 13:01 14 18:21 12 21:08 9 23:18 9 29:14 9 31:09 10 42:32 10 45:31 9 51:40 9 55:58 9 58:06 9 59:16 9 00:59:16
3134 JNSC 2.DIST 01:55 5 11:06 17 05:20 13 02:47 8 02:10 5 05:56 17 01:55 11 11:23 14 02:59 6 06:09 16 04:18 8 02:08 6 01:10 6
00:38 04:39 -00:50 00:44 00:32 01:51 00:38 04:51 -00:47 02:37 01:03 00:37 00:13
10. Ilmārs Kaulakans V65 01:00:28 15:43:58 02:14 11 13:58 17 19:21 14 23:26 15 25:48 15 31:52 15 34:07 15 43:23 12 46:20 10 52:00 10 56:51 10 59:14 10 60:28 10 01:00:28
3105 Alnis 2.DIST 02:14 11 11:44 20 05:23 14 04:05 21 02:22 12 06:04 18 02:15 17 09:16 10 02:57 5 05:40 12 04:51 13 02:23 16 01:14 9
00:57 05:17 -00:47 02:02 00:44 01:59 00:58 02:44 -00:49 02:08 01:36 00:52 00:17
11. Anna Buholca SA 01:01:08 16:34:45 02:32 15 13:42 16 19:48 15 22:20 12 24:35 11 30:15 12 32:19 12 43:50 13 46:41 11 52:57 11 57:18 11 59:33 11 61:08 11 01:01:08
3163 JNSC 2.DIST 02:32 15 11:10 18 06:06 17 02:32 7 02:15 8 05:40 15 02:04 14 11:31 15 02:51 2 06:16 17 04:21 9 02:15 9 01:35 18
01:15 04:43 -00:04 00:29 00:37 01:35 00:47 04:59 -00:55 02:44 01:06 00:44 00:38
12. Elmārs Antons V55 01:02:39 15:55:36 02:21 12 09:45 8 13:55 5 17:43 6 20:47 7 26:05 7 29:10 8 38:30 8 48:52 12 54:00 12 58:21 12 60:42 12 62:39 12 01:02:39
3054 TSK Sprīdītis 2.DIST 02:21 12 07:24 6 04:10 6 03:48 13 03:04 19 05:18 8 03:05 26 09:20 11 10:22 26 05:08 3 04:21 9 02:21 14 01:57 24
01:04 00:57 -02:00 01:45 01:26 01:13 01:48 02:48 06:36 01:36 01:06 00:50 01:00
13. Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... 01:03:32 17:01:45 02:21 12 11:04 9 18:24 13 21:23 10 23:40 10 29:18 10 31:03 9 42:43 11 49:29 14 55:12 14 59:55 13 62:16 13 63:32 13 01:03:32
3072 Alnis 2.DIST 02:21 12 08:43 9 07:20 20 02:59 10 02:17 10 05:38 14 01:45 8 11:40 17 06:46 20 05:43 13 04:43 12 02:21 14 01:16 10
01:04 02:16 01:10 00:56 00:39 01:33 00:28 05:08 03:00 02:11 01:28 00:50 00:19
14. Kaspars Kampuss V45 01:04:17 16:04:26 02:33 16 12:31 11 17:43 10 24:15 17 26:29 16 31:49 14 33:25 14 46:56 16 50:20 15 55:49 15 60:45 15 63:01 14 64:17 14 01:04:17
2020 Alnis 2.DIST 02:33 16 09:58 13 05:12 11 06:32 25 02:14 7 05:20 9 01:36 5 13:31 20 03:24 7 05:29 9 04:56 14 02:16 12 01:16 10
01:16 03:31 -00:58 04:29 00:36 01:15 00:19 06:59 -00:22 01:57 01:41 00:45 00:19
15. Indra Segliņa S45 01:04:50 18:11:30 02:40 18 11:43 10 17:22 9 21:23 10 25:04 12 30:47 13 33:01 13 46:26 15 49:22 13 54:35 13 60:38 14 63:29 15 64:50 15 01:04:50
2416 Alnis 2.DIST 02:40 18 09:03 10 05:39 15 04:01 18 03:41 24 05:43 16 02:14 16 13:25 19 02:56 4 05:13 5 06:03 16 02:51 18 01:21 13
01:23 02:36 -00:31 01:58 02:03 01:38 00:57 06:53 -00:50 01:41 02:48 01:20 00:24
16. Māra Krūmiņa S16 01:06:21 16:54:53 07:51 26 17:23 24 21:04 21 25:46 21 28:12 21 33:44 18 35:32 17 47:26 17 51:02 16 56:31 16 60:48 16 63:56 16 66:21 16 01:06:21
3139 JNSC 2.DIST 07:51 26 09:32 11 03:41 4 04:42 22 02:26 15 05:32 12 01:48 9 11:54 18 03:36 9 05:29 9 04:17 7 03:08 22 02:25 26
06:34 03:05 -02:29 02:39 00:48 01:27 00:31 05:22 -00:10 01:57 01:02 01:37 01:28
17. Gunta Brazauska S35 01:08:36 16:52:58 02:31 14 14:14 18 20:26 16 24:16 18 27:33 19 35:07 20 37:22 20 45:44 14 51:23 17 57:55 17 63:32 17 67:06 17 68:36 17 01:08:36
728 ind 2.DIST 02:31 14 11:43 19 06:12 19 03:50 15 03:17 21 07:34 23 02:15 17 08:22 6 05:39 18 06:32 21 05:37 15 03:34 24 01:30 17
01:14 05:16 00:02 01:47 01:39 03:29 00:58 01:50 01:53 03:00 02:22 02:03 00:33
18. Daina Livdāne S45 01:12:41 17:56:14 02:06 9 15:00 19 22:36 23 25:54 23 29:46 23 35:20 21 37:38 21 51:58 19 55:47 18 61:43 18 68:42 18 71:30 18 72:41 18 01:12:41
3063 Alnis 2.DIST 02:06 9 12:54 25 07:36 23 03:18 12 03:52 25 05:34 13 02:18 19 14:20 21 03:49 13 05:56 14 06:59 19 02:48 17 01:11 7
00:49 06:27 01:26 01:15 02:14 01:29 01:01 07:48 00:03 02:24 03:44 01:17 00:14
19. Juris Jansons V65 01:21:30 16:41:25 04:58 25 17:06 23 24:33 25 31:39 25 37:20 26 43:56 25 46:20 25 57:51 25 61:21 19 69:48 22 75:58 19 79:51 19 81:30 19 01:21:30
3135 Alnis 2.DIST 04:58 25 12:08 21 07:27 22 07:06 26 05:41 27 06:36 20 02:24 21 11:31 15 03:30 8 08:27 27 06:10 17 03:53 25 01:39 20
03:41 05:41 01:17 05:03 04:03 02:31 01:07 04:59 -00:16 04:55 02:55 02:22 00:42
20. Māra Bolšteina S65 01:22:18 16:25:32 03:18 23 17:52 25 26:27 27 31:55 26 34:48 25 44:50 26 47:57 26 58:08 26 61:56 20 68:35 21 77:41 20 80:49 20 82:18 20 01:22:18
3002 Alnis 2.DIST 03:18 23 14:34 26 08:35 25 05:28 24 02:53 16 10:02 27 03:07 27 10:11 12 03:48 12 06:39 23 09:06 23 03:08 22 01:29 16
02:01 08:07 02:25 03:25 01:15 05:57 01:50 03:39 00:02 03:07 05:51 01:37 00:32
21. Andris Elksnītis V65 01:23:12 17:06:23 02:39 17 15:28 21 20:30 17 24:27 19 27:21 18 36:48 22 39:47 23 56:19 22 65:34 26 71:50 24 78:56 21 81:48 21 83:12 21 01:23:12
3064 TSK Sprīdītis 2.DIST 02:39 17 12:49 24 05:02 10 03:57 17 02:54 18 09:27 25 02:59 25 16:32 24 09:15 24 06:16 17 07:06 20 02:52 19 01:24 14
01:22 06:22 -01:08 01:54 01:16 05:22 01:42 10:00 05:29 02:44 03:51 01:21 00:27
22. Ilga Elksnīte S65 01:24:06 17:06:11 02:55 21 15:24 20 20:41 19 24:42 20 27:35 20 37:19 24 39:57 24 56:01 21 65:29 25 71:58 26 79:05 22 82:02 22 84:06 22 01:24:06
3065 TSK Sprīdītis 2.DIST 02:55 21 12:29 23 05:17 12 04:01 18 02:53 16 09:44 26 02:38 23 16:04 23 09:28 25 06:29 20 07:07 21 02:57 20 02:04 25
01:38 06:02 -00:53 01:58 01:15 05:39 01:21 09:32 05:42 02:57 03:52 01:26 01:07
23. Andrejs Gaumigs V55 01:26:30 18:02:19 02:53 20 13:12 15 17:56 11 22:51 13 25:08 13 32:51 16 34:49 16 55:35 20 62:50 22 68:18 19 83:09 23 85:18 23 86:30 23 01:26:30
1291 Bebri 2.DIST 02:53 20 10:19 15 04:44 7 04:55 23 02:17 10 07:43 24 01:58 12 20:46 27 07:15 21 05:28 8 14:51 24 02:09 7 01:12 8
01:36 03:52 -01:26 02:52 00:39 03:38 00:41 14:14 03:29 01:56 11:36 00:38 00:15
24. Raivo Pienis VB 01:27:17 18:23:10 08:08 27 17:55 26 21:53 22 25:49 22 29:26 22 34:50 19 36:57 19 56:21 23 65:07 24 71:25 23 01:27:17
3120 Vilce/ ASK PATRIA 2.DIST 08:08 27 09:47 12 03:58 5 03:56 16 03:37 23 05:24 10 02:07 15 19:24 26 08:46 23 06:18 19
06:51 03:20 -02:12 01:53 01:59 01:19 00:50 12:52 05:00 02:46
25. Māris Bērziņš VA 01:28:31 17:26:21 02:12 10 12:52 12 20:40 18 23:49 16 27:07 17 33:18 17 36:09 18 51:39 18 62:27 21 68:33 20 85:36 25 87:27 24 88:31 24 01:28:31
3075 ind 2.DIST 02:12 10 10:40 16 07:48 24 03:09 11 03:18 22 06:11 19 02:51 24 15:30 22 10:48 27 06:06 15 17:03 25 01:51 2 01:04 4
00:55 04:13 01:38 01:06 01:40 02:06 01:34 08:58 07:02 02:34 13:48 00:20 00:07
26. Līga Barovska SC 01:31:34 17:44:49 03:32 24 19:23 27 25:16 26 40:33 27 44:34 27 51:47 27 54:20 27 62:55 27 68:10 27 76:02 27 83:11 24 90:06 25 91:34 25 01:31:34
3042 ind 2.DIST 03:32 24 15:51 27 05:53 16 15:17 27 04:01 26 07:13 22 02:33 22 08:35 9 05:15 17 07:52 25 07:09 22 06:55 26 01:28 15
02:15 09:24 -00:17 13:14 02:23 03:08 01:16 02:03 01:29 04:20 03:54 05:24 00:31
27. Santa Blūma S45 01:35:45 16:28:00 03:16 22 15:35 22 23:00 24 26:49 24 30:00 24 37:06 23 39:28 22 56:26 24 63:52 23 71:52 25 91:11 26 94:10 26 95:45 26 01:35:45
3022 Alnis 2.DIST 03:16 22 12:19 22 07:25 21 03:49 14 03:11 20 07:06 21 02:22 20 16:58 25 07:26 22 08:00 26 19:19 26 02:59 21 01:35 18
01:59 05:52 01:15 01:46 01:33 03:01 01:05 10:26 03:40 04:28 16:04 01:28 00:38
Labākais laiks: 01:17 05:31 03:09 02:03 01:38 03:45 01:15 04:42 02:34 03:32 03:15 01:31 00:53 00:35:05
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3.70 km ^
1. Ilze Jumiķe S14 00:38:19 17:03:41 00:40 1 01:37 1 04:50 2 06:50 2 08:37 2 16:32 3 19:38 4 21:24 2 26:27 2 28:20 2 31:23 2 33:38 1 37:11 1 38:19 1 00:38:19
3180 JNSC 3.DIST 00:40 1 00:57 6 03:13 5 02:00 5 01:47 6 07:55 7 03:06 7 01:46 2 05:03 2 01:53 1 03:03 2 02:15 1 03:33 2 01:08 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Māra Segliņa S14 00:38:20 17:03:40 00:42 2 01:38 2 04:50 2 06:52 3 08:38 3 16:33 4 19:39 5 21:26 3 26:28 3 28:21 3 31:24 3 33:40 2 37:12 2 38:20 2 00:38:20
816 JNSC 3.DIST 00:42 2 00:56 5 03:12 4 02:02 6 01:46 5 07:55 7 03:06 7 01:47 3 05:02 1 01:53 1 03:03 2 02:16 2 03:32 1 01:08 4
00:02 -00:01 -00:01 00:02 -00:01 00:00 00:00 00:01 -00:01 00:00 00:00 00:01 -00:01 00:00
3. Ralfs Prauliņš V12 00:38:44 16:40:47 02:57 19 03:44 18 06:53 11 08:34 6 09:59 6 16:34 5 19:24 3 22:05 5 27:20 5 29:19 4 31:53 4 34:14 3 37:47 3 38:44 3 00:38:44
1138 JNSC 3.DIST 02:57 19 00:47 1 03:09 3 01:41 2 01:25 1 06:35 3 02:50 3 02:41 14 05:15 3 01:59 3 02:34 1 02:21 3 03:33 2 00:57 1
02:17 -00:10 -00:04 -00:19 -00:22 -01:20 -00:16 00:55 00:12 00:06 -00:29 00:06 00:00 -00:11
4. Kevins Švalbe V14 00:40:26 16:54:12 00:50 4 01:43 3 04:47 1 06:42 1 08:30 1 13:48 1 16:18 1 17:55 1 23:40 1 26:05 1 29:09 1 35:17 4 39:26 4 40:26 4 00:40:26
3124 JNSC 3.DIST 00:50 4 00:53 4 03:04 1 01:55 3 01:48 7 05:18 1 02:30 1 01:37 1 05:45 5 02:25 7 03:04 4 06:08 16 04:09 11 01:00 2
00:10 -00:04 -00:09 -00:05 00:01 -02:37 -00:36 -00:09 00:42 00:32 00:01 03:53 00:36 -00:08
5. Laura Nikola Pinne SA 00:43:01 16:40:05 01:00 6 02:48 10 07:30 12 09:42 12 11:37 10 19:22 8 22:08 7 23:58 7 29:46 6 32:07 6 35:18 5 37:59 5 41:33 5 43:01 5 00:43:01
3188 Sēlijas mežs 3.DIST 01:00 6 01:48 19 04:42 15 02:12 7 01:55 9 07:45 5 02:46 2 01:50 4 05:48 6 02:21 5 03:11 5 02:41 4 03:34 4 01:28 14
00:20 00:51 01:29 00:12 00:08 -00:10 -00:20 00:04 00:45 00:28 00:08 00:26 00:01 00:20
6. Ramona Voitkāne S55 00:45:00 16:32:10 02:24 18 03:41 17 07:41 13 09:56 13 11:50 11 18:14 6 21:18 6 23:29 6 29:58 7 32:30 7 36:26 7 39:59 7 43:38 6 45:00 6 00:45:00
3052 Alnis 3.DIST 02:24 18 01:17 12 04:00 7 02:15 8 01:54 8 06:24 2 03:04 6 02:11 9 06:29 10 02:32 9 03:56 9 03:33 9 03:39 6 01:22 11
01:44 00:20 00:47 00:15 00:07 -01:31 -00:02 00:25 01:26 00:39 00:53 01:18 00:06 00:14
7. Elīna Dzirkale S12 00:46:04 16:41:33 02:09 16 03:01 12 06:06 4 07:46 4 09:12 4 15:53 2 18:48 2 21:29 4 26:49 4 30:43 5 35:25 6 38:28 6 44:39 7 46:04 7 00:46:04
3168 JNSC 3.DIST 02:09 16 00:52 2 03:05 2 01:40 1 01:26 2 06:41 4 02:55 5 02:41 14 05:20 4 03:54 20 04:42 15 03:03 5 06:11 16 01:25 13
01:29 -00:05 -00:08 -00:20 -00:21 -01:14 -00:11 00:55 00:17 02:01 01:39 00:48 02:38 00:17
8. Vilis Livdāns V55 00:46:18 17:54:57 01:01 7 02:14 6 06:14 6 08:35 7 10:46 7 20:38 9 23:31 9 25:28 8 31:29 8 33:52 8 37:16 8 40:57 8 45:00 8 46:18 8 00:46:18
3062 Alnis 3.DIST 01:01 7 01:13 10 04:00 7 02:21 10 02:11 11 09:52 9 02:53 4 01:57 5 06:01 7 02:23 6 03:24 6 03:41 11 04:03 10 01:18 9
00:21 00:16 00:47 00:21 00:24 01:57 -00:13 00:11 00:58 00:30 00:21 01:26 00:30 00:10
9. Laura Krūmiņa S14 00:47:03 15:40:47 00:57 5 02:06 5 06:12 5 08:07 5 09:45 5 20:56 10 24:03 10 26:27 10 32:49 9 35:07 9 38:41 9 42:13 9 45:52 9 47:03 9 00:47:03
3121 JNSC 3.DIST 00:57 5 01:09 8 04:06 9 01:55 3 01:38 3 11:11 16 03:07 9 02:24 11 06:22 9 02:18 4 03:34 8 03:32 8 03:39 6 01:11 6
00:17 00:12 00:53 -00:05 -00:09 03:16 00:01 00:38 01:19 00:25 00:31 01:17 00:06 00:03
10. Emija Ineta Metuma S14 00:48:05 15:39:46 00:47 3 01:51 4 06:46 10 09:05 8 10:50 8 21:57 11 25:05 11 27:29 11 33:45 11 36:15 11 39:48 10 43:18 10 46:54 10 48:05 10 00:48:05
3081 JNSC 3.DIST 00:47 3 01:04 7 04:55 16 02:19 9 01:45 4 11:07 15 03:08 10 02:24 11 06:16 8 02:30 8 03:33 7 03:30 7 03:36 5 01:11 6
00:07 00:07 01:42 00:19 -00:02 03:12 00:02 00:38 01:13 00:37 00:30 01:15 00:03 00:03
11. Dzintra Leja S55 00:51:21 16:41:45 01:04 9 02:34 9 06:24 7 09:06 9 11:19 9 19:08 7 23:16 8 25:36 9 33:20 10 35:54 10 40:02 11 44:18 11 48:42 11 51:21 11 00:51:21
3096 Alnis 3.DIST 01:04 9 01:30 16 03:50 6 02:42 12 02:13 12 07:49 6 04:08 13 02:20 10 07:44 14 02:34 10 04:08 11 04:16 13 04:24 12 02:39 21
00:24 00:33 00:37 00:42 00:26 -00:06 01:02 00:34 02:41 00:41 01:05 02:01 00:51 01:31
12. Ilona Kleina S35 00:57:10 15:49:18 02:12 17 03:33 16 07:58 15 10:37 14 14:32 17 24:48 15 28:32 14 30:41 13 37:12 12 39:59 12 43:59 12 47:37 12 55:57 12 57:10 12 00:57:10
3200 ind 3.DIST 02:12 17 01:21 13 04:25 13 02:39 11 03:55 23 10:16 10 03:44 12 02:09 8 06:31 11 02:47 11 04:00 10 03:38 10 08:20 19 01:13 8
01:32 00:24 01:12 00:39 02:08 02:21 00:38 00:23 01:28 00:54 00:57 01:23 04:47 00:05
13. Evelīna Kairiša S14 00:59:44 16:42:51 01:04 9 02:15 7 06:35 9 09:30 11 11:53 12 22:58 12 27:59 13 30:41 13 39:59 13 43:42 13 47:52 13 54:25 13 58:23 14 59:44 13 00:59:44
3155 JNSC 3.DIST 01:04 9 01:11 9 04:20 11 02:55 17 02:23 14 11:05 13 05:01 19 02:42 16 09:18 18 03:43 17 04:10 13 06:33 17 03:58 9 01:21 10
00:24 00:14 01:07 00:55 00:36 03:10 01:55 00:56 04:15 01:50 01:07 04:18 00:25 00:13
14. Luīze Plone S12 00:59:45 16:42:49 01:02 8 02:16 8 06:34 8 09:28 10 11:54 13 23:00 13 27:55 12 30:39 12 39:59 13 43:43 14 47:52 13 54:30 14 58:21 13 59:45 14 00:59:45
3084 JNSC 3.DIST 01:02 8 01:14 11 04:18 10 02:54 14 02:26 16 11:06 14 04:55 16 02:44 17 09:20 19 03:44 18 04:09 12 06:38 18 03:51 8 01:24 12
00:22 00:17 01:05 00:54 00:39 03:11 01:49 00:58 04:17 01:51 01:06 04:23 00:18 00:16
15. Inta Andersone S55 01:03:22 17:23:47 01:44 15 03:22 15 07:45 14 11:06 15 13:54 15 24:16 14 28:47 15 35:07 18 42:46 16 45:50 16 50:32 15 54:59 15 61:32 15 63:22 15 01:03:22
3087 Alnis 3.DIST 01:44 15 01:38 17 04:23 12 03:21 20 02:48 20 10:22 12 04:31 14 06:20 23 07:39 13 03:04 13 04:42 15 04:27 14 06:33 18 01:50 18
01:04 00:41 01:10 01:21 01:01 02:27 01:25 04:34 02:36 01:11 01:39 02:12 03:00 00:42
16. Anna Gaumiga S55 01:06:15 18:02:38 01:39 14 03:05 13 08:18 16 11:06 15 13:25 14 26:35 17 30:02 16 34:45 17 41:42 15 44:36 15 56:25 19 59:40 17 64:37 16 66:15 16 01:06:15
1290 Olaine 3.DIST 01:39 14 01:26 14 05:13 17 02:48 13 02:19 13 13:10 22 03:27 11 04:43 21 06:57 12 02:54 12 11:49 21 03:15 6 04:57 13 01:38 16
00:59 00:29 02:00 00:48 00:32 05:15 00:21 02:57 01:54 01:01 08:46 01:00 01:24 00:30
17. Liene Buša S65 01:07:20 16:33:22 01:24 13 04:10 19 09:44 19 13:03 18 15:41 18 26:53 18 32:01 18 34:28 16 43:41 17 46:48 17 51:41 16 59:57 18 65:23 17 67:20 17 01:07:20
3101 Alnis 3.DIST 01:24 13 02:46 23 05:34 20 03:19 19 02:38 18 11:12 17 05:08 20 02:27 13 09:13 17 03:07 14 04:53 17 08:16 20 05:26 14 01:57 19
00:44 01:49 02:21 01:19 00:51 03:17 02:02 00:41 04:10 01:14 01:50 06:01 01:53 00:49
18. Velta Zjatkova S65 01:09:40 16:40:59 01:22 12 03:13 14 08:34 17 11:37 17 14:22 16 25:36 16 30:15 17 33:03 15 44:56 18 49:02 18 54:23 18 61:17 19 67:43 18 69:40 18 01:09:40
3009 Alnis 3.DIST 01:22 12 01:51 20 05:21 19 03:03 18 02:45 19 11:14 18 04:39 15 02:48 18 11:53 21 04:06 21 05:21 19 06:54 19 06:26 17 01:57 19
00:42 00:54 02:08 01:03 00:58 03:19 01:33 01:02 06:50 02:13 02:18 04:39 02:53 00:49
19. Zane Blumberga S45 01:11:00 17:47:05 05:07 20 06:34 20 11:13 20 14:07 20 17:56 20 28:13 19 34:16 19 37:32 19 45:49 19 49:19 19 53:42 17 57:25 16 69:15 19 71:00 19 01:11:00
3090 Alnis 3.DIST 05:07 20 01:27 15 04:39 14 02:54 14 03:49 22 10:17 11 06:03 21 03:16 19 08:17 15 03:30 15 04:23 14 03:43 12 11:50 20 01:45 17
04:27 00:30 01:26 00:54 02:02 02:22 02:57 01:30 03:14 01:37 01:20 01:28 08:17 00:37
20. Madara Zīberte S12 01:11:32 16:50:07 07:33 21 08:25 21 13:44 21 16:38 21 18:43 21 30:43 21 36:46 21 40:31 20 49:06 20 52:52 20 59:31 20 64:52 20 70:25 20 71:32 20 01:11:32
3055 JNSC 3.DIST 07:33 21 00:52 2 05:19 18 02:54 14 02:05 10 12:00 21 06:03 21 03:45 20 08:35 16 03:46 19 06:39 20 05:21 15 05:33 15 01:07 3
06:53 -00:05 02:06 00:54 00:18 04:05 02:57 01:59 03:32 01:53 03:36 03:06 02:00 -00:01
21. Māra Ķipēna S55 01:38:11 17:03:25 01:18 11 03:00 11 09:21 18 13:04 19 16:05 19 30:01 20 36:23 20 41:14 21 51:03 21 54:36 21 59:43 21 76:34 21 96:41 21 98:11 21 01:38:11
3025 TSK Sprīdītis 3.DIST 01:18 11 01:42 18 06:21 23 03:43 21 03:01 21 13:56 23 06:22 23 04:51 22 09:49 20 03:33 16 05:07 18 16:51 21 20:07 21 01:30 15
00:38 00:45 03:08 01:43 01:14 06:01 03:16 03:05 04:46 01:40 02:04 14:36 16:34 00:22
Kristaps Kaņepons V14 DQ 16:30:55 08:38 23 10:51 22 17:02 22 21:09 23 23:33 23 35:04 22 39:59 22 42:05 22 98:25 23 DQ
3189 JNSC 3.DIST 08:38 23 02:13 21 06:11 21 04:07 23 02:24 15 11:31 19 04:55 16 02:06 6 56:20 23
07:58 01:16 02:58 02:07 00:37 03:36 01:49 00:20 51:17
Emīls Vilkaušs V12 DQ 16:30:56 08:35 22 10:52 23 17:04 23 21:04 22 23:30 22 35:05 23 40:03 23 42:09 23 98:21 22 DQ
3051 JNSC 3.DIST 08:35 22 02:17 22 06:12 22 04:00 22 02:26 16 11:35 20 04:58 18 02:06 6 56:12 22
07:55 01:20 02:59 02:00 00:39 03:40 01:52 00:20 51:09
Labākais laiks: 00:40 00:47 03:04 01:40 01:25 05:18 02:30 01:37 05:02 01:53 02:34 02:15 03:32 00:57 00:33:14
4.DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
1. Olivers Daģis V8 00:14:20 17:09:02 00:28 9 02:44 1 04:55 1 08:19 1 10:09 1 13:13 1 14:20 1 00:14:20
3107 Alnis 4.DIST 00:28 9 02:16 1 02:11 1 03:24 1 01:50 1 03:04 1 01:07 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Toms Karelis V10 00:21:07 17:19:52 00:24 2 04:57 12 09:03 7 12:44 4 16:19 3 20:07 4 21:07 2 00:21:07
3000 ind 4.DIST 00:24 2 04:33 12 04:06 5 03:41 3 03:35 4 03:48 6 01:00 1
-00:04 02:17 01:55 00:17 01:45 00:44 -00:07
3. Reinis Šteimanis 00:21:08 17:19:53 00:26 5 04:53 10 08:59 6 12:38 2 16:17 2 20:05 3 21:08 3 00:21:08
0 x57 4.DIST 00:26 5 04:27 10 04:06 5 03:39 2 03:39 5 03:48 6 01:03 2
-00:02 02:11 01:55 00:15 01:49 00:44 -00:04
4. Roberts Jēkabsons V12 00:21:38 17:19:54 00:24 2 04:54 11 08:52 5 12:41 3 16:27 4 20:02 2 21:38 4 00:21:38
3033 ind 4.DIST 00:24 2 04:30 11 03:58 4 03:49 4 03:46 6 03:35 3 01:36 9
-00:04 02:14 01:47 00:25 01:56 00:31 00:29
5. Fricis Beķeris V10 00:22:05 15:51:52 00:26 5 02:49 2 09:30 9 13:30 7 17:16 5 20:43 5 22:05 5 00:22:05
3133 JNSC 4.DIST 00:26 5 02:23 2 06:41 10 04:00 5 03:46 6 03:27 2 01:22 6
-00:02 00:07 04:30 00:36 01:56 00:23 00:15
6. Lizete Kleina S10 00:22:17 15:51:38 00:31 11 03:00 3 06:49 2 13:02 5 17:22 6 20:57 6 22:17 6 00:22:17
3028 JNSC 4.DIST 00:31 11 02:29 3 03:49 2 06:13 7 04:20 9 03:35 3 01:20 5
00:03 00:13 01:38 02:49 02:30 00:31 00:13
7. Elīza Koškina S10 00:22:24 15:51:39 00:26 5 03:02 4 06:58 3 13:12 6 17:28 7 21:14 7 22:24 7 00:22:24
3138 JNSC 4.DIST 00:26 5 02:36 4 03:56 3 06:14 8 04:16 8 03:46 5 01:10 4
-00:02 00:20 01:45 02:50 02:26 00:42 00:03
8. Toms Prauliņš V10 00:24:54 16:36:47 00:33 12 04:17 8 09:32 10 00:24:54
3142 JNSC 4.DIST 00:33 12 03:44 8 05:15 9 05:00 10 01:32 8
00:05 01:28 03:04 01:56 00:25
8. Alise Prauliņa S10 00:24:54 16:36:49 00:28 9 04:19 9 09:23 8 15:19 8 00:24:54
3143 JNSC 4.DIST 00:28 9 03:51 9 05:04 8 05:56 6 01:36 9
00:00 01:35 02:53 02:32 00:29
10. Lana Ozola S14 00:27:32 17:17:34 00:24 2 03:14 5 10:27 11 17:20 9 22:00 8 26:08 8 27:32 8 00:27:32
3004 JNSC 4.DIST 00:24 2 02:50 5 07:13 11 06:53 9 04:40 10 04:08 8 01:24 7
-00:04 00:34 05:02 03:29 02:50 01:04 00:17
11. Olafs Beķeris V8 00:30:54 15:56:06 00:26 5 03:34 7 07:56 4 19:36 10 23:02 9 29:17 9 30:54 9 00:30:54
3111 JNSC 4.DIST 00:26 5 03:08 7 04:22 7 11:40 10 03:26 3 06:15 11 01:37 11
-00:02 00:52 02:11 08:16 01:36 03:11 00:30
12. Kate Daģe S10 00:38:17 15:55:59 00:23 1 03:29 6 10:54 12 28:28 11 31:10 10 35:54 10 38:17 10 00:38:17
3131 JNSC 4.DIST 00:23 1 03:06 6 07:25 12 17:34 11 02:42 2 04:44 9 02:23 12
-00:05 00:50 05:14 14:10 00:52 01:40 01:16
Labākais laiks: 00:23 02:16 02:11 03:24 01:50 03:04 01:00 00:14:08
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. Lizete Kleina S10 00:07:48 15:38:33 01:21 2 03:21 2 04:48 1 06:35 2 07:48 1 00:07:48
3028 JNSC 5.DIST 01:21 2 02:00 1 01:27 2 01:47 5 01:13 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Elīza Koškina S10 00:07:50 15:38:32 01:21 2 03:23 3 04:50 2 06:37 3 07:50 2 00:07:50
3138 JNSC 5.DIST 01:21 2 02:02 4 01:27 2 01:47 5 01:13 2
00:00 00:02 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lana Ozola S14 00:07:50 17:03:22 01:11 1 03:16 1 04:58 3 06:27 1 07:50 2 00:07:50
3004 JNSC 5.DIST 01:11 1 02:05 6 01:42 7 01:29 1 01:23 7
-00:10 00:05 00:15 -00:18 00:10
4. Reinis Šteimanis 00:07:51 17:04:37 01:23 4 03:26 4 05:01 4 06:43 5 07:51 4 00:07:51
0 x38 5.DIST 01:23 4 02:03 5 01:35 6 01:42 3 01:08 1
00:02 00:03 00:08 -00:05 -00:05
5. Toms Karelis V10 00:07:57 17:04:33 01:32 6 03:33 6 05:07 6 06:39 4 07:57 5 00:07:57
3000 ind 5.DIST 01:32 6 02:01 2 01:34 4 01:32 2 01:18 4
00:11 00:01 00:07 -00:15 00:05
6. Fricis Beķeris V10 00:08:44 15:37:56 01:44 7 03:53 7 05:18 7 07:12 7 08:44 6 00:08:44
3133 JNSC 5.DIST 01:44 7 02:09 7 01:25 1 01:54 9 01:32 8
00:23 00:09 -00:02 00:07 00:19
7. Roberts Jēkabsons V12 00:09:05 17:04:36 01:28 5 03:29 5 05:03 5 06:45 6 09:05 7 00:09:05
3033 ind 5.DIST 01:28 5 02:01 2 01:34 4 01:42 3 02:20 11
00:07 00:01 00:07 -00:05 01:07
8. Toms Prauliņš V10 00:09:57 16:21:59 01:56 9 04:20 9 06:45 8 08:38 8 09:57 8 00:09:57
3142 JNSC 5.DIST 01:56 9 02:24 9 02:25 8 01:53 7 01:19 5
00:35 00:24 00:58 00:06 00:06
9. Alise Prauliņa S10 00:10:01 16:21:57 01:56 9 04:24 10 06:49 9 08:42 9 10:01 9 00:10:01
3143 JNSC 5.DIST 01:56 9 02:28 10 02:25 8 01:53 7 01:19 5
00:35 00:28 00:58 00:06 00:06
10. Kate Daģe S10 00:14:43 15:39:22 01:58 11 05:38 11 09:08 10 12:40 10 14:43 10 00:14:43
3131 JNSC 5.DIST 01:58 11 03:40 11 03:30 10 03:32 11 02:03 10
00:37 01:40 02:03 01:45 00:50
11. Olafs Beķeris V8 00:15:22 15:38:28 01:52 8 04:07 8 11:28 11 13:37 11 15:22 11 00:15:22
3111 JNSC 5.DIST 01:52 8 02:15 8 07:21 11 02:09 10 01:45 9
00:31 00:15 05:54 00:22 00:32
Labākais laiks: 01:11 02:00 01:25 01:29 01:08 00:07:13
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 17.09.2020 19:51:33 OK Alnis