OK Alnis treniņš 10.kārta Vilce
10.06.2021
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 22 KP 7.10 km ^
1. 3017 Artis Dude VA Alnis 00:56:56
2. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris V35 Alnis 00:58:25 +01:29
3. 3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA JNSC 00:59:52 +02:56
4. 3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš V35 NR 82 01:02:48 +05:52
5. 3147 Mārtiņš Meija VA Vilce 01:04:07 +07:11
6. 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 Alnis 01:12:22 +15:26
7. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks VA Alnis 01:14:19 +17:23
8. 3106 Ilona Daģe S35 Alnis 01:18:39 +21:43
9. 3049 Matīss Ričards Rozenbe... JNSC 01:21:34 +24:38
10. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Alnis 01:22:32 +25:36
11. 3039 Salvis Daģis V35 Alnis 01:25:30 +28:34
12. 3073 Uldis Gaiss V45 Alnis/Paši 01:26:43 +29:47
13. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V16 JNSC 01:32:26 +35:30
14. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 01:34:37 +37:41
15. 3029 Jānis Kopmanis V45 Alnis 01:38:20 +41:24
3040 Rolands Dakteris V45 Kaķenieki DQ
3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Alnis DQ
2.DIST Distance (2): 18 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 2417 Jānis Segliņš V45 OK Alnis 00:48:22
2. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V16 JNSC 00:55:56 +07:34
3. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš VA JNSC 00:57:03 +08:41
4. 170 Miķelis Taukačs VB TSK Sprīdī 01:05:20 +16:58
5. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 01:11:18 +22:56
6. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V16 JNSC 01:11:57 +23:35
7. 3183 Imants Freibergs V35 ind 01:12:50 +24:28
8. 3108 Almants Razgals VB ind 01:14:19 +25:57
9. 3054 Elmārs Antons V65 TSK Sprīdī 01:16:51 +28:29
10. 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 Alnis 01:18:41 +30:19
11. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 01:21:07 +32:45
12. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SA Alnis 01:23:43 +35:21
13. 3163 Anna Buholca SB JNSC 01:24:32 +36:10
14. 3080 Diāna Cabija SB ind 01:24:54 +36:32
15. 3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35 Alnis 01:26:45 +38:23
16. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 Alnis 01:28:33 +40:11
17. 728 Gunta Brazauska S35 ind 01:30:21 +41:59
18. 3135 Juris Jansons V65 Alnis 01:38:08 +49:46
19. 3021 Inta Poriķe S55 Alnis 01:44:19 +55:57
20. 3024 Gita Gaisa S45 Alnis/Paši 01:46:08 +57:46
21. 3074 Agris Pavlovskis V55 Alnis 01:57:53 +69:31
3185 Evita Hibšamne-Stube ind. DQ
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S14 JNSC 00:43:35
1. 816 Māra Segliņa S14 JNSC 00:43:35 +00:00
3. 3151 Ralfs Prauliņš V35 SK Briksni 00:44:54 +01:19
4. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S14 JNSC 00:50:46 +07:11
5. 3155 Evelīna Kairiša S14 JNSC 00:53:05 +09:30
6. 3019 Rūdolfs Krūkliņš VB ind 00:54:38 +11:03
7. 3062 Vilis Livdāns V55 Alnis 00:56:43 +13:08
8. 3052 Ramona Voitkāne S55 Alnis 00:57:11 +13:36
9. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S14 JNSC 00:59:46 +16:11
9. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S14 JNSC 00:59:46 +16:11
11. 3064 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdī 00:59:58 +16:23
12. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte S65 TSK Sprīdī 01:00:05 +16:30
13. 3055 Madara Zīberte S12 JNSC 01:01:49 +18:14
14. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S14 JNSC 01:02:20 +18:45
15. 3084 Luīze Plone S12 JNSC 01:03:39 +20:04
16. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 01:07:53 +24:18
17. 3184 Linda Duge SC ind 01:13:23 +29:48
18. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 01:15:11 +31:36
19. 3153 Agnija Mediņa S45 ind 01:15:38 +32:03
20. 3116 Raitis Kārkliņš V14 JNSC 01:15:55 +32:20
21. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V14 JNSC 01:15:57 +32:22
22. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 01:18:32 +34:57
23. 3200 Ilona Kleina S35 Saldus OK 01:22:50 +39:15
24. 0 Evija Plone x109 01:33:09 +49:34
25. 3156 Ilze Rēdere SB ind 01:33:22 +49:47
26. 3176 Dāvis Bartuševics V12 JNSC 01:34:04 +50:29
27. 3057 Aija Bartuševica SB Alnis 01:34:20 +50:45
28. 3100 Miervaldis Bušs V65 Alnis 01:41:48 +58:13
29. 3187 Sandis Štubis ind 01:46:35 +63:00
3191 Ieva Karele SC ind DQ
3079 Dāvids Pleiers VC ind DQ
3101 Liene Buša S65 Alnis DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 3028 Lizete Kleina S10 JNSC 00:27:14
2. 3138 Elīza Koškina S10 JNSC 00:27:17 +00:03
3. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V10 JNSC 00:28:45 +01:31
4. 0 Ernests Leja x23 00:29:17 +02:03
5. 0 Madara Zakrevska x13 00:30:49 +03:35
6. 3000 Toms Karelis V12 ind 00:30:54 +03:40
7. 3197 Reinis Līcis V65 Alnis 00:34:39 +07:25
8. 3133 Fricis Beķeris V10 JNSC 00:36:28 +09:14
9. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V10 Alnis 00:36:54 +09:40
10. 3111 Olafs Beķeris V8 JNSC 00:37:23 +10:09
11. 3035 Māra Stankeviča S8 Alnis 00:37:29 +10:15
12. 3171 Mārtiņš Šmits V14 Alnis 00:38:08 +10:54
13. 3050 Lelde Kleina S8 Alnis 00:58:12 +30:58
14. 3190 Artis Kazāks V8 JNSC 00:58:16 +31:02
15. 0 Elīza Švānberga x28 00:58:18 +31:04
16. 3076 Una Voliņeca S12 JNSC 00:58:19 +31:05
17. 0 Līva Zakrevska x27 00:58:56 +31:42
18. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 01:03:16 +36:02
19. 3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC 01:03:36 +36:22
20. 0 Everts x143 01:03:39 +36:25
3198 Dāvis Strīķis V14 JNSC DQ
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 3000 Toms Karelis V12 ind 00:05:18
2. 3133 Fricis Beķeris V10 JNSC 00:05:53 +00:35
3. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V10 JNSC 00:06:12 +00:54
4. 0 Ernests Leja x16 00:06:21 +01:03
5. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V10 Alnis 00:06:24 +01:06
6. 0 Madara Zakrevska x4 00:06:38 +01:20
7. 0 Everts x93 00:06:39 +01:21
8. 3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC 00:06:46 +01:28
9. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 00:06:55 +01:37
10. 3111 Olafs Beķeris V8 JNSC 00:08:26 +03:08
11. 3076 Una Voliņeca S12 JNSC 00:09:06 +03:48
12. 0 Līva Zakrevska x8 00:09:20 +04:02
13. 3050 Lelde Kleina S8 Alnis 00:09:21 +04:03
14. 0 Elīza Švānberga x11 00:09:22 +04:04
15. 3190 Artis Kazāks V8 JNSC 00:09:27 +04:09
16. 0 Vilis x48 00:11:37 +06:19
17. 0 Nora x50 00:11:45 +06:27
18. 0 Estere x46 00:11:46 +06:28
19. 0 Keita x96 00:13:29 +08:11
20. 3198 Dāvis Strīķis V14 JNSC 00:17:49 +12:31
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 12.06.2021 8:12:53 OK Alnis