OK Alnis 2.kārta Mangaļi
02.09.2021
Organizators : Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 20 KP 6.90 km ^
1. 3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA JNSC 00:49:50
2. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks VA Alnis 00:50:09 +00:19
3. 3023 Endijs Titomers VA JNSC 00:50:49 +00:59
4. 1458 Juris Karlsons VA Silva 00:51:53 +02:03
5. 3017 Artis Dude VA Alnis 00:54:44 +04:54
6. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Alnis 00:57:10 +07:20
7. 3008 Signe Sirmā SA JNSC 00:57:49 +07:59
8. 3039 Salvis Daģis V35 Alnis 01:01:31 +11:41
9. 3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš V35 NR 82 01:04:14 +14:24
10. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Alnis 01:05:11 +15:21
11. 3106 Ilona Daģe S35 Alnis 01:07:38 +17:48
12. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 Alnis 01:08:02 +18:12
13. 3006 Normunds Grava V45 Alnis 01:11:10 +21:20
14. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V55 Alnis 01:13:28 +23:38
15. 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 Alnis 01:16:59 +27:09
16. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris V35 Alnis 01:17:44 +27:54
17. 0 Ģirts Strujevičš ind 02:03:18 +73:28
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.30 km ^
1. 2417 Jānis Segliņš V45 OK Alnis 00:51:25
2. 3117 Guntis Dude V55 OK Alnis 00:52:57 +01:32
3. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V16 JNSC 00:56:18 +04:53
4. 7 Kristaps Vējš Āboliņš SVĒTE 00:59:07 +07:42
5. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš VA JNSC 01:00:06 +08:41
6. 3151 Ralfs Prauliņš V14 JNSC 01:00:15 +08:50
7. 0 Dārta x86 01:04:28 +13:03
8. 969 Normunds Narvaišs V50 Sprīdītis 01:10:41 +19:16
9. 3163 Anna Buholca SB JNSC 01:12:01 +20:36
10. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 01:12:41 +21:16
11. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S14 JNSC 01:13:26 +22:01
12. 816 Māra Segliņa S14 JNSC 01:13:27 +22:02
13. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 01:14:15 +22:50
14. 3016 Zane Dzirkale S35 ZAJEC 01:16:09 +24:44
15. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 01:17:18 +25:53
16. 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 Alnis 01:19:04 +27:39
17. 3108 Almants Razgals VB ind 01:19:12 +27:47
18. 3007 Uģis Teterovskis V45 ind 01:22:15 +30:50
19. 3054 Elmārs Antons V65 TSK Sprīdī 01:25:28 +34:03
20. 3024 Gita Gaisa S45 Alnis/Paši 01:25:34 +34:09
21. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 01:38:19 +46:54
22. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 Alnis 01:43:36 +52:11
23. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 01:47:52 +56:27
24. 3135 Juris Jansons V65 Alnis 01:51:48 +60:23
3114 Dagnija Tērauda SA Alnis DQ
3194 Guntars Pipurs ind DQ
3030 Vladimirs Logins-Vilka... Alnis DQ
3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 3049 Matīss Ričards Rozenbe... JNSC 00:21:45
2. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V16 JNSC 00:24:44 +02:59
3. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S14 JNSC 00:26:48 +05:03
4. 3116 Raitis Kārkliņš V14 JNSC 00:28:28 +06:43
5. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V14 JNSC 00:29:36 +07:51
6. 3084 Luīze Plone S12 JNSC 00:30:17 +08:32
7. 3155 Evelīna Kairiša S14 JNSC 00:32:45 +11:00
8. 3021 Inta Poriķe S55 Alnis 00:34:28 +12:43
9. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V14 JNSC 00:35:02 +13:17
10. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S14 JNSC 00:36:05 +14:20
11. 3062 Vilis Livdāns V55 Alnis 00:37:10 +15:25
12. 3198 Dāvis Strīķis V14 JNSC 00:37:26 +15:41
13. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa S16 JNSC 00:37:34 +15:49
14. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S14 JNSC 00:37:48 +16:03
15. 4 Jānis Netenbergs ZAĻENIEKI 00:38:03 +16:18
16. 3137 Roberts Vanags Alnis 00:38:30 +16:45
17. 3026 Madara Zakrevska S12 JNSC 00:38:34 +16:49
18. 3064 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdī 00:38:36 +16:51
19. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte S65 TSK Sprīdī 00:38:45 +17:00
20. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 00:38:56 +17:11
21. 3184 Linda Duge SC ind 00:39:23 +17:38
22. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 00:40:08 +18:23
23. 3176 Dāvis Bartuševics V12 JNSC 00:41:20 +19:35
24. 3055 Madara Zīberte S12 JNSC 00:41:44 +19:59
25. 3057 Aija Bartuševica SB Alnis 00:41:55 +20:10
26. 3028 Lizete Kleina S10 JNSC 00:42:01 +20:16
27. 3101 Liene Buša S65 Alnis 00:43:51 +22:06
28. 32 Zaiga Smikarste Valgunde 00:47:18 +25:33
29. 3025 Māra Ķipēna S55 TSK Sprīdī 00:47:45 +26:00
30. 3074 Agris Pavlovskis V55 Alnis 00:48:03 +26:18
31. 3136 Renārs Vanags Alnis 00:53:20 +31:35
32. 3100 Miervaldis Bušs V65 Alnis 00:54:52 +33:07
33. 3004 Lana Ozola S14 JNSC 00:57:43 +35:58
34. 3197 Reinis Līcis V65 Alnis 01:07:07 +45:22
35. 3191 Ieva Karele SC ind 01:12:18 +50:33
36. 9 Sandra Markeviča GLŪDA 01:15:31 +53:46
37. 8 Agnese Rimša GLŪDA 01:15:32 +53:47
38. 30 Justīne Vaivode Valgunde 01:20:55 +59:10
39. 29 Laura Ita Jēgermane Valgunde 01:20:58 +59:13
40. 31 Ritvars Sluga Valgunde 01:21:06 +59:21
41. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 01:22:55 +61:10
42. 3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC 01:35:25 +73:40
43. 3076 Una Voliņeca S12 JNSC 01:39:42 +77:57
43. 3138 Elīza Koškina S12 JNSC 01:39:42 +77:57
4.DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V10 JNSC 00:11:00
2. 3188 Estere Pipure ind 00:21:33 +10:33
3. 3194 Liene Pipure 00:21:34 +10:34
4. 3193 Guntars Pipurs ind 00:21:45 +10:45
5. 3133 Fricis Beķeris V10 JNSC 00:24:37 +13:37
6. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V10 Alnis 00:24:42 +13:42
7. 3111 Olafs Beķeris V8 JNSC 00:33:13 +22:13
8. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 00:33:40 +22:40
9. 27 Oskars Karls Valgunde 00:38:31 +27:31
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.10 km ^
1. 3111 Olafs Beķeris V8 JNSC 00:14:12
2. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V10 Alnis 00:25:20 +11:08
3. 0 Estere x79 00:29:45 +15:33
4. 3050 Lelde Kleina S8 Alnis 00:35:51 +21:39
5. 22 Madara Saukuma JNSC 00:39:57 +25:45
6. 25 Ralfs Volkovs JNSC 01:14:43 +60:31
7. 0 Atis x15 01:14:49 +60:37
8. 23 Artūrs Blaubergs JNSC 01:15:20 +61:08
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 02.09.2021 20:25:47 OK Alnis