OK Alnis 3.kārta Tetele
08.09.2021
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 18 KP 6.70 km ^
1. 3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA JNSC 00:46:13
2. 3017 Artis Dude VA Alnis 00:50:10 +03:57
3. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris V35 Alnis 00:50:56 +04:43
4. 3039 Salvis Daģis V35 Alnis 00:54:11 +07:58
5. 0 Aandis Rešķis OK Saldus 00:55:27 +09:14
6. 1458 Juris Karlsons VA Silva 01:02:01 +15:48
7. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Alnis 01:02:04 +15:51
8. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Alnis 01:04:14 +18:01
9. 3006 Normunds Grava V45 Alnis 01:08:05 +21:52
10. 3106 Ilona Daģe S35 Alnis 01:08:23 +22:10
11. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 Alnis 01:08:44 +22:31
12. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V16 JNSC 01:11:05 +24:52
13. 65 Andris Meļķerts V55 Saldus 01:11:19 +25:06
14. 3117 Guntis Dude V55 OK Alnis 01:11:44 +25:31
15. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V55 Alnis 01:22:12 +35:59
16. 728 Gunta Brazauska S35 ind 01:27:12 +40:59
17. 3195 Edgars Prulis- Munda VC ind 01:43:43 +57:30
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 3016 Zane Dzirkale S35 ZAJEC 00:52:12
2. 3040 Rolands Dakteris V45 Kaķenieki 00:54:10 +01:58
3. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 00:57:59 +05:47
4. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V16 JNSC 00:58:08 +05:56
5. 0 Aivis Zetmanis V40 ind 00:58:17 +06:05
6. 3054 Elmārs Antons V65 TSK Sprīdī 01:00:17 +08:05
7. 3199 Nauris Vērsis V35 ind 01:03:24 +11:12
8. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SA Alnis 01:07:30 +15:18
9. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 01:13:12 +21:00
10. 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 Alnis 01:13:30 +21:18
11. 3057 Aija Bartuševica SB Alnis 01:15:05 +22:53
12. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 Alnis 01:16:24 +24:12
13. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 01:18:26 +26:14
14. 3021 Inta Poriķe S55 Alnis 01:21:08 +28:56
15. 3108 Almants Razgals VB ind 01:22:23 +30:11
16. 3024 Gita Gaisa S45 Alnis/Paši 01:23:04 +30:52
17. 505 Aldis Razgaila V45 ind 01:23:45 +31:33
18. 3064 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdī 01:25:07 +32:55
19. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte S65 TSK Sprīdī 01:25:29 +33:17
20. 3135 Juris Jansons V65 Alnis 01:34:23 +42:11
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3.30 km ^
1. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 00:34:21
2. 3030 Vladimirs Logins-Vilka... Alnis 00:35:14 +00:53
3. 2417 Jānis Segliņš V45 OK Alnis 00:35:56 +01:35
4. 3084 Luīze Plone S12 JNSC 00:36:10 +01:49
5. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V14 JNSC 00:41:32 +07:11
6. 3155 Evelīna Kairiša S14 JNSC 00:41:48 +07:27
7. 2000 Kaspars Kampuss V45 Alnis 00:44:42 +10:21
8. 3019 Rūdolfs Krūkliņš VB ind 00:47:41 +13:20
9. 474 Inga Ozoliņa S45 Sprīdītis 00:48:56 +14:35
10. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V10 JNSC 00:49:22 +15:01
11. 3001 Linda Krūmiņa S35 SK Briksni 00:49:31 +15:10
12. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V14 JNSC 00:53:50 +19:29
13. 3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V65 Alnis 00:53:53 +19:32
14. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 00:55:47 +21:26
15. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S14 JNSC 00:56:06 +21:45
16. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 01:00:17 +25:56
17. 3200 Ilona Kleina S35 Saldus OK 01:04:00 +29:39
18. 3026 Madara Zakrevska S12 JNSC 01:06:53 +32:32
19. 3181 Laura Novada V12 JNSC 01:08:28 +34:07
19. 3181 Gustavs Saulājs V12 JNSC 01:08:28 +34:07
21. 3062 Vilis Livdāns V55 Alnis 01:13:22 +39:01
22. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 01:13:35 +39:14
23. 3101 Liene Buša S65 Alnis 01:14:05 +39:44
24. 3191 Ieva Karele SC ind 01:16:01 +41:40
25. 3025 Māra Ķipēna S55 TSK Sprīdī 01:18:14 +43:53
26. 3100 Miervaldis Bušs V65 Alnis 01:21:30 +47:09
27. 328 Mudīte Kaļķe S55 Alnis 01:24:58 +50:37
28. 3197 Reinis Līcis V65 Alnis 01:28:59 +54:38
29. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 02:03:14 +88:53
3028 Lizete Kleina S10 JNSC DQ
3176 Dāvis Bartuševics V12 JNSC DQ
3116 Raitis Kārkliņš V14 JNSC DQ
3055 Madara Zīberte S12 JNSC DQ
3050 Lelde Kleina S8 Alnis DQ
3138 Elīza Koškina S12 JNSC DQ
3076 Una Voliņeca S12 JNSC DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC 01:15:30
3050 Lelde Kleina S8 Alnis DQ
5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 00:11:58
2. 3111 Olafs Beķeris V8 JNSC 00:15:23 +03:25
3. 3168 Paula Dzirkale JNSC 00:15:33 +03:35
4. 3000 Toms Karelis V12 ind 00:16:11 +04:13
5. 3030 Vladimirs Logins-Vilka... Alnis 00:16:28 +04:30
6. 3033 Roberts Jēkabsons V12 ind 00:17:01 +05:03
7. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 00:20:06 +08:08
8. 1 Martins Zālītis ind 00:20:15 +08:17
9. 3186 Ance Zālīte S10 ind 00:20:17 +08:19
10. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V10 Alnis 00:20:32 +08:34
11. 3076 Una Voliņeca S12 JNSC 00:24:44 +12:46
12. 3138 Elīza Koškina S12 JNSC 00:24:46 +12:48
13. 3037 Ralfs Volkovs V10 JNSC 00:25:28 +13:30
14. 3041 Madara Saukuma S12 JNSC 00:25:31 +13:33
15. 3032 Līva Zakrevska S8 JNSC 00:25:33 +13:35
16. 3050 Lelde Kleina S8 Alnis 00:26:02 +14:04
17. 3048 Austra Saukuma S8 JNSC 00:26:04 +14:06
18. 0 Evelīna Bētiņa x33 00:26:38 +14:40
19. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V10 Alnis 00:27:44 +15:46
20. 0 Estere x68 00:30:43 +18:45
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 09.09.2021 20:10:42 OK Alnis