OK Alnis 5.kārta Cenas
22.09.2021
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : JNSC
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 19 KP 7.40 km ^
1. 3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA JNSC 00:50:49
2. 3017 Artis Dude VA Alnis 00:53:29 +02:40
3. 1458 Juris Karlsons VA Silva 00:54:00 +03:11
4. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks VA Alnis 00:55:38 +04:49
5. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Alnis 00:58:58 +08:09
6. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris V35 Alnis 01:03:56 +13:07
7. 3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš V35 NR 82 01:04:39 +13:50
8. 3039 Salvis Daģis V35 Alnis 01:05:41 +14:52
9. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 Alnis 01:07:34 +16:45
10. 3006 Normunds Grava V45 Alnis 01:08:46 +17:57
11. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Alnis 01:13:13 +22:24
12. 3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA Alnis 01:18:16 +27:27
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 5.50 km ^
1. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V16 JNSC 00:48:18
2. 3049 Matīss Ričards Rozenbe... JNSC 00:51:48 +03:30
3. 3016 Zane Dzirkale S35 ZAJEC 00:55:58 +07:40
4. 2417 Jānis Segliņš V45 OK Alnis 00:56:07 +07:49
5. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 01:00:23 +12:05
6. 2000 Kaspars Kampuss V45 Alnis 01:01:19 +13:01
7. 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 Alnis 01:04:03 +15:45
8. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V16 JNSC 01:05:08 +16:50
9. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V16 JNSC 01:05:25 +17:07
10. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V55 Alnis 01:06:18 +18:00
11. 3199 Nauris Vērsis V35 ind 01:11:24 +23:06
12. 3054 Elmārs Antons V65 TSK Sprīdī 01:14:36 +26:18
13. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 01:15:11 +26:53
14. 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 Alnis 01:20:43 +32:25
15. 3163 Anna Buholca SB JNSC 01:21:12 +32:54
16. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 01:21:14 +32:56
17. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 01:23:11 +34:53
18. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte S65 TSK Sprīdī 01:25:57 +37:39
19. 3064 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdī 01:26:05 +37:47
20. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SA Alnis 01:26:59 +38:41
21. 3080 Diāna Cabija SB ind 01:33:49 +45:31
22. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 01:40:07 +51:49
3022 Santa Blūma S45 Alnis DQ
3057 Aija Bartuševica SB Alnis DQ
3.DIST Distance (3): 10 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 3030 Vladimirs Logins-Vilka... Alnis 00:32:38
2. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V14 JNSC 00:35:16 +02:38
3. 3106 Ilona Daģe S35 Alnis 00:35:24 +02:46
4. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S14 JNSC 00:39:35 +06:57
5. 3155 Evelīna Kairiša S14 JNSC 00:42:44 +10:06
6. 3181 Zane Novada S16 Vilce 00:42:47 +10:09
7. 3200 Ilona Kleina S35 Saldus OK 00:48:06 +15:28
8. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S14 JNSC 00:48:26 +15:48
9. 3136 Renārs Vanags V16 JNSC 00:48:59 +16:21
10. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 00:49:38 +17:00
11. 3021 Inta Poriķe S55 Alnis 00:51:08 +18:30
12. 3062 Vilis Livdāns V55 Alnis 00:55:29 +22:51
13. 3074 Agris Pavlovskis V55 Alnis 00:57:35 +24:57
14. 3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S14 JNSC 00:57:40 +25:02
15. 3055 Madara Zīberte S12 JNSC 00:57:41 +25:03
16. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 00:57:43 +25:05
17. 3101 Liene Buša S65 Alnis 01:03:22 +30:44
18. 3025 Māra Ķipēna S55 TSK Sprīdī 01:11:08 +38:30
19. 3100 Miervaldis Bušs V65 Alnis 01:12:27 +39:49
20. 3184 Linda Duge SC ind 01:19:21 +46:43
21. 3137 Roberts Vanags V14 JNSC 01:25:19 +52:41
22. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 01:30:58 +58:20
3197 Reinis Līcis V65 Alnis DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V10 JNSC 00:11:09
2. 3026 Madara Zakrevska S12 JNSC 00:13:28 +02:19
3. 3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC 00:13:48 +02:39
4. 3028 Lizete Kleina S10 JNSC 00:16:34 +05:25
5. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 00:16:47 +05:38
6. 3142 Toms Prauliņš V10 JNSC 00:17:14 +06:05
7. 3076 Una Voliņeca S12 JNSC 00:17:22 +06:13
8. 3138 Elīza Koškina S12 JNSC 00:17:55 +06:46
9. 3037 Ralfs Volkovs V10 JNSC 00:26:26 +15:17
10. 3143 Alise Prauliņa S10 JNSC 00:26:28 +15:19
11. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V10 Alnis 00:28:16 +17:07
11. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V10 Alnis 00:28:16 +17:07
13. 0 Marta Māra Grava x112 00:28:56 +17:47
14. 3133 Fricis Beķeris V10 JNSC 00:29:13 +18:04
15. 3111 Olafs Beķeris V8 JNSC 00:30:40 +19:31
16. 3048 Austra Saukuma S8 JNSC 00:30:55 +19:46
17. 3032 Līva Zakrevska S8 JNSC 00:31:09 +20:00
18. 3050 Lelde Kleina S8 Alnis 00:31:28 +20:19
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 1.00 km ^
1. 3026 Madara Zakrevska S12 JNSC 00:06:43
2. 3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V10 JNSC 00:06:51 +00:08
3. 3142 Toms Prauliņš V10 JNSC 00:07:10 +00:27
4. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 00:07:15 +00:32
5. 3028 Lizete Kleina S10 JNSC 00:07:30 +00:47
6. 3143 Alise Prauliņa S10 JNSC 00:08:03 +01:20
7. 3037 Ralfs Volkovs V10 JNSC 00:08:22 +01:39
8. 3138 Elīza Koškina S12 JNSC 00:08:28 +01:45
9. 3032 Līva Zakrevska S8 JNSC 00:09:32 +02:49
9. 3050 Lelde Kleina S8 Alnis 00:09:32 +02:49
11. 3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC 00:10:05 +03:22
12. 3145 Artūrs Sapats V10 Alnis 00:10:56 +04:13
13. 3076 Una Voliņeca S12 JNSC 00:12:52 +06:09
14. 0 ESTERE x48 00:22:43 +16:00
3048 Austra Saukuma S8 JNSC DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 23.09.2021 19:34:46 OK Alnis