Dalībnieku saraksts

2019 gada sezonā reģistrēti 202 dalībnieki
Numurs Idents Vārds Uzvārds Grupa Klubs
3087 2801094 Inta Andersone S55 Alnis
3026 Tomass Andersons VA Alnis
3054 2011746 Elmārs Antons V55 TSK Sprīdītis
3080 7203254 Arleta Apsīte SA JNSC
3004 Gunta Arena S35 ind
2795 Inese Augstkalne S45 ind
3050 Kate Auziņa S10 JNSC
3175 Made Bartuševica S8 Alnis
3057 2021140 Aija Bartuševica S35 Alnis
3179 Kārlis Bartuševics V12 Alnis
3176 Dāvis Bartuševics V10 Alnis
3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA Alnis
3178 Mikus Bartušēvics V8 Alnis
3133 Fricis Beķeris V8 ind
3003 8662250 Kaspars Beķeris VA ind
3164 Laura Beļkus S12 Vilce
3067 Rūdolfs Benze V65 ind
3035 2099717 Ainārs Bērziņš V55 ind
781 8105555 Ieva Biedrīte SB ind
3150 Margita Bite S35 ind
3157 Norberts Bleidels V12 Vilce
3022 7207200 Santa Blūma S45 Alnis
3090 1602330 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis
3002 1302622 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis
3134 7000714 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane S14 JNSC
3072 2015688 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks V45 Alnis
3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks V16 JNSC
3158 Marta Brice SC Jelgavas nov
3100 Markuss Bricis V8 ind
3146 Lauris Brics V16 Jelgavas nov
3122 Līva Brūvere SB ind
3163 7000715 Anna Buholca S16 JNSC
3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65 ind
238 533110 Liene Buša S65 Alnis
3082 2006278 Māra Buša S55 Alnis
335 888957 Miervaldis Bušs V65 Alnis
3011 2800114 Inguna Čākure S45 Alnis
3172 Māris Cauka VB ind
3106 9200802 Ilona Daģe SA Alnis
3131 Kate Daģe S8 JNSC
3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis
3039 8656752 Salvis Daģis VA Alnis
3075 Roberts Dakteris V8 Kaķenieki
3040 8210675 Rolands Dakteris V35 Kaķenieki
3076 519519 Mārtiņš Danilevičs VC ind
3129 2006253 Ilmārs Dāvidsons V45 PB
3117 8080160 Guntis Dude V45 TSK Sprīdītis
3017 Artis Dude VA Augstkalne
111 8629081 Ilmārs Dukulis V55 Alnis
3168 Elīna Dzirkale S12 JNSC
3016 886529 Zane Dzirkale SA ZAJEC
3153 Viesturs Eiso V12 JNSC
3154 Valters Eiso V12 JNSC
3047 8011800 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš VA JNSC
3123 Agnese Ekmane SC ind
3018 2021225 Agris Eliņš V55 Alnis
3065 1772103 Ilga Elksnīte S65 TSK Sprīdītis
3064 1772104 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdītis
3194 Sandija Ilze Esenberga S12 JNSC
3077 Einars Ezeriņš V45 Alnis
3045 Aleksandrs Fedotovs V12 JNSC
3200 Imants Freibergs V35 ind
3103 8042069 Artūrs Freimanis VA JNSC
3091 Klinta Gaisa SB ind
3024 8225599 Gita Gaisa S45 Alnis/Pašiem prieks
3073 8113355 Uldis Gaiss V45 Alnis/Pašiem prieks
3173 Linda Golgāne SB ind
3033 Zane Grava SB Alnis
3136 Marta Grava S8 Alnis
3006 Normunds Grava V35 Alnis
713 8263300 Sandris Greilihs VB ind
3130 1396661 Gints Grīnvalds V45 Alnis
3104 Vladimirs Gudeļonoks VC ind
3048 8636828 Ieva Ivbule SA OSK Sēlijas Mežs
3184 Leo Jakobi V10 JNSC
3152 Mārcis Jaņevičs V14 JNSC
3135 Juris Jansons V65 Alnis
3180 7203253 Ilze Jumiķe S12 JNSC
3155 Evelīna Kairiša S12 JNSC
3140 Renāte Kalniņa S35 ind
2020 Kaspars Kampuss VB Alnis
3189 Kristaps Kaņepons V12 JNSC
3166 Anna Elīze Kanišauska S12 Vilce
3126 Ieva Karele SC ind
3127 Toms Karelis V10 ind
3183 Ritvars Karpikovs VA Alnis
3105 8085555 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55 Alnis
3031 8680042 Kalvis Kažoks VA Alnis
3025 2036459 Māra Ķipēna S55 TSK Sprīdītis
3144 Sabīne Kiršolca S14 Jelgavas nov
3028 Lizete Kleina S8 JNSC
3029 Toms Kondratjevs VB ind
3197 Jānis Kopmanis VB Alnis
3138 Elīza Koškina S10 JNSC
3095 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S12 JNSC
3019 Rūdolfs Krūkliņš VB ind
3001 8011110 Linda Krūmiņa S35 SK Briksnis
3139 Māra Krūmiņa S14 JNSC
3121 7000701 Laura Krūmiņa S12 JNSC
3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš V8 JNSC
3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V14 JNSC
3110 8210800 Rihards Krūmiņš VA JNSC
3068 Māris Kučinskis VB ind
3196 1602353 Jānis Lāceklis-Bertmanis V35 Alnis
3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš V35 ind
3119 Matiass Roberts Lazdiņš V12 ind
3098 Jānis Leja V55 Alnis
3096 207676 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis
3041 2097755 Reinis Līcis V65 Alnis
3063 2021155 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis
3062 2021295 Vilis Livdāns V55 Alnis
3185 Līva Ločmele S14 JNSC
3014 Vladimirs Logins-Vilkaste VC Alnis
3177 Atis Luguzs V35 Alnis
3020 Loreta Majore S14 Jelgavas nov
3042 Elīna Marcinkeviča SC ind
3101 2128363 Pēteris Mednis VA ind
3147 Mārtiņš Meija VB ind
3151 7212262 Dainis Mēters V35 ind
3081 Emija Ineta Metuma S12 JNSC
3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš V10 JNSC
3113 8628444 Edmunds Miķelsons VB Alnis
3148 Elizabete Sofoja Mišina S12 ind
3199 Margarēta Novika SC Jelgavas nov
3187 Haralds Jānis Noviks VC Jelgavas nov
3118 7210224 Zanda Oša SB ind
3165 8144441 Kārlis Ošs V14 JNSC
3070 2082966 Inga Ozoliņa SB TSK Sprīdītis
3074 2021261 Agris Pavlovskis V55 Alnis
3109 2086509 Aldis Pecka VC Alnis
3061 Anastasija Petroveca S14 JNSC
3120 Raivo Pienis VB Vilce/ ASK PATRIA
3170 Līga Plāte SC Vilce
3128 Evija Plone SC Alnis
3084 8118333 Luīze Plone S10 JNSC
3162 8180717 Gustavs Plonis V14 JNSC
3089 Raivo Poots V45 Dzelksne
3083 Jānis Poots V12 Dzelksne
3021 1006148 Inta Poriķe S55 Alnis
3069 Ingus Portnajs V45 Alnis
3143 Alise Prauliņa S8 JNSC
3015 201043 Benita Prauliņa S35 SK Briksnis
3094 Kārlis Prauliņš V35 SK Briksnis
3142 Toms Prauliņš V8 JNSC
3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V12 JNSC
3071 2011747 Ivars Prikulis V55 TSK Sprīdītis
3198 Jānis Rācenis VB ind
3108 Almants Razgals VB ind
3156 Ilze Rēdere S45 ind
3169 Gunta Reinicāne S35 ind
3188 Inese Reinicāne S35 ind
3161 Uldis Reinicāns V35 ind
3191 7207336 Andis Rešķis VA Saldus OK
3112 Valdis Rieksts-Riekstiņš VB ind
3049 Matīss Rozenbergs V14 JNSC
3093 Marika Rutkovska SC NĪP
3193 Agnese Rutkovska S10 JNSC
3186 Artūrs Rutkovskis VB ind
3086 Miķelis Rutkovskis V12 Aizupes pamatskola
3046 Evita Sapate SC ind
3145 Artūrs Sapats V8 Alnis
3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Alnis
3141 1420748 Jānis Sapats VA Alnis
3181 Gustavs Saulājs V10 JNSC
816 8020207 Māra Segliņa S12 JNSC
2416 8160570 Indra Segliņa S45 Sprīdītis TSK
2417 8280474 Jānis Segliņš V45 TSK Sprīdītis
817 8150204 Jēkabs Segliņš V16 JNSC
3190 Uvis Siliņš V12 JNSC
3012 8070700 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 Alnis
3013 8009797 Aivis Šiliņš VA JNSC
126 2011735 Haralds Šillers VB Ogre OK
3088 Laura Sindecka S12 JNSC
3008 Signe Sirmā SA JNSC
3149 Kārlis Skadiņš V10 JNSC
3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V16 JNSC
3034 7206342 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 Alnis
3010 1396670 Ingus Šmits V35 Alnis
3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35 Alnis
3174 Emīlija Štolcere SC Augstkalne
3027 Krista Strautniece SA Alnis
3115 Elizabete Strēle S8 JNSC
3116 Karlīna Strēle S10 JNSC
3053 1418233 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis
3085 Modris Švalbe V35 Alnis
3124 8445588 Kevins Švalbe V12 JNSC
3125 Roberts Švalbe V8 JNSC
170 8300777 Miķelis Taukačs VB TSK Sprīdītis
3114 1417855 Dagnija Tērauda SA Alnis
3007 Uģis Teterovskis V45 ind
3023 8000200 Endijs Titomers VA JNSC
3195 Juris Valdmanis VB ind
3160 7211196 Juris Valdovskis VB ind
3030 Vaira Anna Vectirāne SC ind
3052 Tālvaldis Vectirāns V45 ind
3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V12 JNSC
3055 Madara Zīberte S10 JNSC
3038 Ričards Zīberts V14 JNSC
3009 1302646 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis
3137 Rinalds Žodziņš V16 Jelgavas nov
3171 Ivars Zviedris VB ind
3132 2074179 Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35 ind