Dalībnieku saraksts

2021 gada sezonā reģistrēti 166 dalībnieki
Numurs Idents Vārds Uzvārds Grupa Klubs
3047 8011800 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš VA JNSC
3110 8210800 Rihards Krūmiņš VA JNSC
816 8020207 Māra Segliņa S14 JNSC
3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V14 JNSC
3162 8180717 Gustavs Plonis V16 JNSC
817 8150204 Jēkabs Segliņš VA JNSC
3025 2036459 Māra Ķipēna S55 TSK Sprīdītis
170 8300777 Miķelis Taukačs VB TSK Sprīdītis
3035 Māra Stankeviča S8 Alnis
3 Marta Māra Grava S8 Alnis
3067 Rūdolfs Benze V65 ind
3121 8090141 Laura Krūmiņa S14 JNSC
3163 8232722 Anna Buholca SB JNSC
3044 8197500 Edvards Krūmiņš V16 JNSC
3139 8000817 Māra Krūmiņa S16 JNSC
3084 8202100 Luīze Plone S12 JNSC
3100 8300306 Miervaldis Bušs V65 Alnis
3002 8180111 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis
3009 1302646 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis
3197 2097755 Reinis Līcis V65 Alnis
631 2106501 Aivars Bērziņš V45 ind
3096 207676 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis
3180 8020070 Ilze Jumiķe S14 JNSC
3090 8073069 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis
3023 8000200 Endijs Titomers VA JNSC
3034 8061411 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 Alnis
3155 8202088 Evelīna Kairiša S14 JNSC
3053 1418233 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis
3013 8009797 Aivis Šiliņš VA JNSC
3108 Almants Razgals VB ind
3010 1396670 Ingus Šmits VA Alnis
3124 8445588 Kevins Švalbe V14 JNSC
3027 Krista Strautniece SA Alnis
3036 Madara Stankeviča S8 Alnis
3011 2800114 Inguna Čākure S55 Alnis
3156 Ilze Rēdere SB ind
3003 8662250 Kaspars Beķeris V35 Alnis
3183 Imants Freibergs V35 ind
3105 8085555 Ilmārs Kaulakans V65 Alnis
3064 1772104 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdītis
3028 Lizete Kleina S10 JNSC
3138 Elīza Koškina S12 JNSC
0 Gustavs Saulājs V12 JNSC
3001 8011110 Linda Krūmiņa S35 SK Briksnis
2000 Kaspars Kampuss V45 Alnis
3143 Alise Prauliņa S10 JNSC
3142 Toms Prauliņš V10 JNSC
3087 2801094 Inta Andersone S55 Alnis
839 8177741 Kārlis Prauliņš V35 SK Briksnis
3017 8170719 Artis Dude VA Alnis
3192 1007540 Kristaps Krūmiņš V10 JNSC
3175 Made Bartuševica S8 Alnis
1 8636828 Ieva Ivbule SA OSK Sēlijas Mežs
3191 Ieva Karele SC ind
3000 Toms Karelis V12 ind
3069 Audris Pavlovskis V8 ind
3040 8210675 Rolands Dakteris V45 Kaķenieki
1006 8000100 Kārlis Vilciņš V35 Kāpa OK
53 8006000 Mārtiņš Godiņš V45 B3
3046 Evita Sapate SB Alnis
3020 8665843 Jānis Krūmiņš VA Briksnis
3022 8045115 Santa Blūma S45 Alnis
3126 Estere Razgala S10 ind
3134 8306075 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane S16 JNSC
3008 8653162 Signe Sirmā SA JNSC
3055 8020050 Madara Zīberte S12 JNSC
3200 Ilona Kleina S35 Saldus OK
318 8300700 Ilmārs Dāvidsons V45 PB
3182 8008855 Gatis Lagzdiņš V35 NR 82
3007 Uģis Teterovskis V45 ind
3114 8005869 Dagnija Tērauda SA Alnis
3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis
3039 8656752 Salvis Daģis V35 Alnis
3199 Nauris Vērsis V35 ind
474 2082966 Inga Ozoliņa S45 TSK Sprīdītis
3021 2800880 Inta Poriķe S55 Alnis
3131 Kate Daģe S10 JNSC
3073 8113355 Uldis Gaiss V45 Alnis/Pašiem prieks
3024 8225599 Gita Gaisa S45 Alnis/Pašiem prieks
3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA Alnis
3135 Juris Jansons V65 Alnis
3072 2015688 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks V45 Alnis
3101 533110 Liene Buša S65 Alnis
3029 Jānis Kopmanis V45 Alnis
3065 1772103 Ilga Elksnīte S65 TSK Sprīdītis
3030 1302616 Vladimirs Logins-Vilkaste VB Alnis
3081 8202001 Emija Ineta Metuma S14 JNSC
3019 Rūdolfs Krūkliņš VB ind
3054 2011746 Elmārs Antons V65 TSK Sprīdītis
3038 8516901 Ričards Zīberts V16 JNSC
3168 8229990 Elīna Dzirkale S14 JNSC
3049 8414129 Matīss Ričards Rozenbergs V16 JNSC
3106 8001464 Ilona Daģe S35 Alnis
3151 8024747 Ralfs Prauliņš V14 JNSC
3016 8055551 Zane Dzirkale S35 ZAJEC
3117 8080160 Guntis Dude V55 OK Alnis
65 Andris Meļķerts V55 Saldus
3033 Roberts Jēkabsons V12 ind
3004 Lana Ozola S14 JNSC
983 8177717 Māra Vilciņa S35 Kāpa OK
3195 Edgars Prulis- Munda VC ind
3052 1602343 Ramona Voitkāne S55 Alnis
0 Sandija Ilze Ešenberga S12 JNSC
3012 8070700 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 Alnis
3050 Lelde Kleina S8 Alnis
3145 Artūrs Sapats V10 Alnis
3074 2021261 Agris Pavlovskis V55 Alnis
2416 8160570 Indra Segliņa S45 Alnis
3006 8424338 Normunds Grava V45 Alnis
3057 2021140 Aija Bartuševica SB Alnis
3147 8151971 Mārtiņš Meija VA Vilce
111 8629081 Ilmārs Dukulis V55 Alnis
3097 Mārtiņš Sapats VA Alnis
3062 2021295 Vilis Livdāns V55 Alnis
3063 2021155 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis
728 8098888 Gunta Brazauska S35 ind
2417 8280474 Jānis Segliņš V45 OK Alnis
3031 8680042 Kalvis Kažoks VA Alnis
3171 Mārtiņš Šmits V14 Alnis
3141 8012062 Jānis Sapats VA Alnis
340 2021202 Jānis Vilims VB ind
3140 Renāte Kalniņa S35 ind
409 8680080 Emīls Lecinskis V16 OK Kāpa
3176 8516441 Dāvis Bartuševics V12 JNSC
3186 Ance Zālīte S10 ind
328 7011943 Mudīte Kaļķe S55 Alnis
3076 Una Voliņeca S12 JNSC
3120 8003120 Raivo Pienis VB Vilce/ ASK PATRIA
3177 Dominiks Panovs V12 JNSC
836 Krista Gaisa SB ind
309 1407519 Gundars Loba V45 ind
712 1392096 Ilze Loba S45 ind
767 8111177 Kristīne Kadiša S35 EkoO
3111 8008998 Olafs Beķeris V8 JNSC
3133 8009088 Fricis Beķeris V10 JNSC
3184 Linda Duge SC ind
2 8155500 Jānis Kleins V45 Saldus OK
987 8208888 Ieva Godiņa S35 B3
311 1603099 Dzintars Laķis V35 Auseklis
233 8088110 Kristofers Laķis V10 Auseklis
3153 Agnija Mediņa S45 ind
3071 Ilze Pavlovska S45 ind
3116 7000718 Raitis Kārkliņš V14 JNSC
3198 Dāvis Strīķis V14 JNSC
3079 Dāvids Pleiers VC ind
3080 Diāna Cabija SB ind
3099 200138 Agrita Stankeviča S35 Alnis
3190 Atis Kazāks V8 JNSC
3026 Madara Zakrevska S12 JNSC
969 Normunds Narvaišs V55 Sprīdītis
3136 Renārs Vanags V16 JNSC
3137 Roberts Vanags V14 JNSC
1458 Juris Karlsons VA Silva
3032 Līva Zakrevska S8 JNSC
3037 Ralfs Volkovs V10 JNSC
3041 Madara Saukuma S12 JNSC
3042 Artūrs Blaubergs V10 JNSC
3188 Estere Pipure S8 ind
3193 Liene Pipure SC ind
3194 Guntars Pipurs VC ind
3043 Elīza Švānberga S14 JNSC
3045 Dārta Putne SA JNSC
3048 Austra Saukuma S8 JNSC
505 8055005 Aldis Razgaila V45 ind
629 8633652 Aivis Zetmanis V45 ind
3181 Zane Novada S16 Vilce