Rezultāti

Nakts Aļņa kopvērtējums

1.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3141 Jānis Sapats V Alnis 00:18:04 1000
3162 Gustavs Plonis VJ JNSC 00:18:34 973
3097 Mārtiņš Sapats V Alnis 00:18:48 961
3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš VS ind 00:18:49 960
3017 Artis Dude V Augstkalne 00:19:06 946
817 Jēkabs Segliņš V JNSC 00:19:08 944
20 Renārs Kokarēvičs V x20 00:19:12 941
3044 Edvards Krūmiņš VJ JNSC 00:19:14 939
3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs VS Alnis 00:19:24 931
111 Ilmārs Dukulis VSS Alnis 00:20:27 883
3008 Signe Sirmā S JNSC 00:20:56 1000
3039 Salvis Daģis V Alnis 00:20:59 861
3016 Zane Dzirkale S ZAJEC 00:21:07 991
3012 Ainārs Šiliņš VS Alnis 00:21:26 843
1688 Aldis Pecka V Alnis 00:22:22 808
3106 Ilona Daģe S Alnis 00:22:36 926
3038 Ričards Zīberts VJ JNSC 00:22:43 795
0 Nauris Vērsis V ind 00:23:20 774
3048 Ieva Ivbule S OSK Sēlijas Mežs 00:23:29 891
3109 Toms Kampuss V ind 00:24:09 748
126 Haralds Šillers V Ogre OK 00:24:11 747
0 Ilona Kleina S ind 00:24:32 853
3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans VSS Alnis 00:25:31 708
2416 Indra Segliņa SS Sprīdītis TSK 00:26:22 794
3139 Māra Krūmiņa SJ JNSC 00:26:54 778
3185 Līva Ločmele SJ JNSC 00:26:54 778
3031 Kalvis Kažoks V Alnis 00:27:05 667
2417 Jānis Segliņš VS TSK Sprīdītis 00:27:31 657
3084 Luīze Plone SB JNSC 00:27:52 751
3121 Laura Krūmiņa SJ JNSC 00:27:52 751
0 Kristaps Rozners VJ JNSC 00:27:54 648
3049 Matīss Rozenbergs VJ JNSC 00:28:00 645
0 Mārtiņš Geidāns V ind 00:28:22 637
0 Sintija Geidāne S ind 00:28:34 733
3021 Inta Poriķe SSS Alnis 00:28:43 729
335 Miervaldis Bušs VSS Alnis 00:28:45 628
3124 Kevins Švalbe VJ JNSC 00:28:51 626
3051 Emīls Vilkaušs VJ JNSC 00:28:52 626
3114 Dagnija Tērauda S Alnis 00:29:09 718
3063 Daina Livdāne SS Alnis 00:30:03 697
3022 Santa Blūma SS Alnis 00:30:15 692
15 Uldis Metums V Purva Bridējs 00:33:03 547
3090 Zane Blumberga SS Alnis 00:36:50 568
3146 Lauris Brics V Jelgavas nov 00:39:57 452
3096 Dzintra Leja SSS Alnis 00:41:18 507
3088 Luīze Puraine SJ JNSC 00:46:12 453
3095 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa SJ JNSC 00:46:20 452
3127 Toms Karelis VB ind 01:02:00 291

2.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3039 Salvis Daģis V Alnis 00:16:58
3008 Signe Sirmā S JNSC 00:17:00
3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks VS Alnis 00:18:27 700
3180 Ilze Jumiķe SJ JNSC 00:19:36 700
816 Māra Segliņa SJ JNSC 00:19:36 700
2020 Kaspars Kampuss V Alnis 00:20:42 624
3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane SJ JNSC 00:20:43 662
3163 Anna Buholca S JNSC 00:20:43 662
3165 Kārlis Ošs VJ JNSC 00:20:50 620
3178 Mikus Bartušēvics VB Alnis 00:22:14 581
3056 Oskars Bartuševics V Alnis 00:22:14 581
2086 Andris Vanags V ind 00:23:57 539
3004 Gunta Arena SS ind 00:25:54 530
3002 Māra Bolšteina SSS Alnis 00:27:01 508
3055 Madara Zīberte SB JNSC 00:30:49 445
3194 Sandija Ilze Esenberga SB JNSC 00:30:51 445
3168 Elīna Dzirkale SJ JNSC 00:34:33 397
3155 Evelīna Kairiša SJ JNSC 00:34:34 397
3050 Kate Auziņa SB JNSC 00:34:37 396
3138 Elīza Koškina SB JNSC 00:34:38 396
3041 Reinis Līcis VSS Alnis 00:41:21 312

3.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V JNSC 00:09:50 400
3115 Elizabete Strēle SB JNSC 00:15:55 400
3145 Artūrs Sapats VB Alnis 00:16:02 245
3131 Kate Daģe SB JNSC 00:16:28 387
3107 Olivers Daģis VB Alnis 00:16:44 235
3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš VB JNSC 00:19:05 206
3009 Velta Zjatkova SSS Alnis 00:20:19 313
3195 Juris Valdmanis V ind 00:21:02 187
3181 Gustavs Saulājs VB JNSC 00:24:56 158
0 Paula Dzirkale SB Alnis 00:28:02 227
3175 Made Bartuševica SB Alnis 00:38:07 167
3028 Lizete Kleina SB JNSC 00:40:01 159
3116 Karlīna Strēle SB JNSC 00:40:01 159