Rezultāti

Nakts Aļņa kopvērtējums

1.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3110 Rihards Krūmiņš V JNSC 00:28:07 1000
3039 Salvis Daģis V Alnis 00:29:58 938
3008 Signe Sirmā S JNSC 00:32:16 1000
3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs VS Alnis 00:33:09 848
3141 Jānis Sapats V Alnis 00:33:37 836
2417 Jānis Segliņš VS TSK Sprīdītis 00:33:53 830
3097 Mārtiņš Sapats V Alnis 00:33:57 828
3031 Kalvis Kažoks V Alnis 00:34:16 821
3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš VS ind 00:34:24 817
3017 Artis Dude V Augstkalne 00:35:32 791
1688 Aldis Pecka V Alnis 00:35:41 788
3103 Artūrs Freimanis V JNSC 00:35:44 787
2020 Kaspars Kampuss V Alnis 00:36:56 761
3109 Toms Kampuss V ind 00:36:57 761
0 Jānis Kleins V Saldus OK 00:41:35 676
3048 Ieva Ivbule S OSK Sēlijas Mežs 00:42:25 761
0 Matīss Pupiņš V LLU 00:42:26 663
111 Ilmārs Dukulis VSS Alnis 00:46:23 606
3012 Ainārs Šiliņš VS Alnis 00:49:29 568
2416 Indra Segliņa SS Sprīdītis TSK 00:49:32 651
0 Ilona Kleina S ind 00:53:25 604
3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans VSS Alnis 00:54:02 520
3022 Santa Blūma SS Alnis 00:54:57 587
15 Uldis Metums V Purva Bridējs 00:55:44 504
3185 Līva Ločmele SJ JNSC 00:57:28 561
3139 Māra Krūmiņa SJ JNSC 00:57:28 561
3090 Zane Blumberga SS Alnis 00:57:43 559
3021 Inta Poriķe SSS Alnis 00:58:10 555
335 Miervaldis Bušs VSS Alnis 00:58:12 483
816 Māra Segliņa SJ JNSC 01:03:10 511
3180 Ilze Jumiķe SJ JNSC 01:03:16 510
3114 Dagnija Tērauda S Alnis 01:23:17 387

2.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
817 Jēkabs Segliņš V JNSC 00:33:16 700
3162 Gustavs Plonis VJ JNSC 00:33:17 700
1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena S Alnis 00:37:38 700
3163 Anna Buholca S JNSC 00:41:07 641
3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane SJ JNSC 00:41:07 641
3084 Luīze Plone SB JNSC 00:49:58 527
3168 Elīna Dzirkale SJ JNSC 00:50:13 525
3081 Emija Ineta Metuma SJ JNSC 00:51:42 510
3055 Madara Zīberte SB JNSC 00:51:42 510
3038 Ričards Zīberts VJ JNSC 00:53:22 436
3044 Edvards Krūmiņš VJ JNSC 00:53:24 436
3096 Dzintra Leja SSS Alnis 00:55:50 472
3195 Juris Valdmanis V ind 00:59:14 393
3155 Evelīna Kairiša SJ JNSC 01:00:02 439

3.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3095 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa SJ JNSC 00:28:00 400
3138 Elīza Koškina SB JNSC 00:29:35 379
3028 Lizete Kleina SB JNSC 00:29:36 378
3133 Fricis Beķeris VB ind 00:29:44 400
3145 Artūrs Sapats VB Alnis 00:29:44 400
3002 Māra Bolšteina SSS Alnis 00:30:44 364
3056 Oskars Bartuševics V Alnis 00:33:37 354
3175 Made Bartuševica SB Alnis 00:33:41 333
3088 Luīze Puraine SJ JNSC 00:36:31 307
3049 Matīss Rozenbergs VJ JNSC 00:40:21 295
3051 Emīls Vilkaušs VJ JNSC 00:40:25 294
3146 Lauris Brics V Jelgavas nov 00:46:36 255
3190 Uvis Siliņš VJ JNSC 00:53:28 222
0 Sintija Geidāne S ind 00:58:42 191
0 Mārtiņš Geidāns V ind 00:58:43 203
3041 Reinis Līcis VSS Alnis 01:03:29 187
3009 Velta Zjatkova SSS Alnis 01:04:36 173