Rezultāti

Nakts Aļņa kopvērtējums

1.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3020 Jānis Krūmiņš V Briksnis 00:34:13 1000
3110 Rihards Krūmiņš V JNSC 00:34:34 990
3023 Endijs Titomers V JNSC 00:35:17 970
3017 Artis Dude V Saldus OK 00:35:59 951
3080 Jānis Kleins V Saldus OK 00:36:22 941
3097 Mārtiņš Sapats V Alnis 00:36:26 939
3013 Aivis Šiliņš V JNSC 00:38:43 884
3039 Salvis Daģis VS Alnis 00:40:17 849
3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs VS Alnis 00:41:26 826
3162 Gustavs Plonis VJ JNSC 00:41:49 818
817 Jēkabs Segliņš V JNSC 00:46:09 741
3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V JNSC 00:46:10 741
3007 Uģis Teterovskis VS ind 00:51:24 666
3016 Zane Dzirkale S ZAJEC 00:52:55 1000
2417 Jānis Segliņš VS OK Alnis 00:53:58 634
3012 Ainārs Šiliņš VS Alnis 00:53:59 634
3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš VS NR 82 00:55:30 617
2020 Kaspars Kampuss VS Alnis 00:55:41 614
3056 Oskars Bartuševics V Alnis 00:57:04 600
3018 Edgars Prulis- Munda V ind 00:58:03 589
2 Uldis Metums VS Purva Bridējs 00:58:25 586
111 Ilmārs Dukulis VSS Alnis 00:59:55 571
3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks VS Alnis 01:00:05 569
3106 Ilona Daģe SS Alnis 01:07:42 782
3114 Dagnija Tērauda S Alnis 01:18:39 673
3022 Santa Blūma SS Alnis 01:27:53 602

2.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
1138 Ralfs Prauliņš VJ JNSC 00:46:16 700
3121 Laura Krūmiņa SJ JNSC 00:46:20 700
3168 Elīna Dzirkale SJ JNSC 00:46:34 696
3038 Ričards Zīberts V JNSC 00:46:45 693
3006 Normunds Grava VS Alnis 00:54:51 590
3120 Raivo Pienis V Vilce/ ASK PATRIA 00:57:30 563
3049 Matīss Ričards Rozenbergs VJ JNSC 00:59:41 543
3139 Māra Krūmiņa S JNSC 01:00:28 536
816 Māra Segliņa SJ JNSC 01:00:51 533
3180 Ilze Jumiķe SJ JNSC 01:00:54 533
728 Gunta Brazauska SS ind 01:11:22 454
3084 Luīze Plone SJ JNSC 01:18:31 413
3081 Emija Ineta Metuma SJ JNSC 01:18:33 413
3155 Evelīna Kairiša SJ JNSC 01:18:33 413
3055 Madara Zīberte SJ JNSC 01:18:35 413
3021 Inta Poriķe SSS Alnis 01:30:56 357
3090 Zane Blumberga SS Alnis 01:31:07 356
3100 Miervaldis Bušs VSS Alnis 01:31:09 355

3.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3002 Māra Bolšteina SSS Alnis 00:42:03 400
3101 Liene Buša SSS Alnis 00:49:56 337
3176 Dāvis Bartuševics VB JNSC 01:01:27 400
3051 Emīls Vilkaušs VJ JNSC 01:01:38 399
3041 Leo Jakobi VJ JNSC 01:02:02 396
3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane S JNSC 01:03:54 263
3163 Anna Buholca S JNSC 01:03:54 263
3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš VB JNSC 01:04:59 378
3107 Olivers Daģis VB Alnis 01:05:07 377
3133 Fricis Beķeris VB JNSC 01:05:42 374
3181 Gustavs Saulājs VB JNSC 01:05:51 373
3138 Elīza Koškina SB JNSC 01:06:36 253
3028 Lizete Kleina SB JNSC 01:06:36 253
3131 Kate Daģe SB JNSC 01:07:18 250
3200 Ilona Kleina SS ind 01:07:58 247
3111 Olafs Beķeris VB JNSC 01:09:15 355
8 Lelde Kleina SB Alnis 01:10:25 239
3096 Dzintra Leja SSS Alnis 01:11:26 235
3042 Līga Barovska S ind 01:19:44 211