Rezultāti

Nakts Aļņa kopvērtējums

1.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3023 Endijs Titomers V JNSC 00:28:59 1000
3110 Rihards Krūmiņš V JNSC 00:30:40 945
3013 Aivis Šiliņš V JNSC 00:30:52 939
3060 Ilgvars Caune V Azimuts 00:32:17 898
0 Valters Āboliņš V Ozons 00:32:36 889
3017 Artis Dude V Saldus OK 00:39:56 726
3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V JNSC 00:42:44 678
3020 Jānis Krūmiņš V Briksnis 00:42:46 678
3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs VS Alnis 00:44:15 655
3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš VS NR 82 00:44:37 650
3097 Mārtiņš Sapats V Alnis 00:46:56 618
3039 Salvis Daģis VS Alnis 00:48:33 597
817 Jēkabs Segliņš V JNSC 00:50:36 573
3012 Ainārs Šiliņš VS Alnis 00:52:43 550
3012 Ainārs Šiliņš VS Alnis 00:52:43
3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans VSS Alnis 00:53:47 539
2417 Jānis Segliņš VS OK Alnis 00:54:49 529
3162 Gustavs Plonis VJ JNSC 00:54:57 527
3007 Uģis Teterovskis VS ind 00:55:38
3106 Ilona Daģe SS Alnis 00:58:05 1000
2 Uldis Metums VS Purva Bridējs 00:58:58 492
1137 Kārlis Prauliņš VS SK Briksnis 01:10:45 410
3141 Jānis Sapats V Alnis 01:10:47 409
3022 Santa Blūma SS Alnis 01:14:05 784
2416 Indra Segliņa SS Alnis 01:20:50 719

2.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3049 Matīss Ričards Rozenbergs VJ JNSC 00:41:18 700
3163 Anna Buholca S JNSC 00:41:24 700
3139 Māra Krūmiņa S JNSC 00:41:24 700
3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks VS Alnis 00:41:36 695
3038 Ričards Zīberts V JNSC 00:44:00 657
3007 Uģis Teterovskis VS ind 00:50:00 578
3200 Ilona Kleina SS ind 00:54:51 528
1138 Ralfs Prauliņš VJ JNSC 00:55:20 522
3168 Elīna Dzirkale SJ JNSC 00:55:41 520
3084 Luīze Plone SJ JNSC 00:55:41 520
3021 Inta Poriķe SSS Alnis 00:57:41 502
3100 Miervaldis Bušs VSS Alnis 00:57:47 500
3090 Zane Blumberga SS Alnis 00:58:18 497
3090 Zane Blumberga SS Alnis 00:58:18
3016 Zane Dzirkale S ZAJEC 01:10:38 410

3.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3055 Madara Zīberte SJ JNSC 00:27:25 400
3176 Dāvis Bartuševics VB JNSC 00:27:27 400
3124 Kevins Švalbe VJ JNSC 00:27:42 396
3051 Emīls Vilkaušs VJ JNSC 00:27:47 395
3107 Olivers Daģis VB Alnis 00:36:34 300
3138 Elīza Koškina SB JNSC 00:36:43 299
3028 Lizete Kleina SB JNSC 00:38:47 283
3002 Māra Bolšteina SSS Alnis 00:43:53 250
3155 Evelīna Kairiša SJ JNSC 00:45:39 240
3121 Laura Krūmiņa SJ JNSC 00:45:40 240
3096 Dzintra Leja SSS Alnis 00:55:10 199
3042 Līga Barovska S ind 00:59:04 186
728 Gunta Brazauska SS ind 01:01:05 180
3030 Vladimirs Logins-Vilkaste V Alnis 01:03:06 174
3114 Dagnija Tērauda S Alnis 01:03:40 172
3056 Oskars Bartuševics V Alnis 01:09:42 158
3101 Liene Buša SSS Alnis 01:10:37 155
3081 Emija Ineta Metuma SJ JNSC 01:15:08 146
3194 Sandija Ilze Ešenberga SJ JNSC 01:15:08 146
3180 Ilze Jumiķe SJ JNSC 01:27:18 126
816 Māra Segliņa SJ JNSC 01:27:20 126