Rezultāti

Nakts Aļņa kopvērtējums

1.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3023 Endijs Titomers V JNSC 00:38:18 1000
3162 Gustavs Plonis V JNSC 00:42:34 900
3141 Jānis Sapats V Alnis 00:46:26 825
3039 Salvis Daģis VS Alnis 00:46:28 824
3097 Mārtiņš Sapats V Alnis 00:46:41 820
3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs VS Alnis 00:47:39 804
3017 Artis Dude V Alnis 00:48:13 794
817 Jēkabs Segliņš V JNSC 00:50:20 761
3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V JNSC 00:50:20 761
2 Jānis Kleins VS Saldus OK 00:51:17 747
3016 Zane Dzirkale SS ZAJEC 00:52:35 1000
3106 Ilona Daģe SS Alnis 00:53:00 992
3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš VS NR 82 00:53:58 710
2417 Jānis Segliņš VS OK Alnis 00:55:52 686
3001 Linda Krūmiņa SS SK Briksnis 00:59:13 888
3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš VB JNSC 00:59:15 646
2000 Kaspars Kampuss VS Alnis 00:59:29 644
3012 Ainārs Šiliņš VS Alnis 00:59:31 644
3006 Normunds Grava VS Alnis 00:59:32 643
3120 Raivo Pienis V Vilce/ ASK PATRIA 01:15:32 507
2416 Indra Segliņa SS Alnis 01:23:05 633
3114 Dagnija Tērauda S Alnis 01:24:35 622

2.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3049 Matīss Ričards Rozenbergs V JNSC 00:41:41 700
3038 Ričards Zīberts V JNSC 00:41:53 697
3151 Ralfs Prauliņš VJ JNSC 00:47:23 616
3121 Laura Krūmiņa SJ JNSC 00:49:03 700
3168 Elīna Dzirkale SJ JNSC 00:51:22 668
816 Māra Segliņa SJ JNSC 00:54:23 631
3180 Ilze Jumiķe SJ JNSC 00:54:23 631
3055 Madara Zīberte SJ JNSC 00:54:37 629
3199 Nauris Vērsis VS ind 00:57:19 509
3117 Guntis Dude VSS OK Alnis 01:02:03 470
3081 Emija Ineta Metuma SJ JNSC 01:02:37 548
3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane S JNSC 01:04:23 533
3163 Anna Buholca S JNSC 01:04:23 533
3155 Evelīna Kairiša SJ JNSC 01:08:25 502
3084 Luīze Plone SJ JNSC 01:08:25 502
111 Ilmārs Dukulis VSS Alnis 01:15:47 385
3137 Roberts Vanags VJ JNSC 01:23:08 351
3002 Māra Bolšteina SSS Alnis 01:23:15 412
728 Gunta Brazauska SS ind 01:24:37 406
3090 Zane Blumberga SS Alnis 01:28:26 388
3021 Inta Poriķe SSS Alnis 01:28:29 388
3100 Miervaldis Bušs VSS Alnis 01:28:35 329
3022 Santa Blūma SS Alnis 01:31:12 376

3.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3200 Ilona Kleina SS Saldus OK 00:50:17 400
3133 Fricis Beķeris VB JNSC 00:57:23 400
3175 Made Bartuševica SB Alnis 00:57:24 350
3096 Dzintra Leja SSS Alnis 00:58:08 346
3116 Raitis Kārkliņš VJ JNSC 01:02:08 369
3124 Kevins Švalbe VJ JNSC 01:02:12 369
3136 Renārs Vanags V JNSC 01:02:30 367
3107 Olivers Daģis VB Alnis 01:09:04 332
3131 Kate Daģe SB JNSC 01:09:06 291