Rezultāti

Nakts Aļņa kopvērtējums

1.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3023 Endijs Titomers V JNSC 00:43:59 1000
3039 Salvis Daģis VS Alnis 00:45:40 963
3017 Artis Dude V Alnis 00:46:18 950
3141 Jānis Sapats V Alnis 00:57:31 765
3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs VS Alnis 00:57:47 761
3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš VS NR 82 00:57:51 760
2 Jānis Kleins VS Saldus OK 00:58:53 747
2000 Kaspars Kampuss VS Alnis 01:02:29 704
3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V JNSC 01:06:44 659
3016 Zane Dzirkale SS ZAJEC 01:11:51 1000
3114 Dagnija Tērauda S Alnis 01:28:12 815
111 Ilmārs Dukulis VSS Alnis 01:34:58 463
728 Gunta Brazauska SS ind 01:39:49 720
2416 Indra Segliņa SS Alnis 01:39:56 719

2.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3117 Guntis Dude VSS OK Alnis 00:57:57 700
3006 Normunds Grava VS Alnis 00:57:57 700
3012 Ainārs Šiliņš VS Alnis 00:58:00 699
3097 Mārtiņš Sapats V Alnis 01:02:34 648
3106 Ilona Daģe SS Alnis 01:02:36 700
3022 Santa Blūma SS Alnis 01:27:05 503
3090 Zane Blumberga SS Alnis 01:38:48 444
3021 Inta Poriķe SSS Alnis 01:38:51 443
3100 Miervaldis Bušs VSS Alnis 01:38:52 410

3.distance

Numurs Dalībnieks Grupa Klubs Laiks Punkti
3180 Ilze Jumiķe SJ JNSC 00:30:50 400
816 Māra Segliņa SJ JNSC 00:30:54 399
3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš VB JNSC 00:45:05 400
3145 Artūrs Sapats VB Alnis 00:45:16 398
3037 Ralfs Volkovs VB JNSC 00:45:22 398
3107 Olivers Daģis VB Alnis 00:45:25 397
3200 Ilona Kleina SS Saldus OK 00:47:36 259
3133 Fricis Beķeris VB JNSC 00:49:28 365
3111 Olafs Beķeris VB JNSC 00:49:36 364
3131 Kate Daģe SB JNSC 00:50:20 245
3 Marta Māra Grava SB Alnis 00:52:00 237
3053 Aiga Švalbe S Alnis 00:52:32 235
2417 Jānis Segliņš VS OK Alnis 00:55:13 327
3168 Elīna Dzirkale SJ JNSC 00:56:32 218
3026 Madara Zakrevska SJ JNSC 00:59:17 208
3151 Ralfs Prauliņš VJ JNSC 00:59:19 304
3049 Matīss Ričards Rozenbergs V JNSC 00:59:20 304
3038 Ričards Zīberts V JNSC 00:59:24 304
3121 Laura Krūmiņa SJ JNSC 00:59:26 208
3155 Evelīna Kairiša SJ JNSC 01:07:33 183
3055 Madara Zīberte SJ JNSC 01:07:33 183
3096 Dzintra Leja SSS Alnis 01:08:08 181
3101 Liene Buša SSS Alnis 01:08:36 180
3136 Renārs Vanags V JNSC 01:09:24 260
3137 Roberts Vanags VJ JNSC 01:09:30 259
3116 Raitis Kārkliņš VJ JNSC 01:13:08 247
3124 Kevins Švalbe VJ JNSC 01:13:09 247
3198 Dāvis Strīķis VJ JNSC 01:13:18 246
3028 Lizete Kleina SB JNSC 01:17:33 159
3002 Māra Bolšteina SSS Alnis 01:20:07 154